Varsity Girls

 

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Olympic Conference Championships - 10/25/2013                   
                     Meet Directors:  Scott Agnew & Ed Colona                     
                            Gloucester County College                             
                               Last Completed Event                               

Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #207 DeSpirito, Julia     SR Shawnee                   6:03      18:48    1   
  2 #200 Webb, Joey           SO Seneca                    6:06      18:55    2   
  3 #195 Schiffhauer, Mara    SR Seneca                    6:06      18:56    3   
  4 #203 Bendixen, Nina       JR Shawnee                   6:08      19:01    4   
  5 #204 Bonner, Kara         FR Shawnee                   6:08      19:02    5   
  6 #251 Taylor, Lexie        SR Washington Twp.           6:09      19:06    6   
  7 #144 Franklin, Camille    JR Lenape                    6:11      19:13    7   
  8 #169 Hiester, Stephanie   SR Paul VI                   6:16      19:26    8   
  9 #184 Flemming, Stephanie  SR Seneca                    6:17      19:29    9   
 10  #26 McHugh, Kelly        JR Camden Catholic           6:18      19:33   10   
 11 #216 Stang, Shannon       SR Shawnee                   6:19      19:38   11   
 12 #186 Hoffman, Lindsay     SO Seneca                    6:24      19:53   12   
 13 #230 Lavallias, Sade      SR Timber Creek              6:25      19:54   13   
 14 #212 Keevey, Cara         FR Shawnee                   6:25      19:54   14   
 15 #234 Shipotofsky, Janell  JR Timber Creek              6:25      19:56   15   
 16 #187 Horn, Kirsten        JR Seneca                    6:25      19:56   16   
 17  #90 Berman, Maddy        SR Cherry Hill East          6:26      19:58   17   
 18 #201 Arena, Morgan        JR Shawnee                   6:26      19:59   18   
 19 #126 Edwards, Melanie     JR Easten                    6:29      20:06   19   
 20  #73 Moraschi, Ally       SR Cherokee                  6:30      20:12   20   
 21  #97 Lee, Monica          JR Cherry Hill East          6:31      20:15   21   
 22 #149 McGee, Emily         SR Lenape                    6:33      20:19   22   
 23 #130 Kenselaar, Carly     JR Easten                    6:33      20:22   23   
 24  #94 Field, Taegan        FR Cherry Hill East          6:35      20:26   24   
 25 #178 Urbach, Michaela     SO Paul VI                   6:36      20:31   25   
 26 #165 Foley, Ann           FR Paul VI                   6:37      20:34   26   
 27 #213 Malpass, Julia       SR Shawnee                   6:39      20:38   27   
 28  #61 Gleason, Breanna     FR Cherokee                  6:39      20:39   28   
 29  #82 Vassalotti, Gabby    JR Cherokee                  6:40      20:43   29   
 30 #189 Kurp, Bridget        SR Seneca                    6:40      20:43   30   
 31  #67 Kromish, Kassie      SO Cherokee                  6:41      20:46   31   
 32  #72 Montenero, Kiersten  FR Cherokee                  6:44      20:56   32   
 33 #125 Davidson, Emily      SR Easten                    6:45      20:57   33   
 34 #153 Ryan, Maeve          JR Lenape                    6:46      21:02   34   
 35  #98 McCormack, Rebecca   JR Cherry Hill East          6:47      21:03   35   
 36 #185 Hall, Jordan         FR Seneca                    6:47      21:03   36   
 37 #161 Cerveny, Emma        SR Paul VI                   6:48      21:08   37   
 38 #138 Strube, Jennifer     SR Easten                    6:49      21:09   38   
 39 #220 Condell, Alyssa      FR Timber Creek              6:49      21:09   39   
 40 #156 Vicente, Brenna      JR Lenape                    6:50      21:12   40   
 41  #79 Shea, Morgan         SR Cherokee                  6:50      21:13   41   
 42 #133 Meskin, Nicole       FR Easten                    6:52      21:19   42   
 43 #172 Karcher, Haley       FR Paul VI                   6:54      21:24   43   
 44 #147 Londregan, Annie     SR Lenape                    6:56      21:30   44   
 45  #20 Crouse, Kelsey       FR Camden Catholic           6:57      21:33   45   
 46  #93 Field, Greer         FR Cherry Hill East          6:57      21:36   46   
 47 #242 Heston, Megan        SO Washington Twp.           6:58      21:39   47   
 48 #245 Klavens, Jennifer    JR Washington Twp.           6:58      21:39   48   
 49 #142 Duffield, Dana       FR Lenape                    6:59      21:41   49   
 50 #116 Marzocca, Julia      JR Cherry Hill West          7:01      21:48   50   
 51  #75 Moraschi, Izzi       SO Cherokee                  7:02      21:50   51   
 52 #114 Johnston, Emily      SR Cherry Hill West          7:05      22:00   52   
 53  #12 Marrone, Natalia     JR Bishop Eustace            7:06      22:03   53   
 54 #127 Goldsmith, Julia     SR Easten                    7:10      22:14   54   
 55 #168 Gallagher, Molly     SO Paul VI                   7:12      22:21   55   
 56   #7 DiDomenico, Sarah    JR Bishop Eustace            7:12      22:22   56   
 57 #120 Rash, Gabrielle      SO Cherry Hill West          7:14      22:26   57   
 58 #123 Bagchi, Nisha        JR Easten                    7:15      22:31   58   
 59  #21 Giordano, Meghan     SO Camden Catholic           7:21      22:49   59   
 60 #246 Ragone, Marisa       FR Washington Twp.           7:22      22:51   60   
 61 #119 Owens, Casey         SR Cherry Hill West          7:24      22:58   61   
 62  #10 Jordan, Lisa         SR Bishop Eustace            7:30      23:16   62   
 63 #219 Clark, Alexa         FR Timber Creek              7:31      23:20   63   
 64 #179 Zanetti, Samantha    SR Paul VI                   7:35      23:33   64   
 65   #2 Aron, Karrsen        SR Bishop Eustace            7:38      23:41   65   
 66  #15 Reyes, Caitlin       SO Bishop Eustace            7:44      24:01   66   
 67  #38 Mendez, Stephanie    11 Penn Tech                 7:45      24:03   67   
 68  #36 Gonzalez, Esmeralda  10 Penn Tech                 7:47      24:08   68   
 69  #34 Brown, Naiya         11 Penn Tech                 7:49      24:15   69   
 70  #42 Williams, Keisha     11 Penn Tech                 7:49      24:16   70   
 71  #14 Piccioni, Christen   SO Bishop Eustace            7:50      24:18   71   
 72 #121 Sachs, Emily         SR Cherry Hill West          7:50      24:20   72   
 73  #43 Wilson, Candice      11 Penn Tech                 7:54      24:31   73   
 74  #18 Walsh, Maureen       JR Bishop Eustace            7:58      24:43   74   
 75 #225 Hopkins, Natalie     SR Timber Creek              8:02      24:55   75   
 76 #111 Graham, Danielle     FR Cherry Hill West          8:04      25:02   76   
 77  #33 Bailey, Siani        11 Penn Tech                 8:07      25:11   77   
 78 #238 Brown, Caroline      SR Washington Twp.           8:09      25:20   78   
 79  #28 Portland, Julia      FR Camden Catholic           8:10      25:23   79   
 80  #39 Roberts, Kandis         Penn Tech                 8:14      25:35   80   
 81 #229 Lavallias, Christin  SO Timber Creek              8:17      25:42   81   
 82 #228 Kane, Sabehah        JR Timber Creek              8:17      25:43   82   
 83  #19 Collarin, Kelsey     FR Camden Catholic           8:21      25:54   83   
 84  #30 Zane, Stephanie      FR Camden Catholic           8:30      26:23   84   
 85 #113 Holloway, Kristen    JR Cherry Hill West          8:38      26:48   85   

