10/2-Olympic Conf. Day 6

 

Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Olympic Conference Duals - 9/17/2013 to 10/17/2013                
                            Gloucester County College                            
                              Last Completed Event                               

Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Penn Tech vs Paul VI 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Duran, Michail               Penn Tech             17:57.00    1             
  2 Conte, Stephen               Paul VI               19:04.00    2             
  3 Rottler-Gurley, Ben          Paul VI               19:11.00    3             
  4 Rizzo, Anthony               Paul VI               19:29.00    4             
  5 Schmidt, William             Paul VI               19:40.00    5             
  6 Diaz, Manuel                 Penn Tech             19:44.00    6             
  7 Giacobbe, Christopher        Paul VI               19:47.00    7             
  8 Marcelino, Charlie           Penn Tech             19:57.00    8             
  9 Brogan, Jack                 Paul VI               20:38.00    9             
 10 Garcia, Eddie                Penn Tech             20:55.00   10             
 11 Pena-Martinez, Luis          Penn Tech             21:00.00   11             
 12 Ploski, Connor               Paul VI               21:01.00   12             
 13 Balon-Aguilar, Jonhatan      Penn Tech             21:28.00   13             
 14 Locantore, Cameron           Paul VI               21:44.00                  
 15 Strickland, Matthew          Paul VI               22:07.00                  
 16 Rottler-Gurley, Noah         Paul VI               22:16.00                  
 17 Packi, Mike                  Paul VI               22:21.00                  
 18 Romero, Hector               Penn Tech             22:34.00   14             
 19 White, Edward                Paul VI               22:50.00                  
 20 HA, Timothy                  Penn Tech             22:55.00                  
 21 Negron, Jose                 Penn Tech             23:03.00                  
 22 Rodriquez, Alexis            Penn Tech             24:46.00                  
 23 Leal, Leonardo               Penn Tech             25:05.00                  
 24 Bansker, Bobby               Penn Tech             46:33.00                  

                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Penn Tech vs Paul VI 5000 Run                                                    
   1 Paul VI                      21    2    3    4    5    7    9   12          
      Total Time:  1:37:11.00                                                    
         Average:    19:26.20                                                    
   2 Camden Cty Tech Penn         36    1    6    8   10   11   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:39:33.00                                                    
         Average:    19:54.60                                                    


Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Bishop Eustace vs Cchs 5000 Run                                                  
  1 McHugh, Kelly                Cchs                  21:35.00    1             
  2 Crouse, Kelsey               Cchs                  22:28.00    2             
  3 DiDomenico, Sarah            Bishop Eustace        22:56.00    3             
  4 Giordano, Meghan             Cchs                  23:32.00    4             
  5 Jordan, Lisa                 Bishop Eustace        24:29.00    5             
  6 Marrone, Natalia             Bishop Eustace        24:48.00    6             
  7 Aron, Karrsen                Bishop Eustace        25:16.00    7             
  8 Zane, Stephanie              Cchs                  26:03.00    8             
  9 Piccioni, Christen           Bishop Eustace        26:25.00    9             
 10 Portland, Julia              Cchs                  27:08.00   10             
 11 Clements, Rebecca            Bishop Eustace        27:33.00   11             
 12 Reyes, Caitlin               Bishop Eustace        27:39.00   12             
 13 Hohman, Ally                 Bishop Eustace        28:18.00                  
 14 Basso, Vicki                 Bishop Eustace        29:11.00                  
 15 Skrajewski, Kristen          Bishop Eustace        29:34.00                  
 16 Walsh, Maureen               Bishop Eustace        30:17.00                  
 17 Collarin, Kelsey             Cchs                  30:56.00   13             
 18 Keeley, Ally Rose            Bishop Eustace        35:05.00                  
 19 Germain, Jessica             Bishop Eustace        35:09.00                  
 20 Phan, Diana                  Cchs                  40:36.00   14             
 21 Hall, Moriah                 Cchs                  42:30.00                  
 22 Hutchinson, Mannion          Cchs                  44:32.00                  

