Boys JV A

 

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      HADDONFIELD SUB-VARSITY XC MEET - 10/30/2013                       
                            PENNYPACKER PARK, CHERRY HILL, NJ                            
                                  Last Completed Event                                   

Boys 5k Run CC SUB VARSITY
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  5341  Gallagher, Colin            SO  Haddonfield                     17:08       
    2  5340  Evans, Chad                 JR  Haddonfield                     17:18       
    3  5337  Barr, Blake                 JR  Haddonfield                     17:25       
    4  5532  Mandrekar, Parth            SO  Robbinsville High School        17:26       
    5  5354  Stevens, Danny              JR  Haddonfield                     17:29       
    6  5182  Marrazzo, Anthony           SR  Cherokee                        17:31       
    7  3606  Zucker, Aaron               SR  Cherry Hill East                17:46       
    8  5172  Gravlin, Steve              SO  Cherokee                        17:46       
    9  5359  Wood, Jack                  JR  Haddonfield                     17:47       
   10  5874  Federline, Ryan             SO  Cherry Hill East                17:47       
   11  5871  Decker, Jason               JR  Cherry Hill East                17:48       
   12  5537  Ray, Shameek                SO  Robbinsville High School        17:50       
   13  5875  Finias, Sean                SO  Cherry Hill East                17:53       
   14  5303  Iuliucci, Joe               SR  Haddon Township                 17:54       
   15  5785  Gromen, Ian                 JR  Haddon Heights HS               17:55       
   16  5170  Gil, Noah                   JR  Cherokee                        17:57       
   17  5665  Plotts, Mason                   Sterling High School            17:58       
   18  5577  Nesco, Dan                  JR  Seneca                          17:58       
   19  5900  Tillinger, Dor              JR  Cherry Hill East                18:00       
   20  5177  Lacy, Joe                   JR  Cherokee                        18:06       
   21  5652  DeRemigi, Dan                   Sterling High School            18:07       
   22  5096  McGuire, Andrew             SR  Bishop Eustace                  18:09       
   23  5234  Verme, Anthony              SR  Cherry Hill HS West             18:10       
   24  5568  Ginsberg, Leo               SR  Seneca                          18:14       
   25  5527  Joglekar, Uddhav            SR  Robbinsville High School        18:19       
   26  5398  Steele, Seamus              JR  Lenape                          18:20       
   27  3602  Vasu, Vimalesh              SO  Cherry Hill East                18:23       
   28  5024  Kelley, Samuel              SR  Audubon                         18:26       
   29  5223  Howe, Matt                  JR  Cherry Hill HS West             18:27       
   30  5563  Baronowski, Wes             JR  Seneca                          18:28       
   31  5471  Rizzo, Anthony              SR  Paul VI                         18:29       
   32  5178  Lingeso, Carlo              SR  Cherokee                        18:30       
   33  5888  Liu, Alexander              SO  Cherry Hill East                18:31       
   34  5564  Castro, George              SO  Seneca                          18:32       
   35  5861  Taylor, Kyle                JR  Cinnaminson                     18:38       
   36  5351  Schmeck, Gavin              SO  Haddonfield                     18:41       
   37  5301  Grimm, David                SO  Haddon Township                 18:42       
   38  5899  Shah, Lokesh                JR  Cherry Hill East                18:46       
   39  5185  Transue, James              JR  Cherokee                        18:47       
   40  3601  Vasu, Vignesh               SO  Cherry Hill East                18:47       
   41  5017  Czerski, Gary               JR  Audubon                         18:48       
   42  5100  Tso, Ben                    SR  Bishop Eustace                  18:48       
   43  5533  Mayweather, Austin          JR  Robbinsville High School        18:49       
   44  5385  Figura, Mike                SO  Lenape                          18:49       
   45  5217  Earnest, Paul               JR  Cherry Hill HS West             18:49       
   46  5094  Manuelli, Mike              SR  Bishop Eustace                  18:50       
   47  5030  Milano, Paul                SR  Audubon                         18:52       
   48  5052  Cook, Marcus                SR  Bcit - Medford                  18:54       
   49  5345  LaMaina, Jack               SR  Haddonfield                     18:55       
   50  5258  Caruso, Biagio              SO  Eastern Regional High Sch       18:55       
   51  5573  McIntire, Alec              SR  Seneca                          18:56       
   52  5179  LoPresti, Zach              SR  Cherokee                        18:57       
   53  5493  Velez, Jose                 SR  Pennsauken                      19:03       
