Girls Frosh

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Cherokee Challenge - 9/21/2013                              
                       Sponsored by Nike and The Running Co. of SJ                       
                                     Tomahawk Timing                                     
                                  Last Completed Event                                   

Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Frosh
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   476  Gess, Briana                FR  Haddonfield                  10:54.97      1
    2   360  Devlin, Aislinn             FR  Downingtown West             11:17.38      2
    3  1196  Edwards, Elizabeth              Unionville (Pa)              11:44.46      3
    4   601  Hayes, Niamh                FR  Howell High School           12:01.07      4
    5  1192  Brislin, Jillian                Unionville (Pa)              12:10.54      5
    6   171  Montenero, Kiersten         FR  Cherokee                     12:10.66      6
    7  1127  Teklits, Quinn                  Tatnall (De)                 12:17.27      7
    8   946  Bragen, Katie               FR  Point Pleasant Boro          12:17.58      8
    9   346  Rauscher, Katie             FR  Delsea                       12:19.94      9
   10   569  Skikus, Courtney            FR  Hillsborough High School     12:30.64     10
   11   463  Merkh, Annika               FR  Haddon Township              12:31.86     11
   12   485  Schroeter, Meg              FR  Haddonfield                  12:33.45     12
   13   479  Lynch, Lauren               FR  Haddonfield                  12:36.41     13
   14  1396  Hesterberg, Alexandra       FR  Ww-P- South                  12:37.54     14
   15   423  Kaulbach, Griffin               Germantown Friends (Pa)      12:37.72     15
   16   478  Haley, Anna                 FR  Haddonfield                  12:48.24     16
   17  1055  Honrath, Nora               FR  St. John Vianney             12:51.52     17
   18   697  nealon, kiera               FR  Manalapan Girls XC           12:57.31     18
   19  1122  Pankow, Savannah                Tatnall (De)                 12:58.41     19
   20   477  Gostovich, Alexa            FR  Haddonfield                  13:01.36     20
   21   516  Reiss, Olivia               FR  Hightstown                   13:08.90     21
   22   832  Steele, Meredith            JR  Ocean City                   13:12.25     22
   23   928  Sanders, Alyssa             FR  Pitman                       13:16.24     23
   24  1373  Gallatig, Isabel            FR  Woodstown                    13:21.23     24
   25   850  Hussey, Allie               FR  Old Bridge                   13:21.68     25
   26    83  Chavez, Kim                 FR  Brick Township               13:21.99     26
   27  1130  Condell, Alyssa             FR  Timber Creek                 13:22.51     27
   28   257  Duffy, Rose                     Conestoga (Pa)               13:22.52     28
   29   396  Meskin, Nicole              FR  Easten                       13:23.02     29
   30   566  Rivera, Victoria            FR  Hillsborough High School     13:23.29     30
   31   274  Sellig, Courtney                Conestoga (Pa)               13:24.03     31
   32    91  Noel, Amanda                FR  Brick Township               13:24.98     32
   33   128  Crouse, Kelsey              FR  Camden Catholic              13:30.21     33
   34    14  Maul, Emily                 FR  Absegami                     13:32.12     34
   35   262  Gray, Taylor                    Conestoga (Pa)               13:33.99     35
   36   987  Carow, Enlin                FR  Robbinsville                 13:36.24     36
   37   374  Martosella, Halle           FR  Downingtown West             13:43.56     37
   38   840  Benedetto, Gillian          FR  Old Bridge                   13:44.18     38
   39   609  Werkley, Maggie             FR  Howell High School           13:52.51     39
   40   461  Lacey, Ellie                FR  Haddon Township              13:53.78     40
   41   640  Leavitt, Julia              FR  Lacey Township High Schoo    13:54.21     41
   42  1226  Zerbe, Abby                     Unionville (Pa)              13:56.16     42
   43   291  Desimone, Bella             FR  Cranford                     13:57.66     43
   44   382  Schoellkopf, Becky          FR  Downingtown West             13:57.90     44
   45   764  Thornton, Tara              FR  Moorestown                   13:58.89     45
   46  1300  Ragone, Marisa              FR  Washington Twp.              14:00.33     46
   47    15  Ngo, Kathleen               FR  Absegami                     14:01.15     47
   48   789  Raymond, Kelsey             FR  Northern Burlington          14:01.21     48
   49   176  Riley, Sara                 FR  Cherokee                     14:01.94     49
   50  1048  Anderko, Abby               FR  St. John Vianney             14:02.25     50
