Boys Group 4

 

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                2013 NJSIAA/Star-Ledger/M-F Athletics - 11/9/2013                 
                      Cross-Country Sectional Championships                       
                  Delsea High School - Ed Colona, Meet Director                   
                               Last Completed Event                               

Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Group IV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Group 4 Results 5000 Run                                                          
  1  #942 Culbreath, Noah     JR Kingsway                  5:08      15:55    1   
  2  #755 Dillon, Ben         SR Cherry Hill East          5:11      16:06    2   
  3  #757 Groff, Aaron        SO Cherry Hill East          5:12      16:07    3   
  4  #970 O'Leary, Dan        SR Lenape                    5:12      16:08    4   
  5  #852 Paduani, David         Egg Harbor                5:14      16:14    5   
  6  #945 Evernham, Kyle      JR Kingsway                  5:14      16:16    6   
  7  #758 Helfand, Dan        JR Cherry Hill East          5:15      16:17    7   
  8 #1346 Wiley, Luke         SR Williamstown              5:15      16:18    8   
  9  #848 DelConte, Vincent      Egg Harbor                5:17      16:24    9   
 10  #741 Burch, Kaleb        SR Cherokee                  5:17      16:24   10   
 11 #1224 Nocco, Nick         SR Southern Regional         5:17      16:25   11   
 12 #1214 Sye, Trevor         SR Shawnee                   5:18      16:28   12   
 13  #773 Martines, Giancarl  SR Cherry Hill West          5:20      16:35   13   
 14  #760 Mele, Christian     JR Cherry Hill East          5:21      16:35   14   
 15  #748 Maccariella, Nicho  SR Cherokee                  5:21      16:35   15   
 16  #940 Boerlin, Myles      JR Kingsway                  5:21      16:36   16   
 17 #1267 Flavin, John           Toms River North          5:22      16:38   17   
 18 #1308 Mills, Anthony      SR Washington                5:22      16:41   18   
 19  #843 Pschunder, Nichola  SO Eastern Regional          5:23      16:42   19   
 20 #1264 Bermudez, Christia     Toms River North          5:24      16:45   20   
 21  #753 Braun, Jeff         JR Cherry Hill East          5:24      16:46   21   
 22  #975 Zubrzycki, Matt     JR Lenape                    5:25      16:50   22   
 23  #837 Bhat, Vipul         SO Eastern Regional          5:26      16:52   23   
 24 #1265 Brennan, Colin         Toms River North          5:27      16:56   24   
 25  #774 Sherry, Scott       SO Cherry Hill West          5:28      16:58   25   
 26 #1222 Marino, David       SR Southern Regional         5:29      17:00   26   
 27 #1256 Laprise, Joshua     FR Toms River East           5:29      17:01   27   
 28 #1032 Sutton, Dustin      SR Millville                 5:30      17:03   28   
 29  #947 Mihlebach, Mark     SO Kingsway                  5:30      17:04   29   
 30  #756 Dillon, Josh        FR Cherry Hill East          5:30      17:04   30   
 31 #1225 O'Hearn, James      SR Southern Regional         5:31      17:07   31   
 32  #974 Yianni, Christou    JR Lenape                    5:31      17:08   32   
 33  #763 Parsons, Cole       SO Cherry Hill East          5:31      17:08   33   
 34  #743 Falk, Nick          FR Cherokee                  5:31      17:08   34   
 35 #1215 Tecce, Brendan      SR Shawnee                   5:31      17:09   35   
 36  #742 DeTone, Justin      JR Cherokee                  5:32      17:10   36   
 37 #1208 Kearns, John        SO Shawnee                   5:32      17:12   37   
 38 #1205 Dickinson, Bryan    JR Shawnee                   5:33      17:12   38   
 39 #1216 Di Filippo, Joe     SR Southern Regional         5:33      17:13   39   
 40 #1213 Richwall, Jason     SO Shawnee                   5:33      17:14   40   
 41 #1210 Muller, James       SR Shawnee                   5:33      17:15   41   
 42 #1270 Vela, Anthony          Toms River North          5:34      17:17   42   
 43  #767 Boensch, Nickolas   SR Cherry Hill West          5:35      17:21   43   
 44  #943 Culbreath, Trevor   JR Kingsway                  5:36      17:22   44   
 45 #1263 Sylvester, Zach     SR Toms River East           5:36      17:22   45   
 46  #944 DeSimone, Nate      SR Kingsway                  5:37      17:25   46   
 47  #850 Henry, Austin          Egg Harbor                5:37      17:25   47   
 48  #617 Do, Daniel          FR Absegami                  5:37      17:26   48   
 49  #750 Shea, Jack          FR Cherokee                  5:37      17:27   49   
 50  #768 Brake, Tyler        SR Cherry Hill West          5:37      17:27   50   
 51 #1226 Raynor, Cody        SR Southern Regional         5:38      17:28   51   
 52 #1268 Riley, Noah            Toms River North          5:38      17:31   52   
 53  #973 Yecco, Joe          SR Lenape                    5:39      17:31   53   
 54  #951 Williams, Chris     SR Kingsway                  5:39      17:32   54   
 55  #838 Caruso, Anthony     JR Eastern Regional          5:39      17:32   55   
 56  #791 Henry, Daniel       11 Clearview                 5:39      17:33   56   
 57 #1258 Martinez, Juancarl  JR Toms River East           5:40      17:35   57   