   54  5384  Depativo, Nick              JR  Lenape                          19:03       
   55  5565  Curtin, Kevin               SO  Seneca                          19:03       
   56  5656  Kite, Brad                      Sterling High School            19:04       
   57  5082  Biancaniello, John          SR  Bishop Eustace                  19:04       
   58  5214  Cho, Kevin                  JR  Cherry Hill HS West             19:05       
   59  5236  Zapfe, Erik                 SR  Cherry Hill HS West             19:06       
   60  5486  Arthur, Quincy              SR  Pennsauken                      19:07       
   61  5317  Tyrrell, John               FR  Haddon Township                 19:07       
   62  5278  Shamilov, Don               SO  Eastern Regional High Sch       19:08       
   63  5491  Neil, Glenn                 SR  Pennsauken                      19:10       
   64  5297  Dougherty, Michael          SO  Haddon Township                 19:13       
   65  5032  Sturgis, Jake               SR  Audubon                         19:19       
   66  5400  Thielman, Noah              SR  Lenape                          19:19       
   67  5662  Muska, Ben                      Sterling High School            19:20       
   68  5392  Keenan, David               JR  Lenape                          19:21       
   69  5266  Kelbaugh, Richard           SO  Eastern Regional High Sch       19:24       
   70  5525  Hastie, Thomas              SO  Robbinsville High School        19:26       
   71  5022  Fennimore, Kevin            JR  Audubon                         19:29       
   72  5838  Burns, Ethan                SR  Cinnaminson                     19:30       
   73  5056  Matos, Nathan               JR  Bcit - Medford                  19:32       
   74  5664  Peruto, Max                     Sterling High School            19:32       
   75  5254  Andrews, Nicolas            SO  Eastern Regional High Sch       19:38       
   76  5186  Wen, Lenny                  JR  Cherokee                        19:38       
   77  5028  MacGarvey, Mark             JR  Audubon                         19:39       
   78  5844  Gallagher, Sean             SR  Cinnaminson                     19:40       
   79  5213  Cho, Daniel                 JR  Cherry Hill HS West             19:41       
   80  5088  Edel, Brennan               SR  Bishop Eustace                  19:43       
   81  5653  Glimp, John                     Sterling High School            19:43       
   82  5648  Beza, Andrew                    Sterling High School            19:45       
   83  5842  Drumm, Kyle                 SO  Cinnaminson                     19:47       
   84  5397  Salyers, John               SR  Lenape                          19:47       
   85  5300  Edwards, Josh               SR  Haddon Township                 19:48       
   86  5086  Dhawan, Savik               JR  Bishop Eustace                  19:48       
   87  5021  Driscoll, Daniel            FR  Audubon                         19:52       
   88  5230  Rogovich, Connor            SO  Cherry Hill HS West             19:57       
   89  5850  McGill, Kevin               SR  Cinnaminson                     19:59       
   90  5267  Kumar, Joshua               SO  Eastern Regional High Sch       20:00       
   91  5854  Neuman, Christian           FR  Cinnaminson                     20:01       
   92  5381  Carvin, Matt                SR  Lenape                          20:02       
   93  5858  Roberts, Anthony            SR  Cinnaminson                     20:03       
   94  5468  Packi, Mike                 JR  Paul VI                         20:05       
   95  5218  Gibson, John                SO  Cherry Hill HS West             20:11       
   96  5566  Cutts, Alex                 JR  Seneca                          20:13       
   97  5062  Truitt, Mohammed            SR  Bcit - Medford                  20:13       
   98  5476  White, Edward               JR  Paul VI                         20:15       
   99  5647  Ardy, Aguinaldo                 Sterling High School            20:20       
  100  5286  Zerbo, Salvatore            SR  Eastern Regional High Sch       20:28       
  101  5020  Doyle, Chris                JR  Audubon                         20:31       
  102  5846  Holl, Wyatt                 JR  Cinnaminson                     20:33       
  103  5029  McLernon, Shawn             SO  Audubon                         20:34       
  104  5212  Caspe, Jason                SR  Cherry Hill HS West             20:40       
  105  5475  Strickland, Matthew         SO  Paul VI                         21:01       
  106  5466  Locantore, Cameron          SO  Paul VI                         21:02       
  107  5034  Vanterpool, Ediegeo         SR  Audubon                         21:08       
  108  5308  Madden, Conor               SO  Haddon Township                 21:23       
  109  5233  Trinh, Kevin                SR  Cherry Hill HS West             21:49       
  110  5057  Mayo, Malik                 JR  Bcit - Medford                  22:33