Middle School Boys

 

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Cherokee Challenge - 9/21/2013                              
                       Sponsored by Nike and The Running Co. of SJ                       
                                     Tomahawk Timing                                     
                                  Last Completed Event                                   

Boys 2400 Meter Run CC Middle Schoo
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  3411  Adams, Max                      Cinnaminson Middle            7:28.00       
    2  3774  Keyes, Paul                     Southern Middle               7:31.00       
    3  3534  Gess, Derek                     Haddonfield Middle            7:32.00       
    4  3413  Lauer, Kevin                    Cinnaminson Middle            7:46.00       
    5  3660  Kelly, Justin                   Marlton Middle                7:46.00       
    6  3682  Greene, Korey                   Ocean City Middle             7:51.00       
    7  3435  Senatore, Dylan                 Delsea Middle                 7:54.00       
    8  3679  Johnston, Jack                  North Penn Middle (Pa)        7:58.00       
    9  3668  Spisak, Christopher             Marlton Middle                8:00.00       
   10  3439  Tenenberg, George               Delsea Middle                 8:01.00       
   11  2558  Ormsby, Maxwell                 Maple Shade                   8:03.00       
   12  3506  Blake, Aidan                    Haddonfield Middle            8:12.00       
   13  3297  Seals, Xavier                   Woodstown Middle              8:17.00       
   14  3651  Falk, Joseph                    Marlton Middle                8:17.00       
   15  3857  Coffey, Matthew                 St. Peter's School            8:19.00       
   16  3538  Green, Max                      Haddonfield Middle            8:20.00       
   17  3968  alexander, brian                Haddon Heights middle sch     8:21.00       
   18  3730  Anderson, Liam                  Southern Middle               8:23.00       
   19  3683  Schmeizer, Jesse                Ocean City Middle             8:23.00       
   20  3785  McBride, Connor                 Southern Middle               8:26.00       
   21  3302  Worrell, Jace                   Woodstown Middle              8:26.00       
   22  3384  Chisolm, Kyndel                 Catholic Partnership Scho     8:28.00       
   23  3765  Gugliemini, August              Southern Middle               8:29.00       
   24  3650  Duffy, Liam                     Marlton Middle                8:29.00       
   25  3425  Jillard, Ryan                   Delsea Middle                 8:31.00       
   26  3856  Castaneda, Richard              St. Peter's School            8:31.00       
   27  3509  Campiglia, Sean                 Haddonfield Middle            8:31.00       
   28  3488  Mulligan, Patrick               Haddon Twp Middle             8:32.00       
   29  3410  Adams, Luke                     Cinnaminson Middle            8:33.00       
   30  3677  Grace, Colin                    North Penn Middle (Pa)        8:36.00       
   31  3724  Brogen, Lenny                   Pittsgrove Middle             8:37.00       
   32  3420  Antonelli, Dan                  Delsea Middle                 8:38.00       
   33  3605  Gnad, Jacob                     Lacey Middle                  8:38.00       
   34  3447  Reily, Colin                    Germantown Friends Middle     8:40.00       
   35  3440  Vandzura, Evan                  Delsea Middle                 8:43.00       
   36  3678  Johnson, Brian                  North Penn Middle (Pa)        8:44.00       
   37  3577  Weiner, Griffin                 Haddonfield Middle            8:44.00       
   38  3791  Medenilla, Derek                Southern Middle               8:46.00       
   39  3584  Mahaney, Zach                   John Paul II                  8:48.00       
   40  3301  Woodie, Bret                    Woodstown Middle              8:49.00       
   41  3824  Sinatra, Nicholas               Southern Middle               8:52.00       
   42  3604  Gauthier, Luke                  Lacey Middle                  8:52.00       
   43  3291  Lindstrom, Jordan               Woodstown Middle              8:53.00       
   44  1775  Moxon, Benjamin                 Collingswood                  8:54.00       
