Boys Varsity


 

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Atlantic County XC Championships - 10/24/2013                   
                          Meet Director:  Barry Jackson                           
                               Hammonton Lake Park                                
                               Last Completed Event                               

Event 1  Boys 4640 Meter Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4764 Corgliano, Louis    SR Hammonton                 5:02      14:29    1   
  2 #4771 Kundrotas, Mark     SR Hammonton                 5:14      15:05    2   
  3 #4752 Paduani, David         Egg Harbor Twp            5:18      15:16    3   
  4 #4748 DelConte, Vincent      Egg Harbor Twp            5:21      15:23    4   
  5 #4856 Vadino, Val         JR Saint Joseph-Ham          5:22      15:28    5   
  6 #4846 Aracena, Giovanni   SR Pleasantville             5:28      15:44    6   
  7 #4689 Duffin, Dainen      SR Atlantic City             5:30      15:50    7   
  8 #4809 Fischer, Ethan      SR Mainland                  5:31      15:54    8   
  9 #4849 Narinesingh, Radcl  SO Pleasantville             5:31      15:54    9   
 10 #4850 Perdomo, Alvaro     SO Pleasantville             5:32      15:55   10   
 11 #4829 Muhammad, Ishmael   SR Oakcrest                  5:32      15:57   11   
 12 #4837 Samaroo, Ryan       SR Oakcrest                  5:33      16:00   12   
 13 #4851 Prevard, Noah       SO Pleasantville             5:34      16:01   13   
 14 #4750 Henry, Austin          Egg Harbor Twp            5:34      16:02   14   
 15 #4762 Brady, James        SO Hammonton                 5:34      16:02   15   
 16 #4811 Heim, Earl          SO Mainland                  5:36      16:07   16   
 17 #4709 Agosto, Shawn       SR Buena                     5:37      16:09   17   
 18 #4741 Walters, Brandon    SO Cedar Creek               5:38      16:12   18   
 19 #4814 Savio, Nicholas     JR Mainland                  5:38      16:12   19   
 20 #4803 Camey, James        JR Mainland                  5:38      16:14   20   
 21 #4706 Rebish, Robert      JR Atlantic County IT        5:38      16:14   21   
 22 #4711 Clauss, Matthew     SR Buena                     5:39      16:16   22   
 23 #4724 Capille, Nick       SR Cedar Creek               5:39      16:17   23   
 24 #4680 Worth, Ken          JR Absegami                  5:40      16:19   24   
 25 #4815 Scull, Johnathan    SR Mainland                  5:41      16:22   25   
 26 #4806 DiNofrio, John      SO Mainland                  5:42      16:24   26   
 27 #4687 Cress, Bradford     FR Atlantic City             5:43      16:27   27   
 28 #4852 Linden, Jonathan    JR Saint Joseph-Ham          5:43      16:28   28   
 29 #4668 Do, Daniel          FR Absegami                  5:44      16:29   29   
 30 #4717 Martinez, Julio     SR Buena                     5:46      16:36   30   
 31 #4734 Mays, Larry         JR Cedar Creek               5:46      16:37   31   
 32 #4751 Joshi, Aditya          Egg Harbor Twp            5:46      16:37   32   
 33 #4817 Adamo, Samuel       FR Oakcrest                  5:47      16:38   33   
 34 #4712 Crouch, Elijah      JR Buena                     5:47      16:39   34   
 35 #4807 Dods, Matthew       JR Mainland                  5:48      16:42   35   
 36 #4836 Samaroo, Keanu      SO Oakcrest                  5:48      16:43   36   
 37 #4864 Hooper, Phil        SR St. Augustine Prep        5:48      16:43   37   
 38 #4797 Moses, Josh         FR Holy Spirit               5:49      16:44   38   
 39 #4819 Arrington, Alex     SR Oakcrest                  5:49      16:45   39   
 40 #4865 Irelan, Patrick     SR St. Augustine Prep        5:49      16:46   40   
 41 #4791 Lopez, Jared        JR Holy Spirit               5:50      16:47   41   
 42 #4753 Pellegrini, Angelo     Egg Harbor Twp            5:50      16:47   42   
 43 #4720 Olive, Josh         JR Buena                     5:50      16:48   43   
 44 #4671 Jackson, Terrell    JR Absegami                  5:50      16:48   44   
 45 #4853 Sanfilippo, Emanue  JR Saint Joseph-Ham          5:51      16:52   45   
 46 #4761 Bash, Mike          SR Hammonton                 5:53      16:56   46   
 47 #4873 Teresi, Rob         SR St. Augustine Prep        5:53      16:57   47   
 48 #4763 Copestick, Kyle     SR Hammonton                 5:55      17:01   48   
 49 #4744 Baber, Chase           Egg Harbor Twp            5:55      17:03   49   
 50 #4765 Diez, William       SR Hammonton                 5:56      17:04   50   
 51 #4758 Attanasi, Dalton    SO Hammonton                 5:56      17:05   51   
 52 #4742 White, Jordan       SR Cedar Creek               5:57      17:07   52   
 53 #4701 Lind, Teddy         SO Atlantic County IT        5:58      17:12   53   
 54 #4729 Librrizzi, Curtis   JR Cedar Creek               6:00      17:17   54   
 55 #4721 Panco, Robert       SR Buena                     6:01      17:18   55   
 56 #4728 Librizzi, Billy     JR Cedar Creek               6:01      17:19   56   
 57 #4870 Rodeo, Joseph       SR St. Augustine Prep        6:04      17:29   57   
 58 #4725 Deissler, Justin    SO Cedar Creek               6:05      17:30   58   
 59 #4858 Bergamo, Paul       SR St. Augustine Prep        6:05      17:32   59   
 60 #4714 Forrest, Anthony    SR Buena                     6:06      17:33   60   
 61 #4862 Dellinger, Matt     SR St. Augustine Prep        6:07      17:37   61   
 62 #4692 Lichenstein, Elia   SR Atlantic City             6:09      17:42   62   
 63 #4670 Indyg, Matt         SR Absegami                  6:09      17:42   63   
 64 #4667 Deibert, Matt       SR Absegami                  6:09      17:43   64   
 65 #4704 Moseley, Ted        SO Atlantic County IT        6:10      17:44   65   
 66 #4855 Tartaglia, Tyler    SO Saint Joseph-Ham          6:10      17:46   66   
 67 #4854 Tartaglia, Dominic  SO Saint Joseph-Ham          6:11      17:47   67   
 68 #4792 Marczyk, Jack       JR Holy Spirit               6:13      17:54   68   
 69 #4749 Grant, Ryan            Egg Harbor Twp            6:16      18:02   69   
 70 #4699 Zemartis, James     FR Atlantic City             6:16      18:03   70   
 71 #4684 Brog, Sam           JR Atlantic City             6:16      18:04   71   
 72 #4827 Kraus, Callisto     FR Oakcrest                  6:16      18:04   72   
 73 #4669 Hawn, Joe           SR Absegami                  6:19      18:10   73   
 74 #4707 Rodgers, James      SO Atlantic County IT        6:21      18:18   74   
 75 #4845 Anderson, Tyrell    SR Pleasantville             6:28      18:36   75   
 76 #4674 Maul, Fred          SO Absegami                  6:28      18:37   76   
 77 #4700 Gershman, Daniel    JR Atlantic County IT        6:29      18:39   77   
 78 #4688 Drew, James         SO Atlantic City             6:29      18:40   78   
 79 #4825 Gorbig, Ross        JR Oakcrest                  6:35      18:58   79   
 80 #4708 Swire, Ian          SO Atlantic County IT        6:41      19:14   80   
 81 #4697 Swift, John         SO Atlantic City             6:44      19:24   81   
 82 #4875 Wetherington, Coli  SR St. Augustine Prep        6:59      20:08   82   
 83 #4703 Masker, Jacob       FR Atlantic County IT        6:59      20:08   83   
 84 #4793 Miller, Dan         SR Holy Spirit               7:07      20:29   84   
 85 #4795 Mitchell, Dan       FR Holy Spirit               7:14      20:49   85   

