Boys Soph

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Cherokee Challenge - 9/21/2013                              
                       Sponsored by Nike and The Running Co. of SJ                       
                                     Tomahawk Timing                                     
                                  Last Completed Event                                   

Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Soph
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2922  Michon, Zach                SO  Robbinsville                  9:58.88      1
    2  2208  Long, Owen                  SO  Haddon Township              10:02.27      2
    3  1763  Shivers, Nathan             10  Clearview                    10:02.61      3
    4  3050  Flanagan, Michael               Tatnall (De)                 10:03.22      4
    5  2857  Curbelo, Isaiah             SO  Rancocas Valley              10:14.98      5
    6  1956  Sappey, Henry               SO  Downingtown West             10:16.07      6
    7  2916  Kasper, Rich                SO  Robbinsville                 10:23.62      7
    8  3340  Maher, Nick                 SO  Ww-P- South                  10:28.34      8
    9  3305  Bason, Tim                  SO  Ww-P- South                  10:29.13      9
   10  2672  Dicerbo, Nick                   North Penn (Pa)              10:29.53     10
   11  2078  Hepp, Grayson                   Germantown Friends (Pa)      10:29.57     11
   12  2697  Adkins, Thomas              SO  Northern Burlington          10:29.63     12
   13  2848  Peters, Dylan               SO  Point Pleasant Boro          10:30.93     13
   14  1983  Pschunder, Nicholas         SO  Easten                       10:32.44     14
   15  2708  Holm, Erik                  SO  Northern Burlington          10:33.58     15
   16  2381  Bajohr, Bill                SO  Howell High School           10:37.70     16
   17  1954  Ryherd, Ben                 SO  Downingtown West             10:39.74     17
   18  2628  Morris, Harrison            SO  Moorestown                   10:42.67     18
   19  1718  Sherry, Scott               SO  Cherry Hill West             10:43.61     19
   20  3367  Williams, Sam               SO  Ww-P- South                  10:45.92     20
   21  2248  Brady, James                SO  Hammonton                    10:45.98     21
   22  2768  Schmeizer, Evan             SO  Ocean City                   10:48.95     22
   23  1964  Bhat, Vipul                 SO  Easten                       10:49.39     23
   24  2926  Roberts, Christian          SO  Robbinsville                 10:49.69     24
   25  2074  Goldstein, Gordon               Germantown Friends (Pa)      10:51.32     25
   26  3196  Mayo, Harrison              SO  Vineland                     10:51.34     26
   27  1540  Garcia, Adam                SO  Brick Township               10:53.14     27
   28  2297  McDaid, James               SO  Hightstown                   10:54.42     28
   29  3027  Chicalo, Mike`                  Sterling                     10:54.85     29
   30  3063  McFoy, Noah                     Tatnall (De)                 10:55.36     30
   31  2059  Ballard, Julian                 Germantown Friends (Pa)      10:55.90     31
   32  2147  Achirem, Gideon             SO  Hackensack High School       10:56.04     32
   33  2599  Cramer, Christian           SO  Moorestown                   10:56.66     33
   34  2858  DeJesus, Joshua             SO  Rancocas Valley              10:57.61     34
   35  3149  DelVecchio, Michael             Unionville (Pa)              10:58.29     35
   36  2820  Smith, Justin               SO  Pennsville                   10:58.90     36
   37  2198  Domanico, Joey              SO  Haddon Township              11:01.43     37
   38  2818  Quann, Adam                 SO  Pennsville                   11:01.59     38
   39  1906  Price, Shane                SO  Delsea                       11:05.66     39
   40  2755  Johnson, Brett              SO  Ocean City                   11:07.46     40
   41  1580  Coombs, Chris               SO  Burlington Twp               11:07.65     41
   42  1587  Jones, Alex                 SO  Burlington Twp               11:08.93     42
   43  2012  Granados, Steven                Elizabeth                    11:10.12     43
   44  2833  Muermann, Jason             SO  Pitman                       11:11.63     44
