JV Boys

 

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Olympic Conference Championships - 10/25/2013                      
                        Meet Directors:  Scott Agnew & Ed Colona                         
                                Gloucester County College                                
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC JV
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   623  Meltzer, Marc               FR  Cherry Hill East                17:15      1
    2   801  Lipinsky, Joey              SO  Shawnee                         17:33      2
    3   606  Dillon, Josh                FR  Cherry Hill East                17:39      3
    4   640  Zucker, Aaron               SR  Cherry Hill East                17:43      4
    5   584  Lacy, Joe                   JR  Cherokee                        17:44      5
    6   806  Peterson, John              SR  Shawnee                         17:48      6
    7   579  Gravlin, Steve              SO  Cherokee                        17:49      7
    8   604  Decker, Jason               JR  Cherry Hill East                17:54      8
    9   804  Muller, Louis               SR  Shawnee                         17:56      9
   10   625  Onu, Michael                FR  Cherry Hill East                18:04     10
   11   608  Finias, Sean                SO  Cherry Hill East                18:10     11
   12   607  Federline, Ryan             SO  Cherry Hill East                18:21     12
   13   592  Transue, James              JR  Cherokee                        18:25     13
   14   506  Dziuba, Michael             FR  Bishop Eustace                  18:26     14
   15   515  McGuire, Andrew             SR  Bishop Eustace                  18:28     15
   16   633  Tillinger, Dor              JR  Cherry Hill East                18:31       
   17   796  Gray, Trent                 JR  Shawnee                         18:32     16
   18   768  Castro, George              SO  Seneca                          18:33     17
   19   797  Higgins, Brendan            JR  Shawnee                         18:33     18
   20   585  Lingeso, Carlo              SR  Cherokee                        18:34     19
   21   502  Calzonetti, JP              SR  Bishop Eustace                  18:35     20
   22   503  Carrie, Jon                 JR  Bishop Eustace                  18:35     21
   23   683  Verme, Anthony              SR  Cherry Hill West                18:36     22
   24   844  tiwari, nick                JR  Washington Twp.                 18:38     23
   25   621  Liu, Alexander              SO  Cherry Hill East                18:41       
   26   759  Rizzo, Anthony              SR  Paul VI                         18:43     24
   27   789  Bowley, Jacob               SR  Shawnee                         18:45     25
   28   810  Rudman, James               FR  Shawnee                         18:45     26
   29   752  Giacobbe, Christopher       FR  Paul VI                         18:47     27
   30   663  Howe, Matt                  JR  Cherry Hill West                18:47     28
   31   833  hartnett, zach              JR  Washington Twp.                 18:50     29
   32   641  Abrams, Robert              FR  Cherry Hill West                18:53     30
   33   635  Vasu, Vimalesh              SO  Cherry Hill East                18:55       
   34   794  Dufala, Ezra                SR  Shawnee                         18:55       
   35   828  Quigley, Andrew             FR  Timber Creek                    18:55       
   36   636  Warkala, Andrew             FR  Cherry Hill East                18:56       
   37   513  Manuelli, Mike              SR  Bishop Eustace                  18:56     31
   38   714  Sobieski, Michael           JR  Easten                          18:57     32
   39   747  Brogan, Jack                FR  Paul VI                         18:58     33
   40   818  Young, Thomas               JR  Shawnee                         18:58       
   41   632  Shah, Lokesh                JR  Cherry Hill East                19:01       
   42   514  McDonald, Nolan             FR  Bishop Eustace                  19:01     34
   43   732  Keenan, David               JR  Lenape                          19:09     35
   44   655  Gibson, John                SO  Cherry Hill West                19:12     36
   45   638  Witting, Chris              FR  Cherry Hill East                19:13       
   46   730  Kasper, Ryan                FR  Lenape                          19:14     37
   47   650  Cho, Kevin                  JR  Cherry Hill West                19:15     38
   48   809  Robidoux, Dillon            SO  Shawnee                         19:19       
   49   586  LoPresti, Zach              SR  Cherokee                        19:19     39
   50   519  Tso, Ben                    SR  Bishop Eustace                  19:22     40
   51   805  O'Connor, Brendan           SR  Shawnee                         19:24       
   52   817  White, Douglas              FR  Shawnee                         19:26       
