Mixed JV


 

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Atlantic County XC Championships - 10/24/2013                   
                          Meet Director:  Barry Jackson                           
                               Hammonton Lake Park                                
                               Last Completed Event                               

Event 3  Mixed 4640 Meter Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women 4640 Run                                                          

  1 #4551 Donnelly, Brianna  WFR Buena                     7:14      20:49    1   
  2 #4538 Dalesando, Madysin   W Atlantic County IT        7:19      21:05    2   
  3 #4632 Nagle, Sarah       WJR Mainland                  7:20      21:08        
  4 #4594 Cowan, Natalie     WJR Hammonton                 7:22      21:14    3   
  5 #4549 Damon, Carly       WSO Buena                     7:24      21:19    4   
  6 #4623 Berg, Aida         WFR Mainland                  7:27      21:28        
  7 #4560 Sikking, Veronica  WSO Buena                     7:30      21:36    5   
  8 #4557 Leyrer, Rachael    WFR Buena                     7:33      21:44    6   
  9 #4629 Hornig, Jocelyn    WJR Mainland                  7:33      21:46        
 10 #4563 Atkinson, Megan    WJR Cedar Creek               7:35      21:49    7   
 11 #4599 Elias, Marina      WFR Hammonton                 7:38      21:59    8   
 12 #4608 Snuffin, Susan     WJR Hammonton                 7:41      22:09    9   
 13 #4537 Adams, Queenchina  WFR Atlantic County IT        7:45      22:18   10   
 14 #4573 Santana, Idalis    WFR Cedar Creek               7:46      22:21   11   
 15 #4519 Patel, Rutu        WSO Absegami                  7:46      22:23   12   
 16 #4555 Jiannotti, Chasely WFR Buena                     7:47      22:25   13   
 17 #4553 Garzon, Paula      WFR Buena                     7:50      22:33   14   
 18 #4635 Schutz, Morgan     WFR Mainland                  7:54      22:46        
 19 #4570 Medina, Jecenia    WSR Cedar Creek               7:55      22:49   15   
 20 #4548 Dalponte, Tabatha  WFR Buena                     7:57      22:53   16   
 21 #4609 Somogy, Allison    WSR Hammonton                 7:57      22:55   17   
 22 #4651 Scardino, Danielle WJR Oakcrest                  7:58      22:58   18   
 23 #4576 Silipino, Rosa     WSR Cedar Creek               8:02      23:09   19   
 24 #4540 Gershman, Riley    WSO Atlantic County IT        8:06      23:21   20   
 25 #4577 Stollenwerk, Laure WFR Cedar Creek               8:07      23:23   21   
 26 #4584 Luo, Shirley         W Egg Harbor Twp            8:07      23:24        
 27 #4514 Mamme, Lilli       WSO Absegami                  8:11      23:33   22   
 28 #4641 DeLusant, Tori     WFR Oakcrest                  8:18      23:54   23   
 29 #4652 Schultheis, Dana   WFR Oakcrest                  8:20      23:59   24   
 30 #4654 Zeb, Liaba         WSO Oakcrest                  8:21      24:02   25   
 31 #4592 Carrelli, Angelica WJR Hammonton                 8:23      24:08   26   
 32 #4501 Aklilu, Kebron     WJR Absegami                  8:29      24:27   27   
 33 #4503 Brady, Morgan      WSO Absegami                  8:35      24:42   28   
 34 #4572 Ravn, Cecilie      WSO Cedar Creek               8:35      24:43   29   
 35 #4541 Martin, Valaneice  WSO Atlantic County IT        8:36      24:47   30   
 36 #4509 Glick, Jordan      WFR Absegami                  8:37      24:49   31   
 37 #4653 Tomasello, Aubree  WJR Oakcrest                  8:37      24:50   32   
 38 #4643 Johnson, Giana     WSO Oakcrest                  8:39      24:56   33   
 39 #4504 Daniels, Katelyn   WSO Absegami                  8:50      25:27   34   
 40 #4534 Qui, Ying          WFR Atlantic City             9:03      26:03        
 41 #4598 Effinger, Mackenzi WFR Hammonton                 9:13      26:34   35   
