Combined NJSIAA and Kiessling Girls

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                Registered to: Tomahawk Timing, Tomahawk Timing

              Sectionals and Kiessling Combined - 11/9/2013 10:27:31 AM              
                        Delsea High School, Franklinville, NJ                        

                  Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Briana Gess           FR Haddonfield           18:05.00     1
  2 Bridget Flynn         SR Ocean City            18:22.00     2
  3 Vickie Ajimoko        SR Williamstown          18:24.00     3
  4 Mara Schiffhauer      SR Seneca                18:31.00     4
  5 Epiphany Grisbaum     JR Ocean City            18:37.00     5
  6 Camille Franklin      JR Lenape                18:40.00     6
  7 Joey Webb             SO Seneca                18:44.00     7
  8 Hannah Leskow         SR Toms River North      18:50.00     8
  9 Lauren Zodl           JR Pinelands             18:51.00     9
 10 Nina Bendixen         JR Shawnee               18:57.00    10
 11 Abby Gauthier            Lacey                 18:58.00    11
 12 Kaitlyn Mooney        SO Southern Regional     19:09.00    12
 13 Maddy Berman          SR Cherry Hill East      19:09.00    13
 14 Stephanie Hiester        Paul VI               19:12.00    14
 15 Lexie Taylor          SR Washington            19:13.00    15
 16 Julia DeSpirito       SR Shawnee               19:13.00    16
 17 Morgan Arena          JR Shawnee               19:18.00    17
 18 Celine Mazzi          SR Delsea                19:19.00    18
 19 Victoria Thaler       SR Millville             19:19.00    --
 20 Genevieve Cickavage   JR Moorestown            19:20.00    19
 21 Sade Lavallias        SR Timber Creek          19:20.00    20
 22 Kaitlyn George        SR Toms River North      19:21.00    21
 23 Kara Bonner           FR Shawnee               19:22.00    22
 24 Alexa Fotopoulos      JR Toms River North      19:22.00    23
 25 Kiersten Lapp         SR Pitman                19:28.00    24
 26 Madyson Reilly        FR Toms River North      19:28.00    25
 27 Stephanie Flemming    SR Seneca                19:29.00    26
 28 Rachel Vick           FR Kingsway              19:32.00    27
 29 Cara Keevey           FR Shawnee               19:33.00    28
 30 McKenzie Springsteada SO Millville             19:36.00    --
 31 Rachel Stremme        JR Ocean City            19:37.00    29
 32 Jillian Troisi        SR Toms River North      19:40.00    30
 33 Claudia Wells         JR Kingsway              19:42.00    31
 34 Sarah Meighan         JR Pitman                19:44.00    32
 35 Morgan Blusewicz      SR Toms River East       19:44.00    33
 36 Monica Lee            JR Cherry Hill East      19:45.00    34
 37 Kelly McHugh             Camden Catholic       19:46.00    --
 38 Kristin Siegle        SO Buena                 19:47.00    35
 39 Melanie Edwards       JR Eastern Regional      19:49.00    36
 40 Meg Schroeter         FR Haddonfield           19:52.00    37
 41 Ally Moraschi         JR Cherokee              19:56.00    38
 42 Alexsus Vuocolo       SO Toms River South      19:57.00    39
 43 Lauren DeCoursey      JR Haddonfield           20:00.00    40
 44 Breanna Gleason          Cherokee              20:03.00    41
 45 Emma Bergman          SO Ocean City            20:04.00    42
 46 Jami Difilippo        SR Southern Regional     20:05.00    43
 47 Casey Hagstoz         SR Kingsway              20:06.00    44
 48 Kaitlin Donahue        9 Clearview             20:08.00    45
 49 Kirsten Horn          JR Seneca                20:10.00    46
 50 Meredith Steele       JR Ocean City            20:12.00    47
 51 Alicia Pipkin         SR Haddon Township       20:13.00    48
 52 Lauren Lynch          FR Haddonfield           20:13.00    49
 53 Katie Rauscher        FR Delsea                20:13.00    50
 54 Kara Clark            JR Kingsway              20:13.00    51
 55 Danielle Hassinger    JR Delsea                20:15.00    52
 56 Annika Merkh          FR Haddon Township       20:16.00    53
 57 Lindsay Hoffman       SO Seneca                20:16.00    54
 58 Briana Roberts        SO Pennsauken            20:16.00    --
 59 Emily Johnson            Wildwood Catholic     20:18.00    55
 60 Alexa Gostovich       FR Haddonfield           20:19.00    56
 61 Hannah Vendetta       JR Pitman                20:22.00    57
 62 Alina Voelker         SR Moorestown            20:22.00    58
 63 Maeve Ryan            JR Lenape                20:23.00    59