   53   692  Caruso, Biagio              SO  Easten                          19:26     41
   54   848  Zingani, alex               FR  Washington Twp.                 19:28     42
   55   777  McIntire, Alec              SR  Seneca                          19:28     43
   56   634  Vasu, Vignesh               SO  Cherry Hill East                19:28       
   57   780  Mikulski, Trey              SO  Seneca                          19:32     44
   58   610  Goncharov, Andrew           FR  Cherry Hill East                19:33       
   59   700  Kelbaugh, Richard           SO  Easten                          19:34     45
   60   724  Depativo, Nick              JR  Lenape                          19:35     46
   61   799  Kinney, Kevin               JR  Shawnee                         19:36       
   62   624  Murphy, Kevin               FR  Cherry Hill East                19:36       
   63   710  Passaro, Joseph             FR  Easten                          19:38     47
   64   687  Zapfe, Erik                 SR  Cherry Hill West                19:39     48
   65   740  Thielman, Noah              SR  Lenape                          19:39     49
   66   842  reitano, nick               JR  Washington Twp.                 19:40     50
   67   628  Preihs, Noah                FR  Cherry Hill East                19:40       
   68   836  lambe, colin                FR  Washington Twp.                 19:41     51
   69   784  Suchodola, Art              SO  Seneca                          19:44     52
   70   816  Walton, Josh                SO  Shawnee                         19:45       
   71   595  Bornyasz, Zach              FR  Cherry Hill East                19:50       
   72   838  mignogna, dean              FR  Washington Twp.                 19:51     53
   73   712  Shamilov, Don               SO  Easten                          19:52     54
   74   639  Wu, Jesse                       Cherry Hill East                19:53       
   75   811  Schindler, Andrew           SR  Shawnee                         19:54       
   76   680  Tanjutco, Jared             FR  Cherry Hill West                19:57     55
   77   737  Salyers, John               SR  Lenape                          19:58     56
   78   505  Dhawan, Savik               JR  Bishop Eustace                  19:58       
   79   821  Canlas, Eric                FR  Timber Creek                    20:00       
   80   812  Schmidheiser, Matt          SO  Shawnee                         20:01       
   81   729  Hochberg, Jeffrey           FR  Lenape                          20:10     57
   82   593  Wen, Lenny                  JR  Cherokee                        20:12     58
   83   776  Kiraly, Shawn               FR  Seneca                          20:16     59
   84   647  Cho, Daniel                 JR  Cherry Hill West                20:17       
   85   721  Carvin, Matt                SR  Lenape                          20:20     60
   86   501  Biancaniello, John          SR  Bishop Eustace                  20:23       
   87   756  Packi, Mike                 JR  Paul VI                         20:24     61
   88   681  Trinh, Kevin                SR  Cherry Hill West                20:26       
   89   723  Davis, Jordan               FR  Lenape                          20:28       
   90   757  Ploski, Connor              FR  Paul VI                         20:31     62
   91   770  Cutts, Alex                 JR  Seneca                          20:35     63
   92   590  McShane, Mike               FR  Cherokee                        20:36     64
   93   857  Grant, Antonio              JR  Winslow Township High Sch       20:36     65
   94   763  Strickland, Matthew         SO  Paul VI                         20:40     66
   95   761  Rottler-Gurley, Noah        FR  Paul VI                         20:41     67
   96   555  Roman, Ramiro               10  Camden Cty Tech Penn            20:43     68
   97   609  Goldstein, Zach             JR  Cherry Hill East                20:45       
   98   652  DeLeon, Joel                FR  Cherry Hill West                20:48       
   99   706  Meyyappan, Vignesh          SR  Easten                          20:49     69
  100   631  Sell, Zach                  FR  Cherry Hill East                20:51       
  101   573  Curley, Rob                 SO  Cherokee                        20:51       
  102   512  Laughlin, Graham            FR  Bishop Eustace                  20:52       
  103   834  krause, jared               FR  Washington Twp.                 20:53     70
  104   646  Caspe, Jason                SR  Cherry Hill West                20:55       
  105   546  HA, Timothy                 11  Camden Cty Tech Penn            20:56     71
  106   773  Groves, Ryan                SO  Seneca                          20:56     72
  107   771  Dougherty, Jack             FR  Seneca                          20:57       
  108   802  Moser, Calvin               FR  Shawnee                         21:02       