                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Mainland                     88    8   16   19   20   25   26   35           
      Total Time:  1:20:49.00                                                     
         Average:    16:09.80                                                     
   2 Egg Harbor Twp               95    3    4   14   32   42   49   69           
      Total Time:  1:20:05.00                                                     
         Average:    16:01.00                                                     
   3 Hammonton                   112    1    2   15   46   48   50   51           
      Total Time:  1:19:33.00                                                     
         Average:    15:54.60                                                     
   4 Pleasantville               113    6    9   10   13   75                     
      Total Time:  1:22:10.00                                                     
         Average:    16:26.00                                                     
   5 Oakcrest                    131   11   12   33   36   39   72   79           
      Total Time:  1:22:03.00                                                     
         Average:    16:24.60                                                     
   6 Buena                       146   17   22   30   34   43   55   60           
      Total Time:  1:22:28.00                                                     
         Average:    16:29.60                                                     
   7 Cedar Creek                 178   18   23   31   52   54   56   58           
      Total Time:  1:23:30.00                                                     
         Average:    16:42.00                                                     
   8 Saint Joseph-Hammonton      211    5   28   45   66   67                     
      Total Time:  1:24:21.00                                                     
         Average:    16:52.20                                                     
   9 Absegami                    224   24   29   44   63   64   73   76           
      Total Time:  1:25:01.00                                                     
         Average:    17:00.20                                                     
  10 Atlantic City               237    7   27   62   70   71   78   81           
      Total Time:  1:26:06.00                                                     
         Average:    17:13.20                                                     
  11 St. Augustine Prep          240   37   40   47   57   59   61   82           
      Total Time:  1:25:27.00                                                     
         Average:    17:05.40                                                     
  12 Atlantic County IT          290   21   53   65   74   77   80   83           
      Total Time:  1:28:07.00                                                     
         Average:    17:37.40                                                     
  13 Holy Spirit                 316   38   41   68   84   85                     
      Total Time:  1:32:43.00                                                     
         Average:    18:32.60