Junior Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Cherokee Challenge - 9/21/2013                              
                       Sponsored by Nike and The Running Co. of SJ                       
                                     Tomahawk Timing                                     
                                  Last Completed Event                                   

Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Junior
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  3052  Garrett, Stephen                Tatnall (De)                  9:41.91       
    2  3075  Munson, Dominick            JR  Timber Creek                  9:51.78       
    3  3352  Pulimood, Nikhil            JR  Ww-P- South                   9:52.52       
    4  1806  Marston,, Andrew                Conestoga (Pa)                9:53.35       
    5  3046  Boswell, Ben                    Tatnall (De)                  9:53.45       
    6  1521  Hutchison, Shawn            JR  Bishop Eustace                9:54.90       
    7  3034  Macpherson, Sean                Sterling                      9:55.81       
    8  2213  Petela, Luke                JR  Haddon Township              10:01.59       
    9  1997  DelConte, Vincent               Egg Harbor Twp               10:05.45       
   10  1892  Branco, Justin              JR  Delsea                       10:05.70       
   11  2691  Tung, Ryan                      North Penn (Pa)              10:06.03       
   12  1790  Cruickshank,, Nick              Conestoga (Pa)               10:16.22       
   13  1894  Carter, Sam                 JR  Delsea                       10:17.95       
   14  1444  Murphy, Conor               JR  Allentown                    10:18.96       
   15  2160  Gonzalez, Bryan             JR  Hackensack High School       10:19.19       
   16  2909  Gross, Ryan                 JR  Robbinsville                 10:21.46       
   17  1789  Cooper,, Jimmy                  Conestoga (Pa)               10:25.05       
   18  1748  Henry, Daniel               11  Clearview                    10:28.56       
   19  1939  Farrell, Matt               JR  Downingtown West             10:30.38       
   20  3220  Gentek, Trevor              JR  Wildwood High School         10:31.98       
   21  3313  Crossey, Zach               JR  Ww-P- South                  10:32.48       
   22  2753  Hadtke, Brandon             JR  Ocean City                   10:33.42       
   23  1960  White, Jason                JR  Downingtown West             10:33.52       
   24  2589  Sutton, Dustin              SR  Millville                    10:34.17       
   25  1953  Pelcin, Will                JR  Downingtown West             10:35.18       
   26  2931  Vadino, Val                 JR  Saint Joseph-Hammonton       10:35.89       
   27  2319  Digricoli, Michael          JR  Hillsborough High School     10:36.02       
   28  3274  Garlic, Jabril              JR  Woodstown                    10:39.96       
   29  2855  Colon-Cruz, Jose            JR  Rancocas Valley              10:41.56       
   30  1530  Vulimiri, Praveen           JR  Bishop Eustace               10:41.99       
   31  1617  DeTone, Justin              JR  Cherokee                     10:42.97       
   32  2080  Jarka-Sellers, Peter            Germantown Friends (Pa)      10:44.43       
   33  3091  Martinez, Juancarlos        JR  Toms River East              10:44.58       
   34  1929  Barton, Charlie             JR  Downingtown West             10:45.54       
   35  3182  Stautberg, Adam                 Unionville (Pa)              10:46.96       
   36  3330  Kotecha, Zabih              JR  Ww-P- South                  10:47.80       
   37  2092  Newmann, Joe                    Germantown Friends (Pa)      10:48.57       
   38  2182  Gandolfo-Lucia, Chris       SO  Haddon Heights               10:51.17       
   39  2838  Busichio, Joseph            JR  Point Pleasant Boro          10:51.32       
   40  3358  Sorenson, Christian         JR  Ww-P- South                  10:51.84       
   41  3286  Villegas, Brian             JR  Woodstown                    10:52.10       
   42  3035  Mears, Mawusi                   Sterling                     10:53.81       
   43  1898  Hawkes, Gavin               JR  Delsea                       10:53.85       
   44  2417  Eckstein, Noah              JR  Kinnelon                     10:54.28       
   45  1961  Whiteman, Evan              JR  Downingtown West             10:55.36       
   46  1821  Sharpe,, William                Conestoga (Pa)               10:55.49       
   47  2020  Techera, Facundo                Elizabeth                    10:55.56       
