Boys Varsity

 

 NJSIAA Championship Meet                                           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                            Colonial Conference - 10/24/2013                             
                                      Championship                                       
                                       Pennypacker                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   

Boys 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   109  Gigliotti, Alex                 Haddonfield Memorial HS      15:41.00       
    2   188  Macpherson, Sean                Sterling High School         15:43.00       
    3   138  Petela, Luke                    Haddon Township              15:51.00       
    4   115  Pelose, Greg                    Haddonfield Memorial HS      15:51.00       
    5    26  Parsons, Ray                    West Deptford                15:52.00       
    6   123  Stoner, Austin                  Haddonfield Memorial HS      15:53.00       
    7   111  Greenberg, John                 Haddonfield Memorial HS      15:58.00       
    8    29  Cianfarini, Kevin               West Deptford                15:58.00       
    9   122  Stewart, Matt                   Haddonfield Memorial HS      16:05.00       
   10   141  Shaw, Andrew                    Haddon Township              16:12.00       
   11    23  Ladner, John                    West Deptford                16:15.00       
   12   251  Sennett, Andrew                 Gateway/Woodbury             16:21.00       
   13   105  Brennan, Danny                  Haddonfield Memorial HS      16:23.00       
   14   110  Goings, Chris                   Haddonfield Memorial HS      16:27.00       
   15   127  Domanico, Joey                  Haddon Township              16:28.00       
   16    18  Wilicek, Mitch                  West Deptford                16:29.00       
   17    49  Granolfo-Lucia, Chris           Haddon Heights               16:37.00       
   18   135  Long, Owen                      Haddon Township              16:43.00       
   19   133  Kessler, Luke                   Haddon Township              16:45.00       
   20   260  Fredhoff, Justin                Gateway/Woodbury             16:57.00       
   21   155  Reid, Eli                       Lindenwold                   17:03.00       
   22   252  Sennett, Michael                Gateway/Woodbury             17:04.00       
   23   136  Loper, Chris                    Haddon Township              17:05.00       
   24   187  Macpherson, Jimmy               Sterling High School         17:05.00       
   25    20  Kilpatrick, Albert              West Deptford                17:06.00       
   26   191  Mears, Mawusi                   Sterling High School         17:13.00       
   27   181  Grover, Ryan                    Sterling High School         17:15.00       
   28    43  Shopp, Sam                      Haddon Heights               17:17.00       
   29   176  Chicalo, Mike`                  Sterling High School         17:23.00       
   30    82  Livecchi, James                 Audubon High School          17:24.00       
   31   150  King, Robert                    Lindenwold                   17:25.00       
   32    10  Zuzulock, Ryan                  West Deptford                17:29.00       
   33    25  Shinkle, Matt                   West Deptford                17:29.00       
   34   234  Robinson, Tim                   Paulsboro                    17:31.00       
   35    71  Borreggine, Savino              Audubon High School          17:32.00       
   36    46  Herrera, Sean                   Haddon Heights               17:34.00       
   37   238  Morina, Sam                     Paulsboro                    17:41.00       
   38   147  Scarmarti, Nick                 Lindenwold                   17:45.00       
   39   180  DeRemigi, Dan                   Sterling High School         17:47.00       
   40    45  Russell, Walter                 Haddon Heights               17:49.00       
   41   197  Plotts, Mason                   Sterling High School         17:50.00       
   42   237  Morina, Mike                    Paulsboro                    18:03.00       
   43   248  Hock, Jeff                      Gateway/Woodbury             18:09.00       
   44   148  Thomason, Jahvi                 Lindenwold                   18:13.00       
   45    86  Schaffer, Ryan                  Audubon High School          18:17.00       
   46   159  Henderson, Sam                  Collingswood                 18:26.00       
   47    47  Skotnicki, Matt                 Haddon Heights               18:29.00       
   48    80  Lanchang, Brandon               Audubon High School          18:31.00       
   49   263  Sparks, Matt                    Gateway/Woodbury             18:36.00       
   50    85  Milano, Paul                    Audubon High School          18:38.00       
   51   151  Smith, Chauncey                 Lindenwold                   18:40.00       
   52   149  Hollingsworth, Shaaker          Lindenwold                   18:43.00       
   53    58  Rosenhei, Eric                  Haddon Heights               18:44.00       
   54    48  Gormen, Ian                     Haddon Heights               18:50.00       
   55   239  Duca, Nick                      Paulsboro                    18:52.00       
   56   154  Nesmith, Donald                 Lindenwold                   19:09.00       
   57   165  Santana, Donoan                 Collingswood                 19:10.00       
   58    79  Kelley, Samuel                  Audubon High School          19:17.00       
   59   212  Gondolf, Nicholas               Overbrook                    19:36.00       
   60    87  Sturgis, Jake                   Audubon High School          19:43.00       
   61   167  Woods, Bill                     Collingswood                 19:47.00       
   62   130  Edwards, Josh                   Haddon Township              19:50.00       
   63   217  Carns, Brandon                  Overbrook                    19:53.00       
   64   232  Parks, Nick                     Paulsboro                    20:22.00       
   65   223  Poulton, Scott                  Overbrook                    20:24.00       
   66   246  Friedel, David                  Gateway/Woodbury             20:26.00       
   67   241  Duca, Anthony                   Paulsboro                    20:27.00       
   68   214  Krier, Nicholas                 Overbrook                    20:36.00       
   69   257  Belz, Aaron                     Gateway/Woodbury             20:40.00       
   70   210  Flores, Jason                   Overbrook                    20:54.00       
   71   164  Ringenwald, Jacob               Collingswood                 21:26.00       
   72   226  Reed, Austin                    Overbrook                    21:30.00       
   73   156  Bryfogal, Tim                   Collingswood                 22:01.00       
   74   242  Rizzo, Joe                      Paulsboro                    23:49.00