10/8–Colonial Conf (West Deptford)

Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              Demo Meet - 9/16/2013                              
                                    9/16/2013                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               

Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Sennett, Andrew              Gateway/Woodbury      17:12.66    1             
  2 Morino, Sam                  Paulsboro             17:59.13    2             
  3 Livecchi, James              Audubon High School   18:08.63    3             
  4 Robinson, Tim                Paulsboro             18:09.77    4             
  5 Fredhoff, Justin             Gateway/Woodbury      18:16.68    5             
  6 Sparks, Matt                 Gateway/Woodbury      18:30.55    6             
  7 Borreggine, Savino           Audubon High School   18:31.89    7             
  8 Sennett, Michael             Gateway/Woodbury      18:41.16    8             
  9 Morino, Mike                 Paulsboro             18:44.10    9             
 10 Duca, Nick                   Paulsboro             18:45.73   10             
 11 Hock, Jeff                   Gateway/Woodbury      18:58.02   11             
 12 Zane, William                Audubon High School   18:58.97   12             
 13 Henderson, Sam               Collingswood          19:07.98   13             
 14 Lanchang, Brandon            Audubon High School   19:08.99   14             
 15 Schaffer, Ryan               Audubon High School   19:32.88   15             
 16 Milano, Paul                 Audubon High School   19:53.11   16             
 17 Santana, Donoan              Collingswood          20:13.66   17             
 18 Duca, Anthony                Paulsboro             20:15.28   18             
 19 Sturgis, Jake                Audubon High School   20:16.84   19             
 20 Kelley, Samuel               Audubon High School   20:27.06                  
 21 Doyle, Brian                 Audubon High School   20:50.01                  
 22 Parks, Nick                  Paulsboro             20:55.06   20             
 23 McLernon, Shawn              Audubon High School   20:57.60                  
 24 DiPietro, Nick               Paulsboro             21:09.51   21             
 25 Doyle, Chris                 Audubon High School   21:13.28                  
 26 Driscoll, Daniel             Audubon High School   21:17.35                  
 27 Hock, Hamilton               Gateway/Woodbury      21:22.14   22             
 28 Friedel, David               Gateway/Woodbury      21:30.50   23             
 29 Fallon, Spencer              Gateway/Woodbury      21:32.48                  
 30 Czerski, Gary                Audubon High School   21:33.30                  
 31 Fennimore, Kevin             Audubon High School   21:34.30                  
 32 Woods, Bill                  Collingswood          21:44.39   24             
 33 Dodd, Warren                 Collingswood          21:49.08   25             
 34 Arnold, Jacob                Audubon High School   21:54.22                  
 35 Bryfogal, Tim                Collingswood          22:02.54   26             
 36 Henry, John                  Collingswood          22:09.28   27             
 37 Belz, Aaron                  Gateway/Woodbury      22:24.17                  
 38 Dominy, Alex                 Gateway/Woodbury      22:40.14                  
 39 Vanterpool, Ediegeo          Audubon High School   23:11.48                  
 40 Solem, Jake                  Gateway/Woodbury      23:31.52                  
 41 Ringenwald, Jacob            Collingswood          23:35.92   28             
 42 Cooper, Justin               Collingswood          23:52.79                  
 43 Hyland, Joshua               Audubon High School   23:56.74                  
 44 Vera, Justin                 Gateway/Woodbury      24:44.90                  
 45 Rizzo, Joe                   Paulsboro             25:24.68                  
 46 Matia, Chris                 Gateway/Woodbury      25:46.78                  
 47 Purnell, Josh                Gateway/Woodbury      26:07.44                  
 48 Sabatini, Joe                Gateway/Woodbury      28:15.28                  

                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Gateway/Woodbury             31    1    5    6    8   11   22   23          
      Total Time:  1:31:39.07                                                    
         Average:    18:19.82                                                    
   2 Paulsboro                    43    2    4    9   10   18   20   21          
      Total Time:  1:33:54.01                                                    
         Average:    18:46.81                                                    
   3 Audubon High School          51    3    7   12   14   15   16   19          
      Total Time:  1:34:21.36                                                    
         Average:    18:52.28                                                    
   4 Collingswood                105   13   17   24   25   26   27   28          
      Total Time:  1:44:57.65                                                    
         Average:    20:59.53                                                    

Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Saunders, Jessica            Gateway/Woodbury      23:27.06    1             
  2 Slusarcxyk, Rachel           Gateway/Woodbury      23:33.83    2             
  3 Aquino, Shalisa              Gateway/Woodbury      24:17.92    3             
  4 Smith, Jasmin                Gateway/Woodbury      24:30.04    4             
  5 Berggren, Maria              Gateway/Woodbury      24:44.76    5             
  6 Mastrando, Marissa           Gateway/Woodbury      25:12.18    6             
  7 Arnold, Sara                 Audubon High School   26:32.50    7             
  8 Maefitano, Hannah            Gateway/Woodbury      26:39.80    8             
  9 Chambers, Jessica            Audubon High School   26:41.79    9             
 10 DeFord, Nevada               Audubon High School   28:09.04   10             
 11 Taylor, Sarah                Paulsboro             28:09.68                  
 12 Massi, Emily                 Audubon High School   29:44.80   11             
 13 Rubeo, Sage                  Audubon High School   31:33.24   12             
 14 Baxter, Mercedes             Gateway/Woodbury      31:56.90                  
 15 Vespe, Kelsey                Audubon High School   33:26.09   13             
 16 Delgado, Anastaxia           Audubon High School   33:29.33   14             