   48  2846  Oleary, Kameron             JR  Point Pleasant Boro          10:56.04       
   49  1799  Iffert,, Jack                   Conestoga (Pa)               10:56.11       
   50  3216  williamson, dennis          JR  Washington Twp.              10:56.73       
   51  2308  Baron, Liam                 JR  Hillsborough High School     10:58.08       
   52  1544  Nagiewicz, Travis           JR  Brick Township               10:58.56       
   53  3138  Andes, Ryan                     Unionville (Pa)              10:59.85       
   54  2400  Mitchell, Brian             JR  Howell High School           11:00.16       
   55  2669  Collins, Shaun                  North Penn (Pa)              11:01.19       
   56  2714  O'Dwyer, Conner             JR  Northern Burlington          11:01.80       
   57  2379  Alicea, Joe                 JR  Howell High School           11:02.21       
   58  2692  Washesky, Alex                  North Penn (Pa)              11:02.69       
   59  1786  Boccella,, Nicholas             Conestoga (Pa)               11:03.37       
   60  2345  Prince, Joshua              JR  Hillsborough High School     11:03.72       
   61  2342  Morgan, Ryan                JR  Hillsborough High School     11:03.97       
   62  2019  Russell, Mike                   Elizabeth                    11:05.60       
   63  1568  Crouch, Elijah              JR  Buena                        11:06.09       
   64  2927  Linden, Jonathan            JR  Saint Joseph-Hammonton       11:06.96       
   65  3181  Stalford, Matt                  Unionville (Pa)              11:07.29       
   66  3257  Davis, Destin               JR  Winslow Township High Sch    11:08.09       
   67  2349  Russo, Spencer              JR  Hillsborough High School     11:08.45       
   68  1928  Alansky, Tyler              JR  Downingtown West             11:08.72       
   69  1813  Nelson,, Kilian                 Conestoga (Pa)               11:08.81       
   70  3170  Miller, Sam                     Unionville (Pa)              11:09.33       
   71  2183  Gormen, Ian                 JR  Haddon Heights               11:10.58       
   72  3029  Grover, Ryan                    Sterling                     11:11.05       
   73  1862  Szczech, Kevin              JR  Cranford                     11:11.72       
   74  2081  Jones, Ethan                    Germantown Friends (Pa)      11:12.29       
   75  2354  Solovay, Samuel             JR  Hillsborough High School     11:13.08       
   76  2173  Stearns, Tommy              JR  Hackensack High School       11:13.40       
   77  1559  Money, Alim                 JR  Bridgeton                    11:13.55       
   78  1564  Stubbs, Ty-Trel             SO  Bridgeton                    11:14.73       
   79  3069  Brasberger, Eric            JR  Timber Creek                 11:14.88       
   80  3308  Brown, Rob                  JR  Ww-P- South                  11:15.53       
   81  3079  Warren, Zachary             JR  Timber Creek                 11:17.13       
   82  1558  Hunter, Kenny               JR  Bridgeton                    11:17.76       
   83  1912  Chapman, Zach               JR  Deptford High School         11:18.26       
   84  3214  torney, andrew              JR  Washington Twp.              11:18.60       
   85  2653  Zimmer, Kirk                JR  Moorestown                   11:19.18       
   86  1491  Mozart, Zachary             JR  Barnegat                     11:19.24       
   87  1754  McNamara, Hunter            11  Clearview                    11:19.65       
   88  2563  Young, Matt                 11  Maple Shade                  11:20.08       
   89  2440  Wasserman, Ben              JR  Kinnelon                     11:20.56       
   90  3154  Fisher, Ziggy                   Unionville (Pa)              11:21.02       
   91  1852  Peebles, Sam                JR  Cranford                     11:21.33       
   92  1802  Kralik,, Dan                    Conestoga (Pa)               11:21.57       
   93  2565  Casales, Robert             11  McNair Academic              11:22.97       
   94  2541  Ittner, Jason               JR  Manalapan Boys XC            11:23.28       
   95  3246  Prichard, Bruce             JR  Williamstown                 11:24.03       
   96  2465  Timony, Barry               JR  Lacey Township High Schoo    11:24.33       
   97  2941  Hackney, Joey               JR  Seneca                       11:24.51       
   98  1635  Transue, James              JR  Cherokee                     11:24.68       
   99  2009  Altagarcia, Reymi               Elizabeth                    11:25.23       
  100  1891  Barton, Shawn               JR  Delsea                       11:25.56       
