Mixed Frosh

 

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               SJ Open - 10/12/2013                               
                                Delsea High School                                
                               Last Completed Event                               

Event 4  Mixed 3200 Meter Run CC Frosh
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women 3200 Run                                                          
  1  #203 Field, Taegan      WFR Cherry Hill East          6:20      12:36    1   
  2  #202 Field, Greer       WFR Cherry Hill East          6:22      12:39    2   
  3  #236 Donahue, Kaitlin   W09 Clearview                 6:26      12:47        
  4  #397 Stanford, Destiny  WFR Kingsway                  6:46      13:27    3   
  5 #2210 Goff, Kristy       WFR HS                        7:02      13:58        
  6  #198 Baeckstrom, Carrie WFR Cherry Hill East          7:02      13:59    4   
  7  #395 Smith, Erin        WFR Kingsway                  7:02      13:59    5   
  8  #686 Brinster, Blaire   WFR Shawnee                   7:06      14:06        
  9  #611 Roth, Emily        WFR Pinelands                 7:07      14:09        
 10  #454 Dybka, Sophia      W09 Maple Shade               7:17      14:28        
 11  #393 Repp, Gabby        WFR Kingsway                  7:18      14:30    6   
 12  #322 Leash, Rebeca        W Gloucester Co VT          7:18      14:31        
 13  #521 Wun, Jamie         WFR Moorestown                7:21      14:37        
 14  #387 Murphy, Rachel     WFR Kingsway                  7:23      14:41    7   
 15   #90 Garzon, Paula      WFR Buena Reg. HS             7:24      14:42    8   
 16  #210 Roncace, Abigail   WFR Cherry Hill East          7:27      14:49    9   
 17 #2209 Boyle, Shannon     WFR HS                        7:28      14:50        
 18  #608 Mickens, Airianna  WFR Pinelands                 7:29      14:51        
 19  #355 Elias, Marina      WFR Hammonton                 7:30      14:54        
 20  #205 Happ, Alexa        WFR Cherry Hill East          7:31      14:57   10   
 21  #214 Schearer, Katie    WFR Cherry Hill East          7:34      15:03   11   
 22  #794 Ruiz, Andrea       WFR Vineland                  7:36      15:06   12   
 23  #196 Webb, Kaylee       WFR Cherokee                  7:38      15:10        
 24  #194 Webb, Brooke       WFR Cherokee                  7:38      15:10        
 25  #570 Janis, Meaghan     WFR Paul VI                   7:39      15:12        
 26   #93 Leyrer, Rachael    WFR Buena Reg. HS             7:40      15:15   13   
 27  #378 Easterday, Ashley  WFR Kingsway                  7:42      15:19   14   
 28  #683 Bendixen, Nicole   WFR Shawnee                   7:42      15:19        
 29  #396 Sobieski, Mackenzi WFR Kingsway                  7:44      15:21   15   
 30  #689 DeSpirito, Tara    WFR Shawnee                   7:45      15:24        
 31   #85 Dalponte, Tabatha  WFR Buena Reg. HS             7:45      15:25   16   
 32  #382 Kellar, Hayley     WFR Kingsway                  7:47      15:28   17   
 33  #783 Murphy, Chelsea    WFR Vineland                  7:47      15:29   18   
 34  #372 Bellapigna, Carlee WFR Kingsway                  7:48      15:31        
 35  #520 Winiarski, Kaitlin WFR Moorestown                7:50      15:34        
 36  #562 Cieslik, Morgan    WFR Paul VI                   7:50      15:35        
 37   #10 Gonzalez, Ellen    WFR Absegami                  7:51      15:37        
 38 #2201 Monroe, Brianna      W Triton                    7:51      15:37        
 39  #753 Echevarria, Nosaja WFR Vineland                  7:52      15:38   19   
 40  #590 Zapata, Natalee    WFR Pennsauken                7:53      15:40        
 41  #175 Konrad, Jordan     WFR Cherokee                  7:53      15:41        
 42  #792 Romero, Stephany   WFR Vineland                  7:55      15:43   20   
