Girls Varsity


 

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Atlantic County XC Championships - 10/24/2013                   
                          Meet Director:  Barry Jackson                           
                               Hammonton Lake Park                                
                               Last Completed Event                               

Event 2  Girls 4640 Meter Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4559 Siegle, Kristin     SO Buena                     6:29      18:39    1   
  2 #4561 Testa, Gina         SR Buena                     6:31      18:45    2   
  3 #4562 Testa, Lisa         SR Buena                     6:31      18:46    3   
  4 #4531 Kinghorn, Molly     JR Atlantic City             6:35      18:58    4   
  5 #4628 Glenn, Kelly        FR Mainland                  6:37      19:03    5   
  6 #4649 Phy, Taylor         JR Oakcrest                  6:38      19:05    6   
  7 #4622 Bean, Emma          JR Mainland                  6:39      19:09    7   
  8 #4603 Martinez, Brianni   JR Hammonton                 6:39      19:10    8   
  9 #4515 Maul, Emily         FR Absegami                  6:44      19:23    9   
 10 #4607 Plummer, Jennifer   JR Hammonton                 6:45      19:25   10   
 11 #4602 MacKenzie, Tabitha  SR Hammonton                 6:45      19:26   11   
 12 #4552 Donnelly, Rachael   FR Buena                     6:50      19:42   12   
 13 #4606 Pagano, Valerie     SR Hammonton                 6:51      19:44   13   
 14 #4550 DeFoor, Geena       SO Buena                     6:55      19:56   14   
 15 #4625 Casale, Jennifer    JR Mainland                  7:00      20:10   15   
 16 #4568 Mays, Brianna       SR Cedar Creek               7:01      20:12   16   
 17 #4630 Kalia, Klea         JR Mainland                  7:02      20:16   17   
 18 #4662 Hoerter, Alexis     SR Saint Joseph-Ham          7:03      20:17        
 19 #4626 Forester, Emily     FR Mainland                  7:04      20:21   18   
 20 #4590 Berenato, Samantha  JR Hammonton                 7:04      20:22   19   
 21 #4566 Connelly, Melissa   SR Cedar Creek               7:05      20:24   20   
 22 #4624 Camey, Sarah        SR Mainland                  7:06      20:28   21   
 23 #4644 Liepe, Jessica      SO Oakcrest                  7:07      20:29   22   
 24 #4642 Fraone, Jessica     SR Oakcrest                  7:07      20:30   23   
 25 #4627 George, Julie       SR Mainland                  7:08      20:34   24   
 26 #4588 Treanor, Cassidy       Egg Harbor Twp            7:09      20:36        
 27 #4593 Cassidy, Caitlin    JR Hammonton                 7:10      20:38   25   
 28 #4507 Flournoy, Katie     SR Absegami                  7:10      20:39   26   
 29 #4569 McLaughlin, Darcy   FR Cedar Creek               7:11      20:41   27   
 30 #4611 Goff, Kristy        FR Holy Spirit               7:11      20:42        
 31 #4547 Clark, Jordan       SO Buena                     7:12      20:44   28   
 32 #4646 Muhammad, Aisha     JR Oakcrest                  7:13      20:46   29   
 33 #4544 Biondi, Janessa     SO Buena                     7:15      20:54   30   
 34 #4647 Myers, Pamela       SO Oakcrest                  7:16      20:57   31   
 35 #4567 Mankow, Kaylee      FR Cedar Creek               7:18      21:02   32   
 36 #4661 Donahue, Dana       SR Saint Joseph-Ham          7:19      21:05        
 37 #4517 Ngo, Kathleen       FR Absegami                  7:21      21:10   33   
 38 #4518 Parra, Tiffany      SR Absegami                  7:24      21:20   34   
 39 #4575 Schenker, Julia     JR Cedar Creek               7:26      21:24   35   
 40 #4585 Paduani, Rachel        Egg Harbor Twp            7:27      21:27        
 41 #4564 Battistelli, Andre  JR Cedar Creek               7:30      21:35   36   
 42 #4656 Alston, Mya         SR Pleasantville             7:30      21:37        
 43 #4610 Boyle, Shannon      FR Holy Spirit               7:32      21:41        
 44 #4650 Raymond, Alyssa     SR Oakcrest                  7:34      21:48   37   
 45 #4645 Liepe, Samantha     SR Oakcrest                  7:35      21:50   38   
 46 #4511 Indyg, Marielle     SO Absegami                  7:41      22:07   39   
 47 #4524 Cavanaugh, Katie    SO Atlantic City             7:46      22:21   40   
 48 #4660 Mullings, Monique   SR Pleasantville             7:49      22:31        
 49 #4508 Foley, Erin         SO Absegami                  7:57      22:55   41   
 50 #4565 Blank, Nadine       SO Cedar Creek               8:02      23:07   42   
 51 #4604 McFerren, Meagan    FR Hammonton                 8:06      23:21   43   
 52 #4520 Sanchez-Zevaxos, D  FR Absegami                  8:14      23:44   44   
 53 #4530 Jani, Jessica       FR Atlantic City             8:35      24:42   45   
 54 #4528 Hendri, Taylor      SR Atlantic City             8:39      24:56   46   
 55 #4529 Huff, Haley         JR Atlantic City             9:18      26:47   47   

                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Buena                        32    1    2    3   12   14   28   30           
      Total Time:  1:35:48.00                                                     
         Average:    19:09.60                                                     
   2 Hammonton                    61    8   10   11   13   19   25   43           
      Total Time:  1:38:07.00                                                     
         Average:    19:37.40                                                     
   3 Mainland                     62    5    7   15   17   18   21   24           
      Total Time:  1:38:59.00                                                     
         Average:    19:47.80                                                     
   4 Oakcrest                    111    6   22   23   29   31   37   38           
      Total Time:  1:41:47.00                                                     
         Average:    20:21.40                                                     
   5 Cedar Creek                 130   16   20   27   32   35   36   42           
      Total Time:  1:43:43.00                                                     
         Average:    20:44.60                                                     
   6 Absegami                    141    9   26   33   34   39   41   44           
      Total Time:  1:44:39.00                                                     
         Average:    20:55.80                                                     
   7 Atlantic City               182    4   40   45   46   47                     
      Total Time:  1:57:44.00                                                     
         Average:    23:32.80
Advertisements