   51  1056  Kirby, Cailey               FR  St. John Vianney             14:03.15     51
   52   529  Bongiovanni, Peri           FR  Hillsborough High School     14:04.28     52
   53   539  Fedak, Dana                 FR  Hillsborough High School     14:04.36     53
   54  1205  Korrell, Virginia               Unionville (Pa)              14:09.95     54
   55   110  Donnelly, Rachael           FR  Buena                        14:12.38     55
   56   583  Goff, Kristy                FR  Holy Spirit                  14:14.28     56
   57   571  Tavares, Natalie            FR  Hillsborough High School     14:14.55     57
   58   363  Edwards, Genna              FR  Downingtown West             14:14.82     58
   59   952  Lassen, Ally                FR  Point Pleasant Boro          14:15.56     59
   60   272  Riggs, Katie                    Conestoga (Pa)               14:18.61     60
   61   219  West, Alyssa                FR  Cherry Hill West             14:19.56     61
   62  1001  Reddy, Aashna               FR  Robbinsville                 14:28.22     62
   63  1348  Sampona, Caitlyn            FR  Williamstown                 14:29.92     63
   64    79  Ashton, Kelly               FR  Brick Township               14:39.79     64
   65   380  Pelcin, Kate                FR  Downingtown West             14:41.48     65
   66   860  Ojeda, Silvia               FR  Old Bridge                   14:42.24     66
   67   359  Codd, Sarah                 FR  Downingtown West             14:44.77     67
   68  1374  Hart, Alexis                FR  Woodstown                    14:45.52     68
   69   582  Boyle, Shannon              FR  Holy Spirit                  14:46.53     69
   70   866  Strawn, Elizabeth           FR  Old Bridge                   14:48.40     70
   71   183  Webb, Brooke                FR  Cherokee                     14:48.54     71
   72   185  Webb, Kaylee                FR  Cherokee                     14:49.60     72
   73  1094  Walls, Allison                  St. Mark's (De)              14:49.86     73
   74   500  McFerren, Meagan            FR  Hammonton                    14:51.54     74
   75   842  Cirigliano, Nicole          FR  Old Bridge                   14:51.96     75
   76   967  Mathews, Camryn             FR  Rancocas Valley              14:56.37     76
   77   836  Wright, Rachel              FR  Ocean City                   14:58.76     77
   78  1372  Berry, Alyssa               FR  Woodstown                    15:01.40     78
   79   237  Fossett, Chloe              09  Clearview                    15:06.57     79
   80  1273  Murphy, Chelsea             FR  Vineland                     15:10.28     80
   81  1350  Tuman, Caroline             FR  Williamstown                 15:10.39     81
   82   706  Dybka, Sophia               09  Maple Shade                  15:11.84     82
   83   879  Schaw, Danielle             FR  Overbrook                    15:13.66     83
   84   992  Hopkins, Casey              FR  Robbinsville                 15:14.82     84
   85   111  Garzon, Paula               FR  Buena                        15:17.72     85
   86   163  Kligerman, Taylor           FR  Cherokee                     15:18.39     86
   87  1133  Green, Becky                FR  Timber Creek                 15:19.43     87
   88   138  Zane, Stephanie             FR  Camden Catholic              15:20.97     88
   89   425  MacRae, Caroline                Germantown Friends (Pa)      15:21.76     89
   90   722  Meledathu, Shane            09  McNair Academic              15:22.87     90
   91   114  Leyrer, Rachael             FR  Buena                        15:23.59     91
   92  1284  Ruiz, Andrea                FR  Vineland                     15:23.62     92
   93   647  Lopez, Nelvy                FR  Lakewood                     15:24.33     93
   94   447  Leash, Rebeca                   Gloucester Co VT             15:25.38     94
   95   495  Elias, Marina               FR  Hammonton                    15:27.24     95
   96   985  Binder, Lillie              FR  Robbinsville                 15:29.68     96
   97   852  Kelly, Deirdre              FR  Old Bridge                   15:30.52     97
   98   209  Graham, Danielle            FR  Cherry Hill West             15:32.49     98
   99     9  Gonzalez, Ellen             FR  Absegami                     15:33.60     99
  100   355  Anthony, Katelyn            FR  Downingtown West             15:34.24    100
  101   112  Jiannotti, Chaselyn         FR  Buena                        15:34.29    101
  102  1092  Sycalik, Madison                St. Mark's (De)              15:35.07    102
  103  1195  D'Arcy, Alexandra               Unionville (Pa)              15:36.82    103
  104    82  Carpino, Kelsey             FR  Brick Township               15:38.08    104
  105   881  Ulatowski, Veronica         FR  Overbrook                    15:39.80    105
  106   756  Lewis, Charlotte            FR  Moorestown                   15:41.24    106
