Girls Group 3

 

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                2013 NJSIAA/Star-Ledger/M-F Athletics - 11/9/2013                 
                      Cross-Country Sectional Championships                       
                  Delsea High School - Ed Colona, Meet Director                   
                               Last Completed Event                               

Event 6  Girls 5k Run CC Group III
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Group 3 Results 5000 Run                                                          
  1  #370 Flynn, Bridget      SR Ocean City                5:55      18:22    1   
  2  #466 Schiffhauer, Mara   SR Seneca                    5:58      18:31    2   
  3  #374 Grisbaum, Epiphany  JR Ocean City                6:00      18:37    3   
  4  #468 Webb, Joey          SO Seneca                    6:02      18:44    4   
  5  #266 Gauthier, Abby         Lacey                     6:07      18:58    5   
  6  #160 Mazzi, Celine       SR Delsea                    6:13      19:19    6   
  7  #339 Cickavage, Genevie  JR Moorestown                6:14      19:20    7   
  8  #508 Lavallias, Sade     SR Timber Creek              6:14      19:20    8   
  9  #459 Flemming, Stephani  SR Seneca                    6:17      19:29    9   
 10  #377 Stremme, Rachel     JR Ocean City                6:19      19:37   10   
 11  #546 Vuocolo, Alexsus    SO Toms River South          6:26      19:57   11   
 12  #367 Bergman, Emma       SO Ocean City                6:28      20:04   12   
 13  #462 Horn, Kirsten       JR Seneca                    6:30      20:10   13   
 14  #376 Steele, Meredith    JR Ocean City                6:30      20:12   14   
 15  #164 Rauscher, Katie     FR Delsea                    6:31      20:13   15   
 16  #159 Hassinger, Daniell  JR Delsea                    6:31      20:15   16   
 17  #461 Hoffman, Lindsay    SO Seneca                    6:32      20:16   17   
 18  #349 Voelker, Alina      SR Moorestown                6:34      20:22   18   
 19  #509 Shipotofsky, Janel  JR Timber Creek              6:36      20:29   19   
 20  #268 Guida, Melissa         Lacey                     6:38      20:37   20   
 21  #297 Bean, Emma          JR Mainland                  6:39      20:40   21   
 22  #247 MacKenzie, Tabitha  SR Hammonton                 6:40      20:41   22   
 23  #341 D'Antonio, Claire   SO Moorestown                6:41      20:44   23   
 24  #345 Gorman, Elizabeth   SR Moorestown                6:41      20:45   24   
 25  #301 Forester, Emily     FR Mainland                  6:41      20:46   25   
 26  #463 Kurp, Bridget       SR Seneca                    6:42      20:47   26   
 27  #348 Thornton, Tara      FR Moorestown                6:42      20:48   27   
 28  #361 Phy, Taylor         JR Oakcrest                  6:44      20:53   28   
 29  #368 Brady, Madeline     JR Ocean City                6:44      20:55   29   
 30  #265 Costello, Jillian      Lacey                     6:45      20:57   30   
 31  #347 Thoma, Aura         SR Moorestown                6:45      20:58   31   
 32  #460 Hall, Jordan        FR Seneca                    6:47      21:03   32   
 33  #504 Condell, Alyssa     FR Timber Creek              6:47      21:03   33   
 34  #350 Warren, Heather     SO Moorestown                6:47      21:04   34   
 35  #162 Mullen, Jessica     JR Delsea                    6:51      21:15   35   
 36  #539 Kearney, Shannon    FR Toms River South          6:52      21:20   36   
 37  #267 Guida, Amanda          Lacey                     6:55      21:27   37   
 38  #248 Martinez, Brianni   JR Hammonton                 6:57      21:33   38   
 39  #371 Gillespie, Mikala   JR Ocean City                6:57      21:35   39   
 40  #271 Leavitt, Julia         Lacey                     7:01      21:46   40   
 41  #251 Plummer, Jennifer   JR Hammonton                 7:02      21:51   41   
 42  #161 McCarty, Shelby     JR Delsea                    7:03      21:54   42   
 43  #303 Glenn, Kelly        FR Mainland                  7:04      21:57   43   
 44  #272 Schoeneberg, Erika     Lacey                     7:06      22:02   44   
 45  #300 Casale, Jennifer    JR Mainland                  7:07      22:04   45   
 46  #305 Kalia, Klea         JR Mainland                  7:08      22:09   46   
 47  #355 Fraone, Jessica     SR Oakcrest                  7:09      22:13   47   
 48  #163 Patterson, Mackenz  JR Delsea                    7:10      22:16   48   
 49  #543 Rosario, Elizabeth  SR Toms River South          7:11      22:17   49   
 50  #250 Pagano, Valerie     SR Hammonton                 7:15      22:29   50   
 51   #66 Crump, Nigeria         Ccvt Sicklervill          7:19      22:44        
 52  #357 Liepe, Jessica      SO Oakcrest                  7:20      22:47   51   
 53  #503 Clark, Alexa        FR Timber Creek              7:21      22:48   52   
 54  #359 Muhammad, Aisha     JR Oakcrest                  7:21      22:50   53   
 55  #208 Leash, Rebeca          Gloucester Co VT          7:23      22:54   54   
 56  #536 Applegate, Margit   SO Toms River South          7:24      22:57   55   
 57  #155 Batchlor, Haley     JR Delsea                    7:24      23:00   56   
 58  #241 Berenato, Samantha  JR Hammonton                 7:25      23:03   57   
 59  #244 Cassidy, Caitlin    JR Hammonton                 7:27      23:07   58   
 60  #245 Cowan, Natalie      JR Hammonton                 7:27      23:08   59   
 61  #299 Camey, Sarah        SR Mainland                  7:27      23:08   60   
 62  #307 Nagle, Sarah        JR Mainland                  7:27      23:09   61   
 63  #146 Higbee, Tia         SR Cumberland                7:28      23:11        
 64  #601 Rivers, Shayla      JR Winslow Township          7:29      23:13        
 65  #206 Cooper, Vanessa     SO Gloucester Co VT          7:29      23:14   62   
 66 #1375 Hall, Caitrin       JR Central Regional          7:36      23:36   63   
 67  #360 Myers, Pamela       SO Oakcrest                  7:39      23:45   64   
 68  #507 Lavallias, Christi  SO Timber Creek              7:42      23:55   65   
 69 #1371 Bethune, Jordan     SO Central Regional          7:43      23:57   66   
 70  #143 Fackler, Ashley     JR Cumberland                7:44      24:00        
 71  #210 Tortella, Veronica  JR Gloucester Co VT          7:51      24:24   67   
 72  #505 Hopkins, Natalie    SR Timber Creek              7:53      24:28   68   
 73   #67 Mobley, Cheyenne       Ccvt Sicklervill          7:57      24:42        
 74 #1378 Mueller, Juliet     SR Central Regional          8:03      24:59   69   
 75  #207 Hawkes, Megan       SO Gloucester Co VT          8:06      25:08   70   
 76 #1380 Reyes, Kayla        JR Central Regional          8:07      25:12   71   
 77  #541 Licata, Claire      JR Toms River South          8:15      25:37   72   
 78   #68 Shoultz, Aliza         Ccvt Sicklervill          8:16      25:39        
 79  #540 Kenney, Nina        SO Toms River South          8:16      25:41   73   
 80 #1382 Young, Megan        SR Central Regional          8:16      25:41   74   
 81  #144 Garcia, Cynthia     FR Cumberland                8:17      25:42        
 82  #510 Williams, Raven     SO Timber Creek              8:17      25:44   75   
 83  #547 Monroe, Brianna        Triton                    8:20      25:52        
 84  #147 Hyson, Kylynn       FR Cumberland                8:22      26:00        
 85  #363 Scardino, Danielle  JR Oakcrest                  8:23      26:02   76   
 86  #365 Tomasello, Aubree   JR Oakcrest                  8:24      26:04   77   
 87  #205 Boroughs, Caroline  FR Gloucester Co VT          8:34      26:35   78   
 88  #209 Simila, Sam         JR Gloucester Co VT          8:35      26:39   79   
 89 #1377 Morales, Gianny     SO Central Regional          8:46      27:12   80   
 90  #535 Akins, Madison      SR Toms River South          8:48      27:18   81   
 91  #204 Bing, Gabrielle     SO Gloucester Co VT          8:52      27:32   82   
 92 #1381 Verissimo, Nina     SR Central Regional          9:11      28:32   83   