 42 #4556 kuturlash, Olga    WFR Buena                     9:15      26:40        
 43 #4516 Ng, Rachel         WFR Absegami                  9:16      26:41   36   
 44 #4574 Sathiyanisen, Dhar WFR Cedar Creek               9:28      27:16   37   
 45 #4597 Duffield, Gabriell WSO Hammonton                 9:30      27:23   38   
 46 #4539 Dunfee, Paige      WFR Atlantic County IT        9:35      27:35   39   
 47 #4521 Stinsman, Melissa  WFR Absegami                  9:37      27:41        
 48 #4523 Wanek, Angelique   WJR Absegami                  9:49      28:18        
 49 #4571 Paduani, Sarina    WFR Cedar Creek               9:49      28:18        
 50 #4502 Biddulph, Abigail  WFR Absegami                  9:50      28:20        
 51 #4512 Keenan, Bethann    WSO Absegami                 10:22      29:53        
 52 #4605 McManus, Lauren    WSO Hammonton                10:23      29:54        
 53 #4638 Casseus, Florancia WFR Oakcrest                 10:45      30:59   40   
 54 #4535 Tran, Nhu          WJR Atlantic City            12:08      34:57        
Results - Men 4640 Run                                                            
  1 #4777 Morgan, Tyler      MJR Hammonton                 5:41      16:22    1   
  2 #4785 Thompson, Juvante  MSO Hammonton                 5:44      16:31    2   
  3 #4812 Jungels, Henry     MSR Mainland                  5:56      17:04    3   
  4 #4805 Derosiers, Michael MSR Mainland                  5:56      17:06    4   
  5 #4816 Wessel, Dakota     MSO Mainland                  5:57      17:07    5   
  6 #4760 Bailey, Jeff       MFR Hammonton                 5:57      17:08    6   
  7 #4869 Nesheim, Mike      MFR St. Augustine Prep        5:57      17:09    7   
  8 #4775 McFerren, Timothy  MSO Hammonton                 5:59      17:14    8   
  9 #4784 Snyder, Kyle       MJR Hammonton                 6:01      17:18    9   
 10 #4770 Iuliucci, Philip   MFR Hammonton                 6:02      17:22   10   
 11 #4802 Blumetti, Austin   MFR Mainland                  6:02      17:23   11   
 12 #4754 Perez, Jesus         M Egg Harbor Twp            6:05      17:32   12   
 13 #4755 Salamanaca, Daniel   M Egg Harbor Twp            6:06      17:33   13   
 14 #4813 Melander, Joshua   MJR Mainland                  6:08      17:40   14   
 15 #4824 Fraone, Joseph     MFR Oakcrest                  6:09      17:43   15   
 16 #4840 Thomas, Alec       MFR Oakcrest                  6:10      17:44   16   
 17 #4732 Lyons, Mike        MFR Cedar Creek               6:13      17:54   17   
 18 #4872 Shober, Dale       MSO St. Augustine Prep        6:13      17:54   18   
 19 #4737 Rodriguez, Ryan    MJR Cedar Creek               6:14      17:57   19   
 20 #4730 Logan, Van         MFR Cedar Creek               6:15      18:01   20   
 21 #4733 Martinelli, Ian    MSO Cedar Creek               6:16      18:03   21   
 22 #4747 Calsuano, Chris      M Egg Harbor Twp            6:17      18:06   22   
 23 #4820 Barrett, Tyler     MSO Oakcrest                  6:20      18:15   23   
 24 #4580 Homda, Watole        M Egg Harbor Twp            6:21      18:16   24   
 25 #4746 Brady, Tyler         M Egg Harbor Twp            6:21      18:16   25   
 26 #4715 Francz, Billy      MFR Buena                     6:24      18:27        
 27 #4861 Christy, Austin    MSO St. Augustine Prep        6:25      18:29   26   
 28 #4738 Roman, Kelly       MSO Cedar Creek               6:27      18:33   27   
 29 #4736 Meineke, Tim       MFR Cedar Creek               6:28      18:37   28   
 30 #4739 Santana, Angel     MSR Cedar Creek               6:29      18:39   29   
 31 #4801 Bean, Quentin      MJR Mainland                  6:29      18:40   30   
 32 #4694 Phuc, Pham         MSO Atlantic City             6:29      18:40   31   
 33 #4663 Branco, Matt       MJR Absegami                  6:31      18:47   32   