  101  1749  Kmiec, Casimir              11  Clearview                    11:25.84       
  102  3321  Hesterburg, Will            JR  Ww-P- South                  11:25.96       
  103  2446  Corbley, Ryan               JR  Lacey Township High Schoo    11:26.31       
  104  2948  Nesco, Dan                  JR  Seneca                       11:26.70       
  105  3006  Kacmarcik, Andrew               St. Mark's (De)              11:26.70       
  106  2356  Thoden, Jake                JR  Hillsborough High School     11:27.07       
  107  2906  Buonamassa, Pat             JR  Robbinsville                 11:27.83       
  108  2521  Harris-Norton, David        JR  Lindenwold                   11:28.68       
  109  3341  Mallem, Krishna             JR  Ww-P- South                  11:30.71       
  110  1576  Olive, Josh                 JR  Buena                        11:33.08       
  111  3082  Feigin, Jordan              JR  Toms River East              11:33.55       
  112  3100  Samaniego, Eric             JR  Toms River East              11:33.74       
  113  1828  Wisniewski,, Tyler              Conestoga (Pa)               11:34.13       
  114  3248  VanZelst, Nick              JR  Williamstown                 11:35.29       
  115  2675  Hoffman, Ben                    North Penn (Pa)              11:35.66       
  116  2389  Dworzak, Mike               JR  Howell High School           11:35.82       
  117  2383  Callo, Anthony              JR  Howell High School           11:36.10       
  118  2584  Mitchell, Berrios           JR  Millville                    11:37.85       
  119  1770  Henderson, Samuel           JR  Collingswood                 11:37.94       
  120  1627  Lacy, Joe                   JR  Cherokee                     11:38.52       
  121  1513  Carrie, Jon                 JR  Bishop Eustace               11:38.87       
  122  2277  Brandon, Jason              JR  Hightstown                   11:40.44       
  123  2324  Glinsky, Cory               JR  Hillsborough High School     11:40.84       
  124  2263  Morgan, Tyler               JR  Hammonton                    11:40.90       
  125  2452  Johnson, Robert             JR  Lacey Township High Schoo    11:41.45       
  126  1704  Howe, Matt                  JR  Cherry Hill West             11:41.82       
  127  1695  Earnest, Paul               JR  Cherry Hill West             11:41.87       
  128  3339  Maffei, Peter               JR  Ww-P- South                  11:43.07       
  129  1433  Ferriola, Vincenzo          JR  Allentown                    11:43.26       
  130  2641  Spirgel, Sam                JR  Moorestown                   11:43.62       
  131  3032  Macaluso, John                  Sterling                     11:44.38       
  132  2544  Mysak, Dmytro               JR  Manalapan Boys XC            11:44.44       
  133  1987  Sokolowski, Anthony         JR  Easten                       11:44.76       
  134  1750  Knighton, Matt              11  Clearview                    11:45.65       
  135  2690  Toto, Justin                    North Penn (Pa)              11:46.33       
  136  2455  Magerowski, Bryan           JR  Lacey Township High Schoo    11:46.62       
  137  2185  Herrera, Sean               JR  Haddon Heights               11:46.73       
  138  1840  Howard, Graham              JR  Cranford                     11:47.03       
  139  3359  Sridhar, VJ                 JR  Ww-P- South                  11:47.26       
  140  3145  Candy, Matt                     Unionville (Pa)              11:47.27       
  141  1823  Sklar,, Michael                 Conestoga (Pa)               11:48.31       
  142  1465  Borreggine, Savino          JR  Audubon                      11:48.63       
  143  2075  Hammer, Mathias                 Germantown Friends (Pa)      11:48.82       
  144  2822  Widger, Darrin              JR  Pennsville                   11:49.11       
  145  3310  Callahan, Timmy             JR  Ww-P- South                  11:49.35       
  146  1841  Inselberg, Zach             JR  Cranford                     11:49.83       
  147  1998  Grant, Ryan                     Egg Harbor Twp               11:50.04       
  148  3283  Sobel, Matthew              JR  Woodstown                    11:50.66       
  149  2928  Sanfilippo, Emanuel         JR  Saint Joseph-Hammonton       11:51.28       
  150  2056  Small, Hunter                   Garnet Valley (Pa)           11:53.64       
  151  3230  Causton, Greg               JR  Williamstown                 11:54.96       
  152  1860  Sisk, Kenny                 JR  Cranford                     11:56.19       
  153  1435  Fortier, Andrew             JR  Allentown                    11:56.43       
