Girls Group 4

 

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                2013 NJSIAA/Star-Ledger/M-F Athletics - 11/9/2013                 
                      Cross-Country Sectional Championships                       
                  Delsea High School - Ed Colona, Meet Director                   
                               Last Completed Event                               

Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC Group IV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Group 4 Results 5000 Run                                                          
  1  #582 Ajimoko, Vickie     SR Williamstown              5:56      18:24    1   
  2  #276 Franklin, Camille   JR Lenape                    6:01      18:40    2   
  3  #528 Leskow, Hannah      SR Toms River North          6:04      18:50    3   
  4  #470 Bendixen, Nina      JR Shawnee                   6:06      18:57    4   
  5  #492 Mooney, Kaitlyn     SO Southern Regional         6:10      19:09    5   
  6  #106 Berman, Maddy       SR Cherry Hill East          6:10      19:09    6   
  7  #570 Taylor, Lexie       SR Washington                6:11      19:13    7   
  8  #473 DeSpirito, Julia    SR Shawnee                   6:12      19:13    8   
  9  #469 Arena, Morgan       JR Shawnee                   6:13      19:18    9   
 10  #338 Thaler, Victoria    SR Millville                 6:13      19:19        
 11  #527 George, Kaitlyn     SR Toms River North          6:14      19:21   10   
 12  #471 Bonner, Kara        FR Shawnee                   6:14      19:22   11   
 13  #526 Fotopoulos, Alexa   JR Toms River North          6:14      19:22   12   
 14  #530 Reilly, Madyson     FR Toms River North          6:16      19:28   13   
 15  #263 Vick, Rachel        FR Kingsway                  6:18      19:32   14   
 16  #476 Keevey, Cara        FR Shawnee                   6:18      19:33   15   
 17  #336 Springsteadah, McK  SO Millville                 6:19      19:36        
 18  #534 Troisi, Jillian     SR Toms River North          6:20      19:40   16   
 19  #264 Wells, Claudia      JR Kingsway                  6:21      19:42   17   
 20  #511 Blusewicz, Morgan   SR Toms River East           6:21      19:44   18   
 21  #110 Lee, Monica         JR Cherry Hill East          6:22      19:45   19   
 22  #173 Edwards, Melanie    JR Eastern Regional          6:23      19:49   20   
 23   #99 Moraschi, Ally      JR Cherokee                  6:25      19:56   21   
 24   #95 Gleason, Breanna       Cherokee                  6:28      20:03   22   
 25  #484 Difilippo, Jami     SR Southern Regional         6:28      20:05   23   
 26  #255 Hagstoz, Casey      SR Kingsway                  6:29      20:06   24   
 27  #132 Donahue, Kaitlin    09 Clearview                 6:29      20:08   25   
 28  #254 Clark, Kara         JR Kingsway                  6:31      20:13   26   
 29  #401 Roberts, Briana     SO Pennsauken                6:32      20:16        
 30  #281 Ryan, Maeve         JR Lenape                    6:34      20:23   27   
 31  #529 Martone, Julia      SR Toms River North          6:34      20:23   28   
 32  #487 Hammel, Melana      SR Southern Regional         6:36      20:28   29   
 33   #93 Bookwalter, Hailey     Cherokee                  6:36      20:31   30   
 34  #477 Malpass, Julia      SR Shawnee                   6:37      20:31   31   
 35  #479 Stang, Shannon      SR Shawnee                   6:37      20:32   32   
 36  #489 Harris, Abby        SO Southern Regional         6:37      20:32   33   
 37  #486 Forsman, Julia      JR Southern Regional         6:37      20:33   34   
 38  #135 Lynch, Katharine    12 Clearview                 6:37      20:33   35   
 39  #176 Kenselaar, Carly    JR Eastern Regional          6:37      20:34   36   
 40  #335 Smith, Amanda       JR Millville                 6:38      20:34        
 41  #109 Field, Taegan       FR Cherry Hill East          6:38      20:36   37   
 42  #139 Schaeffer, Emily    10 Clearview                 6:39      20:37   38   
 43   #98 Montenero, Kierste     Cherokee                  6:39      20:38   39   
 44  #253 Breen, Roisin       SR Kingsway                  6:39      20:39   40   
 45  #523 DeSantis, Danielle  SO Toms River North          6:39      20:39   41   
 46  #172 Davidson, Emily     SR Eastern Regional          6:39      20:40   42   
 47  #278 McGee, Emily        SR Lenape                    6:40      20:42   43   