                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Group 3 Results 5000 Run                                                          
   1 Ocean City                   40    1    3   10   12   14   29   39           
      Total Time:  1:36:52.00                                                     
         Average:    19:22.40                                                     
   2 Seneca                       45    2    4    9   13   17   26   32           
      Total Time:  1:37:10.00                                                     
         Average:    19:26.00                                                     
   3 Moorestown                   99    7   18   23   24   27   31   34           
      Total Time:  1:41:59.00                                                     
         Average:    20:23.80                                                     
   4 Delsea                      114    6   15   16   35   42   48   56           
      Total Time:  1:42:56.00                                                     
         Average:    20:35.20                                                     
   5 Lacey                       132    5   20   30   37   40   44                
      Total Time:  1:43:45.00                                                     
         Average:    20:45.00                                                     
   6 Timber Creek                177    8   19   33   52   65   68   75           
      Total Time:  1:47:35.00                                                     
         Average:    21:31.00                                                     
   7 Mainland                    180   21   25   43   45   46   60   61           
      Total Time:  1:47:36.00                                                     
         Average:    21:31.20                                                     
   8 Hammonton                   208   22   38   41   50   57   58   59           
      Total Time:  1:49:37.00                                                     
         Average:    21:55.40                                                     
   9 Toms River South            223   11   36   49   55   72   73   81           
      Total Time:  1:52:08.00                                                     
         Average:    22:25.60                                                     
  10 Oakcrest                    243   28   47   51   53   64   76   77           
      Total Time:  1:52:28.00                                                     
         Average:    22:29.60                                                     
  11 Gloucester Co VT            331   54   62   67   70   78   79   82           
      Total Time:  2:02:15.00                                                     
         Average:    24:27.00                                                     
  12 Central Regional            343   63   66   69   71   74   80   83           
      Total Time:  2:03:25.00                                                     
         Average:    24:41.00
Advertisements