Girls Soph

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Cherokee Challenge - 9/21/2013                              
                       Sponsored by Nike and The Running Co. of SJ                       
                                     Tomahawk Timing                                     
                                  Last Completed Event                                   

Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Soph
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1191  Breeding, Kacie                 Unionville (Pa)              11:24.12       
    2   555  Mauer, Stephanie            SO  Hillsborough High School     11:24.22       
    3  1407  Rancan, Christina           SO  Ww-P- South                  11:33.68       
    4  1077  Kaminski, Analise               St. Mark's (De)              11:58.77       
    5  1214  Rickenbach, Camryn              Unionville (Pa)              12:02.39       
    6   560  Novak, Paige                SO  Hillsborough High School     12:04.27       
    7   116  Siegle, Kristin             SO  Buena                        12:04.45       
    8   276  Shultz, Annamarie               Conestoga (Pa)               12:17.65       
    9   422  Harrity, Caitlin                Germantown Friends (Pa)      12:22.57       
   10   427  Wistar, Alice                   Germantown Friends (Pa)      12:26.53       
   11   908  Roberts, Briana             SO  Pennsauken                   12:27.93       
   12   737  Springsteadah, McKenzie     SO  Millville                    12:31.61       
   13  1123  Reinhardt, Jill                 Tatnall (De)                 12:36.34       
   14   766  Warren, Heather             SO  Moorestown                   12:40.55       
   15   481  McCrudden, Natalie          SO  Haddonfield                  12:42.38       
   16   535  Delorenzo, Olivia           SO  Hillsborough High School     12:43.66       
   17   531  Cianciola, Kelly            SO  Hillsborough High School     12:44.16       
   18   370  Kaiser, Amy                 SO  Downingtown West             12:46.36       
   19  1068  Coughenour, Audrey              St. Mark's (De)              12:46.82       
   20   243  Schaeffer, Emily            10  Clearview                    12:50.99       
   21  1247  Esquilin, Destiny           SO  Vineland                     12:53.55       
   22   244  Stumpf, Julia               10  Clearview                    12:54.30       
   23   300  Power, Megan                SO  Cranford                     12:55.15       
   24   287  Bush, Amanda                SO  Cranford                     12:55.74       
   25   166  Kromish, Kassie             SO  Cherokee                     12:56.09       
   26   151  Bookwalter, Hailey          SO  Cherokee                     12:56.80       
   27   812  Bergman, Emma               SO  Ocean City                   12:57.54       
   28   844  DiSanto, Alex               FR  Old Bridge                   12:59.49       
   29   745  D'Antonio, Claire           SO  Moorestown                   13:04.62       
   30   632  Costello, Jill              SO  Lacey Township High Schoo    13:05.20       
   31   927  Montanero, Cara             SO  Pitman                       13:05.51       
   32   864  Sech, Michelle              FR  Old Bridge                   13:07.53       
   33  1111  Boswell, Kayla                  Tatnall (De)                 13:09.57       
   34   543  Groninger, Genevieve        SO  Hillsborough High School     13:11.76       
   35   385  Zouras, Santina             SO  Downingtown West             13:12.45       
   36   317  Cauley, Caitlin             SO  Delran                       13:16.03       
   37   484  Poisel, Bridget             SO  Haddonfield                  13:16.95       
   38   865  Stamey, Melanie             FR  Old Bridge                   13:22.99       
   39   914  Catlin, Courtney            SO  Pennsville                   13:23.63       
   40   296  Hurley, Kiera               SO  Cranford                     13:25.33       
   41   729  Armstead, Rachell           SO  Millville                    13:26.33       
   42    47  O'Connor, Erin              SO  Barnegat                     13:26.38       
   43   721  Marbella, Jenny             10  McNair Academic              13:27.06       
   44   173  Moraschi, Isabella          SO  Cherokee                     13:27.47       
   45   391  Hess, Danielle              SO  Easten                       13:27.90       
   46   365  Fenimore, Kelsey            SO  Downingtown West             13:31.47       
   47   717  Flood, Eileen               10  McNair Academic              13:33.44       
   48  1297  Heston, Megan               SO  Washington Twp.              13:33.59       
   49   995  Krueger, Caitlyn            SO  Robbinsville                 13:34.27       
   50   352  LaBenski, Emily             SO  Deptford High School         13:35.45       