 43   #91 Jiannotti, Chasely WFR Buena Reg. HS             7:55      15:43   21   
 44  #793 Rossi, Haley       WFR Vineland                  7:55      15:44   22   
 45  #509 Maines, Morgan     WFR Moorestown                7:55      15:44        
 46   #63 Adams, Christine   WFR Bishop Eustace            7:56      15:46        
 47  #833 Campina, Micheala  WFR Williamstown              7:58      15:50        
 48  #377 Dreyer, Jordan     WFR Kingsway                  7:58      15:50        
 49  #331 Cathcart, Alyson   WFR Haddon Heights HS         8:04      16:02        
 50  #237 Fossett, Chloe     W09 Clearview                 8:04      16:02        
 51  #736 Adenugba, Priscill WFR Vineland                  8:07      16:08   23   
 52   #39 DeFord, Nevada     WFR Audubon                   8:08      16:10        
 53  #455 Flood, Carly       W09 Maple Shade               8:09      16:12        
 54   #83 Castro, Jacelyn    WFR Buena Reg. HS             8:09      16:13   24   
 55  #221 Gunderson, Anna    WFR Cherry Hill West          8:11      16:16        
 56  #165 Dunn, Brooke       WFR Cherokee                  8:16      16:25        
 57  #262 Morrison, Genna    WFR Delsea                    8:19      16:32        
 58  #444 Hernandez, Madelin WFR Lindenwold                8:22      16:38        
 59  #391 Nutley, Kaitlyn    WFR Kingsway                  8:23      16:39        
 60   #67 Clements, Rebecca  WFR Bishop Eustace            8:24      16:42        
 61  #609 Mickens, Tatianna  WFR Pinelands                 8:31      16:55        
 62  #445 Hunt, Gionni       WFR Lindenwold                8:48      17:30        
 63  #305 Finley, Haley      WFR Gloucester Catholic       9:00      17:53        
 64  #307 Heath, Elizabeth   WFR Gloucester Catholic       9:01      17:55        
 65  #845 Norman, Kara       WFR Williamstown              9:05      18:04        
 66  #801 Williams, Gabriell WFR Vineland                  9:06      18:05   25   
 67  #253 Capriotti, Celine  WFR Delsea                    9:07      18:07        
 68  #784 Organ, Tateyana    WFR Vineland                  9:09      18:11        
 69  #217 Corris, Camryn     WFR Cherry Hill West          9:14      18:21        
 70  #777 Matias-Lopez, Nata WFR Vineland                  9:15      18:22        
 71  #773 Kelly, Alexis      WFR Vineland                  9:16      18:25        
 72  #452 Upshaw, Donjai     WFR Lindenwold                9:24      18:42        
 73  #333 Drew, Anna         WFR Haddon Heights HS         9:30      18:53        
 74  #506 Kelleher, Caitlyn  WFR Moorestown                9:35      19:03        
 75   #92 kuturlash, Olga    WFR Buena Reg. HS             9:43      19:18   26   
 76  #838 Doughten, Beth     WFR Williamstown              9:49      19:31        
 77  #849 Ritchie, Kaitlyn   WFR Williamstown              9:52      19:37        
 78  #772 Johnson, Phylia    WFR Vineland                  9:58      19:49        
 79  #751 Diaz, Meri         WFR Vineland                 10:07      20:06        
 80   #47 Vespe, Kelsey      WFR Audubon                  10:23      20:39        
 81  #354 Effinger, Mackenzi WFR Hammonton                10:26      20:43        
 82  #750 Diaz, Mari         WFR Vineland                 10:27      20:46        
 83  #786 Pierce, Kayla      WFR Vineland                 10:27      20:47        
 84  #798 Tirado, Chasidy    WFR Vineland                 10:52      21:36        
 85  #796 Snow, Victoria     WFR Vineland                 11:10      22:12        
 86  #759 Gonzalez, Desiree  WFR Vineland                 11:17      22:26        
 87   #54 Flannery, Shannon  WFR Bcit - Medford           11:26      22:44        
 88  #790 Rivera, Laleshka   WFR Vineland                 12:00      23:51        
 89  #795 Ruiz, Grace        WFR Vineland                 12:31      24:54        
 90  #744 Campbell, Kedesha  WFR Vineland                 12:36      25:03        
 91  #764 Guzman, Mikaela    WFR Vineland                 13:11      26:13        