                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Bishop Eustace vs Cchs 5000 Run                                                  
   1 Camden Catholic High Scho    25    1    2    4    8   10   13   14          
      Total Time:  2:00:46.00                                                    
         Average:    24:09.20                                                    
   2 Bishop Eustace               30    3    5    6    7    9   11   12          
      Total Time:  2:03:54.00                                                    
         Average:    24:46.80                                                    


Event 8  Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Easten vs Lenape 5000 Run                                                        
  1 Franklin, Camille            Lenape                20:05.00    1             
  3 McGee, Emily                 Lenape                21:04.00    2             
  4 Kenselaar, Carly             Easten                21:30.00    3             
  5 Edwards, Melanie             Easten                21:37.00    4             
  6 Strube, Jennifer             Easten                21:43.00    5             
  7 Ryan, Maeve                  Lenape                21:48.00    6             
  8 Davidson, Emily              Easten                21:52.00    7             
  9 Londregan, Annie             Lenape                22:00.00    8             
 10 Meskin, Nicole               Easten                22:10.00    9             
 11 Vicente, Brenna              Lenape                22:51.00   10             
 12 Goldsmith, Julia             Easten                23:07.00   11             
 13 Hess, Danielle               Easten                23:11.00   12             
 16 Colucci, Eryka               Lenape                23:37.00   13             
 17 Thomas, Patricia             Lenape                24:17.00   14             
 18 LaRocca, Gabrielle           Easten                24:33.00                  
 19 Feerrar, Elyssa              Lenape                24:40.00                  
 20 Bagchi, Nisha                Easten                24:50.00                  
 21 Restivo, Lizzy               Lenape                25:04.00                  
 22 Duffield, Dana               Lenape                25:24.00                  
 24 Shaw, Sierah                 Easten                30:06.00                  
 28 Perera, Gayani               Lenape                35:05.00                  
 29 Chen, Wen-Chen               Lenape                36:45.00                  
Easten vs Washington Twp. 5000 Run                                               
  2 Taylor, Lexie                Washington Twp.       20:37.00    1             
  4 Kenselaar, Carly             Easten                21:30.00    2             
  5 Edwards, Melanie             Easten                21:37.00    3             
  6 Strube, Jennifer             Easten                21:43.00    4             
  8 Davidson, Emily              Easten                21:52.00    5             
 10 Meskin, Nicole               Easten                22:10.00    6             
 12 Goldsmith, Julia             Easten                23:07.00    7             
 13 Hess, Danielle               Easten                23:11.00    8             
 14 Heston, Megan                Washington Twp.       23:11.00    9             
 15 Klavens, Jennifer            Washington Twp.       23:20.00   10             
 18 LaRocca, Gabrielle           Easten                24:33.00                  
 20 Bagchi, Nisha                Easten                24:50.00                  
 23 Ragone, Marisa               Washington Twp.       29:36.00   11             
 24 Shaw, Sierah                 Easten                30:06.00                  
 25 Schipske, Emilee             Washington Twp.       30:28.00   12             
 26 Schrader, Claudia            Washington Twp.       30:31.00   13             
 27 Centola, Jessica             Washington Twp.       30:31.00   14             
Lenape vs Washington Twp. 5000 Run                                               
  1 Franklin, Camille            Lenape                20:05.00    1             
  2 Taylor, Lexie                Washington Twp.       20:37.00    2             
  3 McGee, Emily                 Lenape                21:04.00    3             
  7 Ryan, Maeve                  Lenape                21:48.00    4             
  9 Londregan, Annie             Lenape                22:00.00    5             
 11 Vicente, Brenna              Lenape                22:51.00    6             
 14 Heston, Megan                Washington Twp.       23:11.00    7             
 15 Klavens, Jennifer            Washington Twp.       23:20.00    8             
 16 Colucci, Eryka               Lenape                23:37.00    9             
 17 Thomas, Patricia             Lenape                24:17.00   10             
 19 Feerrar, Elyssa              Lenape                24:40.00                  
 21 Restivo, Lizzy               Lenape                25:04.00                  
 22 Duffield, Dana               Lenape                25:24.00                  
 23 Ragone, Marisa               Washington Twp.       29:36.00   11             
 25 Schipske, Emilee             Washington Twp.       30:28.00   12             
 26 Schrader, Claudia            Washington Twp.       30:31.00   13             
 27 Centola, Jessica             Washington Twp.       30:31.00   14             
 28 Perera, Gayani               Lenape                35:05.00                  
 29 Chen, Wen-Chen               Lenape                36:45.00                  

