Boys Frosh

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Cherokee Challenge - 9/21/2013                              
                       Sponsored by Nike and The Running Co. of SJ                       
                                     Tomahawk Timing                                     
                                  Last Completed Event                                   

Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Frosh
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1927  Alansky, Drew               FR  Downingtown West             10:14.27       
    2  1930  Barton, Ryan                FR  Downingtown West             10:26.74       
    3  2067  Dahl, Nick                      Germantown Friends (Pa)      10:27.26       
    4  3089  Laprise, Joshua             FR  Toms River East              10:27.35       
    5  1931  Blair, Patrick              FR  Downingtown West             10:33.04       
    6  1415  Do, Daniel                  FR  Absegami                     10:38.15       
    7  1934  Bullock, Shaun              FR  Downingtown West             10:40.84       
    8  1618  Falk, Nick                  FR  Cherokee                     10:49.25       
    9  1910  Senatore, Nathan            FR  Delsea                       10:54.36       
   10  1936  Codd, Kevin                 FR  Downingtown West             10:54.65       
   11  2911  Hastie, Bobby               FR  Robbinsville                 10:57.97       
   12  1741  Ungvarsky, Michael          FR  Cinnaminson                  10:58.48       
   13  3033  Macpherson, Jimmy               Sterling                     10:58.67       
   14  1952  O'Neill, Jake               FR  Downingtown West             10:58.81       
   15  1634  Shea, Jack                  FR  Cherokee                     11:00.60       
   16  1452  Cress, Bradford             FR  Atlantic City                11:05.86       
   17  1493  Pearson, Gunnar             FR  Barnegat                     11:11.76       
   18  2683  Parncutt, Kyle                  North Penn (Pa)              11:12.80       
   19  3057  Keen, Brad                      Tatnall (De)                 11:13.34       
   20  3345  Moxham, Tom                 FR  Ww-P- South                  11:13.77       
   21  1903  Lopes, JJ                   FR  Delsea                       11:16.55       
   22  1516  Dziuba, Michael             FR  Bishop Eustace               11:17.76       
   23  2689  Thomas, Zach                    North Penn (Pa)              11:19.32       
   24  2100  Stassen, Daniel                 Germantown Friends (Pa)      11:20.43       
   25  2217  Shaw, Justin                FR  Haddon Township              11:20.67       
   26  2380  Ambrozia, Michael           FR  Howell High School           11:20.84       
   27  2989  Licciardello, Adam          FR  St. John Vianney             11:25.46       
   28  1729  Bleistine, Ryan             FR  Cinnaminson                  11:26.16       
   29  2723  Adamo, Samuel               FR  Oakcrest                     11:27.88       
   30  2234  Quanci, Brandon             FR  Haddonfield                  11:29.13       
   31  2375  Moses, Josh                 FR  Holy Spirit                  11:29.14       
   32  2231  Nugent, Charlie             FR  Haddonfield                  11:30.13       
   33  2817  Pope, Zachary               FR  Pennsville                   11:30.39       
   34  2608  Fox, Kevin                  FR  Moorestown                   11:40.20       
   35  2808  Bardon, Thomas              FR  Pennsville                   11:42.54       
   36  3350  Petri, Alex                 FR  Ww-P- South                  11:43.43       
   37  2761  Monteith, Evan              FR  Ocean City                   11:43.94       
   38  1937  Crossan, Jack               FR  Downingtown West             11:45.23       
   39  3234  Dowd, Micheal               FR  Williamstown                 11:45.89       
   40  1803  Lake, Aiden                     Conestoga (Pa)               11:45.94       
   41  2246  Bailey, Jeff                FR  Hammonton                    11:46.75       
   42  1524  McDonald, Nolan             FR  Bishop Eustace               11:47.38       
   43  1430  Byrnes, Nathaniel           FR  Allentown                    11:48.70       
   44  3174  Odom, Jack                      Unionville (Pa)              11:51.95       
   45  1571  Francz, Billy               FR  Buena                        11:53.34       
   46  2463  Rapsas, Will                FR  Lacey Township High Schoo    11:53.61       
