Varsity Girls

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Camden County Championships - 10/17/2013                     
                           Meet Director:  Matt Martin                            
                        Pennypacker Park, Haddonfield (NJ)                        
                               Last Completed Event                               

Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #9794 Berman, Maddy       SR Cherry Hill East          6:13      19:17    1   
  2 #9882 Hiester, Stephanie  SR Paul VI                   6:17      19:29    2   
  3 #9801 Lee, Monica         JR Cherry Hill East          6:20      19:40    3   
  4 #9934 Shipotofsky, Janel  JR Timber Creek              6:25      19:55    4   
  5 #9930 Lavallias, Sade     SR Timber Creek              6:26      19:58    5   
  6 #9899 Roberts, Briana     SO Pennsauken                6:32      20:16    6   
  7 #9908 Daiutolo, Emily        Sterling                  6:33      20:20    7   
  8 #9834 Kenselaar, Carly    JR Easten                    6:33      20:21    8   
  9 #9891 Urbach, Michaela    SO Paul VI                   6:36      20:29    9   
 10 #9878 Foley, Ann          FR Paul VI                   6:36      20:30   10   
 11 #4408 Bolinger, Molly     SR Hmhs                      6:38      20:36        
 12 #9768 McHugh, Kelly       JR Camden Catholic           6:39      20:39   11   
 13 #9798 Field, Taegan       FR Cherry Hill East          6:43      20:50   12   
 14 #4409 Fonshell, Julia     JR Hmhs                      6:43      20:51        
 15 #9830 Edwards, Melanie    JR Easten                    6:49      21:10   13   
 16 #9920 Condell, Alyssa     FR Timber Creek              6:50      21:12   14   
 17 #9874 Cerveny, Emma       SR Paul VI                   6:52      21:17   15   
 18 #9885 Karcher, Haley      FR Paul VI                   6:52      21:19   16   
 19 #9837 Meskin, Nicole      FR Easten                    6:53      21:23   17   
 20 #9824 Rash, Gabrielle     SO Cherry Hill West          6:55      21:28   18   
 21 #9831 Goldsmith, Julia    SR Easten                    6:59      21:41   19   
 22 #9829 Davidson, Emily     SR Easten                    7:00      21:42   20   
 23 #9797 Field, Greer        FR Cherry Hill East          7:01      21:45   21   
 24 #9802 McCormack, Rebecca  JR Cherry Hill East          7:01      21:47   22   
 25 #9912 Lombard, Amy           Sterling                  7:02      21:50   23   
 26 #9842 Strube, Jennifer    SR Easten                    7:03      21:52   24   
 27 #9951 Rivers, Shayla      JR Winslow                   7:05      22:00   25   
 28 #9818 Johnston, Emily     SR Cherry Hill West          7:05      22:00   26   
 29 #9820 Marzocca, Julia     JR Cherry Hill West          7:05      22:00   27   
 30 #9890 Romantini, Julliet  FR Paul VI                   7:10      22:14   28   
 31 #9905 Carter, Jo             Sterling                  7:11      22:16   29   
 32 #9754 Marrone, Natalia    JR Bishop Eustace            7:11      22:16   30   
 33 #9744 Aron, Karrsen       SR Bishop Eustace            7:11      22:18   31   
 34 #9869 Odrick, Tomika      SR Lindenwold                7:13      22:24        
 35 #9896 Luu, Jenny          JR Pennsauken                7:14      22:27   32   
 36 #9940 Austin, Jordan      JR Winslow                   7:16      22:34   33   
 37 #9944 Coleman, Mia        SR Winslow                   7:18      22:38   34   
 38 #4421 Fario, Alssa           Overbrook                 7:20      22:46   35   
 39 #9893 Dow, Tiffany        SO Pennsauken                7:22      22:51   36   
 40 #9752 Jordan, Lisa        SR Bishop Eustace            7:24      22:59   37   
 41 #9916 Thomas, Justine        Sterling                  7:27      23:07   38   
 42 #9832 Hess, Danielle      SO Easten                    7:29      23:14   39   
 43 #9823 Owens, Casey        SR Cherry Hill West          7:30      23:17   40   
 44 #9887 McGrew, Lucy        SO Paul VI                   7:34      23:29   41   
 45 #9776 Brown, Naiya        11 Penn Tech                 7:41      23:50   42   
 46 #9826 West, Alyssa        FR Cherry Hill West          7:42      23:53   43   
 47 #4422 Luckett, Liahnna       Overbrook                 7:43      23:56   44   
 48 #9784 Williams, Keisha    11 Penn Tech                 7:48      24:12   45   
 49 #9919 Clark, Alexa        FR Timber Creek              7:49      24:15   46   
 50 #9917 Watkins, Safia         Sterling                  7:49      24:17   47   
 51 #4419 Altieri, Megan         Overbrook                 7:51      24:23   48   
 52 #9780 Mendez, Stephanie   11 Penn Tech                 7:52      24:25   49   
 53 #9760 Walsh, Maureen      JR Bishop Eustace            7:54      24:31   50   
 54 #9907 Cream, Harmony         Sterling                  7:54      24:31   51   
 55 #4420 Kemp, Tamara           Overbrook                 7:54      24:32   52   
 56 #4426 Talotta, Jessica       Overbrook                 7:55      24:35   53   
 57 #9925 Hopkins, Natalie    SR Timber Creek              7:58      24:45   54   
 58 #9825 Sachs, Emily        SR Cherry Hill West          8:00      24:50   55   
 59 #9815 Graham, Danielle    FR Cherry Hill West          8:01      24:52   56   
 60 #9763 Giordano, Meghan    SO Camden Catholic           8:02      24:55   57   
 61 #9757 Reyes, Caitlin      SO Bishop Eustace            8:02      24:55   58   
 62 #9775 Bailey, Siani       11 Penn Tech                 8:08      25:16   59   
 63 #9778 Gonzalez, Esmerald  10 Penn Tech                 8:08      25:16   60   
 64 #9756 Piccioni, Christen  SO Bishop Eustace            8:16      25:40   61   
 65 #9751 Hohman, Ally        SO Bishop Eustace            8:20      25:52   62   
 66 #9761 Collarin, Kelsey    FR Camden Catholic           8:22      25:57   63   
 67 #9943 Coleman, Brittany   SO Winslow                   8:30      26:22   64   
 68 #9958 Williams, Iyianna   FR Winslow                   8:30      26:23   65   
 69 #9730 Arnold, Sara        SR Audubon                   8:31      26:27   66   
 70 #9895 Jamison, Olivia     JR Pennsauken                8:37      26:45   67   
 71 #9897 McDuffie, Tiara     SR Pennsauken                8:38      26:47   68   
 72 #9770 Portland, Julia     FR Camden Catholic           8:38      26:48   69   
 73 #9941 Bennett, Gabrielle  JR Winslow                   8:40      26:55   70   
 74 #9732 Chambers, Jessica   JR Audubon                   8:45      27:09   71   
 75 #9733 DeFord, Nevada      FR Audubon                   8:52      27:32   72   
 76 #9903 Arrigo, Dominique      Sterling                  8:57      27:48   73   
 77 #9771 Wade, Jada          SO Camden Catholic           8:57      27:48   74   
 78 #9785 Wilson, Candice     11 Penn Tech                 8:57      27:48   75   
 79 #9779 Kitchen, Valerie    11 Penn Tech                 9:20      28:58   76   
 80 #9740 Rubeo, Sage         JR Audubon                   9:57      30:54   77   
 81 #9736 Massi, Emily        SR Audubon                  10:08      31:28   78   
 82 #9741 Vespe, Kelsey       FR Audubon                  11:02      34:14   79   
 83 #9734 Delgado, Anastaxia  JR Audubon                  11:09      34:37   80   

