Girls JV

 

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      HADDONFIELD SUB-VARSITY XC MEET - 10/30/2013                       
                            PENNYPACKER PARK, CHERRY HILL, NJ                            
                                  Last Completed Event                                   

Girls 5k Run CC SUB VARSITY
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  5325  Fonshell, Julia             JR  Haddonfield                     19:37       
    2  5334  Plunkett, Clare             SR  Haddonfield                     20:12       
    3  5377  Vicente, Brenna             JR  Lenape                          20:40       
    4  5335  Poisel, Bridget             SO  Haddonfield                     20:45       
    5  5368  Londregan, Annie            SR  Lenape                          20:51       
    6  5333  Pfeifer, Olivia             JR  Haddonfield                     20:55       
    7  5545  Hall, Jordan                FR  Seneca                          20:57       
    8  5150  Moraschi, Izzi              SO  Cherokee                        21:00       
    9  5363  Duffield, Dana              FR  Lenape                          21:02       
   10  5594  Fair, Marybeth              JR  Shawnee                         21:03       
   11  5554  Randolph, Sydney            SR  Seneca                          21:06       
   12  5542  Bunnell, Josie              JR  Seneca                          21:16       
   13  5143  Larosa, Carly               SO  Cherokee                        21:25       
   14  5188  Baeckstrom, Carrie          FR  Cherry Hill East                21:34       
   15  5331  McClane, Monica             JR  Haddonfield                     21:36       
   16  5362  Colucci, Eryka              JR  Lenape                          21:40       
   17  5190  Chen, Soverno               SO  Cherry Hill East                21:51       
   18  5480  Luu, Jenny                  JR  Pennsauken                      21:58       
   19  5371  Mitchell, Ariel             JR  Lenape                          22:04       
   20  5376  Thomas, Patricia            FR  Lenape                          22:05       
   21  5152  Popov, Liz                  JR  Cherokee                        22:06       
   22  5540  Barnes, Emily               SR  Seneca                          22:07       
   23  5507  Leszcynski, Jackie          SO  Robbinsville High School        22:10       
   24  5556  Sullivan, Anna Lia          FR  Seneca                          22:16       
   25  5600  Walker, Alex                SR  Shawnee                         22:18       
   26  5598  Romanko, Sabrina            SO  Shawnee                         22:19       
   27  5203  Sawn, Caroline              SR  Cherry Hill East                22:24       
   28  5477  Dow, Tiffany                SO  Pennsauken                      22:26       
   29  5360  Bailey, Dahlia              JR  Lenape                          22:29       
   30  5364  Feerrar, Elyssa             SO  Lenape                          22:32       
   31  5768  Hess, Danielle              SO  Eastern Regional High Sch       22:40       
   32  5552  Morison, Sarah              SR  Seneca                          22:43       
   33  5593  Dowling, Mary Kate          SR  Shawnee                         22:48       
   34  5813  Gonzalez, Esmeralda         10  Camden Cty Tech Penn            22:49       
   35  5832  Williams, Keisha            11  Camden Cty Tech Penn            22:50       
   36  5500  Gosselin, Jennie            JR  Robbinsville High School        22:53       
   37  5833  Wilson, Candice             11  Camden Cty Tech Penn            22:53       
   38  5292  Parker, Frankie             SO  Haddon Township                 22:54       
   39  5558  Vosler, Jessica             SR  Seneca                          22:54       
   40  5819  Mendez, Stephanie           11  Camden Cty Tech Penn            22:54       
   41  5378  Williams, Cian              FR  Lenape                          22:55       
   42  5290  Madden, Kellyn              JR  Haddon Township                 22:57       
   43  5038  Finney, Amani               JR  Bcit - Medford                  22:59       
   44  5205  Schearer, Leah              JR  Cherry Hill East                23:08       
   45  5451  Marino, Gabrielle           JR  Paul VI                         23:11       
   46  5201  Roncace, Isabelle           JR  Cherry Hill East                23:15       
   47  5369  Maynes, Sam                 JR  Lenape                          23:21       
   48  5769  Hindley, Nicole             SR  Eastern Regional High Sch       23:23       
   49  5137  Hatch, Julia                SR  Cherokee                        23:23       
   50  5771  LaRocca, Gabrielle          SO  Eastern Regional High Sch       23:26       
   51  5543  Cesanek, Jamie              SO  Seneca                          23:34       
   52  5589  Carey, Julia                SR  Shawnee                         23:38       
   53  5548  Jones, Emily                SR  Seneca                          23:45       
   54  5804  Bailey, Siani               11  Camden Cty Tech Penn            23:47       
   55  5130  Dunlevy, Olivia             JR  Cherokee                        23:49       
   56  5140  Knittel, Alexis             SR  Cherokee                        23:50       
   57  5550  LaFay, Marissa              SR  Seneca                          23:50       
   58  5440  Cerveny, Rachel             SO  Paul VI                         23:50       
   59  5194  Gao, Jenny                  SR  Cherry Hill East                23:51       
   60  5445  Gallagher, Claire           SR  Paul VI                         23:53       
   61  5444  Franciosa, Alexandra        SR  Paul VI                         24:04       