   45  2104  Dignan, Cameron                 Glen Ridge                   11:12.15     45
   46  2329  Hurley, Kyle                SO  Hillsborough High School     11:12.44     46
   47  2751  Fisher, Ryan                SO  Ocean City                   11:14.31     47
   48  2923  Milo, Dan                   SO  Robbinsville                 11:15.64     48
   49  2546  Seltzer, Ethan              SO  Manalapan Boys XC            11:16.45     49
   50  3062  McFoy, Adam                     Tatnall (De)                 11:17.63     50
   51  3212  roscioli, mike              SO  Washington Twp.              11:19.06     51
   52  2473  Clarke, Audley              SO  Lawrence                     11:19.58     52
   53  3187  Carbonara, Zach             SO  Vineland                     11:20.55     53
   54  3012  Marsilii, Matt                  St. Mark's (De)              11:22.12     54
   55  2419  Griffin, Ryan               SO  Kinnelon                     11:23.05     55
   56  1811  Morgan,, Mack                   Conestoga (Pa)               11:24.22     56
   57  2434  Singer, Nick                SO  Kinnelon                     11:24.72     57
   58  3347  O'Shea, Brendan             SO  Ww-P- South                  11:25.65     58
   59  1819  Roberts,, Theo                  Conestoga (Pa)               11:27.04     59
   60  2064  Bunson, Sam                     Germantown Friends (Pa)      11:27.39     60
   61  2358  Tubby, Brandon              SO  Hillsborough High School     11:28.22     61
   62  2148  Avila, Kevin                SO  Hackensack High School       11:29.03     62
   63  1794  Fairorth, Gabe                  Conestoga (Pa)               11:29.39     63
   64  1552  Smith, Daniel               SO  Brick Township               11:31.78     64
   65  1893  Butenewicz, Greg            SO  Delsea                       11:32.28     65
   66  3268  Watson, Zion                SO  Winslow Township High Sch    11:32.39     66
   67  2936  Curtin, Kevin               SO  Seneca                       11:33.04     67
   68  1507  Rivera, Christian           SO  Bcit - Medford               11:33.11     68
   69  2000  Joshi, Aditya                   Egg Harbor Twp               11:33.23     69
   70  3215  tursi, alex                 SO  Washington Twp.              11:33.29     70
   71  2924  Ray, Shameek                SO  Robbinsville                 11:34.24     71
   72  2739  Samaroo, Keanu              SO  Oakcrest                     11:34.25     72
   73  1549  SanJuan, Robert             SO  Brick Township               11:34.31     73
   74  2530  Scamardi, Nicholas          SO  Lindenwold                   11:34.74     74
   75  2935  Castro, George              SO  Seneca                       11:35.08     75
   76  1957  Sauerzopf, John             SO  Downingtown West             11:35.88     76
   77  1693  Coverdale, Liam             SO  Cherry Hill West             11:37.78     77
   78  2930  Tartaglia, Tyler            SO  Saint Joseph-Hammonton       11:38.02     78
   79  2291  Gerrits, Daniel             SO  Hightstown                   11:38.52     79
   80  3348  Patel, Shiv                 SO  Ww-P- South                  11:39.01     80
   81  2271  Thompson, Juvante           SO  Hammonton                    11:40.63     81
   82  1563  Satana, Edward              SO  Bridgeton                    11:40.93     82
   83  3162  Lopapa, Nick                    Unionville (Pa)              11:42.08     83
   84  1557  Cintron, Fabian             SO  Bridgeton                    11:42.24     84
   85  1801  Kling,, Michael                 Conestoga (Pa)               11:42.82     85
   86  2158  Diallo, Ousman              SO  Hackensack High School       11:43.18     86
   87  2083  Komita-Moussa, Bix              Germantown Friends (Pa)      11:44.00     87
   88  2525  King, Robert                SO  Lindenwold                   11:44.26     88
   89  2919  Mandrekar, Parth            SO  Robbinsville                 11:44.51     89
   90  2765  Pagano, Taylor              SO  Ocean City                   11:45.23     90
   91  2387  DeStefano, Kevin            SO  Howell High School           11:45.83     91
   92  3317  Estes, Andrew               SO  Ww-P- South                  11:45.90     92
   93  2747  Delgrande, Christopher      SO  Ocean City                   11:46.65     93
