JV Girls

 

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Olympic Conference Championships - 10/25/2013                      
                        Meet Directors:  Scott Agnew & Ed Colona                         
                                Gloucester County College                                
                                  Last Completed Event                                   

Girls 5k Run CC JV
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1    51  Bookwalter, Hailey          SO  Cherokee                        20:47      1
    2   211  Fair, Marybeth              JR  Shawnee                         20:57      2
    3   182  Bunnell, Josie              JR  Seneca                          21:31      3
    4   194  Randolph, Sydney            SR  Seneca                          21:31      4
    5   141  Colucci, Eryka              JR  Lenape                          22:04      5
    6   100  Ranes, Jill                 SO  Cherry Hill East                22:16      6
    7    68  Larosa, Carly               SO  Cherokee                        22:21      7
    8   196  Sullivan, Anna Lia          FR  Seneca                          22:23      8
    9   152  Restivo, Lizzy              JR  Lenape                          22:26      9
   10    77  Popov, Liz                  JR  Cherokee                        22:28     10
   11    89  Baeckstrom, Carrie          FR  Cherry Hill East                22:33     11
   12    91  Chen, Soverno               SO  Cherry Hill East                22:35     12
   13   217  Walker, Alex                SR  Shawnee                         22:36     13
   14   180  Barnes, Emily               SR  Seneca                          22:41     14
   15   205  Brinster, Blaire            FR  Shawnee                         22:42     15
   16   131  LaRocca, Gabrielle          SO  Easten                          22:45       
   17   155  Thomas, Patricia            FR  Lenape                          22:51     16
   18   150  Mitchell, Ariel             JR  Lenape                          22:52     17
   19   215  Romanko, Sabrina            SO  Shawnee                         22:56     18
   20   104  Sawn, Caroline              SR  Cherry Hill East                22:56     19
   21   192  Morison, Sarah              SR  Seneca                          23:08     20
   22   208  DeSpirito, Tara             FR  Shawnee                         23:14     21
   23    96  Happ, Alexa                 FR  Cherry Hill East                23:24     22
   24   210  Dowling, Mary Kate          SR  Shawnee                         23:25     23
   25   106  Schearer, Leah              JR  Cherry Hill East                23:29     24
   26   157  Williams, Cian              FR  Lenape                          23:34     25
   27   102  Roncace, Isabelle           JR  Cherry Hill East                23:39     26
   28   143  Feerrar, Elyssa             SO  Lenape                          23:44     27
   29   198  Vosler, Jessica             SR  Seneca                          23:46     28
   30    85  Webb, Brooke                FR  Cherokee                        23:51     29
   31   206  Carey, Julia                SR  Shawnee                         23:52     30
   32   183  Cesanek, Jamie              SO  Seneca                          24:06     31
   33   129  Hindley, Nicole             SR  Easten                          24:09       
   34   253  Austin, Jordan              JR  Winslow Township High Sch       24:15       
   35   173  Marino, Gabrielle           JR  Paul VI                         24:25     32
   36   162  Cerveny, Rachel             SO  Paul VI                         24:30     33
   37   188  Jones, Emily                SR  Seneca                          24:35       
   38   209  Dougherty, Emily            SO  Shawnee                         24:41       
   39   135  Nelson, Taylor              JR  Easten                          24:41       
   40   163  Cieslik, Morgan             FR  Paul VI                         24:41     34
   41     4  Bianchi, Gabrielle          JR  Bishop Eustace                  24:41     35
   42    62  Hatch, Julia                SR  Cherokee                        24:42     36
   43   202  Bendixen, Nicole            FR  Shawnee                         24:42       
   44   101  Roncace, Abigail            FR  Cherry Hill East                24:47       
   45     9  Hohman, Ally                SO  Bishop Eustace                  24:51     37
   46   166  Franciosa, Alexandra        SR  Paul VI                         24:57     38
   47    66  Konrad, Jordan              FR  Cherokee                        25:05     39
   48   167  Gallagher, Claire           SR  Paul VI                         25:08     40
   49   181  Blum, Vanessa               JR  Seneca                          25:18       
   50     1  Adams, Christine            FR  Bishop Eustace                  25:20     41
   51   171  Janis, Meaghan              FR  Paul VI                         25:23     42
   52     5  Clements, Rebecca           FR  Bishop Eustace                  25:23     43
   53    16  Skrajewski, Kristen         SO  Bishop Eustace                  25:24     44
   54    99  Meyers, Marisa              SO  Cherry Hill East                25:30       
   55    13  Moy, Kara                   JR  Bishop Eustace                  25:48     45
   56   199  Watson, Gitta               SR  Seneca                          25:50       
   57    88  Wilson, Lexie               JR  Cherokee                        26:00     46
   58   137  Shaw, Sierah                SO  Easten                          26:03       
   59   105  Schearer, Katie             FR  Cherry Hill East                26:25       
   60   237  Zycinsky, Audrey            FR  Timber Creek                    26:46     47
   61   176  Olcese, Rebecca             JR  Paul VI                         26:47     48
   62   151  Perera, Gayani              SO  Lenape                          27:10     49
   63   244  Kenderdine, Megan           FR  Washington Twp.                 27:16       
   64   160  Branson, Barbara            JR  Paul VI                         27:20       
   65   248  Schipske, Emilee            SO  Washington Twp.                 27:32       
   66    37  Kitchen, Valerie            11  Camden Cty Tech Penn            27:49     50
   67   221  Davis-Hines, Janiyah        FR  Timber Creek                    27:56     51
   68    41  White, Quadaysha            11  Camden Cty Tech Penn            28:00     52
   69    40  Rosado, Melanie             10  Camden Cty Tech Penn            28:29     53
   70   164  Flores, Annie               JR  Paul VI                         28:59       
   71    31  Arroyo, Annzoley            11  Camden Cty Tech Penn            30:02     54
   72   140  Chen, Wen-Chen              FR  Lenape                          30:14       
   73    63  Hyde, Amanda                SO  Cherokee                        30:15       
   74   235  Valentin, Alexis            SO  Timber Creek                    30:32     55
   75   218  Bolling, Shadiya            FR  Timber Creek                    30:35     56
   76   233  Rangel, Cinthia             JR  Timber Creek                    30:42     57
   77    35  Burgos, Ninoshka            12  Camden Cty Tech Penn            31:26     58
   78    11  Keeley, Ally Rose           SO  Bishop Eustace                  31:56     59
   79   226  Johnson, Jasmine            SO  Timber Creek                    32:14     60
   80   243  Holmes, De'Yanna            FR  Washington Twp.                 32:16