Varsity Boys

 

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Olympic Conference Championships - 10/25/2013                   
                     Meet Directors:  Scott Agnew & Ed Colona                     
                            Gloucester County College                             
                               Last Completed Event                               

Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #528 Kirk, Kyle           SR Camden Catholic           5:08      15:55    1   
  2 #612 Groff, Aaron         SO Cherry Hill East          5:09      16:00    2   
  3 #826 Munson, Dominick     JR Timber Creek              5:10      16:02    3   
  4 #511 Hutchison, Shawn     JR Bishop Eustace            5:11      16:04    4   
  5 #605 Dillon, Ben          SR Cherry Hill East          5:12      16:08    5   
  6 #572 Burch, Kaleb         SR Cherokee                  5:12      16:09    6   
  7 #839 mills, anthony       SR Washington Twp.           5:13      16:11    7   
  8 #819 Allen, Cameron       SR Timber Creek              5:14      16:13    8   
  9 #614 Helfand, Dan         JR Cherry Hill East          5:14      16:15    9   
 10 #736 O'Leary, Dan         SR Lenape                    5:15      16:17   10   
 11 #516 Morelli, Anthony     SR Bishop Eustace            5:17      16:25   11   
 12 #746 Balzer, George       SR Paul VI                   5:20      16:33   12   
 13 #622 Mele, Christian      JR Cherry Hill East          5:21      16:36   13   
 14 #813 Sye, Trevor          SR Shawnee                   5:22      16:38   14   
 15 #591 Shea, Jack           FR Cherokee                  5:23      16:42   15   
 16 #596 Braun, Jeff          JR Cherry Hill East          5:23      16:43   16   
 17 #574 DeTone, Justin       JR Cherokee                  5:25      16:48   17   
 18 #535 Slack, Tim           JR Camden Catholic           5:25      16:49   18   
 19 #678 Sherry, Scott        SO Cherry Hill West          5:26      16:51   19   
 20 #690 Bhat, Vipul          SO Easten                    5:27      16:55   20   
 21 #587 Maccariella, Nichol  SR Cherokee                  5:27      16:56   21   
 22 #575 Falk, Nick           FR Cherokee                  5:27      16:56   22   
 23 #669 Martines, Giancarlo  SR Cherry Hill West          5:30      17:05   23   
 24 #745 Zubrzycki, Matt      JR Lenape                    5:31      17:06   24   
 25 #626 Parsons, Cole        SO Cherry Hill East          5:31      17:07   25   
 26 #510 Hull, Alex           SR Bishop Eustace            5:32      17:10   26   
 27 #803 Muller, James        SR Shawnee                   5:32      17:11   27   
 28 #722 Christou, Yianni     JR Lenape                    5:32      17:11   28   
 29 #792 Dickinson, Bryan     JR Shawnee                   5:33      17:14   29   
 30 #847 williamson, dennis   JR Washington Twp.           5:34      17:17   30   
 31 #808 Richwall, Jason      SO Shawnee                   5:34      17:17   31   
 32 #711 Pschunder, Nicholas  SO Easten                    5:35      17:19   32   
 33 #566 Rivera, Nicholas     JR Camden High School        5:35      17:21   33   
 34 #520 Vulimiri, Praveen    JR Bishop Eustace            5:36      17:22   34   
 35 #798 Kearns, John         SO Shawnee                   5:36      17:22   35   
 36 #814 Tecce, Brendan       SR Shawnee                   5:36      17:24   36   
 37 #744 Yecco, Joe           SR Lenape                    5:37      17:27   37   
 38 #855 Davis, Destin        JR Winslow                   5:38      17:29   38   
 39 #788 Blanco, Zachary      SR Shawnee                   5:38      17:30   39   
 40 #766 Balcerkiewicz, Nate  SR Seneca                    5:39      17:34   40   
 41 #644 Boensch, Nickolas    SR Cherry Hill West          5:40      17:36   41   
 42 #544 Duran, Michail       12 Penn Tech                 5:41      17:39   42   
 43 #509 Giarraputo, Ryan     SR Bishop Eustace            5:41      17:39   43   
 44 #820 Brasberger, Eric     JR Timber Creek              5:42      17:40   44   
 45 #749 Conte, Stephen       FR Paul VI                   5:42      17:42   45   
 46 #691 Caruso, Anthony      FR Easten                    5:44      17:47   46   
 47 #750 Durante-Koller, Jak  SR Paul VI                   5:46      17:52   47   
 48 #518 O'Donnell, Tyler     SR Bishop Eustace            5:46      17:55   48   
 49 #589 Marrazzo, Anthony    SR Cherokee                  5:47      17:56   49   
 50 #715 Sokolowski, Anthony  JR Easten                    5:49      18:03   50   
 51 #504 Deffler, Jared       SR Bishop Eustace            5:49      18:04   51   
 52 #845 torney, andrew       JR Washington Twp.           5:50      18:07   52   
 53 #782 Olson, Nick          SR Seneca                    5:51      18:09   53   
 54 #846 tursi, alex          SO Washington Twp.           5:51      18:10   54   
 55 #643 Barrett, Owen        SO Cherry Hill West          5:51      18:10   55   
 56 #830 Warren, Zachary      JR Timber Creek              5:51      18:10   56   
 57 #694 Chazin, Joshua       SO Easten                    5:51      18:11   57   
 58 #760 Rottler-Gurley, Ben  JR Paul VI                   5:52      18:12   58   
 59 #765 Anderson, Larry      SR Seneca                    5:52      18:13   59   
 60 #781 Nesco, Dan           JR Seneca                    5:52      18:14   60   
 61 #866 Watson, Zion         SO Winslow                   5:53      18:16   61   
 62 #534 Slack, John          JR Camden Catholic           5:54      18:18   62   
 63 #549 Marcelino, Charlie   09 Penn Tech                 5:54      18:19   63   
 64 #651 Coverdale, Liam      SO Cherry Hill West          5:54      18:19   64   
 65 #769 Curtin, Kevin        SO Seneca                    5:55      18:21   65   
 66 #577 Gil, Noah            JR Cherokee                  5:56      18:24   66   
 67 #822 Etienne, Isaiah      SR Timber Creek              5:56      18:25   67   
 68 #825 Magee, Parker        SR Timber Creek              5:56      18:25   68   
 69 #525 DelColombo, Greg     FR Camden Catholic           5:56      18:26   69   
 70 #533 Pierlott, Colin      SR Camden Catholic           5:57      18:28   70   
 71 #753 Hassinger, David     JR Paul VI                   5:58      18:31   71   
 72 #657 Hoch, Jonathan       SO Cherry Hill West          5:58      18:32   72   
 73 #843 roscioli, mike       SO Washington Twp.           5:59      18:35   73   
 74 #743 Vicente, Adam        SO Lenape                    5:59      18:36   74   
 75 #654 Earnest, Paul        JR Cherry Hill West          6:01      18:41   75   
 76 #762 Schmidt, William     JR Paul VI                   6:02      18:42   76   
 77 #772 Ginsberg, Leo        SR Seneca                    6:03      18:48   77   
 78 #861 Maguire, Brian       SR Winslow                   6:04      18:50   78   
 79 #767 Baronowski, Wes      JR Seneca                    6:07      18:59   79   
 80 #738 Steele, Seamus       JR Lenape                    6:08      19:04   80   
 81 #725 Figura, Mike         SO Lenape                    6:11      19:10   81   
 82 #552 Pena-Martinez, Luis  10 Penn Tech                 6:18      19:33   82   
 83 #556 Romero, Hector       11 Penn Tech                 6:19      19:36   83   
 84 #864 Stump, Cooper        FR Winslow                   6:20      19:39   84   
 85 #545 Garcia, Eddie        12 Penn Tech                 6:23      19:48   85   
 86 #863 Palmer, Ian          SO Winslow                   6:23      19:49   86   
 87 #689 Backal, Bailey       JR Easten                    6:24      19:52   87   
 88 #701 Kumar, Joshua        SO Easten                    6:24      19:53   88   
 89 #827 O'Neill, Eric        SR Timber Creek              6:28      20:04   89   
 90 #835 lacovera, lenny      JR Washington Twp.           6:35      20:28   90   
 91 #570 Wilson, Kwan         SR Camden High School        6:44      20:53   91   
 92 #831 dunphy, kevin        SR Washington Twp.           6:49      21:11   92   
 93 #540 Balon-Aguilar, Jonh  11 Penn Tech                 6:52      21:18   93   
 94 #850 Alston, Timothy      JR Winslow                   6:56      21:31   94   
 95 #565 Rivas, Jose          SR Camden High School        6:56      21:32   95   
 96 #550 Negron, Jose         11 Penn Tech                 7:01      21:48   96   
 97 #849 Alston, Edwin        JR Winslow                   7:17      22:37   97   
 98 #568 Simon, Tony          SO Camden High School        7:20      22:45   98   
 99 #561 Harris, DeMichael    SR Camden High School        7:46      24:08   99   
100 #564 Muhammad, Ahmad      JR Camden High School        8:06      25:10  100   
101 #562 Mitchell-Ruff, Dono  FR Camden High School        8:20      25:52  101   