 48  #258 Nugent, Mackenzie   FR Kingsway                  6:41      20:44   44   
 49  #111 McCormack, Rebecca  JR Cherry Hill East          6:43      20:50   45   
 50  #108 Field, Greer        FR Cherry Hill East          6:43      20:51   46   
 51  #104 Vassalotti, Gabby   SO Cherokee                  6:43      20:52   47   
 52  #182 Strube, Jennifer    SR Eastern Regional          6:44      20:53   48   
 53  #100 Moraschi, Isabella  FR Cherokee                  6:44      20:54   49   
 54  #140 Stumpf, Julia       10 Clearview                 6:44      20:55   50   
 55  #103 Shea, Morgan           Cherokee                  6:45      20:56   51   
 56  #277 Londregan, Annie    SR Lenape                    6:50      21:14   52   
 57  #256 Heino, Marissa      FR Kingsway                  6:52      21:18   53   
 58  #174 Goldsmith, Julia    SR Eastern Regional          6:53      21:22   54   
 59  #549 Askins, Jackie      SR Vineland                  6:54      21:25   55   
 60  #112 Ranes, Jill         SO Cherry Hill East          6:55      21:27   56   
 61  #141 Tistan, Catherine   09 Clearview                 6:56      21:30   57   
 62  #105 Baeckstrom, Carrie  FR Cherry Hill East          6:56      21:31   58   
 63  #283 Vicente, Brenna     JR Lenape                    6:56      21:32   59   
 64  #564 Heston, Megan       SO Washington                6:57      21:34   60   
 65  #482 Burnup, Carly       SR Southern Regional         7:02      21:50   61   
 66  #590 Onuoha, Cindy       JR Williamstown              7:03      21:54   62   
 67  #121 Marzocca, Julia     JR Cherry Hill West          7:03      21:55   63   
 68  #551 Esquilin, Destiny   SO Vineland                  7:04      21:55   64   
 69  #273 Colucci, Eryka      JR Lenape                    7:04      21:56   65   
 70  #124 Rash, Gabrielle     SO Cherry Hill West          7:04      21:57   66   
 71  #178 Meskin, Nicole      FR Eastern Regional          7:04      21:58   67   
 72  #120 Johnston, Emily     SR Cherry Hill West          7:06      22:03   68   
 73  #567 Klavens, Jennifer   JR Washington                7:06      22:03   69   
 74    #6 Indyg, Marielle     SO Absegami                  7:06      22:04   70   
 75    #8 Maul, Emily         FR Absegami                  7:13      22:25   71   
 76  #274 Duffield, Dana      FR Lenape                    7:14      22:26   72   
 77  #131 Diluigi, Krystyn    12 Clearview                 7:14      22:26   73   
 78  #186 Treanor, Cassidy       Egg Harbor                7:17      22:36        
 79  #591 Scavelli, Jessica   SO Williamstown              7:18      22:39   74   
 80  #481 Boeta, Angelena     FR Southern Regional         7:19      22:43   75   
 81    #9 Ngo, Kathleen       FR Absegami                  7:19      22:43   76   
 82  #329 Armstead, Rachell   SO Millville                 7:21      22:50        
 83  #138 Reddy, Sara         09 Clearview                 7:22      22:52   77   
 84  #395 Dow, Tiffany        SO Pennsauken                7:23      22:56        
 85  #587 Markey, Kady        SR Williamstown              7:24      22:57   78   
 86    #3 Flournoy, Katie     SR Absegami                  7:26      23:06   79   
 87  #171 Bagchi, Nisha       JR Eastern Regional          7:28      23:10   80   
 88  #584 Andrews, Lauren     SR Williamstown              7:31      23:20   81   
 89  #123 Owens, Casey        SR Cherry Hill West          7:38      23:41   82   
 90  #589 Monaghan, Marissa   JR Williamstown              7:39      23:45   83   
 91  #517 Molitores, Marissa  SR Toms River East           7:45      24:03   84   
 92  #552 Garcia, Kayla       SO Vineland                  7:45      24:04   85   
 93  #184 Paduani, Rachel        Egg Harbor                7:46      24:06        
 94  #553 Grissman, Amanda    SR Vineland                  7:49      24:16   86   
 95  #568 Ragone, Marisa      FR Washington                7:50      24:19   87   
 96  #586 Folaranmi, Esther   SR Williamstown              7:53      24:29   88   
 97  #518 Mulvaney, Kelly     FR Toms River East           8:01      24:55   89   
 98    #4 Foley, Erin         SO Absegami                  8:04      25:03   90   
 99  #519 Ramsay, Lynnette    SR Toms River East           8:05      25:05   91   
100  #521 Wiley, Isabella     FR Toms River East           8:06      25:10   92   