   47  2831  Luta, Jacob                 FR  Pitman                       11:54.02       
   48  3141  Biederman, Matt                 Unionville (Pa)              11:54.68       
   49  3047  Bottorff, Cole                  Tatnall (De)                 11:54.96       
   50  2573  Rickerby, Haig              09  McNair Academic              11:57.57       
   51  2760  Millar, David               FR  Ocean City                   11:59.14       
   52  3054  Hardin, Max                     Tatnall (De)                 11:59.51       
   53  3266  Stump, Cooper               FR  Winslow Township High Sch    11:59.73       
   54  1864  Whitehead, Tom              FR  Cranford                     12:02.79       
   55  1742  Agatone, Dallin             09  Clearview                    12:03.73       
   56  2814  Green, Austin               FR  Pennsville                   12:05.40       
   57  2219  Tyrrell, John               FR  Haddon Township              12:06.85       
   58  2731  Kraus, Callisto             FR  Oakcrest                     12:07.74       
   59  3092  McAfee, Gavin               FR  Toms River East              12:08.16       
   60  2547  Simon, kyle                 FR  Manalapan Boys XC            12:09.12       
   61  1683  Abrams, Robert              FR  Cherry Hill West             12:10.39       
   62  2611  Gummadi, Bavish             FR  Moorestown                   12:12.52       
   63  1495  Sarno, Anthony              FR  Barnegat                     12:14.26       
   64  1941  Greenwood, Alex             FR  Downingtown West             12:14.92       
   65  1829  Xu,, Richard                    Conestoga (Pa)               12:15.63       
   66  1830  Aschmies, Trevor            FR  Cranford                     12:16.33       
   67  2161  Grimsland, Ryan             FR  Hackensack High School       12:16.33       
   68  2256  Iuliucci, Philip            FR  Hammonton                    12:17.06       
   69  3207  mignogna, dean              FR  Washington Twp.              12:17.60       
   70  2436  Stanton, Jake               FR  Kinnelon                     12:17.84       
   71  2536  Caruso, Carter              FR  Manalapan Boys XC            12:18.27       
   72  3136  Sweeney, Eric                   Triton                       12:18.58       
   73  1865  Brisbone, Kaleb             FR  Cumberland                   12:18.69       
   74  1604  Marcelino, Charlie          09  Camden Cty Tech Penn         12:19.03       
   75  2819  Shields, Timothy            FR  Pennsville                   12:19.16       
   76  2533  Agulian, Zachary            FR  Manalapan Boys XC            12:20.66       
   77  1496  Sarno, Kyle                 FR  Barnegat                     12:21.10       
   78  2769  Steele, Ian                 FR  Ocean City                   12:21.58       
   79  3128  Gibbs, Jack                     Triton                       12:23.22       
   80  2042  Berardi, Kyle                   Garnet Valley (Pa)           12:23.38       
   81  2457  Mass, Will                  FR  Lacey Township High Schoo    12:23.56       
   82  2350  Santos, Andrew              FR  Hillsborough High School     12:25.53       
   83  3031  Kite, Brad                      Sterling                     12:25.85       
   84  2988  James, Sean                 FR  St. John Vianney             12:26.73       
   85  2359  Wang, Berton                FR  Hillsborough High School     12:28.21       
   86  2362  Young, Quinn                FR  Hillsborough High School     12:28.74       
   87  2720  Vinzant, Jack               FR  Northern Burlington          12:29.90       
   88  3070  Canlas, Eric                FR  Timber Creek                 12:31.38       
   89  3253  Anderson, Ryan              FR  Winslow Township High Sch    12:31.79       
   90  1737  Neuman, Christian           FR  Cinnaminson                  12:32.56       
   91  1428  Zumir, Steven               FR  Absegami                     12:32.86       
   92  2431  Roberts, Sam                FR  Kinnelon                     12:34.56       
   93  3356  Setya, Rahul                FR  Ww-P- South                  12:36.78       
   94  2885  Wilbert, Bennett            FR  Rancocas Valley              12:38.94       
   95  3303  Abiad, Manny                FR  Ww-P- South                  12:39.00       
   96  2943  Kiraly, Shawn               FR  Seneca                       12:41.48       
   97  2403  Ryan, Kyle                  FR  Howell High School           12:42.03       
   98  1462  Zemartis, James             FR  Atlantic City                12:43.08       