 34 #4782 Rynex, Stephen     MSR Hammonton                 6:32      18:48   33   
 35 #4787 Whitener, Christop MJR Hammonton                 6:32      18:48        
 36 #4672 Joseph, Dukens     MSO Absegami                  6:33      18:51   34   
 37 #4691 Huang, Eddie       MJR Atlantic City             6:33      18:53   35   
 38 #4804 Davis, Levar       MFR Mainland                  6:34      18:54   36   
 39 #4808 Fein, Jack         MJR Mainland                  6:35      18:58        
 40 #4835 Rodriguez, Ray     MJR Oakcrest                  6:35      18:58   37   
 41 #4766 Dovgopol, Sergiy   MJR Hammonton                 6:36      18:59        
 42 #4727 Librizzi, Anthony  MJR Cedar Creek               6:36      19:01        
 43 #4838 Stabile, Sean      MSO Oakcrest                  6:37      19:02   38   
 44 #4740 Sooy, Matt         MSO Cedar Creek               6:38      19:06        
 45 #4735 McPhillips, Michae MSO Cedar Creek               6:41      19:14        
 46 #4673 Marshall, Dillon   MJR Absegami                  6:41      19:16   39   
 47 #4664 Buhl, Richard      MSO Absegami                  6:41      19:16   40   
 48 #4874 Townsend, Kyle     MSO St. Augustine Prep        6:42      19:18   41   
 49 #4823 Ellison, Nicholas  MJR Oakcrest                  6:42      19:18   42   
 50 #4822 Dennis, Christian  MFR Oakcrest                  6:42      19:19   43   
 51 #4871 Sangataldo, Rocco  MSO St. Augustine Prep        6:44      19:23   44   
 52 #4783 Scott, Kevin       MJR Hammonton                 6:45      19:27        
 53 #4685 Brown, Daniel      MSO Atlantic City             6:46      19:30   45   
 54 #4780 Pasterino, Ryan    MSO Hammonton                 6:47      19:32        
 55 #4696 Stecher, Zachary   MFR Atlantic City             6:47      19:33   46   
 56 #4826 Kelly, Ryan        MFR Oakcrest                  6:48      19:34        
 57 #4757 Zimmerman, Nick      M Egg Harbor Twp            6:49      19:39   47   
 58 #4682 Zumir, Steven      MFR Absegami                  6:50      19:40   48   
 59 #4768 Georgoulianos, Zac MFR Hammonton                 6:50      19:41        
 60 #4773 Linden, Raymond    MSR Hammonton                 6:56      19:57        
 61 #4756 Stephens, Matthew    M Egg Harbor Twp            7:00      20:10   49   
 62 #4581 Ngo, Jason           M Egg Harbor Twp            7:03      20:18        
 63 #4693 McClain, Trevor    MSO Atlantic City             7:05      20:25   50   
 64 #4863 Hobson, Gerry      MSO St. Augustine Prep        7:07      20:29   51   
 65 #4716 Jiannotti, Brandon MJR Buena                     7:09      20:36        
 66 #4743 Abraham, Alvin       M Egg Harbor Twp            7:10      20:37        
 67 #4810 Gershman-Walch, Ga MFR Mainland                  7:10      20:38        
 68 #4713 Damiano, Jimmy     MSR Buena                     7:12      20:43        
 69 #4786 Weiss, Nick        MJR Hammonton                 7:12      20:45        
 70 #4834 Ramirez, David     MJR Oakcrest                  7:12      20:45        
 71 #4859 Bowe, Ethan        MSO St. Augustine Prep        7:13      20:48   52   
 72 #4767 Gazzara, Brandon   MSO Hammonton                 7:15      20:53        
 73 #4779 Pagano, Frank      MFR Hammonton                 7:15      20:53        
 74 #4857 Alspach, John      MSR St. Augustine Prep        7:25      21:23        
 75 #4579 Kiedash, Cody        M Egg Harbor Twp            7:27      21:26        
 76 #4831 Phommathep, Justin MFR Oakcrest                  7:27      21:27        
 77 #4695 Spilove, Daniel    MJR Atlantic City             7:29      21:33   53   
 78 #4698 Vasquez, Ismerai   MSO Atlantic City             7:34      21:47   54   
 79 #4665 Calimer, Nicholas  MFR Absegami                  7:34      21:48   55   
 80 #4675 Osorio, Yarit      MSO Absegami                  7:50      22:33   56   