 64 Julia Martone         SR Toms River North      20:23.00    60
 65 Emily Daiutolo           Sterling              20:26.00    61
 66 Lisa Testa            SR Buena                 20:28.00    62
 67 Melana Hammel         SR Southern Regional     20:28.00    63
 68 Janelle Shipotofsky   JR Timber Creek          20:29.00    64
 69 Gillian Schriever     JR Pinelands             20:30.00    65
 70 Hailey Bookwalter        Cherokee              20:31.00    66
 71 Julia Malpass         SR Shawnee               20:31.00    67
 72 Shannon Stang         SR Shawnee               20:32.00    68
 73 Abby Harris           SO Southern Regional     20:32.00    69
 74 Julia Forsman         JR Southern Regional     20:33.00    70
 75 Katharine Lynch       12 Clearview             20:33.00    71
 76 Carly Kenselaar       JR Eastern Regional      20:34.00    72
 77 Amanda Smith          JR Millville             20:34.00    --
 78 Alyssa Sanders        FR Pitman                20:35.00    73
 79 Taegan Field          FR Cherry Hill East      20:36.00    74
 80 Molly Bolinger        SR Haddonfield           20:37.00    75
 81 Melissa Guida            Lacey                 20:37.00    76
 82 Emily Schaeffer       10 Clearview             20:37.00    77
 83 Kiersten Montenero       Cherokee              20:38.00    78
 84 Emily Acton           SR Pennsville            20:39.00    79
 85 Roisin Breen          SR Kingsway              20:39.00    80
 86 Danielle DeSantis     SO Toms River North      20:39.00    81
 87 Emma Bean             JR Mainland              20:40.00    82
 88 Emily Davidson        SR Eastern Regional      20:40.00    83
 89 Tabitha MacKenzie     SR Hammonton             20:41.00    84
 90 Gina Testa            SR Buena                 20:42.00    85
 91 Emily McGee           SR Lenape                20:42.00    86
 92 Claire D'Antonio      SO Moorestown            20:44.00    87
 93 Mackenzie Nugent      FR Kingsway              20:44.00    88
 94 Elizabeth Gorman      SR Moorestown            20:45.00    89
 95 Julia Viola           SR Pitman                20:46.00    90
 96 Emily Forester        FR Mainland              20:46.00    91
 97 Bridget Kurp          SR Seneca                20:47.00    92
 98 Tara Thornton         FR Moorestown            20:48.00    93
 99 Rebecca McCormack     JR Cherry Hill East      20:50.00    94
100 Greer Field           FR Cherry Hill East      20:51.00    95
101 Gabby Vassalotti      SO Cherokee              20:52.00    96
102 Clare Plunkett        SR Haddonfield           20:53.00    97
103 Taylor Phy            JR Oakcrest              20:53.00    98
104 Jennifer Strube       SR Eastern Regional      20:53.00    99
105 Isabella Moraschi     FR Cherokee              20:54.00   100
106 Madeline Brady        JR Ocean City            20:55.00   101
107 Julia Stumpf          10 Clearview             20:55.00   102
108 Morgan Shea              Cherokee              20:56.00   103
109 Jillian Costello         Lacey                 20:57.00   104
110 Michaela Urbach          Paul VI               20:57.00   105
111 Aura Thoma            SR Moorestown            20:58.00   106
112 Ann Foley                Paul VI               21:00.00   107
113 Emma Cerveny             Paul VI               21:01.00   108
114 Jordan Hall           FR Seneca                21:03.00   109
115 Alyssa Condell        FR Timber Creek          21:03.00   110
116 Heather Warren        SO Moorestown            21:04.00   111
117 Elise Davenport       FR Salem                 21:05.00    --
118 Olivia Gerstenbacher   9 Schalick              21:09.00   112
119 Isabel Gallatig       FR Woodstown             21:10.00   113
120 Courtney Catlin       SO Pennsville            21:11.00   114
121 Annie Londregan       SR Lenape                21:14.00   115
122 Jessica Mullen        JR Delsea                21:15.00   116
123 Abbygaile Rios        11 Maple Shade           21:18.00   117
124 Emily LaBenski        SO Deptford              21:18.00   118
125 Marissa Heino         FR Kingsway              21:18.00   119
126 Shannon Kearney       FR Toms River South      21:20.00   120
127 Julia Goldsmith       SR Eastern Regional      21:22.00   121
128 Jackie Askins         SR Vineland              21:25.00   122
129 Amanda Guida             Lacey                 21:27.00   123
130 Jill Ranes            SO Cherry Hill East      21:27.00   124
131 Brianna Dugan         SR Deptford              21:30.00   125
132 Catherine Tistan       9 Clearview             21:30.00   126
