Boys JV B

 

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      HADDONFIELD SUB-VARSITY XC MEET - 10/30/2013                       
                            PENNYPACKER PARK, CHERRY HILL, NJ                            
                                  Last Completed Event                                   

Boys 5k Run CC SUB VARSITY
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  5118  Kohnke, Matthew             JR  Bordentown                      19:46       
    2  5428  Hines, James                FR  Lindenwold High School          19:57       
    3  5166  Curley, Rob                 SO  Cherokee                        19:58       
    4  5183  McShane, Mike               FR  Cherokee                        20:03       
    5  5312  Rosenello, Joey             JR  Haddon Township                 20:08       
    6  5523  Haddock, Jordan             JR  Robbinsville High School        20:12       
    7  5528  Jones, Casey                JR  Robbinsville High School        20:14       
    8  5880  Grossman, Benjamin          SO  Cherry Hill East                20:33       
    9  5876  Goldstein, Zach             JR  Cherry Hill East                20:43       
   10  5243  Henry, John                 SO  Collingswood Panthers           20:48       
   11  5124  VanPelt, Matthew            JR  Bordentown                      20:49       
   12  5298  Dougherty, Ryan             JR  Haddon Township                 20:55       
   13  5015  Holmes, Alex                FR  Audubon                         20:58       
   14  5174  Hickey, Sean                SO  Cherokee                        21:02       
   15  5120  Rogers-Boehme, Ben          JR  Bordentown                      21:04       
   16  5309  Marrone, Bill               FR  Haddon Township                 21:05       
   17  5423  Dickerson, Dahmeer          FR  Lindenwold High School          21:09       
   18  5709  Morsillo, Jake                  Triton                          21:12       
   19  5229  Pilet, Maxime               SR  Cherry Hill HS West             21:14       
   20  5216  Dugan, Sean                 SO  Cherry Hill HS West             21:15       
   21  5434  Sanchez, Nicholas           JR  Lindenwold High School          21:20       
   22  5279  Snuffin, Michael            SO  Eastern Regional High Sch       21:21       
   23  5061  Topper, William             JR  Bcit - Medford                  21:53       
   24  5489  Guillermo, Edwin            SR  Pennsauken                      21:54       
   25  5181  Mahoney, Patrick                Cherokee                        22:05       
   26  5274  Morrison, William           SR  Eastern Regional High Sch       22:18       
   27  5706  Hunt, Jake                      Triton                          22:50       
   28  5014  Arnold, Jacob               JR  Audubon                         22:55       
   29  5023  Hyland, Joshua              JR  Audubon                         22:57       
   30  5169  Gary, Melquan               SO  Cherokee                        23:06       
   31  5110  Bokma, Evan                 SR  Bordentown                      23:10       
   32  5302  Grugan, Jeff                JR  Haddon Township                 23:15       
   33  5060  Robinson, Eon               JR  Bcit - Medford                  23:20       
   34  5667  Zeuner, Max                     Sterling High School            23:22       
   35  5650  Castellanos, Zach               Sterling High School            23:26       
   36  5490  Harvey, Ruel                SO  Pennsauken                      23:28       
   37  5113  Chilelli, Christopher       JR  Bordentown                      23:36       
   38  5235  Webster, Christian          JR  Cherry Hill HS West             24:05       
   39  5053  Green, Daniel               SR  Bcit - Medford                  24:15       
   40  5492  Thach, Alex                 SR  Pennsauken                      24:16       
   41  5299  Edwards, Ben                JR  Haddon Township                 24:18       
   42  5259  Chacko, Aaron               SO  Eastern Regional High Sch       24:22       
   43  5224  Hutchinson, Mark            JR  Cherry Hill HS West             24:38       
   44  5660  McGroarty, Paul                 Sterling High School            24:47       
   45  5313  Sellers, Patrick            FR  Haddon Township                 25:09       
   46  5269  Luongo, Matthew             JR  Eastern Regional High Sch       25:13       
   47  5231  Sagedy, Ryan                SR  Cherry Hill HS West             25:41       
   48  5702  Betteridge, Mark                Triton                          30:49