  154  2767  Pierpoint, Travis           JR  Ocean City                   11:56.61       
  155  1942  Greenwood, Nate             JR  Downingtown West             11:56.88       
  156  2194  Russell, Walter             JR  Haddon Heights               11:56.94       
  157  1620  Gil, Noah                   JR  Cherokee                     11:57.28       
  158  1834  Brogan, Austin              JR  Cranford                     11:57.78       
  159  3211  reitano, nick               JR  Washington Twp.              11:58.44       
  160  3088  Lamberti, Sam               JR  Toms River East              11:59.04       
  161  2835  Snow, Alex                  JR  Pitman                       11:59.39       
  162  2275  Armijos, Bryan              JR  Hightstown                   12:00.13       
  163  1965  Caruso, Anthony             FR  Easten                       12:00.40       
  164  2017  Romero, Diego                   Elizabeth                    12:00.74       
  165  1755  Meisle, Jacob               11  Clearview                    12:01.66       
  166  2883  Ramos, Mario                JR  Rancocas Valley              12:01.97       
  167  2352  Shein, Pierce               JR  Hillsborough High School     12:02.92       
  168  1484  Zane, William               JR  Audubon                      12:03.65       
  169  1901  Kline, Dan                  JR  Delsea                       12:03.96       
  170  3368  Wolfe, Noah                 JR  Ww-P- South                  12:04.48       
  171  1588  Kalapuch, Andrew            JR  Burlington Twp               12:05.55       
  172  2992  Roddy, Martin               JR  St. John Vianney             12:06.77       
  173  1747  Grubb, Michael              11  Clearview                    12:07.49       
  174  2124  Zichelli, Matthew               Glen Ridge                   12:07.86       
  175  2296  Kosmides, Ryan              JR  Hightstown                   12:09.77       
  176  2710  Martino, Michael            JR  Northern Burlington          12:10.99       
  177  3028  DeRemigi, Dan                   Sterling                     12:11.08       
  178  1896  Fox, Christian              JR  Delsea                       12:11.49       
  179  2476  Gonzalez, Eddie             JR  Lawrence                     12:12.75       
  180  1917  LaBenski, Brian             JR  Deptford High School         12:13.03       
  181  2772  Gondolf, Nicholas           JR  Overbrook                    12:13.65       
  182  2902  Yunga, Joe                  11  Riverside                    12:14.35       
  183  3066  Toensing, Campbell              Tatnall (De)                 12:15.77       
  184  1919  Malicdem, Josh              JR  Deptford High School         12:15.85       
  185  2388  Devosa, Ryan                JR  Howell High School           12:16.98       
  186  2551  Beverly, Mark               11  Maple Shade                  12:17.20       
  187  3318  Godse, Raj                  JR  Ww-P- South                  12:17.22       
  188  2386  Dennison, Blake             JR  Howell High School           12:17.50       
  189  2869  Heminway, Colin             JR  Rancocas Valley              12:18.64       
  190  2002  Pellegrini, Angelo              Egg Harbor Twp               12:18.85       
  191  3336  Lim, Eu Jim                 JR  Ww-P- South                  12:18.86       
  192  2300  Patel, Jaynish              JR  Hightstown                   12:19.50       
  193  1963  Backal, Bailey              JR  Easten                       12:19.80       
  194  2920  Mayweather, Austin          JR  Robbinsville                 12:20.25       
  195  2531  Smith, Chauncey             JR  Lindenwold                   12:21.11       
  196  2934  Baronowski, Wes             JR  Seneca                       12:22.03       
  197  2165  Lopez, Joe                  SO  Hackensack High School       12:23.24       
  198  3093  McGilloway, Dylan           JR  Toms River East              12:24.15       
  199  1468  Doyle, Brian                JR  Audubon                      12:24.20       
  200  2754  Johnson, Austen             JR  Ocean City                   12:24.30       
  201  1795  Farrell,, Matthew               Conestoga (Pa)               12:25.33       
  202  1867  Chappius, Nicholas          JR  Cumberland                   12:26.83       
  203  2700  Brien, Joel                 JR  Northern Burlington          12:28.09       
  204  3202  hartnett, zach              JR  Washington Twp.              12:28.35       
  205  1838  Halpin, Sean                JR  Cranford                     12:28.99       
  206  2552  Brown, Jeff                 11  Maple Shade                  12:29.09       