                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cherry Hill East             45    2    5    9   13   16   25                
      Total Time:  1:21:42.00                                                     
         Average:    16:20.40                                                     
   2 Cherokee                     81    6   15   17   21   22   49   66           
      Total Time:  1:23:31.00                                                     
         Average:    16:42.20                                                     
   3 Bishop Eustace              118    4   11   26   34   43   48   51           
      Total Time:  1:24:40.00                                                     
         Average:    16:56.00                                                     
   4 Shawnee                     136   14   27   29   31   35   36   39           
      Total Time:  1:25:42.00                                                     
         Average:    17:08.40                                                     
   5 Lenape                      173   10   24   28   37   74   80   81           
      Total Time:  1:26:37.00                                                     
         Average:    17:19.40                                                     
   6 Timber Creek                178    3    8   44   56   67   68   89           
      Total Time:  1:26:30.00                                                     
         Average:    17:18.00                                                     
   7 Cherry Hill West            202   19   23   41   55   64   72   75           
      Total Time:  1:28:01.00                                                     
         Average:    17:36.20                                                     
   8 Easten                      205   20   32   46   50   57   87   88           
      Total Time:  1:28:15.00                                                     
         Average:    17:39.00                                                     
   9 Washington Twp.             216    7   30   52   54   73   90   92           
      Total Time:  1:28:20.00                                                     
         Average:    17:40.00                                                     
  10 Camden Catholic             220    1   18   62   69   70                     
      Total Time:  1:27:56.00                                                     
         Average:    17:35.20                                                     
  11 Paul VI                     233   12   45   47   58   71   76                
      Total Time:  1:28:50.00                                                     
         Average:    17:46.00                                                     
  12 Seneca                      277   40   53   59   60   65   77   79           
      Total Time:  1:30:31.00                                                     
         Average:    18:06.20                                                     
  13 Winslow Township High Sch   347   38   61   78   84   86   94   97           
      Total Time:  1:34:03.00                                                     
         Average:    18:48.60                                                     
  14 Camden Cty Tech Penn        355   42   63   82   83   85   93   96           
      Total Time:  1:34:55.00                                                     
         Average:    18:59.00                                                     
  15 Camden High School          416   33   91   95   98   99  100  101           
      Total Time:  1:46:39.00                                                     
         Average:    21:19.80