   45  3862  Domico, Mason                   St. Peter's School            8:55.00       
   46  3415  O’brien, Matt                   Cinnaminson Middle            8:55.00       
   47  3926  Mease, Gavin                    Unattached                    8:57.00       
   48  3719  Shipley, Ethan                  Pennsville Middle             8:58.00       
   49  3657  Hornung, Kevin                  Marlton Middle                8:58.00       
   50  3665  Odud, Dylan                     Marlton Middle                8:59.00       
   51  3421  Carlo, Joseph                   Delsea Middle                 8:59.00       
   52  3739  Campanelli, Nicholas            Southern Middle               8:59.00       
   53  3680  Reimer, Jack                    North Penn Middle (Pa)        9:00.00       
   54  3834  Tilton, Johnny                  Southern Middle               9:03.00       
   55  3430  Mayhew, William                 Delsea Middle                 9:06.00       
   56  3801  Nugent, Ryan                    Southern Middle               9:08.00       
   57  3876  Wainwright, Jared               St. Peter's School            9:09.00       
   58  3830  Stout, John                     Southern Middle               9:10.00       
   59  3814  Ritchie, Frank                  Southern Middle               9:11.00       
   60  3446  Peterson, Tim                   Germantown Friends Middle     9:12.00       
   61  3434  Rodriguez, Chris                Delsea Middle                 9:13.00       
   62  3667  Shea, Brett                     Marlton Middle                9:14.00       
   63  3391  Ibanga, Abasiama                Catholic Partnership Scho     9:17.00       
   64  3827  Sprinstead, David               Southern Middle               9:19.00       
   65  3569  Schlitt, Brian                  Haddonfield Middle            9:20.00       
   66  3806  Pepe, Nicholas                  Southern Middle               9:20.00       
   67  3752  Diemer, Samuel                  Southern Middle               9:20.00       
   68  3617  MartinezCosta, Adrian           Lacey Middle                  9:21.00       
   69  3528  Fasolo, Grayson                 Haddonfield Middle            9:21.00       
   70  3426  Kimmel, Jimmy                   Delsea Middle                 9:23.00       
   71  3888  Francesconi, Tom                St. Rose of Lima              9:24.00       
   72  3912  Slattery, Mat                   St. Rose of Lima              9:24.00       
   73  3568  Sabia, Will                     Haddonfield Middle            9:26.00       
   74  3501  Ballard, Jack                   Haddonfield Middle            9:28.00       
   75  3753  Downey, Nick                    Southern Middle               9:29.00       
   76  3723  Wyshinski, Daniel               Pennsville Middle             9:29.00       
   77  3676  Dickson, Matthew                North Penn Middle (Pa)        9:30.00       
   78  3596  Cronin, Jon                     Lacey Middle                  9:31.00       
   79  3758  Franks, Thomas                  Southern Middle               9:32.00       
   80  2274  Louie, Hunter                   Harrington                    9:32.00       
   81  2023  Blake, Steven                   Elizabeth Middle              9:32.00       
   82  3793  Middleton, Trevor               Southern Middle               9:35.00       
   83  3731  Beecraft, Colin                 Southern Middle               9:36.00       
   84  3497  Tomaselli, Dylan                Haddon Twp Middle             9:36.00       
   85  3460  Wiggington, Charlie             Good Sheppard                 9:37.00       
   86  3455  Kain, Henry                     Good Sheppard                 9:37.00       
   87  3766  Gunnell, Robert                 Southern Middle               9:37.00       
   88  3573  Strasser, Jake                  Haddonfield Middle            9:38.00       
   89  3789  McNaughton, Nicholas            Southern Middle               9:39.00       
   90  3549  McDonnell, John                 Haddonfield Middle            9:39.00       
   91  3755  Flaherty, Ryan                  Southern Middle               9:39.00       
   92  3663  Moraschi, Michael               Marlton Middle                9:40.00       
   93  3536  Glennon, Seamus                 Haddonfield Middle            9:40.00       