  207  2150  Bermeo, Juan                JR  Hackensack High School       12:29.32       
  208  1847  McSharry, Brendan           JR  Cranford                     12:29.60       
  209  3040  Plotts, Mason                   Sterling                     12:29.74       
  210  2901  Weydig, Nick                11  Riverside                    12:30.91       
  211  2033  Jones, Kevin                JR  Ewing                        12:31.16       
  212  3206  macrini, neil               JR  Washington Twp.              12:31.79       
  213  2685  Rozinski, Thomas                North Penn (Pa)              12:32.44       
  214  3278  Kelty, Shane                JR  Woodstown                    12:33.78       
  215  2648  Voyack, Andrew              JR  Moorestown                   12:35.74       
  216  2910  Haddock, Jordan             JR  Robbinsville                 12:35.95       
  217  1597  Balon-Aguilar, Jonhatan     11  Camden Cty Tech Penn         12:36.19       
  218  1592  Teape, Kevyn                JR  Burlington Twp               12:36.95       
  219  3251  Alston, Edwin               JR  Winslow Township High Sch    12:37.20       
  220  1793  Eager, Justin                   Conestoga (Pa)               12:37.29       
  221  1800  Jackson, Damir                  Conestoga (Pa)               12:37.49       
  222  1785  Beilenson,, Jacob               Conestoga (Pa)               12:38.04       
  223  1907  Rausher, Dan                JR  Delsea                       12:38.27       
  224  2474  Critelli, Brennan           JR  Lawrence                     12:39.15       
  225  1832  Batista, Zach               JR  Cranford                     12:39.44       
  226  1986  Sobieski, Michael           JR  Easten                       12:39.51       
  227  2854  Carvin, David               JR  Rancocas Valley              12:40.32       
  228  1808  McNamera, Nicholas              Conestoga (Pa)               12:40.41       
  229  1740  Taylor, Kyle                JR  Cinnaminson                  12:40.95       
  230  2485  Molony, Bryce               JR  Lawrence                     12:42.34       
  231  3343  Martinez, Marco             JR  Ww-P- South                  12:42.87       
  232  3152  DiMarco, Joey                   Unionville (Pa)              12:43.25       
  233  2594  Bauscher, Sam               JR  Moorestown                   12:43.42       
  234  2610  Graham, Ryan                JR  Moorestown                   12:45.20       
  235  2705  Hamner, Sean                JR  Northern Burlington          12:47.05       
  236  2703  Graessle, William           JR  Northern Burlington          12:47.15       
  237  1515  Dhawan, Savik               JR  Bishop Eustace               12:47.71       
  238  1921  Mejias, Giovanni            JR  Deptford High School         12:48.96       
  239  3252  Alston, Timothy             JR  Winslow Township High Sch    12:49.46       
  240  2273  Whitener, Christopher       JR  Hammonton                    12:49.80       
  241  3233  Dones, Ino                  JR  Williamstown                 12:49.91       
  242  1463  Arnold, Jacob               JR  Audubon                      12:50.40       
  243  3160  Kishore, Shashwat               Unionville (Pa)              12:51.24       
  244  1735  Holl, Wyatt                 JR  Cinnaminson                  12:51.39       
  245  1692  Cho, Kevin                  JR  Cherry Hill West             12:52.08       
  246  2915  Jones, Casey                JR  Robbinsville                 12:52.62       
  247  2676  Ismai, Yeasin                   North Penn (Pa)              12:52.73       
  248  2286  Fisher, Dan                 JR  Hightstown                   12:52.81       
  249  1504  Matos, Nathan               JR  Bcit - Medford               12:54.04       
  250  2545  Rittenbach, Kevin           JR  Manalapan Boys XC            12:54.53       
  251  1480  Schaffer, Ryan              JR  Audubon                      12:54.54       
  252  1636  Wen, Lenny                  JR  Cherokee                     12:56.32       
  253  1466  Czerski, Gary               JR  Audubon                      12:56.37       
  254  1451  Brog, Sam                   JR  Atlantic City                12:56.79       
  255  2779  Reed, Austin                SO  Overbrook                    12:58.89       
  256  3038  Peruto, Max                     Sterling                     12:59.81       
  257  2269  Scott, Kevin                JR  Hammonton                    13:00.12       
  258  1469  Doyle, Chris                JR  Audubon                      13:00.80       