 92  #451 Reyes, Vanessa     WFR Lindenwold               13:17      26:25        
Results - Men 3200 Run                                                            
  1 #1141 Meltzer, Marc      MFR Cherry Hill East          5:26      10:48    1   
  2 #1486 Messina, Mike      MFR Kingsway                  5:36      11:07    2   
  3 #1348 Ward, Sean         MFR Gloucester Catholic       5:40      11:16    3   
  4  #975 Dziuba, Michael    MFR Bishop Eustace            5:40      11:16        
  5 #1143 Onu, Michael       MFR Cherry Hill East          5:43      11:22    4   
  6 #1255 Lopes, JJ          MFR Delsea                    5:45      11:25        
  7 #2217 Moses, Josh        MFR HS                        5:45      11:26        
  8 #1159 Abrams, Robert     MFR Cherry Hill West          5:50      11:35    5   
  9 #1488 Morrison, Declin   MFR Kingsway                  5:50      11:36    6   
 10  #996 Francz, Billy      MFR Buena Reg. HS             5:51      11:37        
 11 #2027 Ferliozi, Dennis     M West Deptford             5:51      11:37        
 12 #1219 Agatone, Dallin    M09 Clearview                 5:52      11:39        
 13 #1420 Bailey, Jeff       MFR Hammonton                 5:52      11:40        
 14 #1079 Lyons, Mike        MFR Cedar Creek               5:52      11:40        
 15  #983 McDonald, Nolan    MFR Bishop Eustace            5:53      11:42        
 16 #1077 Logan, Van         MFR Cedar Creek               5:54      11:44        
 17 #1957 Nesheim, Mike      MFR St. Augustine Prep        5:55      11:45        
 18 #1790 Shields, Timothy   MFR Pennsville                5:55      11:45        
 19 #1147 Santo, Giancarlo   MFR Cherry Hill East          5:55      11:46    7   
 20 #2007 Dickel, Aaron      MFR Vineland                  5:56      11:46        
 21 #2098 Stump, Cooper      MFR Winslow                   5:56      11:47        
 22 #2046 Ward, Ryan           M West Deptford             5:56      11:47        
 23 #1118 Creagh, Francis    MFR Cherry Hill East          5:56      11:47    8   
 24 #1128 Goncharov, Andrew  MFR Cherry Hill East          5:56      11:48    9   
 25 #2024 DeMareo, Connor      M West Deptford             5:56      11:48        
 26 #1877 Clancy, James      M09 Schalick                  5:57      11:48   10   
 27 #1937 Rudman, James      MFR Shawnee                   5:57      11:50   11   
 28 #1903 Kiraly, Shawn      MFR Seneca                    6:01      11:57   12   
 29 #2085 Anderson, Ryan     MFR Winslow                   6:01      11:57        
 30 #1430 Iuliucci, Philip   MFR Hammonton                 6:02      11:59        
 31 #1716 Kraus, Callisto    MFR Oakcrest                  6:02      11:59   13   
 32 #1299 Passaro, Joseph    MFR Easten                    6:02      12:00   14   
 33 #1944 White, Douglas     MFR Shawnee                   6:04      12:03   15   
 34 #1852 Wilbert, Bennett   MFR Rancocas Valley           6:04      12:03        
 35 #1333 Ciocco, Jordan     MFR Gloucester Catholic       6:04      12:04   16   
 36 #1729 Thomas, Alec       MFR Oakcrest                  6:05      12:06   17   
 37 #1156 Witting, Chris     MFR Cherry Hill East          6:06      12:07   18   
 38 #1083 Meineke, Tim       MFR Cedar Creek               6:09      12:14        
 39 #1146 Preihs, Noah       MFR Cherry Hill East          6:10      12:16   19   
 40 #1832 Gavin, Christopher MFR Rancocas Valley           6:11      12:17        
 41 #1142 Murphy, Kevin      MFR Cherry Hill East          6:11      12:18        
 42 #1711 Dennis, Christian  MFR Oakcrest                  6:13      12:21   20   
 43 #2108 Hassler, Josh      MFR Woodstown                 6:14      12:23        
 44 #1552 Dickerson, Dahmeer MFR Lindenwold                6:15      12:25        
 45 #1713 Fraone, Joseph     MFR Oakcrest                  6:16      12:27   21   
 46 #1647 Kohart, Peter      MFR Moorestown                6:16      12:28   22   