   94  2567  Espinal, Jose               10  McNair Academic              11:46.71     94
   95  2406  Ternosky, Paul              SO  Howell High School           11:47.02     95
   96  1739  Saint Elien, Riley          SO  Cinnaminson                  11:48.23     96
   97  2999  DiStefano, James                St. Mark's (De)              11:50.53     97
   98  3005  Higgins, Chris                  St. Mark's (De)              11:50.57     98
   99  2592  Argentieri, Max             SO  Moorestown                   11:50.64     99
  100  1685  Barrett, Owen               SO  Cherry Hill West             11:51.39    100
  101  2995  Bunts, Kyle                     St. Mark's (De)              11:51.58    101
  102  1756  Mokris, Aiden               10  Clearview                    11:52.42    102
  103  1487  Becker, Andrew              SO  Barnegat                     11:53.03    103
  104  2203  Grimm, David                SO  Haddon Township              11:53.84    104
  105  1626  Kurzawa, Tyler              SO  Cherokee                     11:54.45    105
  106  2929  Tartaglia, Dominic          SO  Saint Joseph-Hammonton       11:55.09    106
  107  3314  Deen, Walkwer               SO  Ww-P- South                  11:55.15    107
  108  1824  Soutendijk,, Tyler              Conestoga (Pa)               11:56.21    108
  109  2318  DiDomenico, Matthew         SO  Hillsborough High School     11:57.20    109
  110  2333  Kinney, Michael             SO  Hillsborough High School     11:57.35    110
  111  2199  Dougherty, Michael          SO  Haddon Township              11:57.80    111
  112  2044  Dembek, Alex                    Garnet Valley (Pa)           11:58.40    112
  113  2287  Flanagan, Ryan              SO  Hightstown                   11:58.44    113
  114  1899  Hellmig, Jake               SO  Delsea                       11:59.02    114
  115  1968  Chazin, Joshua              SO  Easten                       11:59.36    115
  116  2698  Bellanova, Tyler            SO  Northern Burlington          12:00.38    116
  117  3342  Manimaran, Ram              SO  Ww-P- South                  12:00.93    117
  118  3169  Mears, Ian                      Unionville (Pa)              12:00.98    118
  119  2244  Attanasi, Dalton            SO  Hammonton                    12:01.20    119
  120  2328  Holcombe, Jay               SO  Hillsborough High School     12:01.33    120
  121  2293  Greaves, Jimmy              SO  Hightstown                   12:03.77    121
  122  2524  Hollingsworth, Sha'kir      SO  Lindenwold                   12:03.95    122
  123  2467  Hamilton, Patrick           SO  Lakewood                     12:04.12    123
  124  2397  Lindon, Ryan                SO  Howell High School           12:04.40    124
  125  3312  Chung, Yuta                 SO  Ww-P- South                  12:04.99    125
  126  2758  McClure, Brendan            SO  Ocean City                   12:05.03    126
  127  2851  Svensson, Andrew            SO  Point Pleasant Boro          12:05.36    127
  128  3372  Zaklis, Josh                SO  Ww-P- South                  12:06.41    128
  129  3271  Bunch, Michael              SO  Woodstown                    12:06.60    129
  130  3008  Langan, Richie                  St. Mark's (De)              12:07.25    130
  131  2178  Yang, William               JR  Hackensack High School       12:07.41    131
  132  2548  Skalski, Jared              SO  Manalapan Boys XC            12:07.46    132
  133  3176  Pelegrin, Kyle                  Unionville (Pa)              12:07.80    133
  134  2996  Butler, Dan                     St. Mark's (De)              12:08.56    134
  135  1622  Gravlin, Steve              SO  Cherokee                     12:09.38    135
  136  1696  Gibson, John                SO  Cherry Hill West             12:09.96    136
  137  2826  Garafolo, Alex              SO  Pitman                       12:10.28    137
  138  1607  Pena-Martinez, Luis         10  Camden Cty Tech Penn         12:10.52    138
  139  1849  O'Donnell, Sean             SO  Cranford                     12:10.88    139
  140  3237  Inglehearn, Jake            SO  Williamstown                 12:11.09    140
  141  3228  Barclay, Will               SO  Williamstown                 12:11.48    141
  142  2261  McFerren, Timothy           SO  Hammonton                    12:11.94    142
  143  1453  Drew, James                 SO  Atlantic City                12:12.42    143