                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Gateway/Woodbury             15    1    2    3    4    5    6    8          
      Total Time:  2:00:33.61                                                    
         Average:    24:06.73                                                    
   2 Audubon High School          49    7    9   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  2:22:41.37                                                    
         Average:    28:32.28                                    

Event 3  Mixed 3200 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women 3200 Run                                                         
  1 Gallagher, Christine       W Rohrer                11:02.03    1             
  2 Williamson, Darby          W Rohrer                11:44.34    2             
  3 Franklin, Deezia           W Paulsboro             12:07.13                  
  4 Marshall, Emily            W Rohrer                12:17.79    3             
  5 Williams, Kahlani          W Woodbury MS           13:10.18                  
  6 Sullivan, Kiley            W Rohrer                13:12.13    4             
  7 Pierce, Hannah             W Gateway               13:33.09                  
  8 Parks, Anna                W Paulsboro             13:43.70                  
  9 Sandone, Isabel            W Rohrer                14:05.56    5             
 10 Trombetta, Elizabeth       W Rohrer                14:06.63    6             
 11 Bishop, Danielle           W Rohrer                16:46.41    7             
 12 Ferrell, Kirsten           W Rohrer                16:47.30                  
Results - Men 3200 Run                                                           
  1 Morina, Anthony            M Paulsboro              8:54.76                  
  2 Collins, Zaire             M Paulsboro              8:55.77                  
  3 Mulligan, Patrick          M Rohrer                 9:07.87    1             
  4 Duffy, Liam                M Rohrer                 9:15.17    2             
  5 Moxon, Ben                 M Collingswood           9:16.12                  
  6 Sparks, Timmy              M Gateway                9:22.64    3             
  7 Merryfield, Justin         M Rohrer                 9:24.14    4             
  8 DeMaise, Tyler             M Gateway                9:39.09    5             
  9 Strohm, Ethan              M Collingswood           9:40.39                  
 10 Massengale, John           M Collingswood           9:52.32                  
 11 Watts, David               M Rohrer                10:07.49    6             
 12 Monteferrante, Tommy       M Audubon MS            10:09.05                  
 13 O'Lauglin, Sean            M Gateway               10:21.56    7             
 14 Aylmer, Jacob              M Rohrer                10:22.36    8             
 15 Eife, Patrick              M Rohrer                10:37.21    9             
 16 Lloyd, Tommy               M Gateway               10:37.86   10             
 17 Chiaradia, Nick            M Audubon MS            10:38.49                  
 18 Almore, Michael            M Paulsboro             10:39.71                  
 19 Carson, Casey              M Gateway               11:03.31   11             
 20 Sheehan, Conor             M Rohrer                11:08.00   12             
 21 DeFrancesco, Nick          M Gateway               11:09.10   13             
 22 Miles, Matt                M Rohrer                11:13.46                  
 23 Cosenza, Joey              M Rohrer                11:17.87                  
 24 Weaver, Mason              M Rohrer                11:18.84                  
 25 Shuttleworth, Eric         M Rohrer                11:19.48                  
 26 Merkh, Justin              M Rohrer                11:25.09                  
 27 Sennett, Connor            M Woodbury MS           11:31.75                  
 28 Immendorf, Connor          M Audubon MS            11:32.83                  
 29 Figueroa, Brian            M Gateway               11:39.12   14             
 30 Daley, Sincere             M Woodbury MS           11:48.41                  
 31 Costantino, Jack           M Gateway               11:50.34                  
 32 Hoopes, Kyle               M Rohrer                12:07.94                  
 33 Dengler, Gillian           M Rohrer                12:12.31                  
 34 Guy, Joseph                M Woodbury MS           12:29.40                  
 35 Tomaselli, Dylan           M Rohrer                12:48.85                  
 36 McErlean, Aidan            M Rohrer                12:49.69                  
 37 Parker, Carey              M Rohrer                12:50.86                  
 38 Evangelisti, Peter         M Gateway               13:11.20                  
 39 Fitzpatrick, Vincent       M Rohrer                13:13.80                  
 40 McGuire, Hugh              M Rohrer                13:38.32                  
 41 Sarkioglu, Nicholas        M Rohrer                13:44.74                  
 42 Plianthos, Joe             M Collingswood          13:56.49                  
 43 Leamy, Scott               M Gateway               15:57.93                  
 44 Atkins, Caleb              M Rohrer                16:49.68                  
 45 Hiltner, Jaison            M Rohrer                17:10.71                  

                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 3200 Run                                                           
   1 Rohrer                       21    1    2    4    6    8    9   12          
      Total Time:    48:17.03                                                    
         Average:     9:39.41                                                    
   2 Gateway                      36    3    5    7   10   11   13   14          
      Total Time:    51:04.46                                                    
         Average:    10:12.90                                                    
Results - Women 3200 Run                                                         
   1 Rohrer                       15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:02:21.85                                                    
         Average:    12:28.37