   51   167  Larosa, Carly               SO  Cherokee                     13:35.98       
   52   750  Farmer, Jennifer            SO  Moorestown                   13:36.87       
   53   507  Charache, Nicole            SO  Hightstown                   13:36.99       
   54   913  Campbell, Devon             SO  Pennsville                   13:38.24       
   55   760  Rozelle, Molly              SO  Moorestown                   13:40.71       
   56   129  Giordano, Meghan            SO  Camden Catholic              13:43.78       
   57  1213  Peabody, Jane                   Unionville (Pa)              13:44.62       
   58   294  Drewniak, Katie             SO  Cranford                     13:45.68       
   59   445  Cooper, Vanessa             SO  Gloucester Co VT             13:47.22       
   60   217  Rash, Gabrielle             SO  Cherry Hill West             13:47.34       
   61   350  Barone, Kara                SO  Deptford High School         13:47.46       
   62   528  Bielen, Monika              SO  Hillsborough High School     13:48.71       
   63   108  DeFoor, Geena               SO  Buena                        13:48.83       
   64   862  Picard, Maddy               FR  Old Bridge                   13:49.44       
   65  1378  Sabol, Jennie               SO  Woodstown                    13:49.93       
   66   588  Baretto, Megan              SO  Howell High School           14:00.35       
   67   794  Williamson, Sydnee          SO  Northern Burlington          14:01.69       
   68   699  picklo, shannon             SO  Manalapan Girls XC           14:02.46       
   69  1078  Ladics, Kelsey                  St. Mark's (De)              14:02.94       
   70   793  Wightman, Lauren            SO  Northern Burlington          14:04.80       
   71   851  Jezycki, Lauren             FR  Old Bridge                   14:06.82       
   72   523  Weissenberger, Liz          SO  Hightstown                   14:07.71       
   73   384  Tobelmann, Kathleen         SO  Downingtown West             14:08.08       
   74   966  Kopacz, Daphne              SO  Rancocas Valley              14:09.21       
   75   549  Kozlowski, Jessica          SO  Hillsborough High School     14:10.02       
   76   751  Farmer, Madeline            SO  Moorestown                   14:11.51       
   77   997  Leszcynski, Jackie          SO  Robbinsville                 14:13.60       
   78   869  Fario, Alyssa               SO  Overbrook                    14:14.23       
   79   615  Caamano, Alley              SO  Kinnelon                     14:14.39       
   80  1053  Graziano, Catalina          SO  St. John Vianney             14:15.70       
   81   626  Orr, Mackenzie              SO  Kinnelon                     14:16.37       
   82   280  Twombly, Corinne                Conestoga (Pa)               14:19.91       
   83   267  Leon, Celeste                   Conestoga (Pa)               14:20.32       
   84   372  Liotta, Anya                SO  Downingtown West             14:26.52       
   85   841  Chiarappa, Danielle         FR  Old Bridge                   14:27.53       
   86   965  Grant, Haley                SO  Rancocas Valley              14:28.37       
   87  1224  Witterholt, Christina           Unionville (Pa)              14:29.17       
   88  1398  Julius, Rachel              SO  Ww-P- South                  14:29.22       
   89   394  LaRocca, Gabrielle          SO  Easten                       14:31.59       
   90   446  Hawkes, Megan               SO  Gloucester Co VT             14:32.05       
   91   464  Parker, Frankie             SO  Haddon Township              14:32.08       
   92   293  Drewniak, Claire            SO  Cranford                     14:34.61       
   93   105  Clark, Jordan               SO  Buena                        14:38.02       
   94  1251  Garcia, Kayla               SO  Vineland                     14:39.02       
   95  1208  Maggitti, Missy                 Unionville (Pa)              14:40.07       
   96   726  Prendergass, Rachel         10  McNair Academic              14:40.74       
   97   107  Damon, Carly                SO  Buena                        14:45.81       
   98   117  Sikking, Veronica           SO  Buena                        14:46.42       
   99  1080  Marzano, Brenna                 St. Mark's (De)              14:46.58       
  100   969  Miller, Samantha            SO  Rancocas Valley              14:47.23       
  101   321  DeForest, Shannon           SO  Delran                       14:48.02       
  102   318  Croly, Megan                SO  Delran                       14:48.75       
  103   103  Calixto, Vanessa            SO  Buena                        14:49.63       
  104   918  Pendleton, Paige            SO  Pennsville                   14:51.56       
  105   252  Borger, Mia                     Conestoga (Pa)               14:52.36       
  106   525  Becker, Madison             SO  Hillsborough High School     14:52.60       