 58 #1204 Blanco, Zachary     SR Shawnee                   5:40      17:35   58   
 59  #795 McNamara, Hunter    11 Clearview                 5:40      17:36   59   
 60 #1345 VanZelst, Nick      JR Williamstown              5:40      17:36   60   
 61  #839 Chazin, Joshua      SO Eastern Regional          5:40      17:37   61   
 62 #1344 Prichard, Bruce     JR Williamstown              5:41      17:38   62   
 63  #749 Marrazzo, Anthony   SR Cherokee                  5:42      17:40   63   
 64 #1217 Evans, Mike         SR Southern Regional         5:43      17:43   64   
 65 #1314 Williamson, Dennis  JR Washington                5:44      17:46   65   
 66 #1269 Speyer, Aaron          Toms River North          5:45      17:50   66   
 67  #745 Gravlin, Steve      SO Cherokee                  5:45      17:50   67   
 68  #766 Barrett, Owen       SO Cherry Hill West          5:45      17:51   68   
 69  #798 Moore, Ronald       10 Clearview                 5:45      17:51   69   
 70 #1312 Torney, Andrew      JR Washington                5:47      17:58   70   
 71 #1300 Mayo, Harrison      SO Vineland                  5:49      18:02   71   
 72  #790 Dolan, Bill         12 Clearview                 5:49      18:03   72   
 73 #1296 Chambers, Francois  SR Vineland                  5:49      18:04   73   
 74  #793 Knighton, Matt      11 Clearview                 5:50      18:07   74   
 75  #625 Worth, Ken          JR Absegami                  5:51      18:09   75   
 76 #1311 Tiwari, Nick        JR Washington                5:51      18:10   76   
 77  #965 Fraley, Danny       SO Lenape                    5:52      18:12   77   
 78 #1313 Tursi, Alex         SO Washington                5:52      18:13   78   
 79  #847 Barber, Chase          Egg Harbor                5:52      18:14   79   
 80  #853 Pellegrini, Angelo     Egg Harbor                5:53      18:16   80   
 81  #851 Joshi, Aditya          Egg Harbor                5:54      18:18   81   
 82 #1253 Feigin, Jordan      JR Toms River East           5:54      18:19   82   
 83  #972 Vicente, Adam       SO Lenape                    5:54      18:20   83   
 84 #1218 Howley, Sean        JR Southern Regional         5:55      18:22   84   
 85  #770 Coverdale, Liam     SO Cherry Hill West          5:55      18:22   85   
 86 #1024 Berrios, Mitch      JR Millville                 5:56      18:24   86   
 87 #1341 Inglehearn, Jake    SO Williamstown              5:56      18:24   87   
 88 #1303 Sharma, Ankit       SR Vineland                  5:56      18:26   88   
 89  #971 Steele, Seamus      JR Lenape                    5:56      18:26   89   
 90  #628 Cress, Bradford     FR Atlantic City             5:56      18:26   90   
 91 #1254 King, Tyler         SR Toms River East           5:57      18:27   91   
 92  #845 Sokolowski, Anthon  JR Eastern Regional          5:57      18:27   92   
 93 #1255 Lamberti, Sam       JR Toms River East           5:57      18:28   93   
 94 #1310 Roscioli, Mike      SO Washington                5:57      18:28   94   
 95  #772 Hoch, Jonathan      SO Cherry Hill West          5:57      18:29   95   
 96 #1337 Causton, Greg       JR Williamstown              5:58      18:30   96   
 97 #1257 LaStella, Nico      SR Toms River East           5:58      18:31   97   
 98  #797 Mokris, Aiden       10 Clearview                 5:59      18:33   98   
 99 #1298 Herrera, Marlon     SR Vineland                  6:03      18:47   99   
100  #630 Duffin, Dainen      SR Atlantic City             6:05      18:54  100   
101 #1029 Pace, Joshua        FR Millville                 6:09      19:05  101   
102  #844 Shamilov, Don       SO Eastern Regional          6:10      19:07  102   
103 #1118 Arthur, Quincy      SR Pennsauken                6:12      19:15  103   
104 #1336 Blankenship, Daron  SR Williamstown              6:14      19:20  104   
105 #1025 Canion, Justin      SR Millville                 6:14      19:21  105   
106 #1121 Neil, Glenn         SR Pennsauken                6:15      19:22  106   
107 #1342 Kusnirez, Tommy     SR Williamstown              6:15      19:24  107   
108  #854 Perez, Jesus           Egg Harbor                6:15      19:24  108   
109 #1297 Freeman, Sean       SO Vineland                  6:15      19:24  109   
110  #792 Kmiec, Casimir      11 Clearview                 6:15      19:25  110   
111 #1304 Slowinsky, Alex     SO Vineland                  6:15      19:25  111   
112  #836 Backal, Bailey      JR Eastern Regional          6:16      19:27  112   
113 #1123 Velez, Jose         SR Pennsauken                6:19      19:37  113   
114  #618 Hawn, Joe           SR Absegami                  6:19      19:37  114   
115  #637 Zemartis, James     FR Atlantic City             6:22      19:45  115   
116 #1028 Halloran, Matt      SO Millville                 6:26      19:58  116   
117  #615 Branco, Matthew     JR Absegami                  6:37      20:32  117   
118 #1299 Malloy, Xavier      SR Vineland                  6:39      20:37  118   
119 #1305 Dunphy, Kevin       SR Washington                6:39      20:38  119   
120 #1119 Guillermo, Edwin    SR Pennsauken                6:46      21:01  120   
121 #1023 Baxter, Jared       SO Millville                 6:52      21:19  121   