133 Carrie Baeckstrom     FR Cherry Hill East      21:31.00   127
134 Brenna Vicente        JR Lenape                21:32.00   128
135 Brianni Martinez      JR Hammonton             21:33.00   129
136 Megan Heston          SO Washington            21:34.00   130
137 Mikala Gillespie      JR Ocean City            21:35.00   131
138 Katarina Schneider    FR Deptford              21:38.00   132
139 Kelsey Crouse            Camden Catholic       21:39.00    --
140 Brianna Mays          SR Cedar Creek           21:44.00   133
141 Katie Wallace            Wildwood Catholic     21:44.00   134
142 Julia Leavitt            Lacey                 21:46.00   135
143 Amy Lombard              Sterling              21:49.00   136
144 Brielle Gulya         FR Pinelands             21:49.00   137
145 Carly Burnup          SR Southern Regional     21:50.00   138
146 Jennifer Plummer      JR Hammonton             21:51.00   139
147 Shelby McCarty        JR Delsea                21:54.00   140
148 Cindy Onuoha          JR Williamstown          21:54.00   141
149 Julia Marzocca        JR Cherry Hill West      21:55.00   142
150 Destiny Esquilin      SO Vineland              21:55.00   143
151 Eryka Colucci         JR Lenape                21:56.00   144
152 Kelly Glenn           FR Mainland              21:57.00   145
153 Gabrielle Rash        SO Cherry Hill West      21:57.00   146
154 Nicole Meskin         FR Eastern Regional      21:58.00   147
155 Erika Schoeneberg        Lacey                 22:02.00   148
156 Emily Johnston        SR Cherry Hill West      22:03.00   149
157 Jennifer Klavens      JR Washington            22:03.00   150
158 Jennifer Casale       JR Mainland              22:04.00   151
159 Marielle Indyg        SO Absegami              22:04.00   152
160 Kristy Goff              Holy Spirit           22:04.00   153
161 Sam Wood                 Holy Cross            22:07.00    --
162 Klea Kalia            JR Mainland              22:09.00   154
163 Alex Shipley          SR Pennsville            22:11.00   155
164 Sophia Dybka           9 Maple Shade           22:13.00   156
165 Jessica Fraone        SR Oakcrest              22:13.00   157
166 Alyssa Fario          SO Overbrook             22:15.00   158
167 Rachael Donnelly      FR Buena                 22:15.00   159
168 Dana Donahue             Saint Joseph-Hammont  22:15.00    --
169 Molly Gallagher          Paul VI               22:15.00   160
170 Mackenzie Patterson   JR Delsea                22:16.00   161
171 Elizabeth Rosario     SR Toms River South      22:17.00   162
172 Geena DeFoor          SO Buena                 22:18.00   163
173 Candice Wilson        11 Camden Cty Tech Penn  22:19.00   164
174 Devon Campbell        SO Pennsville            22:21.00   165
175 Julia Rodgers         JR Woodstown             22:24.00   166
176 Emily Maul            FR Absegami              22:25.00   167
177 Natalia Marrone          Bishop Eustace        22:25.00   168
178 Dana Duffield         FR Lenape                22:26.00   169
179 Krystyn Diluigi       12 Clearview             22:26.00   170
180 Jannah Quigley        SO West Deptford         22:29.00   171
181 Valerie Pagano        SR Hammonton             22:29.00   172
182 Emily Roth            FR Pinelands             22:30.00   173
183 Hanna Dietrich           Cape May Co VT        22:33.00   174
184 Heather Ward          SO West Deptford         22:33.00   175
185 MacKenzie Thayres     JR West Deptford         22:33.00   176
186 Alexis Hoerter           Saint Joseph-Hammont  22:34.00    --
187 Tomika Odrick         SR Lindenwold            22:36.00   177
188 Melissa Connelly      SR Cedar Creek           22:36.00   178
189 Cassidy Treanor          Egg Harbor            22:36.00    --
190 Jessica Scavelli      SO Williamstown          22:39.00   179
191 Samantha Zanetti         Paul VI               22:40.00   180
192 Angelena Boeta        FR Southern Regional     22:43.00   181
193 Kathleen Ngo          FR Absegami              22:43.00   182
194 Nigeria Crump            Camden Cty Tech Sick  22:44.00    --
195 Alexis Hart           FR Woodstown             22:45.00   183
196 Jessica Liepe         SO Oakcrest              22:47.00   184
197 Alexa Clark           FR Timber Creek          22:48.00   185
198 Aisha Muhammad        JR Oakcrest              22:50.00   186
199 Rachell Armstead      SO Millville             22:50.00    --
200 Monica Powers            Cape May Co VT        22:51.00   187
201 Darcy McLaughlin      FR Cedar Creek           22:52.00   188