   94  3831  Tapia, Austin                   Southern Middle               9:41.00       
   95    -9  Unknown                                                       9:41.00       
   96  3441  Anninger, Noah                  Germantown Friends Middle     9:41.00       
   97  3681  Rinck, Stephen                  North Penn Middle (Pa)        9:42.00       
   98  1779  Strohm, Ethan                   Collingswood                  9:43.00       
   99  1773  Massengale, Jon                 Collingswood                  9:43.00       
  100  3656  Gavio, Michael                  Marlton Middle                9:44.00       
  101  3643  Brodzik, John                   Marlton Middle                9:44.00       
  102  3708  Allisio, Xavier                 Pennsville Middle             9:47.00       
  103  3932  Marrero, Zach                   Washington Twp Middle         9:47.00       
  104  3655  Gallagher, Shane                Marlton Middle                9:48.00       
  105  3823  Siconolfi, Thomas               Southern Middle               9:48.00       
  106  3910  Sheldon, Liam                   St. Rose of Lima              9:49.00       
  107  3471  Paolucci, John                  Guardian Angles               9:49.00       
  108  3525  Douglas, J.D.                   Haddonfield Middle            9:50.00       
  109  3385  Chukwueke, Chibuzo              Catholic Partnership Scho     9:50.00       
  110  3468  Melko, Grant                    Guardian Angles               9:50.00       
  111  3672  Wechsler, Frank                 Marlton Middle                9:51.00       
  112  3777  Liantonio, Michael              Southern Middle               9:51.00       
  113  3389  Frias, Gilberto                 Catholic Partnership Scho     9:51.00       
  114  3675  Bobby, Baer                     North Penn Middle (Pa)        9:53.00       
  115  3781  Matson, Brooks                  Southern Middle               9:54.00       
  116  3652  Falk, Nathaniel                 Marlton Middle                9:55.00       
  117  3433  Rauscher, Bradley               Delsea Middle                 9:57.00       
  118  3871  Reyes, Eli                      St. Peter's School            9:58.00       
  119  3938  Wisely, Charlie                 Washington Twp Middle         9:59.00       
  120  3442  Arms, Graham                    Germantown Friends Middle    10:00.00       
  121  3647  Crozier, Jameson                Marlton Middle               10:02.00       
  122  3927  Chu, Evan                       Washington Twp Middle        10:02.00       
  123  3897  Knapp, Chris                    St. Rose of Lima             10:03.00       
  124  3727  Aboyoun, Dante                  Southern Middle              10:03.00       
  125  3376  Chiaradia, Nick                 Audubon Middle School        10:04.00       
  126  3716  Pendelton, Alex                 Pennsville Middle            10:04.00       
  127  3478  Aylmer, Jacob                   Haddon Twp Middle            10:05.00       
  128  3900  McCahill, Tom                   St. Rose of Lima             10:06.00       
  129  3621  Mrazek, Zane                    Lacey Middle                 10:06.00       
  130  3850  Klenk, Max                      Sterling Middle              10:08.00       
  131  3654  Fazzie, Zachary                 Marlton Middle               10:09.00       
  132  3784  Maxwell, Matt                   Southern Middle              10:11.00       
  133  3971  Kasper, Jack                    Haddon Heights middle sch    10:15.00       
  134  3639  Anadan, Aathi                   Marlton Middle               10:15.00       
  135  3832  Thaler, Eric                    Southern Middle              10:16.00       
  136  3967  Daniels, John                   Sterling Middle              10:17.00       
  137  3649  Donnelly, Nathan                Marlton Middle               10:17.00       
  138  3974  Penney, Ethan                   Haddon Heights middle sch    10:18.00       
  139  3770  InTorella, Anthony              Southern Middle              10:18.00       
  140  3664  Newman, Ryan                    Marlton Middle               10:19.00       
  141  3805  Pelusio, Spencer                Southern Middle              10:19.00       
  142  3585  Maslowski, Brad                 John Paul II                 10:20.00       
