Girls Group 2

 

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                2013 NJSIAA/Star-Ledger/M-F Athletics - 11/9/2013                 
                      Cross-Country Sectional Championships                       
                  Delsea High School - Ed Colona, Meet Director                   
                               Last Completed Event                               

Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Group II
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Group 2 Results 5000 Run                                                          
  1  #233 Gess, Briana        FR Haddonfield               5:50      18:05    1   
  2  #423 Zodl, Lauren        JR Pinelands                 6:04      18:51    2   
  3   #40 Siegle, Kristin     SO Buena                     6:22      19:47    3   
  4  #240 Schroeter, Meg      FR Haddonfield               6:24      19:52    4   
  5  #231 DeCoursey, Lauren   JR Haddonfield               6:26      20:00    5   
  6  #236 Lynch, Lauren       FR Haddonfield               6:31      20:13    6   
  7  #234 Gostovich, Alexa    FR Haddonfield               6:33      20:19    7   
  8  #498 Daiutolo, Emily        Sterling                  6:35      20:26    8   
  9   #43 Testa, Lisa         SR Buena                     6:36      20:28    9   
 10  #421 Schriever, Gillian  JR Pinelands                 6:36      20:30   10   
 11  #229 Bolinger, Molly     SR Haddonfield               6:38      20:37   11   
 12   #42 Testa, Gina         SR Buena                     6:40      20:42   12   
 13  #238 Plunkett, Clare     SR Haddonfield               6:44      20:53   13   
 14  #606 Gallatig, Isabel    FR Woodstown                 6:49      21:10   14   
 15  #168 LaBenski, Emily     SO Deptford                  6:52      21:18   15   
 16  #167 Dugan, Brianna      SR Deptford                  6:56      21:30   16   
 17  #170 Schneider, Katarin  FR Deptford                  6:58      21:38   17   
 18   #86 Mays, Brianna       SR Cedar Creek               7:00      21:44   18   
 19  #499 Lombard, Amy           Sterling                  7:02      21:49   19   
 20  #414 Gulya, Brielle      FR Pinelands                 7:02      21:49   20   
 21   #38 Donnelly, Rachael   FR Buena                     7:10      22:15   21   
 22   #36 DeFoor, Geena       SO Buena                     7:11      22:18   22   
 23   #65 Wilson, Candice     11 Ccit Penn                 7:11      22:19   23   
 24  #610 Rodgers, Julia      JR Woodstown                 7:13      22:24   24   
 25  #573 Quigley, Jannah     SO West Deptford             7:15      22:29   25   
 26  #419 Roth, Emily         FR Pinelands                 7:15      22:30   26   
 27  #576 Ward, Heather       SO West Deptford             7:16      22:33   27   
 28  #575 Thayres, MacKenzie  JR West Deptford             7:16      22:33   28   
 29   #84 Connelly, Melissa   SR Cedar Creek               7:17      22:36   29   
 30  #607 Hart, Alexis        FR Woodstown                 7:20      22:45   30   
 31   #87 McLaughlin, Darcy   FR Cedar Creek               7:22      22:52   31   
 32   #27 O'Connor, Erin      SO Barnegat                  7:22      22:54        
 33   #32 Biondi, Janessa     SO Buena                     7:23      22:55   32   
 34   #89 Schenker, Julia     JR Cedar Creek               7:25      23:02   33   
 35  #611 Sabol, Jennie       SO Woodstown                 7:26      23:05   34   
 36  #496 Carter, Jo             Sterling                  7:28      23:10   35   
 37   #44 Finney, Amani       JR Bcit Medford              7:30      23:17   36   
 38  #169 Murphy, Annie       SR Deptford                  7:35      23:33   37   
 39  #572 Lori-Ann, Johnson   FR West Deptford             7:36      23:35   38   
 40  #191 Mastrando, Marissa     Gateway/Woodbury          7:38      23:40   39   
 41   #81 Atkinson, Megan     JR Cedar Creek               7:38      23:41   40   
 42  #571 Klotz, Gabby        SR West Deptford             7:39      23:45   41   
 43  #412 Boyle, Candace      JR Pinelands                 7:41      23:50   42   
 44   #34 Clark, Jordan       SO Buena                     7:42      23:53   43   
 45  #327 Urquhart, Micaela   SR Middle Township           7:42      23:54   44   
 46  #439 Mullings, Monique   SR Pleasantville             7:44      24:00        
 47  #189 Breggren, Maria        Gateway/Woodbury          7:44      24:01   45   
 48   #59 Gonzalez, Esmerald  10 Ccit Penn                 7:45      24:04   46   
 49  #195 Smith, Jasmine         Gateway/Woodbury          7:47      24:10   47   
 50  #166 Barone, Kara        SO Deptford                  7:49      24:17   48   
 51   #85 Mankow, Kaylee      FR Cedar Creek               7:51      24:22   49   
 52   #23 Alleyne, Andrea     SR Barnegat                  7:53      24:29        
 53  #502 Watkins, Safia         Sterling                  7:55      24:34   50   
 54  #193 Saunders, Jessica      Gateway/Woodbury          7:55      24:36   51   
 55  #497 Cream, Harmony         Sterling                  7:58      24:45   52   
 56  #187 Aquino, Shalisa        Gateway/Woodbury          7:58      24:45   53   
 57   #26 Larkin, Allison     JR Barnegat                  7:59      24:48        
 58   #56 Bailey, Siani       11 Ccit Penn                 7:59      24:48   54   
 59   #52 Mayo, Nakima        SO Bcit Medford              8:00      24:49   55   
 60   #30 Gould, Angelika     SO Bridgeton                 8:00      24:51        
 61   #61 Mendez, Stephanie   11 Ccit Penn                 8:04      25:03   56   
 62  #608 Joyner, Tanner      JR Woodstown                 8:04      25:04   57   
 63  #328 Wheaton, Sydney     SR Middle Township           8:08      25:16   58   
 64  #494 Arrigo, Dominique      Sterling                  8:12      25:28   59   
 65   #55 Ayala, Jeislyn      11 Ccit Penn                 8:17      25:43   60   
 66  #324 Riggitano, Juliann  SR Middle Township           8:18      25:47   61   
 67  #612 Soultz, Morgan      JR Woodstown                 8:19      25:48   62   
 68  #574 Reed, Jainajua      SO West Deptford             8:23      26:02   63   
 69   #88 Santana, Idalis     FR Cedar Creek               8:23      26:03   64   
 70  #321 Caminos, Malia      SO Middle Township           8:24      26:05   65   
 71  #190 Maefitano, Hannah      Gateway/Woodbury          8:25      26:09   66   
 72  #422 Williams, Kaylee    JR Pinelands                 8:34      26:36   67   
 73  #500 Melton, Arianna        Sterling                  8:38      26:48   68   
 74  #418 Mickens, Tatianna   FR Pinelands                 8:38      26:48   69   
 75  #325 Thomson, Megan      SO Middle Township           8:42      27:01   70   
 76   #24 Applegate, Jil      SR Barnegat                  8:49      27:23        
 77   #60 Kitchen, Valerie    11 Ccit Penn                 8:52      27:30   71   
 78  #326 Toth, Gabby         FR Middle Township           8:52      27:31   72   
 79   #46 Forgenie, Sherlana  FR Bcit Medford              8:57      27:46   73   
 80   #48 Ijames, Aniyah      SO Bcit Medford              8:57      27:47   74   
 81  #609 Kelly, Madison      SO Woodstown                 9:07      28:17   75   
 82  #322 Fangayen, Grail     SR Middle Township           9:29      29:27   76   
 83   #50 Marsh, Jeraca       JR Bcit Medford              9:45      30:16   77   
 84   #31 Hameed, Hassana     JR Bridgeton                10:03      31:12        
 85   #58 Burgos, Ninoshka    12 Ccit Penn                10:05      31:18   78   