  144  1782  Adler, Mitch                    Conestoga (Pa)               12:12.53    144
  145  2343  Norfleet, Cole              SO  Hillsborough High School     12:13.02    145
  146  3265  Palmer, Ian                 SO  Winslow Township High Sch    12:13.55    146
  147  2986  Braccia, Nick               SO  St. John Vianney             12:13.72    147
  148  2652  Wright, Brian               SO  Moorestown                   12:13.87    148
  149  2207  Ladd, Randy                 SO  Haddon Township              12:13.97    149
  150  2011  Castro, Patrick                 Elizabeth                    12:13.99    150
  151  3362  Venkatraman, Harish         SO  Ww-P- South                  12:14.31    151
  152  2420  Hamill, John                SO  Kinnelon                     12:14.62    152
  153  3158  Immediato, Sam                  Unionville (Pa)              12:15.99    153
  154  2752  Flukey, Nicholas            SO  Ocean City                   12:16.24    154
  155  3193  Freeman, Sean               SO  Vineland                     12:17.49    155
  156  2549  Spierto, John               SO  Manalapan Boys XC            12:18.16    156
  157  1752  Mallett, Vince              10  Clearview                    12:18.24    157
  158  3199  Slowinsky, Alex             SO  Vineland                     12:18.85    158
  159  3272  Burnham, Bailey             SO  Woodstown                    12:19.15    159
  160  1973  Kelbaugh, Richard           SO  Easten                       12:19.76    160
  161  2456  Magliola, Dan               SO  Lacey Township High Schoo    12:20.04    161
  162  2951  Suchodola, Art              SO  Seneca                       12:20.41    162
  163  2748  Delgrande, David            SO  Ocean City                   12:20.48    163
  164  1792  Duvall,, Devyn                  Conestoga (Pa)               12:20.65    164
  165  2282  Curry, Sean                 SO  Hightstown                   12:21.40    165
  166  2850  Schwartz, Matt              SO  Point Pleasant Boro          12:21.75    166
  167  2722  Zaleski, Gene               SO  Northern Burlington          12:22.98    167
  168  2053  Miller, Hunter                  Garnet Valley (Pa)           12:23.38    168
  169  2353  Sireci, Christopher         SO  Hillsborough High School     12:23.64    169
  170  1996  Calsuano, Chris                 Egg Harbor Twp               12:23.87    170
  171  1888  Pathan, Arbaz               SO  Delran                       12:24.49    171
  172  2561  Sheply, Robert              10  Maple Shade                  12:26.20    172
  173  2346  Raymond, Austin             SO  Hillsborough High School     12:26.30    173
  174  3338  Long, Dave                  SO  Ww-P- South                  12:26.76    174
  175  1732  Drumm, Kyle                 SO  Cinnaminson                  12:27.53    175
  176  2210  Madden, Conor               SO  Haddon Township              12:28.54    176
  177  2153  Borsina, Zachary            SO  Hackensack High School       12:29.11    177
  178  2361  Yarka, Nicholas             SO  Hillsborough High School     12:29.22    178
  179  2749  Delgrande, Joseph           SO  Ocean City                   12:29.87    179
  180  2912  Hastie, Thomas              SO  Robbinsville                 12:30.42    180
  181  2878  Morgan, Cory                SO  Rancocas Valley              12:32.26    181
  182  1459  Phuc, Pham                  SO  Atlantic City                12:32.46    182
  183  2304  Vyas, Madir                 SO  Hightstown                   12:33.13    183
  184  1873  Piccioni, Gino              SO  Cumberland                   12:33.90    184
  185  1764  Sterling, Elijah            10  Clearview                    12:34.17    185
  186  1485  Aguilar, Joshua             SO  Barnegat                     12:34.23    186
  187  1716  Rogovich, Connor            SO  Cherry Hill West             12:34.59    187
  188  1758  Moore, Ronald               10  Clearview                    12:34.96    188
  189  3311  Cardenas, Pablo             SO  Ww-P- South                  12:35.13    189
  190  2947  Mikulski, Trey              SO  Seneca                       12:35.73    190
  191  3056  Kaucic, David                   Tatnall (De)                 12:36.22    191
  192  1458  McClain, Trevor             SO  Atlantic City                12:36.87    192