  143  3780  Mastrogiovanni, Matteo          Southern Middle              10:21.00       
  144  3982  Mahon, Nicholas                 Our Lady of Hope             10:21.00       
  145  3104  Shultz, Carlos Miguel           Tredyffrin-Eastwood (Pa)     10:22.00       
  146  3979  Conte, Vincent                  Our Lady of Hope             10:23.00       
  147  3969  Colonna, Wyatt                  Haddon Heights middle sch    10:24.00       
  148  3931  Lynn, Shawn                     Washington Twp Middle        10:24.00       
  149  3477  Weismer, Jacob                  Guardian Angles              10:24.00       
  150  3377  Immendorf, Connor               Audubon Middle School        10:26.00       
  151  3630  Soto, Sebastian                 Lacey Middle                 10:27.00       
  152  3744  Cleland, Pat                    Southern Middle              10:28.00       
  153  3443  Gomez-Younkin, Mile             Germantown Friends Middle    10:29.00       
  154  3296  Russell, Ben                    Woodstown Middle             10:29.00       
  155  3653  Fanelli, Ryan                   Marlton Middle               10:30.00       
  156  3933  McCaffrey, Matthew              Washington Twp Middle        10:30.00       
  157  3992  3991, Zachary                   Our Lady of Hope             10:31.00       
  158  3486  Merkh, Justin                   Haddon Twp Middle            10:31.00       
  159  3928  Diemer, Michael                 Washington Twp Middle        10:32.00       
  160  3936  Wall, Aiden                     Washington Twp Middle        10:32.00       
  161  3457  Latini, Carl                    Good Sheppard                10:33.00       
  162  3487  Miles, Matt                     Haddon Twp Middle            10:34.00       
  163  3408  Zhao, Andrew                    Catholic Partnership Scho    10:35.00       
  164  3481  Ford, Kyler                     Haddon Twp Middle            10:35.00       
  165  3894  Hoban, Michael                  St. Rose of Lima             10:36.00       
  166  3299  Whispell, Ryan                  Woodstown Middle             10:38.00       
  167  3293  Paranzino, Jimmy                Woodstown Middle             10:38.00       
  168  3414  Lilly, Jack                     Cinnaminson Middle           10:39.00       
  169  3813  Ring, Tyler                     Southern Middle              10:40.00       
  170  3620  Messenger, Brandan              Lacey Middle                 10:42.00       
  171  3595  Crisafulli, Connor              Lacey Middle                 10:43.00       
  172  3646  Costa, Michael                  Marlton Middle               10:46.00       
  173  4000  Ziegler, Henry                  Germantown Friends Middle    10:48.00       
  174  3661  King, Aidan                     Marlton Middle               10:49.00       
  175  3416  Wagner, Lucas                   Cinnaminson Middle           10:50.00       
  176  3395  Ortiz, Omar                     Catholic Partnership Scho    10:50.00       
  177  3462  Bowen, Connor                   Guardian Angles              10:51.00       
  178  3463  Dever, Danny                    Guardian Angles              10:51.00       
  179  3475  Stetser, Adam                   Guardian Angles              10:52.00       
  180  3884  Duffey, Colin                   St. Rose of Lima             10:53.00       
  181  3388  Diaz, Julio                     Catholic Partnership Scho    10:54.00       
  182  3295  Rice, Brennan                   Woodstown Middle             10:55.00       
  183  3714  Mathis, Chase                   Pennsville Middle            10:56.00       
  184  3715  Monaghan, Bryce                 Pennsville Middle            10:57.00       
  185  3473  Smith, Everett                  Guardian Angles              10:57.00       
  186  3858  Crane, Roger                    St. Peter's School           10:57.00       
  187  3851  Tran, Nick                      Sterling Middle              10:59.00       
  188  3642  Bookwalter, Casey               Marlton Middle               11:01.00       
  189  3890  Garcia, Jacob                   St. Rose of Lima             11:02.00       
  190  3911  Slack, Shane                    St. Rose of Lima             11:02.00       
  191  3874  Sheets, Nolan                   St. Peter's School           11:04.00       
  192  3482  Hintz, Brett                    Haddon Twp Middle            11:05.00       