  107    29  Mills, Myasia               FR  Atlantic City                15:46.63    107
  108   771  Brones, Nicole              FR  Moorestown Friends           15:47.91    108
  109   366  Flagg, Kaylie               FR  Downingtown West             15:48.12    109
  110   367  Gottlieb, Hannah            FR  Downingtown West             15:50.89    110
  111   769  Wun, Jamie                  FR  Moorestown                   15:52.14    111
  112   165  Konrad, Jordan              FR  Cherokee                     15:53.71    112
  113   307  Garcia, Cynthia             FR  Cumberland                   15:54.28    113
  114   310  Hyson, Kylynn               FR  Cumberland                   15:54.31    114
  115   857  McManus, Robin              FR  Old Bridge                   15:55.66    115
  116   104  Castro, Jacelyn             FR  Buena                        15:59.19    116
  117   817  Gill, Shannon               FR  Ocean City                   15:59.43    117
  118  1283  Rossi, Haley                FR  Vineland                     16:00.43    118
  119  1121  Knox, Tori                      Tatnall (De)                 16:05.06    119
  120   106  Dalponte, Tabatha           FR  Buena                        16:05.32    120
  121   646  Cilia, Nancy                FR  Lakewood                     16:05.82    121
  122   843  Delgman, Brianna            FR  Old Bridge                   16:09.61    122
  123  1246  Echevarria, Nosaja          FR  Vineland                     16:09.76    123
  124   259  Erickson, Lindsay               Conestoga (Pa)               16:12.96    124
  125   348  Weyhmiller, Sierra          FR  Delsea                       16:13.16    125
  126   508  Coleman, Kayla              FR  Hightstown                   16:13.45    126
  127   788  Pospichil, Dana             FR  Northern Burlington          16:15.21    127
  128   249  Bernick, Nina                   Conestoga (Pa)               16:15.34    128
  129   454  Cathcart, Alyson            FR  Haddon Heights               16:16.80    129
  130   168  Merrigan, Brenna            FR  Cherokee                     16:18.92    130
  131   362  Driscoll, Julia             FR  Downingtown West             16:19.10    131
  132    26  Jani, Jessica               FR  Atlantic City                16:21.81    132
  133   136  Portland, Julia             FR  Camden Catholic              16:23.24    133
  134  1131  Davis-Hines, Janiyah        FR  Timber Creek                 16:24.18    134
  135  1062  Urbanik, Gina               FR  St. John Vianney             16:24.42    135
  136     8  Glick, Jordan               FR  Absegami                     16:25.37    136
  137   931  Weaver, Kaydee              FR  Pitman                       16:26.59    137
  138   127  Collarin, Kelsey            FR  Camden Catholic              16:29.43    138
  139    52  Forgenie, Sherlana          FR  Bcit - Medford               16:29.60    139
  140   515  Regan, Katie                FR  Hightstown                   16:30.02    140
  141   592  Cincotta, Kristen           FR  Howell High School           16:30.07    141
  142   256  Dahl, Natalie                   Conestoga (Pa)               16:30.61    142
  143   241  Minniti, Francesca          09  Clearview                    16:30.98    143
  144    65  Clements, Rebecca           FR  Bishop Eustace               16:33.63    144
  145   589  Bennett, Emily              FR  Howell High School           16:42.69    145
  146   585  Miller, Calie               FR  Holy Spirit                  16:42.84    146
  147   554  Matarazzo, Nicolette        FR  Hillsborough High School     16:44.21    147
  148   286  Brown, Jessica              FR  Cranford                     16:44.31    148
  149   768  Winiarski, Kaitlin          FR  Moorestown                   16:46.44    149
  150   700  piscitelli, morgan          FR  Manalapan Girls XC           16:46.87    150
  151   371  Leamy, Madeline             FR  Downingtown West             16:47.28    151
  152  1089  Puhl, Caroline                  St. Mark's (De)              16:50.99    152
  153   798  DeLusant, Tori              FR  Oakcrest                     16:50.99    153
  154    34  DeFord, Nevada              FR  Audubon                      16:53.69    154
  155    18  Stinsman, Melissa           FR  Absegami                     17:07.59    155
  156   524  Becker, Lara                FR  Hillsborough High School     17:07.61    156
  157  1263  Johnson, Corressa           FR  Vineland                     17:07.98    157
  158   602  Martin, Cassie              FR  Howell High School           17:09.90    158
  159   858  Naused, Alyssa              FR  Old Bridge                   17:10.20    159
  160   156  Dunn, Brooke                FR  Cherokee                     17:11.48    160
  161  1267  Marquez, Karla              FR  Vineland                     17:11.70    161