101  #559 Ruiz, Andrea        FR Vineland                  8:08      25:16   93   
102  #125 Sachs, Emily        SR Cherry Hill West          8:15      25:37   94   
103  #560 Brown, Caroline     SR Washington                8:15      25:38   95   
104  #550 Echevarria, Nosaja  FR Vineland                  8:26      26:12   96   
105  #119 Holloway, Kristen   JR Cherry Hill West          8:28      26:16   97   
106  #183 Luo, Shirley           Egg Harbor                8:31      26:28        
107  #558 Murphy, Chelsea     FR Vineland                  8:33      26:34   98   
108  #566 Kenderdine, Megan   FR Washington                8:45      27:11   99   

                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Group 4 Results 5000 Run                                                          
   1 Shawnee                      47    4    8    9   11   15   31   32           
      Total Time:  1:36:23.00                                                     
         Average:    19:16.60                                                     
   2 Toms River North             54    3   10   12   13   16   28   41           
      Total Time:  1:36:41.00                                                     
         Average:    19:20.20                                                     
   3 Kingsway                    121   14   17   24   26   40   44   53           
      Total Time:  1:40:12.00                                                     
         Average:    20:02.40                                                     
   4 Southern Regional           124    5   23   29   33   34   61   75           
      Total Time:  1:40:47.00                                                     
         Average:    20:09.40                                                     
   5 Cherry Hill East            153    6   19   37   45   46   56   58           
      Total Time:  1:41:11.00                                                     
         Average:    20:14.20                                                     
   6 Cherokee                    159   21   22   30   39   47   49   51           
      Total Time:  1:42:00.00                                                     
         Average:    20:24.00                                                     
   7 Lenape                      183    2   27   43   52   59   65   72           
      Total Time:  1:42:31.00                                                     
         Average:    20:30.20                                                     
   8 Eastern Regional            200   20   36   42   48   54   67   80           
      Total Time:  1:43:18.00                                                     
         Average:    20:39.60                                                     
   9 Clearview                   205   25   35   38   50   57   73   77           
      Total Time:  1:43:43.00                                                     
         Average:    20:44.60                                                     
  10 Williamstown                296    1   62   74   78   81   83   88           
      Total Time:  1:49:14.00                                                     
         Average:    21:50.80                                                     
  11 Washington                  318    7   60   69   87   95   99                
      Total Time:  1:52:47.00                                                     
         Average:    22:33.40                                                     
  12 Cherry Hill West            373   63   66   68   82   94   97                
      Total Time:  1:55:13.00                                                     
         Average:    23:02.60                                                     
  13 Toms River East             374   18   84   89   91   92                     
      Total Time:  1:58:57.00                                                     
         Average:    23:47.40                                                     
  14 Vineland                    383   55   64   85   86   93   96   98           
      Total Time:  1:56:56.00                                                     
         Average:    23:23.20                                                     
  15 Absegami                    386   70   71   76   79   90                     
      Total Time:  1:55:21.00                                                     
         Average:    23:04.20
Advertisements