                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Paul VI                      52    2    9   10   15   16   28   41           
      Total Time:  1:43:04.00                                                     
         Average:    20:36.80                                                     
   2 Cherry Hill East             59    1    3   12   21   22                     
      Total Time:  1:43:19.00                                                     
         Average:    20:39.80                                                     
   3 Easten                       77    8   13   17   19   20   24   39           
      Total Time:  1:46:17.00                                                     
         Average:    21:15.40                                                     
   4 Timber Creek                123    4    5   14   46   54                     
      Total Time:  1:50:05.00                                                     
         Average:    22:01.00                                                     
   5 Sterling                    144    7   23   29   38   47   51   73           
      Total Time:  1:51:50.00                                                     
         Average:    22:22.00                                                     
   6 Cherry Hill West            154   18   26   27   40   43   55   56           
      Total Time:  1:52:38.00                                                     
         Average:    22:31.60                                                     
   7 Bishop Eustace              206   30   31   37   50   58   61   62           
      Total Time:  1:56:59.00                                                     
         Average:    23:23.80                                                     
   8 Pennsauken                  209    6   32   36   67   68                     
      Total Time:  1:59:06.00                                                     
         Average:    23:49.20                                                     
   9 Winslow Township High Sch   221   25   33   34   64   65   70                
      Total Time:  1:59:57.00                                                     
         Average:    23:59.40                                                     
  10 Overbrook                   232   35   44   48   52   53                     
      Total Time:  2:00:12.00                                                     
         Average:    24:02.40                                                     
  11 Camden Cty Tech Penn        255   42   45   49   59   60   75   76           
      Total Time:  2:02:59.00                                                     
         Average:    24:35.80                                                     
  12 Camden Catholic             274   11   57   63   69   74                     
      Total Time:  2:06:07.00                                                     
         Average:    25:13.40                                                     
  13 Audubon                     364   66   71   72   77   78   79   80           
      Total Time:  2:23:30.00                                                     
         Average:    28:42.00