  107   246  Vick, Jasmine               09  Clearview                    14:54.60       
  108   912  Buoncuore, Abby             FR  Pennsville                   14:54.99       
  109   695  Merolla, Nicole             SO  Manalapan Girls XC           14:58.84       
  110   614  Berezni, Izzy               SO  Kinnelon                     15:00.96       
  111   758  Morlino, Madeline           SO  Moorestown                   15:02.73       
  112   873  Luckett, Liahnna            SO  Overbrook                    15:04.79       
  113  1137  Johnson, Tamia              FR  Timber Creek                 15:08.75       
  114  1349  Scavelli, Jessica           FR  Williamstown                 15:09.82       
  115   303  Walter, Jillian             SO  Cranford                     15:13.46       
  116   950  Joyce, Alyssa               SO  Point Pleasant Boro          15:15.64       
  117   407  Paduani, Rachel                 Egg Harbor Twp               15:16.00       
  118   144  Gonzalez, Esmeralda         10  Camden Cty Tech Penn         15:16.16       
  119   974  Azevedo, Angela             10  Riverside                    15:17.28       
  120   417  Rivera-Malandro, Alondra    SO  Ewing                        15:17.32       
  121   115  Schmidt, Emma               SO  Buena                        15:17.39       
  122   467  Vermette, Rose              SO  Haddon Township              15:20.49       
  123   679  McCarthy, Danielle          SO  Lindenwold                   15:20.78       
  124   121  Cann, Carley                SO  Burlington Twp               15:21.54       
  125   109  Donnelly, Brianna           FR  Buena                        15:21.92       
  126   487  Braun, Alexis               SO  Hammonton                    15:22.40       
  127  1050  Chan, Kristin               SO  St. John Vianney             15:26.52       
  128    69  Hohman, Ally                SO  Bishop Eustace               15:27.78       
  129   689  Guercio, Daniela            SO  Manalapan Girls XC           15:28.67       
  130  1145  Williams, Raven             SO  Timber Creek                 15:28.72       
  131   801  Liepe, Jessica              SO  Oakcrest                     15:30.55       
  132    17  Sanchez-Zevaxos, Diana      FR  Absegami                     15:31.24       
  133   466  Tyira, Lieren               SO  Haddon Township              15:31.79       
  134   586  Miller, Sara                SO  Holy Spirit                  15:33.85       
  135   558  Mondoro, Kimberly           SO  Hillsborough High School     15:34.52       
  136  1117  Ginn, Emilie                    Tatnall (De)                 15:38.31       
  137   418  Sjouri, Rana                SO  Ewing                        15:38.68       
  138    75  Reyes, Caitlin              SO  Bishop Eustace               15:38.71       
  139   269  Murray, Bridget                 Conestoga (Pa)               15:40.36       
  140   550  Leone, Alexa                SO  Hillsborough High School     15:44.35       
  141  1405  Orlovsky, Lily              SO  Ww-P- South                  15:44.44       
  142  1049  Braccia, Marissa            SO  St. John Vianney             15:44.74       
  143   824  Hehre, Sarahjane            SO  Ocean City                   15:50.22       
  144    10  Indyg, Marielle             SO  Absegami                     15:50.42       
  145     7  Foley, Erin                 SO  Absegami                     16:04.24       
  146  1327  Anderson, Sydney            SO  Williamstown                 16:05.15       
  147   753  Hayes, Lawson               SO  Moorestown                   16:07.34       
  148   712  Ruesch, Miranda             10  Maple Shade                  16:13.25       
  149  1200  Hartfelder, Tova                Unionville (Pa)              16:13.58       
  150  1233  Bartley, Maquana            SO  Vineland                     16:16.40       
  151   777  Vellucci, Margaux           SO  Moorestown Friends           16:16.64       
  152   810  Zeb, Liaba                  SO  Oakcrest                     16:17.88       
  153  1083  Monarski, Katya                 St. Mark's (De)              16:20.53       
  154  1006  Weigand, Mikayla            SO  Robbinsville                 16:20.67       
  155   831  Solazzo, Julia              SO  Ocean City                   16:20.76       
  156   773  Levine, Julia               SO  Moorestown Friends           16:21.59       
  157   740  Annese, Allison             SO  Moorestown                   16:24.86       
  158   565  Polakiewicz, Julie          SO  Hillsborough High School     16:34.40       
  159    20  Wanek, Angelique            JR  Absegami                     16:34.69       
  160   234  Beske-Somers, Madison       10  Clearview                    16:34.77       
  161   774  Marirose, Aleardi           SO  Moorestown Friends           16:35.98       
  162    58  Mayo, Nakima                SO  Bcit - Medford               16:36.03       