  193  1856  Pollock, Kyle               SO  Cranford                     12:37.25    193
  194  1875  Sloan, Killian              SO  Cumberland                   12:38.21    194
  195  2105  Gruhin, Jack                    Glen Ridge                   12:38.39    195
  196  1923  Piit, Paolo                 SO  Deptford High School         12:39.42    196
  197  2006  Zimmerman, Nick                 Egg Harbor Twp               12:41.35    197
  198  1743  Civile, Matt                10  Clearview                    12:41.65    198
  199  2468  Jaquez, Jaquan              SO  Lakewood                     12:41.91    199
  200  3304  Bains, Jaktar               SO  Ww-P- South                  12:42.27    200
  201  3351  Phadke, Jaidev              SO  Ww-P- South                  12:42.57    201
  202  2008  Altagarcia, Jairo               Elizabeth                    12:42.81    202
  203  1962  Andrews, Nicolas            SO  Easten                       12:42.89    203
  204  2750  Faust, Michael              SO  Ocean City                   12:43.33    204
  205  3179  Schenk, Ben                     Unionville (Pa)              12:43.63    205
  206  1807  McGillis, Michael               Conestoga (Pa)               12:44.08    206
  207  2853  Buck, Gavin                 SO  Rancocas Valley              12:44.42    207
  208  3285  Thomas, Jake                SO  Woodstown                    12:44.73    208
  209  2671  Davis, Alex                     North Penn (Pa)              12:46.69    209
  210  2117  Oliveri, Marco                  Glen Ridge                   12:50.15    210
  211  2030  Adomat, Alexander           SO  Ewing                        12:50.36    211
  212  1974  Kumar, Joshua               SO  Easten                       12:50.53    212
  213  3142  Brown, Glen                     Unionville (Pa)              12:50.93    213
  214  2605  Feldan, Sam                 SO  Moorestown                   12:52.70    214
  215  1854  Philip, Ian                 SO  Cranford                     12:53.34    215
  216  2537  DeGregorio, Randy           SO  Manalapan Boys XC            12:57.51    216
  217  3186  Campanella, Dennis          SO  Vineland                     12:58.55    217
  218  2699  Breslin, James              SO  Northern Burlington          12:58.77    218
  219  2430  Pugsley, Nick               SO  Kinnelon                     13:01.40    219
  220  1434  Fisher, Robert              SO  Allentown                    13:02.08    220
  221  2120  Shaara, Eric                    Glen Ridge                   13:02.50    221
  222  2414  Bogda, Jon                  SO  Kinnelon                     13:02.78    222
  223  1478  McLernon, Shawn             SO  Audubon                      13:02.96    223
  224  1616  Curley, Rob                 SO  Cherokee                     13:06.79    224
  225  2136  Poehlman, Jared             SO  Gloucester Co VT             13:07.25    225
  226  2990  McClunn, Conor              SO  St. John Vianney             13:08.67    226
  227  1490  Hlad, Samuel                SO  Barnegat                     13:08.96    227
  228  1988  Stauss, Tyler               SO  Easten                       13:08.98    228
  229  3010  Liszewski, Eryk                 St. Mark's (De)              13:09.69    229
  230  2398  Miller, Zach                SO  Howell High School           13:10.95    230
  231  1553  Szaniawski, Kenneth         SO  Brick Township               13:11.25    231
  232  3287  White, Phil                 SO  Woodstown                    13:12.94    232
  233  3316  Elhammy, Aden               SO  Ww-P- South                  13:13.14    233
  234  2043  Cavanaugh, Sean                 Garnet Valley (Pa)           13:13.21    234
  235  2940  Groves, Ryan                SO  Seneca                       13:13.63    235
  236  2581  Halloran, Matt              SO  Millville                    13:14.23    236
  237  2188  Krebs, Jared                SO  Haddon Heights               13:15.34    237
  238  2741  Stabile, Sean               SO  Oakcrest                     13:16.61    238
  239  2211  Marrone, Bill               FR  Haddon Township              13:17.62    239
  240  2326  Harding, John               SO  Hillsborough High School     13:21.74    240
  241  2035  Priegaro, David             SO  Ewing                        13:22.42    241