  109   727  Goldstein, Josh             FR  Lenape                          21:03       
  110   853  Class, Kenny                JR  Winslow Township High Sch       21:04     73
  111   613  Grossman, Benjamin          SO  Cherry Hill East                21:05       
  112   741  Thompson, John              FR  Lenape                          21:06       
  113   581  Hickey, Sean                SO  Cherokee                        21:10       
  114   718  Werner, Michael             FR  Easten                          21:13     74
  115   674  Pilet, Maxime               SR  Cherry Hill West                21:14       
  116   783  Ritter, Tim                 FR  Seneca                          21:16       
  117   599  Cosenza, Andrew             FR  Cherry Hill East                21:20       
  118   764  White, Edward               JR  Paul VI                         21:26       
  119   754  Locantore, Cameron          SO  Paul VI                         21:27       
  120   807  Repasy, Matt                FR  Shawnee                         21:28       
  121   547  Henery, Devin               12  Camden Cty Tech Penn            21:34     75
  122   841  ramos, hiram                FR  Washington Twp.                 21:37       
  123   865  Wallace, Ernest             JR  Winslow Township High Sch       21:39     76
  124   720  Zerbo, Salvatore            SR  Easten                          21:48       
  125   778  McKnight, Joe               JR  Seneca                          21:55       
  126   530  McConnell, Colin            FR  Camden Catholic                 21:56     77
  127   653  Dugan, Sean                 SO  Cherry Hill West                21:59       
  128   859  Hisey, Edward               JR  Winslow Township High Sch       22:08     78
  129   713  Snuffin, Michael            SO  Easten                          22:09       
  130   791  Curcio, Vincent             FR  Shawnee                         22:13       
  131   548  Leal, Leonardo              10  Camden Cty Tech Penn            22:23     79
  132   670  McGovern, Matthew           FR  Cherry Hill West                22:24       
  133   576  Gary, Melquan               SO  Cherokee                        22:25       
  134   786  White, Tom                  FR  Seneca                          22:29       
  135   588  Mahoney, Patrick                Cherokee                        22:33       
  136   527  Hart, Liam                  SO  Camden Catholic                 22:38     80
  137   661  Holiday, Robert             FR  Cherry Hill West                22:45       
  138   815  Wagner, Cameron             FR  Shawnee                         23:04       
  139   664  Hutchinson, Mark            JR  Cherry Hill West                23:04       
  140   517  Morelli, Henry              JR  Bishop Eustace                  23:13       
  141   707  Miller, Tyler               FR  Easten                          23:14       
  142   695  Deso-Davenport, Noah        FR  Easten                          23:16       
  143   523  Crockenberg, Noah           FR  Camden Catholic                 23:18     81
  144   862  Murphy, Matthew             JR  Winslow Township High Sch       23:36     82
  145   553  Rodriquez, Alexis           12  Camden Cty Tech Penn            23:48     83
  146   693  Chacko, Aaron               SO  Easten                          24:04       
  147   854  Cox, Colin                  JR  Winslow Township High Sch       24:06     84
  148   790  Cummings, Matt              JR  Shawnee                         24:27       
  149   685  Webster, Christian          JR  Cherry Hill West                24:29       
  150   795  Egan, Stephen               FR  Shawnee                         24:39       
  151   731  Keane, Andrew               FR  Lenape                          24:47       
  152   521  Brown, Gary                 SO  Camden Catholic                 24:55     85
  153   858  Ham, Joaquin                JR  Winslow Township High Sch       25:20     86
  154   856  Evans, Robert               SR  Winslow Township High Sch       25:24       
  155   699  Kates, Dylan                FR  Easten                          25:29       
  156   709  Opponkuntu, Mykhel          FR  Easten                          25:51       
  157   785  Watson, Graham              FR  Seneca                          26:07       
  158   677  Sagedy, Ryan                SR  Cherry Hill West                26:11       
  159   659  Hoffman, Dillon             FR  Cherry Hill West                26:44       
  160   703  Luongo, Matthew             JR  Easten                          26:53       
  161   508  Faiola, Nicholas            FR  Bishop Eustace                  27:44       
  162   524  DeJesus, Brad               SO  Camden Catholic                 27:58     87
  163   522  Costello, Brendan           FR  Camden Catholic                 29:22     88
  164   660  Hoffman, Ryan               FR  Cherry Hill West                29:58       
Advertisements