  193  3902  Murphy, Sean                    St. Rose of Lima             11:05.00       
  194  3625  Piserchia, Brandon              Lacey Middle                 11:14.00       
  195  3444  Harrity, Michael                Germantown Friends Middle    11:15.00       
  196  3989  Tarantino, Antonio              Our Lady of Hope             11:17.00       
  197  3977  Skotnicki, Michael              Haddon Heights middle sch    11:20.00       
  198  3881  Donnelly, Aidan                 St. Rose of Lima             11:20.00       
  199  3879  Deeck, Aideen                   St. Rose of Lima             11:20.00       
  200  3886  Finnegan, Ryan                  St. Rose of Lima             11:23.00       
  201  3428  Lockwood, Daniel                Delsea Middle                11:23.00       
  202  3469  Myers, Jacob                    Guardian Angles              11:26.00       
  203  3453  Gorman, Jameson                 Good Sheppard                11:28.00       
  204  3485  McErlean, Aidan                 Haddon Twp Middle            11:28.00       
  205  3394  Nunez, Randy                    Catholic Partnership Scho    11:29.00       
  206  3611  Lehr, Tyler                     Lacey Middle                 11:29.00       
  207  3671  Stillwagon, Brian               Marlton Middle               11:35.00       
  208  3854  Barreras, Vincent               St. Peter's School           11:38.00       
  209  3991  Taylor, Tommy                   Our Lady of Hope             11:38.00       
  210  3454  Gorman, Liam                    Good Sheppard                11:42.00       
  211  3449  Billings, Wade                  Good Sheppard                11:59.00       
  212  3990  Taxis, Andrew                   Our Lady of Hope             11:59.00       
  213  3480  Fitzpatrick, Vincent            Haddon Twp Middle            12:02.00       
  214  3892  Grexa, Jacob                    St. Rose of Lima             12:05.00       
  215  3392  Jackson, Azan                   Catholic Partnership Scho    12:10.00       
  216  3978  Astorga, Nathan                 Our Lady of Hope             12:11.00       
  217  3970  Greenwold, Brian                Haddon Heights middle sch    12:17.00       
  218  3380  Alvares, Isaiah                 Catholic Partnership Scho    12:20.00       
  219  3988  Steward, Johnny                 Our Lady of Hope             12:21.00       
  220  3674  Woolston, Austin                Marlton Middle               12:32.00       
  221  3985  Nocella, Joseph                 Our Lady of Hope             12:42.00       
  222  3908  Schuhl, Robert                  St. Rose of Lima             12:51.00       
  223  3980  Cunniff, Colin                  Our Lady of Hope             12:51.00       
  224  3484  Jones, Collin                   Haddon Twp Middle            12:54.00       
  225  3987  Stevens, Tyler                  Our Lady of Hope             12:55.00       
  226  3292  McHugh, Colin                   Woodstown Middle             12:58.00       
  227  3906  Rojek, Gabriel                  St. Rose of Lima             12:58.00       
  228  3986  O'Malley, Joe                   Our Lady of Hope             13:01.00       
  229  3461  Bowen, Billy                    Guardian Angles              13:05.00       
  230    -9  Unknown                                                      13:09.00       
  231  3984  Montgomery, Robert              Our Lady of Hope             13:15.00       
  232  3872  Ricci, Benjamin                 St. Peter's School           13:27.00       
  233  3865  Fisher, Maximus                 St. Peter's School           13:39.00       
  234  3494  Sarkioglu, Nicholas             Haddon Twp Middle            13:42.00       
  235  3983  Montgomery, Michael             Our Lady of Hope             13:42.00       
  236  3614  Maffei, Miles                   Lacey Middle                 13:52.00       
  237  3616  Majors, Nicholas                Lacey Middle                 15:05.00       
  238  3608  Hubler, Brian                   Lacey Middle                 15:28.00       
  239  3383  Cazeau, Sebastian               Catholic Partnership Scho    17:00.00       
  240    -9  Unknown                                                      20:45.00       
  241    -9  Unknown                                                      20:45.00