  242  2647  Vanaria, Mike               SO  Moorestown                   13:24.14    242
  243  1606  Pagan, Joel                     Camden Cty Tech Penn         13:24.58    243
  244  2725  Barrett, Tyler              SO  Oakcrest                     13:25.31    244
  245  1887  Medenilla, Rosenio          SO  Delran                       13:26.62    245
  246  2402  Roszkowski, Matt            SO  Howell High School           13:27.25    246
  247  1817  Powell,, Brendan                Conestoga (Pa)               13:27.78    247
  248  2638  Schmenti, Matt              SO  Moorestown                   13:27.87    248
  249  2482  Marsh, Mike                 SO  Lawrence                     13:28.82    249
  250  1579  Burke, Joseph               JR  Burlington Twp               13:29.17    250
  251  3307  Birrer, Kyle                SO  Ww-P- South                  13:29.85    251
  252  3374  Zhuang, Talli               SO  Ww-P- South                  13:30.68    252
  253  2834  Smeltzer, Jacob             SO  Pitman                       13:31.74    253
  254  3011  Macha, Aaron                    St. Mark's (De)              13:32.55    254
  255  2535  Carta, Sebastian            SO  Manalapan Boys XC            13:34.34    255
  256  2583  Mastrobuono, Vince              Millville                    13:35.64    256
  257  1424  Patel, Mit                  FR  Absegami                     13:36.17    257
  258  2811  Connelly, Kevin             SO  Pennsville                   13:36.28    258
  259  1581  Coxen, John                 SO  Burlington Twp               13:37.03    259
  260  2987  Gonzales, Gerard            SO  St. John Vianney             13:37.72    260
  261  3166  Massih, Peter                   Unionville (Pa)              13:38.26    261
  262  1880  Heisler, Sean               SO  Delran                       13:40.99    262
  263  1445  Murphy, Garrett             SO  Allentown                    13:41.28    263
  264  1555  Wilford, Nick               SO  Brick Township               13:41.86    264
  265  2115  McHale, Jacob                   Glen Ridge                   13:43.34    265
  266  1619  Gary, Melquan               SO  Cherokee                     13:43.86    266
  267  3232  Denneny, Ken                SO  Williamstown                 13:44.82    267
  268  2172  Soto, Alex                  SO  Hackensack High School       13:47.22    268
  269  3354  Robinson, James             SO  Ww-P- South                  13:47.42    269
  270  3139  Apicella, Joesph                Unionville (Pa)              13:47.49    270
  271  1870  Massey, Kyle                SO  Cumberland                   13:47.68    271
  272  3365  Wang, Zaibo                 SO  Ww-P- South                  13:48.65    272
  273  2597  Cantwell, John              SO  Moorestown                   13:49.44    273
  274  1461  Swift, John                 SO  Atlantic City                13:49.57    274
  275  3239  Kibelstis, Brian            SO  Williamstown                 13:50.56    275
  276  2311  Bromley, Owen               SO  Hillsborough High School     13:50.70    276
  277  2125  Acquarola, Matthew          SO  Gloucester Co VT             13:51.52    277
  278  2139  Rivera, Jared               SO  Gloucester Co VT             13:53.62    278
  279  2412  Ardrey, Austin              SO  Kinnelon                     13:54.29    279
  280  2254  Georgoulianos, Zackary      FR  Hammonton                    13:55.70    280
  281  3361  Thummalapelli, Vishal       SO  Ww-P- South                  13:56.02    281
  282  2421  Harrison, Mike              SO  Kinnelon                     13:59.29    282
  283  2330  Irwin, Michael              SO  Hillsborough High School     14:00.79    283
  284  1694  Dugan, Sean                 SO  Cherry Hill West             14:02.46    284
  285  1798  Frantz,, Jack                   Conestoga (Pa)               14:03.87    285
  286  2601  Drzik, Russ                 SO  Moorestown                   14:04.50    286
  287  2112  Mann, Kyle                      Glen Ridge                   14:05.50    287
  288  2572  Patel, Tapan                10  McNair Academic              14:07.19    288
  289  2438  VanWijk, Aidan              SO  Kinnelon                     14:08.35    289
  290  1612  Underdue, Rudy              10  Camden Cty Tech Penn         14:08.45    290
  291  2804  Harvey, Ruel                SO  Pennsauken                   14:10.22    291