                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Easten vs Lenape 5000 Run                                                        
   1 Lenape                       27    1    2    6    8   10   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:47:48.00                                                    
         Average:    21:33.60                                                    
   2 Easten                       28    3    4    5    7    9   11   12          
      Total Time:  1:48:52.00                                                    
         Average:    21:46.40                                                    
Easten vs Washington Twp. 5000 Run                                               
   1 Easten                       20    2    3    4    5    6    7    8          
      Total Time:  1:48:52.00                                                    
         Average:    21:46.40                                                    
   2 Washington Twp.              43    1    9   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  2:07:12.00                                                    
         Average:    25:26.40                                                    
Lenape vs Washington Twp. 5000 Run                                               
   1 Lenape                       19    1    3    4    5    6    9   10          
      Total Time:  1:47:48.00                                                    
         Average:    21:33.60                                                    
   2 Washington Twp.              40    2    7    8   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  2:07:12.00                                                    
         Average:    25:26.40                                                    

Event 9  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Bishop Eustace vs Cchs 5000 Run                                                  
  1 Kirk, Kyle                   Cchs                  17:08.00    1             
  2 Hutchison, Shawn             Bishop Eustace        17:24.00    2             
  3 Morelli, Anthony             Bishop Eustace        17:24.00    3             
  4 Slack, Tim                   Cchs                  17:53.00    4             
  5 Hull, Alex                   Bishop Eustace        18:07.00    5             
  7 Vulimiri, Praveen            Bishop Eustace        18:13.00    6             
  8 Giarraputo, Ryan             Bishop Eustace        18:14.00    7             
  9 Deffler, Jared               Bishop Eustace        18:43.00    8             
 10 Pierlott, Colin              Cchs                  19:28.00    9             
 11 Dziuba, Michael              Bishop Eustace        19:38.00   10             
 12 Carrie, Jon                  Bishop Eustace        19:42.00                  
 13 DelColombo, Greg             Cchs                  19:47.00   11             
 14 O'Donnell, Tyler             Bishop Eustace        20:03.00                  
 15 McGuire, Andrew              Bishop Eustace        20:14.00                  
 16 Slack, John                  Cchs                  20:25.00   12             
 17 Biancaniello, John           Bishop Eustace        20:27.00                  
 18 McDonald, Nolan              Bishop Eustace        21:23.00                  
 21 Laughlin, Graham             Bishop Eustace        24:58.00                  
 22 Hart, Liam                   Cchs                  25:25.00   13             
 23 McConnell, Colin             Cchs                  27:52.00   14             
 24 Kurtz, Michael               Cchs                  29:47.00                  
 25 Ortiz, Eleno                 Cchs                  30:18.00                  
 26 Faiola, Nicholas             Bishop Eustace        31:20.00                  
 27 Costello, Brendan            Cchs                  32:58.00                  
 28 DeJesus, Brad                Cchs                  33:24.00                  
Bishop Eustace vs Camden 5000 Run                                                
  2 Hutchison, Shawn             Bishop Eustace        17:24.00    1             
  3 Morelli, Anthony             Bishop Eustace        17:24.00    2             
  5 Hull, Alex                   Bishop Eustace        18:07.00    3             
  6 Rivera, Nicholas             Camden High School    18:10.00                  
  7 Vulimiri, Praveen            Bishop Eustace        18:13.00    4             
  8 Giarraputo, Ryan             Bishop Eustace        18:14.00    5             
  9 Deffler, Jared               Bishop Eustace        18:43.00    6             
 11 Dziuba, Michael              Bishop Eustace        19:38.00    7             
 12 Carrie, Jon                  Bishop Eustace        19:42.00                  
 14 O'Donnell, Tyler             Bishop Eustace        20:03.00                  
 15 McGuire, Andrew              Bishop Eustace        20:14.00                  
 17 Biancaniello, John           Bishop Eustace        20:27.00                  
 18 McDonald, Nolan              Bishop Eustace        21:23.00                  
 19 Rivas, Jose                  Camden High School    23:23.00                  
 20 Wilson, Kwan                 Camden High School    23:26.00                  
 21 Laughlin, Graham             Bishop Eustace        24:58.00                  
 26 Faiola, Nicholas             Bishop Eustace        31:20.00                  
Cchs vs Camden 5000 Run                                                          
  1 Kirk, Kyle                   Cchs                  17:08.00    1             
  4 Slack, Tim                   Cchs                  17:53.00    2             
  6 Rivera, Nicholas             Camden High School    18:10.00                  
 10 Pierlott, Colin              Cchs                  19:28.00    3             
 13 DelColombo, Greg             Cchs                  19:47.00    4             
 16 Slack, John                  Cchs                  20:25.00    5             
 19 Rivas, Jose                  Camden High School    23:23.00                  
 20 Wilson, Kwan                 Camden High School    23:26.00                  
 22 Hart, Liam                   Cchs                  25:25.00    6             
 23 McConnell, Colin             Cchs                  27:52.00    7             
 24 Kurtz, Michael               Cchs                  29:47.00                  
 25 Ortiz, Eleno                 Cchs                  30:18.00                  
 27 Costello, Brendan            Cchs                  32:58.00                  
 28 DeJesus, Brad                Cchs                  33:24.00                  