  162   694  lorenz, bryanna             FR  Manalapan Girls XC           17:11.74    162
  163   719  Galang, Camille             09  McNair Academic              17:17.70    163
  164   506  Beltran, Stacy              FR  Hightstown                   17:18.59    164
  165   619  Filippini, Brooke           FR  Kinnelon                     17:24.99    165
  166   922  Cobb, Desi                  FR  Pitman                       17:25.36    166
  167   210  Gunderson, Anna             FR  Cherry Hill West             17:37.93    167
  168   878  Raroha, Layne               FR  Overbrook                    17:42.39    168
  169  1230  Adenugba, Priscilla         FR  Vineland                     17:44.51    169
  170   494  Effinger, Mackenzie         FR  Hammonton                    17:45.21    170
  171  1250  Fleeks, Eshanai             FR  Vineland                     17:46.71    171
  172   624  Morris, Nicole              FR  Kinnelon                     17:48.67    172
  173  1282  Romero, Stephany            FR  Vineland                     17:59.95    173
  174   247  Aufiero, Samantha               Conestoga (Pa)               18:04.90    174
  175  1237  Bryant, Naja                FR  Vineland                     18:05.67    175
  176  1291  Williams, Gabriella         FR  Vineland                     18:10.02    176
  177   718  Freda, Jenni                09  McNair Academic              18:11.98    177
  178  1274  Organ, Tateyana             FR  Vineland                     18:15.54    178
  179    12  Lowery, Brianna             FR  Absegami                     18:16.05    179
  180   509  Eng, Lara                   FR  Hightstown                   18:20.12    180
  181  1210  Miller, A. Mireille             Unionville (Pa)              18:25.88    181
  182   596  Dineen, Lucy                FR  Howell High School           18:26.12    182
  183  1281  Rodriguez, Bella            FR  Vineland                     18:28.52    183
  184  1322  Lucas, Casey                JR  Wildwood High School         18:32.53    184
  185  1268  Matias-Lopez, Natalia       FR  Vineland                     18:33.73    185
  186   703  rafferty, olivia            FR  Manalapan Girls XC           18:43.35    186
  187   754  Kelleher, Caitlyn           FR  Moorestown                   18:45.76    187
  188   863  Piekarewica, Patrycja       FR  Old Bridge                   18:55.81    188
  189   459  Coutinho, Theresa           FR  Haddon Township              19:07.30    189
  190  1005  Tomao, Camryn               FR  Robbinsville                 19:19.14    190
  191  1265  Kelly, Alexis               FR  Vineland                     19:33.61    191
  192   978  Kasowski, Katie             09  Riverside                    19:58.19    192
  193   457  Drew, Anna                  FR  Haddon Heights               20:00.82    193
  194  1114  Edstrom, Isabel                 Tatnall (De)                 20:13.25    194
  195   715  Bhatt, Shreya               09  McNair Academic              20:13.75    195
  196   290  Coleman, Brigid             FR  Cranford                     20:17.57    196
  197  1298  Holmes, De'Yanna            FR  Washington Twp.              20:33.01    197
  198  1264  Johnson, Phylia             FR  Vineland                     20:37.53    198
  199  1244  Diaz, Mari                  FR  Vineland                     20:47.57    199
  200    42  Vespe, Kelsey               FR  Audubon                      20:57.58    200
  201  1403  Nag, Adirupa                FR  Ww-P- South                  21:24.99    201
  202  1252  Gonzalez, Desiree           FR  Vineland                     21:54.40    202
  203  1292  Wynder, Kierra              FR  Vineland                     21:59.03    203
  204  1100  Carter, Taylor                  Sterling                     21:59.04    204
  205   724  Modi, Reshma                09  McNair Academic              22:23.42    205
  206  1240  Casteineda, Maria           FR  Vineland                     22:34.01    206
  207  1106  Martinez, CC                    Sterling                     22:49.00    207
  208  1286  Snow, Victoria              FR  Vineland                     24:01.00    208
  209  1280  Rivera, Laleshka            FR  Vineland                     24:02.00    209
  210   456  Cruz, Sasha                 FR  Haddon Heights               24:27.00    210
  211  1255  Gutierrez, Jessica          FR  Vineland                     24:40.00    211
  212  1285  Ruiz, Grace                 FR  Vineland                     24:41.00    212
  213   795  Casseus, Florancia          FR  Oakcrest                     24:43.00    213
  214    51  Flannery, Shannon           FR  Bcit - Medford               25:01.00    214
  215   634  Duffy, Victoria             FR  Lacey Township High Schoo    25:38.00    215
  216  1238  Campbell, Kedesha           FR  Vineland                     25:38.00    216
  217  1257  Guzman, Mikaela             FR  Vineland                     25:38.00    217