   62  5237  Luaces, Erin                    Cinnaminson                     24:09       
   63  5441  Cieslik, Morgan             FR  Paul VI                         24:12       
   64  5449  Janis, Meaghan              FR  Paul VI                         24:20       
   65  5108  Vernon, Emily               JR  Bordentown                      24:23       
   66  5162  Webb, Kaylee                FR  Cherokee                        24:26       
   67  5775  Nelson, Taylor              JR  Eastern Regional High Sch       24:32       
   68  5803  Ayala, Jeislyn              11  Camden Cty Tech Penn            24:32       
   69  5160  Webb, Brooke                FR  Cherokee                        24:34       
   70  5208  Gittler, Ayalah             SO  Cherry Hill HS West             24:36       
   71  5632  Arrigo, Amanda                  Sterling High School            24:38       
   72  5448  Janis, Catherine            SR  Paul VI                         24:49       
   73  5163  Wilson, Lexie               JR  Cherokee                        24:52       
   74  5559  Watson, Gitta               SR  Seneca                          24:54       
   75  5079  Skrajewski, Kristen         SO  Bishop Eustace                  24:55       
   76  5238  Murphy, Kelly                   Cinnaminson                     25:00       
   77  5541  Blum, Vanessa               JR  Seneca                          25:00       
   78  5506  Lazzaro, Jamie              SR  Robbinsville High School        25:05       
   79  5633  Arrigo, Dominique               Sterling High School            25:05       
   80  5198  Meyers, Marisa              SO  Cherry Hill East                25:07       
   81  5592  Dougherty, Emily            SO  Shawnee                         25:12       
   82  5001  Arnold, Sara                SR  Audubon                         25:14       
   83  5777  Shaw, Sierah                SO  Eastern Regional High Sch       25:16       
   84  5004  DeFord, Nevada              FR  Audubon                         25:24       
   85  5003  Chambers, Jessica           JR  Audubon                         25:25       
   86  5141  Konrad, Jordan              FR  Cherokee                        25:33       
   87  5076  Moy, Kara                   JR  Bishop Eustace                  25:37       
   88  5454  Olcese, Rebecca             JR  Paul VI                         25:47       
   89  5322  DeCoursey, Lauren           JR  Haddonfield                     25:51       
   90  5438  Branson, Barbara            JR  Paul VI                         25:58       
   91  5372  Perera, Gayani              SO  Lenape                          26:13       
   92  5516  Weigand, Mikayla            SO  Robbinsville High School        26:23       
   93  5807  Brown, Naiya                11  Camden Cty Tech Penn            26:26       
   94  5830  White, Quadaysha            11  Camden Cty Tech Penn            26:40       
   95  5816  Kitchen, Valerie            11  Camden Cty Tech Penn            26:41       
   96  5044  Marsh, Jeraca               JR  Bcit - Medford                  26:43       
   97  5442  Flores, Annie               JR  Paul VI                         26:54       
   98  5066  Basso, Vicki                JR  Bishop Eustace                  27:32       
   99  5379  Williams, Ciaron            FR  Lenape                          27:35       
  100  5406  Beeks, Iasha                SO  Lindenwold High School          27:46       
  101  5134  Gardner, Sam                SO  Cherokee                        27:49       
  102  5361  Chen, Wen-Chen              FR  Lenape                          27:58       
  103  5683  Rangel, Cinthia             JR  Timber Creek                    28:40       
  104  5685  Valentin, Alexis            SO  Timber Creek                    28:40       
  105  5644  Melton, Arianna                 Sterling High School            28:55       
  106  5512  Singh, Jyoti                SO  Robbinsville High School        28:56       
  107  5287  Coutinho, Theresa           FR  Haddon Township                 28:57       
  108  5011  Rubeo, Sage                 JR  Audubon                         29:04       
  109  5131  Dunn, Brooke                FR  Cherokee                        29:27       
  110  5005  Delgado, Anastaxia          JR  Audubon                         29:28       
  111  5138  Hyde, Amanda                SO  Cherokee                        29:37       
  112  5668  Bolling, Shadiya            FR  Timber Creek                    29:41       
  113  5074  Keeley, Ally Rose           SO  Bishop Eustace                  29:51       
  114  5808  Burgos, Ninoshka            12  Camden Cty Tech Penn            29:59       
  115  5676  Johnson, Jasmine            SO  Timber Creek                    30:20       
  116  5641  Henry, Sidnei                   Sterling High School            30:22       
  117  5071  Germain, Jessica            SR  Bishop Eustace                  30:43       
  118  5640  Guthrie, CC                     Sterling High School            31:04       
  119  5155  Somers, Alyssa              FR  Cherokee                        31:14       
  120  5012  Vespe, Kelsey               FR  Audubon                         31:20       
  121  5636  Carter, Taylor                  Sterling High School            31:21       
  122  5634  Bass, Imani                     Sterling High School            33:34       
  123  5643  Martinez, CC                    Sterling High School            34:31       
  124  5510  Patil, Nehal                SO  Robbinsville High School        34:33       
  125  5408  Brown, Carmella             FR  Lindenwold High School          35:59       
  126  5132  Fasano, Gabby               FR  Cherokee                        36:59