   99  1837  Folgia, Peter               FR  Cranford                     12:43.20       
  100  1831  Bacall, Max                 FR  Cranford                     12:43.23       
  101  2938  Dougherty, Jack             FR  Seneca                       12:43.80       
  102  2284  Desai, Shivam               FR  Hightstown                   12:44.41       
  103  1982  Passaro, Joseph             FR  Easten                       12:44.48       
  104  3077  Quigley, Andrew             FR  Timber Creek                 12:45.85       
  105  2062  Berman, John                    Germantown Friends (Pa)      12:46.34       
  106  2095  Plass, Jonnie                   Germantown Friends (Pa)      12:46.90       
  107  2925  Reddy, Ashwin               FR  Robbinsville                 12:47.32       
  108  3217  Zingani, alex               FR  Washington Twp.              12:47.33       
  109  1720  Tanjutco, Jared             FR  Cherry Hill West             12:47.57       
  110  2193  Rosenheim, Eric             FR  Haddon Heights               12:48.26       
  111  2046  Gartman, Paul                   Garnet Valley (Pa)           12:49.52       
  112  1440  Kaminstein, Matthew         FR  Allentown                    12:50.25       
  113  1532  Davis, William              FR  Brick Township               12:50.73       
  114  2357  Trampe, Nathaniel           FR  Hillsborough High School     12:50.74       
  115  2415  Burt, Aaron                 FR  Kinnelon                     12:52.36       
  116  2913  Hughes, Jared               FR  Robbinsville                 12:53.34       
  117  2087  Maddox, Ellis                   Germantown Friends (Pa)      12:54.61       
  118  2903  Zabba, Raymond              09  Riverside                    12:55.99       
  119  2298  McGlew, Brian               FR  Hightstown                   12:56.50       
  120  2907  Buonamassa, Stephen         FR  Robbinsville                 12:57.91       
  121  1826  Updike,, Thomas                 Conestoga (Pa)               12:58.88       
  122  1447  Poll, Austin                FR  Allentown                    12:58.91       
  123  3192  Dickel, Aaron               FR  Vineland                     12:59.94       
  124  3203  krause, jared               FR  Washington Twp.              13:00.24       
  125  2162  Hernandez, Anthony          FR  Hackensack High School       13:00.99       
  126  2842  Marshall, Jared             FR  Point Pleasant Boro          13:01.45       
  127  2407  Theyn, Dan                  FR  Howell High School           13:02.54       
  128  2325  Harbstreet, Ryan            FR  Hillsborough High School     13:02.72       
  129  2621  Kohart, Peter               FR  Moorestown                   13:03.09       
  130  2743  Thomas, Alec                FR  Oakcrest                     13:03.18       
  131  2607  Fleming, Tim                FR  Moorestown                   13:03.61       
  132  1703  Howe, Andrew                FR  Cherry Hill West             13:03.86       
  133  1909  Scargill, Dennis            FR  Delsea                       13:04.61       
  134  1844  Lancellotti, Mario          FR  Cranford                     13:05.30       
  135  2876  Loiseau, Alexander          FR  Rancocas Valley              13:05.89       
  136  2416  Donker, David               FR  Kinnelon                     13:06.35       
  137  2435  Slade, Dan                  FR  Kinnelon                     13:06.50       
  138  1990  Werner, Michael             FR  Easten                       13:06.96       
  139  2726  Dennis, Christian           FR  Oakcrest                     13:08.91       
  140  2478  Gresack, Kenneth            FR  Lawrence                     13:09.87       
  141  2331  Jiang, Eric                 FR  Hillsborough High School     13:10.06       
  142  2897  Rrown, Robert               09  Riverside                    13:10.55       
  143  2570  Khokar, Wahhaj              09  McNair Academic              13:11.77       
  144  3227  Anderson, Connor            FR  Williamstown                 13:12.42       
  145  1541  Hertling, Alexander         FR  Brick Township               13:15.38       
  146  2334  Kinst, Jack                 FR  Hillsborough High School     13:16.22       
  147  2233  Peterman, Jimmy             FR  Haddonfield                  13:17.07       
  148  1777  Ringenwald, Jacob           FR  Collingswood                 13:17.18       
  149  2534  Berstein, Robert            FR  Manalapan Boys XC            13:17.76       
  150  2032  Delany, Connor              FR  Ewing                        13:18.21       