  259  1992  Abraham, Alvin                  Egg Harbor Twp               13:01.68       
  260  1995  Brady, Tyler                    Egg Harbor Twp               13:02.25       
  261  3280  Marini, David               JR  Woodstown                    13:02.78       
  262  3095  Ostrander, Eric             JR  Toms River East              13:03.69       
  263  3188  Caulford, Richard           JR  Vineland                     13:03.91       
  264  2559  Patel, Kishan               11  Maple Shade                  13:05.92       
  265  3017  McDermitt, Colin                St. Mark's (De)              13:06.51       
  266  2252  Dovgopol, Sergiy            JR  Hammonton                    13:07.52       
  267  2862  Dzral, Anthony              JR  Rancocas Valley              13:08.28       
  268  3259  Grant, Antonio              JR  Winslow Township High Sch    13:09.20       
  269  3219  Errickson, Ben              JR  Wildwood High School         13:09.81       
  270  1850  O'Donnell, Tom              JR  Cranford                     13:10.84       
  271  2706  Harrison, Tristan           JR  Northern Burlington          13:10.88       
  272  1446  Patel, Hershal              JR  Allentown                    13:11.26       
  273  2778  Poulton, Scott              JR  Overbrook                    13:14.50       
  274  1897  Gilliano, Wally             JR  Delsea                       13:14.89       
  275  2084  Kulak, Noah                     Germantown Friends (Pa)      13:15.23       
  276  2142  Slimbock, Darren            SO  Gloucester Co VT             13:15.25       
  277  3245  Peoples, Cory               JR  Williamstown                 13:15.87       
  278  3173  Nilsen, Ryan                    Unionville (Pa)              13:15.95       
  279  3258  Evans, Robert               SR  Winslow Township High Sch    13:16.49       
  280  2687  Swope, Nick                     North Penn (Pa)              13:18.18       
  281  2471  Young, Marlon               JR  Lakewood                     13:19.30       
  282  3157  Heiser, Jacob                   Unionville (Pa)              13:20.72       
  283  1578  Brown, Tyler                JR  Burlington Twp               13:20.99       
  284  1689  Cho, Daniel                 JR  Cherry Hill West             13:22.52       
  285  1471  Fennimore, Kevin            JR  Audubon                      13:23.35       
  286  3255  Class, Kenny                JR  Winslow Township High Sch    13:24.02       
  287  1915  Guillory, Shawn             JR  Deptford High School         13:25.43       
  288  1913  Cousins, Alex               JR  Deptford High School         13:25.84       
  289  1419  Joseph, Dukens              SO  Absegami                     13:26.87       
  290  2729  Gorbig, Ross                JR  Oakcrest                     13:29.55       
  291  3366  Weekes, Justin              JR  Ww-P- South                  13:31.11       
  292  3030  Guadagno, Justin                Sterling                     13:33.48       
  293  1590  Manalac, Austin             JR  Burlington Twp               13:35.14       
  294  1780  Woods, William              JR  Collingswood                 13:37.23       
  295  2624  Loi, Giacamo                JR  Moorestown                   13:37.33       
  296  2884  Roth, Nicholas              JR  Rancocas Valley              13:38.84       
  297  1611  Romero, Hector              11  Camden Cty Tech Penn         13:39.03       
  298  2616  Infanger, Sam               JR  Moorestown                   13:43.81       
  299  1456  Huang, Eddie                JR  Atlantic City                13:43.88       
  300  1765  Wileczek, Andrew            11  Clearview                    13:46.01       
  301  2737  Ramirez, David              JR  Oakcrest                     13:47.77       
  302  1572  Jiannotti, Brandon          JR  Buena                        13:49.19       
  303  2823  Wiggins, George             JR  Pennsville                   13:50.43       
  304  1602  HA, Timothy                 11  Camden Cty Tech Penn         13:52.10       
  305  1757  Moore, Eric                 11  Clearview                    13:52.36       
  306  2771  Flores, Jason               JR  Overbrook                    13:52.63       
  307  2272  Weiss, Nick                 JR  Hammonton                    13:54.82       
  308  2245  Austin, James               JR  Hammonton                    13:55.58       
  309  1420  Marshall, Dillon            JR  Absegami                     13:58.23       
  310  2554  Jericho, Anthony            11  Maple Shade                  14:01.87       
  311  3098  Rourke, Clayton             JR  Toms River East              14:03.76       