202 Sara Reddy             9 Clearview             22:52.00   189
203 Lisa Jordan              Bishop Eustace        22:52.00   190
204 Danielle Schaw        FR Overbrook             22:53.00   191
205 Erin O'Connor         SO Barnegat              22:54.00    --
206 Rebeca Leash             Gloucester Co VT      22:54.00   192
207 Janessa Biondi        SO Buena                 22:55.00   193
208 Tiffany Dow           SO Pennsauken            22:56.00    --
209 Margit Applegate      SO Toms River South      22:57.00   194
210 Kady Markey           SR Williamstown          22:57.00   195
211 Sandy Ludewig         12 Schalick              22:58.00   196
212 Haley Batchlor        JR Delsea                23:00.00   197
213 Paige Pendleton       SO Pennsville            23:01.00   198
214 Julia Schenker        JR Cedar Creek           23:02.00   199
215 Samantha Berenato     JR Hammonton             23:03.00   200
216 Jennie Sabol          SO Woodstown             23:05.00   201
217 Caitlin Reyes            Bishop Eustace        23:05.00   202
218 Katie Flournoy        SR Absegami              23:06.00   203
219 Caitlin MeGettigan       Holy Spirit           23:06.00   204
220 Caitlin Cassidy       JR Hammonton             23:07.00   205
221 Natalie Cowan         JR Hammonton             23:08.00   206
222 Sarah Camey           SR Mainland              23:08.00   207
223 Sarah Nagle           JR Mainland              23:09.00   208
224 Jo Carter                Sterling              23:10.00   209
225 Nisha Bagchi          JR Eastern Regional      23:10.00   210
226 Tia Higbee            SR Cumberland            23:11.00    --
227 Sarah DiDomenico         Bishop Eustace        23:12.00   211
228 Shayla Rivers         JR Winslow Township      23:13.00    --
229 Vanessa Cooper        SO Gloucester Co VT      23:14.00   212
230 Rachel Cerveny           Paul VI               23:15.00   213
231 Amani Finney          JR BCIT                  23:17.00   214
232 Frankie Parker        SO Haddon Township       23:18.00   215
233 Lauren Andrews        SR Williamstown          23:20.00   216
234 Meghan Giordano          Camden Catholic       23:21.00    --
235 Ellie Lacey           FR Haddon Township       23:26.00   217
236 Liahnna Luckett       SO Overbrook             23:26.00   218
237 Haley Epley           SR Pitman                23:32.00   219
238 Annie Murphy          SR Deptford              23:33.00   220
239 Maureen Walsh            Bishop Eustace        23:33.00   221
240 Johnson Lori-Ann      FR West Deptford         23:35.00   222
241 Tamara Kemp           SR Overbrook             23:36.00   223
242 Maddy Wyshinski       SR Pennsville            23:36.00   224
243 Caitrin Hall          JR Central Regional      23:36.00   225
244 Lucy McGrew              Paul VI               23:36.00    --
245 Lexy Long             SO Gloucester City       23:40.00   226
246 Marissa Mastrando        Gateway/Woodbury      23:40.00   227
247 Megan Atkinson        JR Cedar Creek           23:41.00   228
248 Casey Owens           SR Cherry Hill West      23:41.00   229
249 Sarah Roche           SO Clayton               23:42.00    --
250 Gabrielle Marino         Paul VI               23:42.00    --
251 Nicole Brones            Moorestown Friends    23:42.00   230
252 Rose McPherson        JR Gloucester City       23:43.00   231
253 Kellyn Madden         JR Haddon Township       23:44.00   232
254 Gabby Klotz           SR West Deptford         23:45.00   233
255 Pamela Myers          SO Oakcrest              23:45.00   234
256 Marissa Monaghan      JR Williamstown          23:45.00   235
257 Lieren Tyira          SO Haddon Township       23:49.00   236
258 Delaney Wallace          Wildwood Catholic     23:49.00   237
259 Shannon Boyle            Holy Spirit           23:49.00   238
260 Candace Boyle         JR Pinelands             23:50.00   239
261 Jordan Clark          SO Buena                 23:53.00   240
262 Micaela Urquhart      SR Middle Township       23:54.00   241
263 Erin Haddon           12 Maple Shade           23:55.00   242
264 Christine Lavallias   SO Timber Creek          23:55.00   243
265 Ariel Golley          JR Overbrook             23:57.00   244
266 Jordan Bethune        SO Central Regional      23:57.00   245
267 Monique Mullings      SR Pleasantville        24:00:00.    --
268 Ashley Fackler        JR Cumberland           24:00:00.    --
269 Emily Farschon           Cape May Co VT       24:01:00.   246
270 Maria Breggren           Gateway/Woodbury     24:01:00.   247