  151  2543  Moore, Daniel               FR  Manalapan Boys XC            13:18.88       
  152  2050  Koch, Mason                     Garnet Valley (Pa)           13:19.42       
  153  2696  Zappala, Greg                   North Penn (Pa)              13:19.95       
  154  1470  Driscoll, Daniel            FR  Audubon                      13:20.61       
  155  2336  Lynch, Sean                 FR  Hillsborough High School     13:20.93       
  156  3276  Hassler, Josh               FR  Woodstown                    13:22.45       
  157  2637  Runfola, Kevin              FR  Moorestown                   13:22.83       
  158  1866  Butler, Jacob               FR  Cumberland                   13:23.15       
  159  2348  Roarty, Kevin               FR  Hillsborough High School     13:23.23       
  160  2401  Palladino, Mike             FR  Howell High School           13:23.42       
  161  1881  Hida, Erdi                  FR  Delran                       13:24.22       
  162  3284  Stead, Eric                 FR  Woodstown                    13:25.10       
  163  2836  Bamburak, Kenny             FR  Point Pleasant Boro          13:27.47       
  164  1814  Neubig,, Julius                 Conestoga (Pa)               13:27.65       
  165  2186  Hughes, Patrick             FR  Haddon Heights               13:28.76       
  166  3205  lambe, colin                FR  Washington Twp.              13:29.81       
  167  1859  Rivera, Christian           FR  Cranford                     13:30.54       
  168  2950  Ritter, Tim                 FR  Seneca                       13:32.14       
  169  2265  Pagano, Frank               FR  Hammonton                    13:33.95       
  170  3275  Guaffney, Dylan             FR  Woodstown                    13:35.22       
  171  2102  Yachyshen, Dylan                Germantown Friends (Pa)      13:35.32       
  172  2730  Kelly, Ryan                 FR  Oakcrest                     13:35.96       
  173  2953  White, Tom                  FR  Seneca                       13:38.15       
  174  1633  McShane, Mike               FR  Cherokee                     13:38.87       
  175  3024  Ardy, Aguinaldo                 Sterling                     13:39.85       
  176  1925  Swietanski, Kyle            FR  Deptford High School         13:41.07       
  177  2847  Pausz, Jack                 FR  Point Pleasant Boro          13:42.12       
  178  1766  Bryfogle, Timothy           FR  Collingswood                 13:43.89       
  179  2693  Wermuth, Joe                    North Penn (Pa)              13:45.22       
  180  1492  Paretzky, Russell           FR  Barnegat                     13:45.57       
  181  2230  Li, Derek                   FR  Haddonfield                  13:45.71       
  182  2038  Wyatt, Derick               FR  Ewing                        13:45.96       
  183  2031  Bentz, John                 FR  Ewing                        13:48.40       
  184  2177  Vilorio, Kenny              FR  Hackensack High School       13:48.50       
  185  2422  Kane, Kyle                  FR  Kinnelon                     13:48.62       
  186  2432  Schenider, Tim              FR  Kinnelon                     13:49.12       
  187  2332  Joachim, Justin             FR  Hillsborough High School     13:49.69       
  188  3132  Morsillo, Jake                  Triton                       13:53.02       
  189  2600  DeFelicis, Vidas            FR  Moorestown                   13:56.65       
  190  2171  Rowe, Samuel                FR  Hackensack High School       13:57.29       
  191  1977  McCollum, Colin             FR  Easten                       13:57.77       
  192  2066  Crenshaw, Zach                  Germantown Friends (Pa)      13:58.31       
  193  1871  Mezik, Phillip              FR  Cumberland                   13:58.62       
  194  1702  Holiday, Robert             FR  Cherry Hill West             13:59.09       
  195  1969  Deso-Davenport, Noah        FR  Easten                       14:01.08       
  196  2568  Gellman, Adam               09  McNair Academic              14:03.77       
  197  1946  Leidal, Erik                FR  Downingtown West             14:04.90       
  198  2606  Fleming, Chris              FR  Moorestown                   14:04.98       
  199  1710  McGovern, Matthew           FR  Cherry Hill West             14:09.78       
  200  3210  ramos, hiram                FR  Washington Twp.              14:10.05       
  201  3315  Devani, Div                 FR  Ww-P- South                  14:10.33       
  202  2483  Marsh, Patrick              FR  Lawrence                     14:14.08       