  312  2306  Zumba, Yhosvel              JR  Hightstown                   14:08.35       
  313  1705  Hutchinson, Mark            JR  Cherry Hill West             14:13.71       
  314  3332  Lappetito, Dan              JR  Ww-P- South                  14:16.76       
  315  2900  Wentworth, Matt             11  Riverside                    14:18.24       
  316  2529  Sanchez, Nicholas           JR  Lindenwold                   14:18.46       
  317  2656  Edzenga, Andrew             JR  Moorestown Friends           14:18.74       
  318  2587  Probst, Malachi             SO  Millville                    14:22.40       
  319  3261  Hisey, Edward               JR  Winslow Township High Sch    14:24.08       
  320  2801  Astoveza, Lesther           JR  Pennsauken                   14:24.28       
  321  1460  Spilove, Daniel             JR  Atlantic City                14:24.32       
  322  3326  Kadis, Cam                  JR  Ww-P- South                  14:31.02       
  323  1583  Dinh, Quynh                 JR  Burlington Twp               14:31.43       
  324  1788  Buck,, Colin                    Conestoga (Pa)               14:32.18       
  325  1585  Guarino, Luke               JR  Burlington Twp               14:36.12       
  326  2442  Bowles, Jesse               JR  Lacey Township High Schoo    14:36.61       
  327  1527  Morelli, Henry              JR  Bishop Eustace               14:44.02       
  328  1422  Osorio, Yarit               SO  Absegami                     14:47.26       
  329  3037  Paneta, Antonio                 Sterling                     14:48.35       
  330  2994  Bacon, Joe                      St. Mark's (De)              14:51.73       
  331  1472  Hyland, Joshua              JR  Audubon                      14:51.78       
  332  2145  Victor, Walter              SR  Gloucester Co VT             14:52.38       
  333  2130  Dudley, Sean                    Gloucester Co VT             14:55.93       
  334  2049  Jaep, Dan                       Garnet Valley (Pa)           14:57.37       
  335  2870  Hoskins, John               JR  Rancocas Valley              14:59.72       
  336  1477  MacGarvey, Mark             JR  Audubon                      15:00.87       
  337  3085  Herz, Tyler                 JR  Toms River East              15:03.16       
  338  3264  Murphy, Matthew             JR  Winslow Township High Sch    15:06.13       
  339  2204  Grugan, Jeff                JR  Haddon Township              15:10.49       
  340  1508  Robinson, Eon               JR  Bcit - Medford               15:16.38       
  341  3260  Ham, Joaquin                JR  Winslow Township High Sch    15:16.58       
  342  3256  Cox, Colin                  JR  Winslow Township High Sch    15:17.75       
  343  2013  Gutierrez, Kevin                Elizabeth                    15:31.45       
  344  1505  Mayo, Malik                 JR  Bcit - Medford               15:32.82       
  345  2129  Collins, Danny              SO  Gloucester Co VT             15:33.64       
  346  2889  Dudley, Brian               11  Riverside                    15:37.19       
  347  2777  Patel, Harsh                JR  Overbrook                    15:43.22       
  348  1725  Webster, Christian          JR  Cherry Hill West             15:47.91       
  349  3226  Turner, Brandon             SO  Wildwood High School         15:49.91       
  350  3329  Kermani, Darayus            JR  Ww-P- South                  15:53.84       
  351  1771  Ledoux, Edward              JR  Collingswood                 16:05.70       
  352  2170  Rodriguez-Aviles, Jaime     JR  Hackensack High School       16:06.34       
  353  2157  Davilla, David              JR  Hackensack High School       16:09.13       
  354  2654  Berg, David                 JR  Moorestown Friends           16:16.92       
  355  2657  Master, Alexander           JR  Moorestown Friends           16:17.87       
  356  2201  Edwards, Ben                JR  Haddon Township              16:20.47       
  357  2540  Hingu, Jay                  JR  Manalapan Boys XC            16:31.67       
  358  2905  Ayyagari, Sidarth           JR  Robbinsville                 16:44.12       
  359  3015  McCartan, Conner                St. Mark's (De)              16:51.90       
  360  1883  Iacovelli, Nik              JR  Delran                       17:01.99       
  361  3016  McCartan, Shane                 St. Mark's (De)              17:10.18       
  362  2661  Shaffer, Luke               JR  Moorestown Friends           17:12.12       
  363  3125  Betteridge, Mark                Triton                       22:26.00       
  364  2538  Elgart, alex                JR  Manalapan Boys XC            23:42.00
Advertisements