271 Julia Levine             Moorestown Friends   24:01:00.   248
272 Julia Hickman            Gloucester Catholic  24:01:00.   249
273 Marissa Molitores     SR Toms River East      24:03:00.   250
274 Esmeralda Gonzalez    10 Camden Cty Tech Penn 24:04:00.   251
275 Kayla Garcia          SO Vineland             24:04:00.   252
276 Rachel Paduani           Egg Harbor           24:06:00.    --
277 Jasmine Smith            Gateway/Woodbury     24:10:00.   253
278 Samantha Mingori      JR Lindenwold           24:12:00.   254
279 Jessica Talotta       JR Overbrook            24:13:00.   255
280 Amanda Grissman       SR Vineland             24:16:00.   256
281 Kara Barone           SO Deptford             24:17:00.   257
282 Claire Gallagher         Paul VI              24:17:00.    --
283 Marisa Ragone         FR Washington           24:19:00.   258
284 Erika Diaz            12 Maple Shade          24:21:00.   259
285 Kaylee Mankow         FR Cedar Creek          24:22:00.   260
286 Jane Stanton          SR Haddon Heights       24:27:00.    --
287 Devon Murphy             Gloucester Catholic  24:27:00.   261
288 Christina Chang       12 Riverside            24:28:00.    --
289 Natalie Hopkins       SR Timber Creek         24:28:00.   262
290 Andrea Alleyne        SR Barnegat             24:29:00.    --
291 Esther Folaranmi      SR Williamstown         24:29:00.   263
292 Melissa Smiley           Holy Cross           24:32:00.    --
293 Safia Watkins            Sterling             24:34:00.   264
294 Morgan McBrearty         Holy Cross           24:35:00.    --
295 Jessica Saunders         Gateway/Woodbury     24:36:00.   265
296 Kylah Perry           SR Lindenwold           24:41:00.   266
297 Cheyenne Mobley          Camden Cty Tech Sick 24:42:00.    --
298 Amy Depietro             Cape May Co VT       24:44:00.   267
299 Alexandra Franciosa      Paul VI              24:44:00.    --
300 Harmony Cream            Sterling             24:45:00.   268
301 Shalisa Aquino           Gateway/Woodbury     24:45:00.   269
302 Allison Larkin        JR Barnegat             24:48:00.    --
303 Siani Bailey          11 Camden Cty Tech Penn 24:48:00.   270
304 Alyssa Paluch            Cape May Co VT       24:49:00.   271
305 Nakima Mayo           SO BCIT                 24:49:00.   272
306 Meagan Altieri        SO Overbrook            24:51:00.   273
307 Angelika Gould        SO Bridgeton            24:51:00.    --
308 Katie Zizzamia        12 Maple Shade          24:52:00.   274
309 Kelly Mulvaney        FR Toms River East      24:55:00.   275
310 Maddie Oleksiak          Holy Spirit          24:55:00.   276
311 Gabrielle Bianchi        Bishop Eustace       24:57:00.   277
312 Juliet Mueller        SR Central Regional     24:59:00.   278
313 Stephanie Mendez      11 Camden Cty Tech Penn 25:03:00.   279
314 Erin Foley            SO Absegami             25:03:00.   280
315 Tanner Joyner         JR Woodstown            25:04:00.   281
316 Lynnette Ramsay       SR Toms River East      25:05:00.   282
317 Kristen Skrajewski       Bishop Eustace       25:07:00.   283
318 Jenn Lowe                New Egypt            25:08:00.    --
319 Megan Hawkes          SO Gloucester Co VT     25:08:00.   284
320 Kara Moy                 Bishop Eustace       25:08:00.    --
321 Isabella Wiley        FR Toms River East      25:10:00.   285
322 Kayla Reyes           JR Central Regional     25:12:00.   286
323 Margaux Vellucci         Moorestown Friends   25:12:00.   287
324 Rebecca Clements         Bishop Eustace       25:15:00.    --
325 Sydney Wheaton        SR Middle Township      25:16:00.   288
326 Andrea Ruiz           FR Vineland             25:16:00.   289
327 Ally Hohman              Bishop Eustace       25:21:00.    --
328 Cassidy Long          11 Schalick             25:27:00.   290
329 Jade Broussard           Gloucester Catholic  25:27:00.   291
330 Dominique Arrigo         Sterling             25:28:00.   292
331 Rose Vermette         SO Haddon Township      25:29:00.   293
332 Morgan Cieslik           Paul VI              25:32:00.    --
333 Madeline Hernandez    FR Lindenwold           25:34:00.   294
334 Chelsea Amy           JR Gloucester City      25:35:00.   295
335 Claire Licata         JR Toms River South     25:37:00.   296
336 Emily Sachs           SR Cherry Hill West     25:37:00.   297
337 Caroline Brown        SR Washington           25:38:00.   298
338 Aliza Shoultz            Camden Cty Tech Sick 25:39:00.    --
339 Nina Kenney           SO Toms River South     25:41:00.   299