  203  2047  Hauser, Nate                    Garnet Valley (Pa)           14:16.82       
  204  2557  Meza, Josh                  09  Maple Shade                  14:17.32       
  205  1631  Mahoney, Patrick                Cherokee                     14:17.46       
  206  2717  Terraccianno, Dante         FR  Northern Burlington          14:18.16       
  207  2660  O'Neal, Elijah              FR  Moorestown Friends           14:20.35       
  208  3171  Modesto, Frankie                Unionville (Pa)              14:21.56       
  209  2099  Sogo, Tunde                     Germantown Friends (Pa)      14:21.72       
  210  2123  Vecchione, Nicholas             Glen Ridge                   14:23.83       
  211  2055  Petrella, Nick                  Garnet Valley (Pa)           14:24.76       
  212  2542  Levenkron, Eric             FR  Manalapan Boys XC            14:25.18       
  213  2041  Bartosik, Josh                  Garnet Valley (Pa)           14:27.01       
  214  2837  Brown, Dawson               FR  Point Pleasant Boro          14:27.35       
  215  3103  Weiss, Jarrett              FR  Toms River East              14:27.89       
  216  1781  Soderberg,, Matthew             Conestoga (Pa)               14:27.99       
  217  2187  jenson, jordan                  Haddon Heights               14:29.52       
  218  3022  Wallace, Jared                  St. Mark's (De)              14:30.66       
  219  1522  Laughlin, Graham            FR  Bishop Eustace               14:33.86       
  220  3045  Anshen, Brian                   Tatnall (De)                 14:40.76       
  221  1566  Carter, Stephen             FR  Buena                        14:41.29       
  222  1979  Miller, Tyler               FR  Easten                       14:43.55       
  223  3043  Zeuner, Max                     Sterling                     14:47.86       
  224  3185  Beneat, Jonathan            FR  Vineland                     14:52.04       
  225  2519  Ford, Aaron                 FR  Lindenwold                   14:55.01       
  226  3146  Coughlin, Nate                  Unionville (Pa)              14:55.35       
  227  3020  Riale, Daniel                   St. Mark's (De)              14:55.40       
  228  2595  Buck, Joe                   FR  Moorestown                   14:57.83       
  229  2865  Gavin, Christopher          FR  Rancocas Valley              15:07.58       
  230  2119  Segal, Asher                    Glen Ridge                   15:11.37       
  231  2258  Linden, Noah                FR  Hammonton                    15:12.38       
  232  3222  Jimenez, Michael            FR  Wildwood High School         15:17.49       
  233  3282  Rufinus, Bernard            FR  Woodstown                    15:25.36       
  234  1518  Faiola, Nicholas            FR  Bishop Eustace               15:26.53       
  235  2179  Zak, Daniel                 FR  Hackensack High School       15:31.37       
  236  2622  Kramer, Jake                FR  Moorestown                   15:34.16       
  237  2118  Olsen, Greg                     Glen Ridge                   15:36.59       
  238  2734  Phommathep, Justin          FR  Oakcrest                     15:37.67       
  239  2952  Watson, Graham              FR  Seneca                       15:46.19       
  240  1700  Hoffman, Dillon             FR  Cherry Hill West             16:06.42       
  241  1711  Neumann, Samuel             FR  Cherry Hill West             16:07.25       
  242  1575  Miranda, Mykael             FR  Buena                        16:09.35       
  243  2215  Sellers, Patrick            FR  Haddon Township              16:10.68       
  244  1582  Dececco, Allen              FR  Burlington Twp               16:12.39       
  245  1924  Rivera, Jordan              FR  Deptford High School         16:17.97       
  246  3281  Orsini, Devon               FR  Woodstown                    16:37.66       
  247  2827  Grossman, Alex              FR  Pitman                       16:38.00       
  248  1981  Opponkuntu, Mykhel          FR  Easten                       16:50.12       
  249  2895  Orfe, Matthew               09  Riverside                    17:01.84       
  250  2429  Mennan, Connor              FR  Kinnelon                     17:26.96       
  251  2113  Mason, Kyle                     Glen Ridge                   17:40.56       
  252  2894  Moloney, Matthew            09  Riverside                    17:53.05       
  253  3007  Lane, Noah                      St. Mark's (De)              18:06.58       
  254  2520  Green, Joshua               FR  Lindenwold                   18:06.58