  292  3183  Tenlen, Oliver                  Unionville (Pa)              14:10.76    292
  293  2266  Pasterino, Ryan             SO  Hammonton                    14:13.62    293
  294  1935  Calder, Thomas              SO  Downingtown West             14:15.67    294
  295  2127  Bendzynski, Dylan           SO  Gloucester Co VT             14:18.97    295
  296  3039  Pierce, Logan                   Sterling                     14:19.29    296
  297  2580  Grennon, Adam               SO  Millville                    14:19.70    297
  298  2121  Sprong, Cameron                 Glen Ridge                   14:22.76    298
  299  2320  Dillon, Connor              SO  Hillsborough High School     14:29.96    299
  300  1967  Chacko, Aaron               SO  Easten                       14:32.59    300
  301  2290  Gayle, Keelan               SO  Hightstown                   14:33.88    301
  302  2428  Mallqui, Matt               SO  Kinnelon                     14:34.27    302
  303  2267  Pushkal, George             SO  Hammonton                    14:35.63    303
  304  2307  Albee, Brandon              SO  Hillsborough High School     14:37.45    304
  305  2575  Baxter, Jared               SO  Millville                    14:39.05    305
  306  2005  Stephens, Matthew               Egg Harbor Twp               14:39.15    306
  307  2579  Forand, Joshua              SO  Millville                    14:40.02    307
  308  3273  DiNunzio, Nick              SO  Woodstown                    14:41.23    308
  309  2409  Vitale, Brian               SO  Howell High School           14:41.76    309
  310  1593  Almanzar, Joshua            10  Camden Cty Tech Penn         14:42.29    310
  311  2443  Butler, Matt                SO  Lacey Township High Schoo    14:42.98    311
  312  2103  Blanda, Harry                   Glen Ridge                   14:44.01    312
  313  2721  Williams, Andrew            SO  Northern Burlington          14:44.37    313
  314  1796  Fisher,, Peter                  Conestoga (Pa)               14:46.23    314
  315  2360  Yan, William                SO  Hillsborough High School     14:47.69    315
  316  1438  Iadevaia, Michael           SO  Allentown                    14:52.15    316
  317  2620  Klawunn, Travis             SO  Moorestown                   14:54.88    317
  318  3247  Totoro, Devon               SO  Williamstown                 14:56.37    318
  319  1809  Monster, Carelton               Conestoga (Pa)               14:59.61    319
  320  2632  O'Sullivan, Sean            SO  Moorestown                   15:00.79    320
  321  1914  Garland, Tyler              SO  Deptford High School         15:12.12    321
  322  2039  Afework, Amanuel                Garnet Valley (Pa)           15:21.68    322
  323  2410  Andersen, Rollie            SO  Kinnelon                     15:23.32    323
  324  3331  Lam, Aaron                  SO  Ww-P- South                  15:23.82    324
  325  1985  Snuffin, Michael            SO  Easten                       15:25.48    325
  326  3320  Handa, Suyash               SO  Ww-P- South                  15:27.19    326
  327  3360  Telluri, Anagh              SO  Ww-P- South                  15:28.88    327
  328  2644  Topel, Marcus               SO  Moorestown                   15:31.38    328
  329  3041  Stecker, Josh                   Sterling                     15:31.52    329
  330  2126  Bendzynski, Cameron         SO  Gloucester Co VT             15:33.64    330
  331  2134  Oliveri, Dan                SO  Gloucester Co VT             15:35.81    331
  332  3353  Rahman, Areeb               SO  Ww-P- South                  15:41.05    332
  333  2890  Foreman, Josh               10  Riverside                    15:47.04    333
  334  2137  Postorivo, Gio              SO  Gloucester Co VT             15:57.07    334
  335  1591  Smalley, Colin              SO  Burlington Twp               16:09.67    335
  336  2426  Lupinski, Igor              SO  Kinnelon                     16:09.77    336
  337  1503  Marcavage, Erich            SO  Bcit - Medford               16:26.30    337
  338  2840  Hart, Brendan               SO  Point Pleasant Boro          17:34.93    338
  339  2480  Liu, Robert                 SO  Lawrence                     17:37.02    339
  340  3023  Zhang, Jonathan                 St. Mark's (De)              18:37.27    340