                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Group 2 Results 5000 Run                                                          
   1 Haddonfield                  23    1    4    5    6    7   11   13           
      Total Time:  1:38:29.00                                                     
         Average:    19:41.80                                                     
   2 Buena                        67    3    9   12   21   22   32   43           
      Total Time:  1:45:30.00                                                     
         Average:    21:06.00                                                     
   3 Pinelands                   100    2   10   20   26   42   67   69           
      Total Time:  1:47:30.00                                                     
         Average:    21:30.00                                                     
   4 Deptford                    133   15   16   17   37   48                     
      Total Time:  1:52:16.00                                                     
         Average:    22:27.20                                                     
   5 Cedar Creek                 151   18   29   31   33   40   49   64           
      Total Time:  1:53:55.00                                                     
         Average:    22:47.00                                                     
   6 Woodstown                   159   14   24   30   34   57   62   75           
      Total Time:  1:54:28.00                                                     
         Average:    22:53.60                                                     
   7 West Deptford               159   25   27   28   38   41   63                
      Total Time:  1:54:55.00                                                     
         Average:    22:59.00                                                     
   8 Sterling                    164    8   19   35   50   52   59   68           
      Total Time:  1:54:44.00                                                     
         Average:    22:56.80                                                     
   9 Gateway/Woodbury            235   39   45   47   51   53   66                
      Total Time:  2:01:12.00                                                     
         Average:    24:14.40                                                     
  10 Camden Cty Tech Pennsauke   239   23   46   54   56   60   71   78           
      Total Time:  2:01:57.00                                                     
         Average:    24:23.40                                                     
  11 Middle Township             298   44   58   61   65   70   72   76           
      Total Time:  2:08:03.00                                                     
         Average:    25:36.60                                                     
  12 Burlington Co, IT Medford   315   36   55   73   74   77                     
      Total Time:  2:13:55.00                                                     
         Average:    26:47.00
Advertisements