340 Megan Young           SR Central Regional     25:41:00.   300
341 Cynthia Garcia        FR Cumberland           25:42:00.    --
342 Jeislyn Ayala         11 Camden Cty Tech Penn 25:43:00.   301
343 Raven Williams        SO Timber Creek         25:44:00.   302
344 Carly Flood            9 Maple Shade          25:45:00.   303
345 Julianna Riggitano    SR Middle Township      25:47:00.   304
346 Morgan Soultz         JR Woodstown            25:48:00.   305
347 Cinthia Bonilla       SR Lindenwold           25:50:00.   306
348 Brianna Monroe           Triton               25:52:00.    --
349 Sara Miller              Holy Spirit          25:52:00.   307
350 Alyson Cathcart       FR Haddon Heights       25:55:00.    --
351 Annie Pegues             Gloucester Catholic  25:55:00.   308
352 Kylynn Hyson          FR Cumberland           26:00:00.    --
353 Jainajua Reed         SO West Deptford        26:02:00.   309
354 Danielle Scardino     JR Oakcrest             26:02:00.   310
355 Idalis Santana        FR Cedar Creek          26:03:00.   311
356 Christina Chinnici    12 Schalick             26:04:00.   312
357 Aubree Tomasello      JR Oakcrest             26:04:00.   313
358 Malia Caminos         SO Middle Township      26:05:00.   314
359 Hannah Maefitano         Gateway/Woodbury     26:09:00.   315
360 Kelsey Collarin          Camden Catholic      26:09:00.    --
361 Nosaja Echevarria     FR Vineland             26:12:00.   316
362 Kristen Holloway      JR Cherry Hill West     26:16:00.   317
363 Nikki Velez           SO Gloucester City      26:19:00.   318
364 Kaylee Lovern         SO Gloucester City      26:23:00.   319
365 Nevada DeFord         FR Audubon              26:28:00.   320
366 Shirley Luo              Egg Harbor           26:28:00.    --
367 Chelsea Murphy        FR Vineland             26:34:00.   321
368 Caroline Boroughs     FR Gloucester Co VT     26:35:00.   322
369 Kaylee Williams       JR Pinelands            26:36:00.   323
370 Sam Simila            JR Gloucester Co VT     26:39:00.   324
371 Sara Arnold           SR Audubon              26:40:00.   325
372 Sarah Doherty            Cape May Co VT       26:46:00.   326
373 Arianna Melton           Sterling             26:48:00.   327
374 Tatianna Mickens      FR Pinelands            26:48:00.   328
375 Alexandra Sheehan        Holy Cross           26:50:00.    --
376 Megan Thomson         SO Middle Township      27:01:00.   329
377 Hannah Creighton         Moorestown Friends   27:03:00.   330
378 Megan Kenderdine      FR Washington           27:11:00.   331
379 Gianny Morales        SO Central Regional     27:12:00.   332
380 Lindsey Bone          12 Schalick             27:13:00.   333
381 Sara Taylor              Paulsboro            27:14:00.    --
382 Madison Akins         SR Toms River South     27:18:00.   334
383 Mariby Madrigal          New Egypt            27:21:00.    --
384 Jil Applegate         SR Barnegat             27:23:00.    --
385 Valerie Kitchen       11 Camden Cty Tech Penn 27:30:00.   335
386 Dinae DeMayo          JR Wildwood Catholic    27:31:00.   336
387 Gabby Toth            FR Middle Township      27:31:00.   337
388 Gabrielle Bing        SO Gloucester Co VT     27:32:00.   338
389 Sherlana Forgenie     FR BCIT                 27:46:00.   339
390 Aniyah Ijames         SO BCIT                 27:47:00.   340
391 Brittany Rodriguez    12 Schalick             27:51:00.   341
392 Aaliyah Burton        SR Lindenwold           27:54:00.   342
393 Monica Mcgrath        SO Wildwood Catholic    28:17:00.   343
394 Madison Kelly         SO Woodstown            28:17:00.   344
395 Alexis Petti          11 Riverside            28:18:00.    --
396 Shelby Gribbin           Holy Spirit          28:18:00.   345
397 Nina Verissimo        SR Central Regional     28:32:00.   346
398 Hennessey Barry          Wildwood Catholic    28:34:00.   347
399 Haley Finley             Gloucester Catholic  28:38:00.   348
400 Tania Claudio         JR Wildwood Catholic    28:42:00.   349
401 Anna Drew             FR Haddon Heights       28:45:00.    --
402 Isabella Fanucci      11 Schalick             28:50:00.   350
403 Calie Miller             Holy Spirit          28:51:00.   351
404 Pauline Sanchez       12 Riverside            29:00:00.    --
405 Emily Massi           SR Audubon              29:11:00.   352
406 Trish Daly               New Egypt            29:18:00.    --
407 Brigid Heath             Gloucester Catholic  29:24:00.   353
408 Grail Fangayen        SR Middle Township      29:27:00.   354
409 Caroline Conte           Gloucester Catholic  29:33:00.   355