 81 #4683 Alam, Tahmid       MJR Atlantic City             7:50      22:34        
 82 #4710 Carter, Stephen    MFR Buena                     8:26      24:17        
 83 #4666 Calimer, Trevor    MFR Absegami                  9:05      26:11        

                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Results - Men 4640 Run                                                            
   1 Hammonton                    26    1    2    6    8    9   10   33           
      Total Time:  1:24:33.00                                                     
         Average:    16:54.60                                                     
   2 Mainland                     37    3    4    5   11   14   30   36           
      Total Time:  1:26:20.00                                                     
         Average:    17:16.00                                                     
   3 Egg Harbor Twp               96   12   13   22   24   25   47   49           
      Total Time:  1:29:43.00                                                     
         Average:    17:56.60                                                     
   4 Cedar Creek                 104   17   19   20   21   27   28   29           
      Total Time:  1:30:28.00                                                     
         Average:    18:05.60                                                     
   5 Oakcrest                    129   15   16   23   37   38   42   43           
      Total Time:  1:31:42.00                                                     
         Average:    18:20.40                                                     
   6 St. Augustine Prep          136    7   18   26   41   44   51   52           
      Total Time:  1:32:13.00                                                     
         Average:    18:26.60                                                     
   7 Absegami                    193   32   34   39   40   48   55   56           
      Total Time:  1:35:50.00                                                     
         Average:    19:10.00                                                     
   8 Atlantic City               207   31   35   45   46   50   53   54           
      Total Time:  1:37:01.00                                                     
         Average:    19:24.20                                                     
Results - Women 4640 Run                                                          
   1 Buena                        29    1    4    5    6   13   14   16           
      Total Time:  1:47:53.00                                                     
         Average:    21:34.60                                                     
   2 Hammonton                    63    3    8    9   17   26   35   38           
      Total Time:  1:52:25.00                                                     
         Average:    22:29.00                                                     
   3 Cedar Creek                  73    7   11   15   19   21   29   37           
      Total Time:  1:53:31.00                                                     
         Average:    22:42.20                                                     
   4 Atlantic County IT          101    2   10   20   30   39                     
      Total Time:  1:59:06.00                                                     
         Average:    23:49.20                                                     
   5 Absegami                    120   12   22   27   28   31   34   36           
      Total Time:  1:59:54.00                                                     
         Average:    23:58.80                                                     
   6 Oakcrest                    122   18   23   24   25   32   33   40           
      Total Time:  1:59:43.00                                                     
         Average:    23:56.60
Advertisements