                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Bishop Eustace vs Camden 5000 Run                                                
   1 Bishop Eustace               15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:29:22.00                                                    
         Average:    17:52.40                                                    
Bishop Eustace vs Cchs 5000 Run                                                  
   1 Bishop Eustace               23    2    3    5    6    7    8   10          
      Total Time:  1:29:22.00                                                    
         Average:    17:52.40                                                    
   2 Camden Catholic High Scho    37    1    4    9   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:34:41.00                                                    
         Average:    18:56.20                                                    
Cchs vs Camden 5000 Run                                                          
   1 Camden Catholic High Scho    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:34:41.00                                                    
         Average:    18:56.20                                                    

Event 10  Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Penn Tech vs Paul VI 5000 Run                                                    
 22 Unknown                                            30:36.00                  
 22 Unknown                                            30:02.00                  
  1 Karcher, Haley               Paul VI               22:20.00    1             
  2 Urbach, Michaela             Paul VI               22:20.00    2             
  3 Foley, Ann                   Paul VI               22:21.00    3             
  4 Hiester, Stephanie           Paul VI               22:21.00    4             
  5 Cerveny, Emma                Paul VI               23:03.00    5             
  6 Gallagher, Molly             Paul VI               23:47.00    6             
  7 McGrew, Lucy                 Paul VI               24:40.00    7             
  8 Zanetti, Samantha            Paul VI               24:41.00                  
  9 Marino, Gabrielle            Paul VI               24:46.00                  
 10 Brown, Naiya                 Penn Tech             25:51.00    8             
 11 Janis, Catherine             Paul VI               26:23.00                  
 12 Cerveny, Rachel              Paul VI               26:52.00                  
 13 Wilson, Candice              Penn Tech             26:55.00    9             
 14 Gonzalez, Esmeralda          Penn Tech             27:05.00   10             
 15 Mendez, Stephanie            Penn Tech             27:11.00   11             
 16 Kitchen, Valerie             Penn Tech             28:20.00   12             
 17 Franciosa, Alexandra         Paul VI               28:27.00                  
 18 Gallagher, Claire            Paul VI               28:31.00                  
 19 Roberts, Kandis              Penn Tech             29:22.00   13             
 20 Branson, Barbara             Paul VI               29:33.00                  
 21 Olcese, Rebecca              Paul VI               30:01.00                  
 22 White, Quadaysha             Penn Tech             33:05.00   14             
 23 Rosado, Melanie              Penn Tech             33:29.00                  
 24 Burgos, Ninoshka             Penn Tech             34:13.00                  

                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Penn Tech vs Paul VI 5000 Run                                                    
   1 Paul VI                      15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:52:25.00                                                    
         Average:    22:29.00                                                    
   2 Camden Cty Tech Penn         50    8    9   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  2:15:22.00                                                    
         Average:    27:04.40