410 Alexis Barton         SO Gloucester City      29:38:00.   356
411 Iasha Beeks           SO Lindenwold           29:40:00.   357
412 Johnna Heller         SO Pennsville           29:58:00.   358
413 Casey Lucas           FR Wildwood Catholic    30:00:00.    --
414 Aliya Williams           Moorestown Friends   30:07:00.   359
415 Jeraca Marsh          JR BCIT                 30:16:00.   360
416 Sabrina Patel            Moorestown Friends   30:33:00.   361
417 Breanna Riddick          Moorestown Friends   30:59:00.   362
418 Sage Rubeo            JR Audubon              31:06:00.   363
419 Anastaxia Delgado     JR Audubon              31:06:00.   364
420 Hassana Hameed        JR Bridgeton            31:12:00.    --
421 Ninoshka Burgos       12 Camden Cty Tech Penn 31:18:00.   365
422 Kelsey Vespe          FR Audubon              32:28:00.   366
423 Maggie Peters            Wildwood Catholic    34:08:00.    --
424 Cara Rabatin             Gloucester Catholic  34:59:00.    --
425 Megan Thelen             Gloucester Catholic  38:50:00.    --
426 Veronica Tortella     JR Gloucester Co VT     48:00:00.   367

            Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores             
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Shawnee                93     10   16   17   22   28   67   68  
      Total Time: 1:36:23      Average: 19:16.60      1-5 Split: 36
  2 Toms River North       107     8   21   23   25   30   60   81  
      Total Time: 1:36:41      Average: 19:20.20      1-5 Split: 50
  3 Ocean City             125     2    5   29   42   47   101  131 
      Total Time: 1:36:52      Average: 19:22.40      1-5 Split: 1:50
  4 Seneca                 137     4    7   26   46   54   92   109 
      Total Time: 1:37:10      Average: 19:26.00      1-5 Split: 1:45
  5 Haddonfield            183     1   37   40   49   56   75   97  
      Total Time: 1:38:29      Average: 19:41.80      1-5 Split: 2:14
  6 Kingsway               233    27   31   44   51   80   88   119 
      Total Time: 1:40:12      Average: 20:02.40      1-5 Split: 1:07
  7 Southern Regional      257    12   43   63   69   70   138  181 
      Total Time: 1:40:47      Average: 20:09.40      1-5 Split: 1:24
  8 Pitman                 276    24   32   57   73   90   219   -  
      Total Time: 1:40:55      Average: 20:11.00      1-5 Split: 1:18
  9 Cherry Hill East       310    13   34   74   94   95   124  127 
      Total Time: 1:41:11      Average: 20:14.20      1-5 Split: 1:42
 10 Cherokee               319    38   41   66   78   96   100  103 
      Total Time: 1:42:00      Average: 20:24.00      1-5 Split: 56
 11 Moorestown             346    19   58   87   89   93   106  111 
      Total Time: 1:41:59      Average: 20:23.80      1-5 Split: 1:28
 12 Delsea                 376    18   50   52   116  140  161  197 
      Total Time: 1:42:56      Average: 20:35.20      1-5 Split: 2:35
 13 Lenape                 394     6   59   86   115  128  144  169 
      Total Time: 1:42:31      Average: 20:30.20      1-5 Split: 2:52
 14 Eastern Regional       411    36   72   83   99   121  147  210 
      Total Time: 1:43:18      Average: 20:39.60      1-5 Split: 1:33
 15 Clearview              421    45   71   77   102  126  170  189 
      Total Time: 1:43:43      Average: 20:44.60      1-5 Split: 1:22
 16 Lacey                  449    11   76   104  123  135  148   -  
      Total Time: 1:43:45      Average: 20:45.00      1-5 Split: 2:48
 17 Paul VI                494    14   105  107  108  160  180  213 
      Total Time: 1:44:25      Average: 20:53.00      1-5 Split: 3:03
 18 Buena                  504    35   62   85   159  163  193  240 
      Total Time: 1:45:30      Average: 21:06.00      1-5 Split: 2:31
 19 Timber Creek           622    20   64   110  185  243  262  302 
      Total Time: 1:47:35      Average: 21:31.00      1-5 Split: 4:35
 20 Mainland               623    82   91   145  151  154  207  208 
      Total Time: 1:47:36      Average: 21:31.20      1-5 Split: 1:29
 21 Pinelands              623     9   65   137  173  239  323  328 
      Total Time: 1:47:30      Average: 21:30.00      1-5 Split: 4:59
 22 Pennsville             711    79   114  155  165  198  224  358 
      Total Time: 1:49:23      Average: 21:52.60      1-5 Split: 2:22
 23 Hammonton              724    84   129  139  172  200  205  206 
      Total Time: 1:49:37      Average: 21:55.40      1-5 Split: 2:22
 24 Williamstown           734     3   141  179  195  216  235  263 