122  #633 McClain, Trevor     SO Atlantic City             6:52      21:20  122   
123  #621 Joseph, Dukens      SO Absegami                  6:53      21:21  123   
124  #629 Drew, James         SO Atlantic City             6:57      21:35  124   
125  #634 Phuc, Pham          SO Atlantic City             7:21      22:48  125   
126 #1120 Harvey, Ruel        SO Pennsauken                7:57      24:39  126   
127 #1122 Thach, Alex         SR Pennsauken                8:08      25:14  127   

                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Group 4 Results 5000 Run                                                          
   1 Cherry Hill East             47    2    3    7   14   21   30   33           
      Total Time:  1:21:51.00                                                     
         Average:    16:22.20                                                     
   2 Kingsway                     96    1    6   16   29   44   46   54           
      Total Time:  1:23:13.00                                                     
         Average:    16:38.60                                                     
   3 Cherokee                    144   10   15   34   36   49   63   67           
      Total Time:  1:24:44.00                                                     
         Average:    16:56.80                                                     
   4 Toms River North            155   17   20   24   42   52   66                
      Total Time:  1:25:07.00                                                     
         Average:    17:01.40                                                     
   5 Southern Regional           158   11   26   31   39   51   64   84           
      Total Time:  1:25:13.00                                                     
         Average:    17:02.60                                                     
   6 Shawnee                     162   12   35   37   38   40   41   58           
      Total Time:  1:25:15.00                                                     
         Average:    17:03.00                                                     
   7 Lenape                      188    4   22   32   53   77   83   89           
      Total Time:  1:25:49.00                                                     
         Average:    17:09.80                                                     
   8 Cherry Hill West            199   13   25   43   50   68   85   95           
      Total Time:  1:26:12.00                                                     
         Average:    17:14.40                                                     
   9 Egg Harbor                  220    5    9   47   79   80   81  108           
      Total Time:  1:26:33.00                                                     
         Average:    17:18.60                                                     
  10 Eastern Regional            250   19   23   55   61   92  102  112           
      Total Time:  1:27:10.00                                                     
         Average:    17:26.00                                                     
  11 Toms River East             302   27   45   57   82   91   93   97           
      Total Time:  1:28:44.00                                                     
         Average:    17:44.80                                                     
  12 Washington                  307   18   65   70   76   78   94  119           
      Total Time:  1:28:48.00                                                     
         Average:    17:45.60                                                     
  13 Williamstown                313    8   60   62   87   96  104  107           
      Total Time:  1:28:26.00                                                     
         Average:    17:41.20                                                     
  14 Clearview                   330   56   59   69   72   74   98  110           
      Total Time:  1:29:10.00                                                     
         Average:    17:50.00                                                     
  15 Millville                   436   28   86  101  105  116  121                
      Total Time:  1:33:51.00                                                     
         Average:    18:46.20                                                     
  16 Vineland                    440   71   73   88   99  109  111  118           
      Total Time:  1:32:43.00                                                     
         Average:    18:32.60                                                     
  17 Absegami                    477   48   75  114  117  123                     
      Total Time:  1:37:05.00                                                     
         Average:    19:25.00                                                     
  18 Atlantic City               551   90  100  115  122  124  125                
      Total Time:  1:40:00.00                                                     
         Average:    20:00.00                                                     
  19 Pennsauken                  568  103  106  113  120  126  127                
      Total Time:  1:43:54.00                                                     
         Average:    20:46.80