  163   159  Gardner, Sam                SO  Cherokee                     16:42.06       
  164   631  Cortese, Victoria           SO  Lacey Township High Schoo    16:46.54       
  165   856  Mahoney, Mackenzie          FR  Old Bridge                   16:47.95       
  166    11  Keenan, Bethann             SO  Absegami                     16:49.03       
  167   945  Blaney, Abby                SO  Point Pleasant Boro          16:50.71       
  168   551  Lukach, Michelle            SO  Hillsborough High School     16:52.82       
  169  1074  Goss, Emily                     St. Mark's (De)              16:53.85       
  170  1302  Schipske, Emilee            SO  Washington Twp.              16:57.58       
  171   519  Ryer, Emily                 SO  Hightstown                   17:00.33       
  172    28  Klein, Erika                SO  Atlantic City                17:09.99       
  173  1399  Kashyap, Ananya             SO  Ww-P- South                  17:13.59       
  174   532  Conway, Emily               SO  Hillsborough High School     17:15.46       
  175   472  DeMarco, Isabel             SO  Haddonfield                  17:16.08       
  176    13  Mamme, Lilli                SO  Absegami                     17:17.49       
  177    21  Cavanaugh, Katie            SO  Atlantic City                17:17.60       
  178  1242  Cosme, Niyah                SO  Vineland                     17:18.88       
  179   847  Garris, Sarah               FR  Old Bridge                   17:21.53       
  180  1275  Pender, Tichelle            SO  Vineland                     17:22.06       
  181   444  Boroughs, Caroline          FR  Gloucester Co VT             17:28.14       
  182   162  Hyde, Amanda                SO  Cherokee                     17:36.64       
  183   933  Frazier, Tiffany            SO  Plainfield High School       17:42.13       
  184  1376  Kelly, Madison              SO  Woodstown                    17:45.10       
  185  1295  Centola, Jessica            SO  Washington Twp.              17:53.77       
  186   431  Conte, Sabrina                  Glen Ridge                   18:01.30       
  187  1278  Preston, Shyasia            SO  Vineland                     18:06.92       
  188  1272  Moye, Mickayla              SO  Vineland                     18:07.64       
  189   261  Gosnear, Caroline               Conestoga (Pa)               18:10.58       
  190     2  Biddulph, Abigail           FR  Absegami                     18:16.73       
  191  1051  Christian, Amanda           SO  St. John Vianney             18:20.22       
  192   263  Holmes, Lila                    Conestoga (Pa)               18:23.33       
  193   434  Levy, Clara                     Glen Ridge                   18:24.52       
  194   690  Jiang, Kathryn              SO  Manalapan Girls XC           18:27.76       
  195   800  Johnson, Giana              SO  Oakcrest                     18:28.92       
  196   730  Bird, Gretchen              SO  Millville                    18:29.18       
  197   147  Rosado, Melanie             10  Camden Cty Tech Penn         18:33.76       
  198   644  Tsougarakis, Danielle       SO  Lacey Township High Schoo    18:35.03       
  199  1104  Guthrie, CC                     Sterling                     18:35.38       
  200  1103  Daniels, Steph                  Sterling                     18:38.33       
  201  1234  Bennett, Eryca              SO  Vineland                     18:46.94       
  202   511  Freedman, Galen             SO  Hightstown                   18:48.68       
  203   762  Steinagle, Megan            SO  Moorestown                   19:01.28       
  204   131  Hall, Moriah                SO  Camden Catholic              19:32.38       
  205   936  Jackson, Sabrina            SO  Plainfield High School       19:46.36       
  206  1002  Singh, Jyoti                SO  Robbinsville                 19:46.60       
  207  1136  Johnson, Jasmine            SO  Timber Creek                 19:57.31       
  208  1129  Bolling, Shadiya            FR  Timber Creek                 20:00.10       
  209   426  Newberg, Jess                   Germantown Friends (Pa)      20:04.32       
  210    71  Keeley, Ally Rose           SO  Bishop Eustace               20:14.50       
  211   226  Mason-Forest, Dreyani       SO  Cinnaminson                  20:31.22       
  212   493  Duffield, Gabrielle         SO  Hammonton                    20:39.12       
  213   691  Klauber, Lisa               SO  Manalapan Girls XC           21:08.46       
  214  1320  Conception, Monika          SO  Wildwood High School         21:11.45       
  215   776  Riddick, Breanna            SO  Moorestown Friends           21:14.18       
  216    60  Prol, Julia                 SO  Bcit - Medford               21:14.18       
  217  1000  Patil, Nehal                SO  Robbinsville                 22:24.00       
  218    -9  Unknown                                                      24:06.00
Advertisements