                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Shawnee                      35    1    4    5   11   14   18   27           
      Total Time:  1:36:23.00                                                     
         Average:    19:16.60                                                     
   2 Seneca                       42    2    3    9   12   16   30   36           
      Total Time:  1:37:09.00                                                     
         Average:    19:25.80                                                     
   3 Paul VI                     139    8   25   26   37   43   55   64           
      Total Time:  1:43:03.00                                                     
         Average:    20:36.60                                                     
   4 Cherokee                    140   20   28   29   31   32   41   51           
      Total Time:  1:43:16.00                                                     
         Average:    20:39.20                                                     
   5 Cherry Hill East            143   17   21   24   35   46                     
      Total Time:  1:43:18.00                                                     
         Average:    20:39.60                                                     
   6 Lenape                      147    7   22   34   40   44   49                
      Total Time:  1:43:16.00                                                     
         Average:    20:39.20                                                     
   7 Easten                      155   19   23   33   38   42   54   58           
      Total Time:  1:43:53.00                                                     
         Average:    20:46.60                                                     
   8 Timber Creek                205   13   15   39   63   75   81   82           
      Total Time:  1:49:14.00                                                     
         Average:    21:50.80                                                     
   9 Washington Twp.             239    6   47   48   60   78                     
      Total Time:  1:50:35.00                                                     
         Average:    22:07.00                                                     
  10 Camden Catholic             276   10   45   59   79   83   84                
      Total Time:  1:55:12.00                                                     
         Average:    23:02.40                                                     
  11 Cherry Hill West            292   50   52   57   61   72   76   85           
      Total Time:  1:53:32.00                                                     
         Average:    22:42.40                                                     
  12 Bishop Eustace              302   53   56   62   65   66   71   74           
      Total Time:  1:55:23.00                                                     
         Average:    23:04.60                                                     
  13 Camden Cty Tech Penn        347   67   68   69   70   73   77   80           
      Total Time:  2:01:13.00                                                     
         Average:    24:14.60
Advertisements