      Total Time: 1:49:14      Average: 21:50.80      1-5 Split: 4:56
 25 Haddon Township        765    48   53   215  217  232  236  293 
      Total Time: 1:50:57      Average: 22:11.40      1-5 Split: 3:31
 26 Toms River South       811    39   120  162  194  296  299  334 
      Total Time: 27:03:31      Average: 5:24:42.20      1-5 Split: 25:17:03
 27 Washington             851    15   130  150  258  298  331   -  
      Total Time: 50:59:50      Average: 10:11:58.00      1-5 Split: 25:18:47
 28 Deptford               852    118  125  132  220  257   -    -  
      Total Time: 25:44:59      Average: 5:08:59.80      1-5 Split: 23:55:42
 29 Oakcrest               859    98   157  184  186  234  310  313 
      Total Time: 1:52:28      Average: 22:29.60      1-5 Split: 2:52
 30 Cedar Creek            926    133  178  188  199  228  260  311 
      Total Time: 1:53:55      Average: 22:47.00      1-5 Split: 1:57
 31 Sterling               938    61   136  209  264  268  292  327 
      Total Time: 50:24:25      Average: 10:04:53.00      1-5 Split: 24:24:34
 32 Woodstown              944    113  166  183  201  281  305  344 
      Total Time: 26:33:24      Average: 5:18:40.80      1-5 Split: 24:42:50
 33 Cherry Hill West       963    142  146  149  229  297  317   -  
      Total Time: 27:06:36      Average: 5:25:19.20      1-5 Split: 25:15:05
 34 West Deptford          977    171  175  176  222  233  309   -  
      Total Time: 1:54:55      Average: 22:59.00      1-5 Split: 1:16
 35 Absegami               984    152  167  182  203  280   -    -  
      Total Time: 26:33:18      Average: 5:18:39.60      1-5 Split: 24:40:56
 36 Bishop Eustace         992    168  190  202  211  221  277  283 
      Total Time: 1:55:07      Average: 23:01.40      1-5 Split: 1:08
 37 Overbrook             1034    158  191  218  223  244  255  273 
      Total Time: 1:56:07      Average: 23:13.40      1-5 Split: 1:42
 38 Maple Shade           1048    117  156  242  259  274  303   -  
      Total Time: 50:20:26      Average: 10:04:05.20      1-5 Split: 24:30:42
 39 Vineland              1062    122  143  252  256  289  316  321 
      Total Time: 74:19:20      Average: 14:51:52.00      1-5 Split: 24:54:35
 40 Wildwood Catholic     1105    55   134  237  336  343  347  349 
      Total Time: 56:53:51      Average: 11:22:46.20      1-5 Split: 27:56:42
 41 Toms River East       1125    33   250  275  282  285   -    -  
      Total Time: 99:32:44      Average: 19:54:32.80      1-5 Split: 24:50:16
 42 Cape May Co VT        1145    174  187  246  267  271  326   -  
      Total Time: 74:19:24      Average: 14:51:52.80      1-5 Split: 24:26:27
 43 Holy Spirit           1178    153  204  238  276  307  345  351 
      Total Time: 51:55:59      Average: 10:23:11.80      1-5 Split: 25:29:56
 44 Schalick              1243    112  196  290  312  333  341  350 
      Total Time: 79:28:07      Average: 15:53:37.40      1-5 Split: 26:51:51
 45 Gateway/Woodbury      1261    227  247  253  265  269  315   -  
      Total Time: 97:55:40      Average: 19:35:08.00      1-5 Split: 24:21:20
 46 Camden Cty Tech Penn  1265    164  251  270  279  301  335  365 
      Total Time: 100:00:19      Average: 20:00:03.80      1-5 Split: 25:20:41
 47 Lindenwold            1297    177  254  266  294  306  342  357 
      Total Time: 100:39:36      Average: 20:07:55.20      1-5 Split: 25:27:24
 48 Central Regional      1334    225  245  278  286  300  332  346 
      Total Time: 76:39:33      Average: 15:19:54.60      1-5 Split: 25:17:24
 49 Gloucester Co VT      1334    192  212  284  322  324  338  367 
      Total Time: 79:08:08      Average: 15:49:37.60      1-5 Split: 26:16:06
 50 Gloucester City       1389    226  231  295  318  319  356   -  
      Total Time: 79:04:23      Average: 15:48:52.60      1-5 Split: 25:59:20
 51 Moorestown Friends    1454    230  248  287  330  359  361  362 
      Total Time: 106:46:42      Average: 21:21:20.40      1-5 Split: 29:43:18
 52 Gloucester Catholic   1457    249  261  291  308  348  353  355 
      Total Time: 128:28:00      Average: 25:41:36.00      1-5 Split: 4:37:00
 53 Middle Township       1476    241  288  304  314  329  337  354 
      Total Time: 104:32:54      Average: 20:54:34.80      1-5 Split: 26:37:06
 54 BCIT                  1525    214  272  339  340  360   -    -  
      Total Time: 111:01:17      Average: 22:12:15.40      1-5 Split: 29:52:43
 55 Audubon               1724    320  325  352  363  364  366   -  
      Total Time: 144:31:00      Average: 28:54:12.00      1-5 Split: 4:38:00