 47 #1795 Allikmaa, Eric     MFR Pinelands                 6:17      12:28        
 48 #1475 Fanelle, Nick      MFR Kingsway                  6:17      12:30   23   
 49 #1307 Werner, Michael    MFR Easten                    6:18      12:30   24   
 50 #1880 Horner, Daniel     M09 Schalick                  6:18      12:31   25   
 51 #1633 Fleming, Tim       MFR Moorestown                6:19      12:34   26   
 52 #1113 Bornyasz, Zach     MFR Cherry Hill East          6:19      12:34        
 53 #1703 Vinzant, Jack      MFR Northern Burlington       6:21      12:36        
 54  #928 Driscoll, Daniel   MFR Audubon                   6:22      12:38        
 55 #1157 Wu, Jesse            M Cherry Hill East          6:25      12:44        
 56 #2000 Beneat, Jonathan   MFR Vineland                  6:25      12:44        
 57 #1180 Howe, Andrew       MFR Cherry Hill West          6:26      12:47   27   
 58 #1887 Milone, Max        M09 Schalick                  6:27      12:49   28   
 59 #1108 McShane, Mike      MFR Cherokee                  6:27      12:50        
 60 #1261 Scargill, Dennis   MFR Delsea                    6:29      12:53        
 61 #1294 McCollum, Colin    MFR Easten                    6:31      12:56   29   
 62 #1311 Belz, Aaron          M Gateway/Woodbury          6:32      12:59        
 63 #1170 DeLeon, Joel       MFR Cherry Hill West          6:32      12:59   30   
 64 #1007 Mitchell-Ruff, Don MFR Camden                    6:33      13:01        
 65 #1663 Runfola, Kevin     MFR Moorestown                6:33      13:02   31   
 66 #1715 Kelly, Ryan        MFR Oakcrest                  6:33      13:02   32   
 67 #2059 Anderson, Connor   MFR Williamstown              6:34      13:03        
 68 #2116 Stead, Eric        MFR Woodstown                 6:34      13:03        
 69 #1149 Sell, Zach         MFR Cherry Hill East          6:35      13:06        
 70 #2232 Stanton, Aidan     MFR Panthers                  6:36      13:06        
 71 #1843 Loiseau, Alexander MFR Rancocas Valley           6:37      13:09        
 72 #1934 Repasy, Matt       MFR Shawnee                   6:38      13:11   33   
 73 #1910 Ritter, Tim        MFR Seneca                    6:38      13:11   34   
 74 #2219 Bryfogle, Timothy  MFR Panthers                  6:40      13:15        
 75 #1898 Dougherty, Jack    MFR Seneca                    6:42      13:18   35   
 76 #1626 DeFelicis, Vidas   MFR Moorestown                6:44      13:23   36   
 77 #2023 Cleary, Brandon      M West Deptford             6:45      13:25        
 78 #1482 Keane, Zach        MFR Kingsway                  6:46      13:26   37   
 79 #1913 White, Tom         MFR Seneca                    6:46      13:27   38   
 80 #1632 Fleming, Chris     MFR Moorestown                6:47      13:29   39   
 81 #1882 Lowe, Trent        M09 Schalick                  6:48      13:31   40   
 82 #1918 Curcio, Vincent    MFR Shawnee                   6:48      13:31   41   
 83 #1341 Nocentino, Jacob   MFR Gloucester Catholic       6:48      13:32   42   
 84 #1296 Miller, Tyler      MFR Easten                    6:52      13:40   43   
 85  #981 Laughlin, Graham   MFR Bishop Eustace            6:54      13:42        
 86 #1578 Spivey, Darrion    M09 Maple Shade               6:54      13:42        
 87 #1330 white, Tim           M Gateway/Woodbury          6:54      13:43        
 88 #1346 Tassi, Frankie     MFR Gloucester Catholic       6:56      13:46   44   
 89 #1179 Holiday, Robert    MFR Cherry Hill West          6:57      13:48   45   
 90 #1954 Mason, Collin      MFR St. Augustine Prep        6:57      13:48        
 91 #1384 jenson, jordan       M Haddon Heights HS         6:59      13:52        
 92 #1383 Hughes, Patrick    MFR Haddon Heights HS         7:04      14:02        
 93 #1922 Egan, Stephen      MFR Shawnee                   7:04      14:03   46   
 94 #1469 Davis, Cole        MFR Kingsway                  7:06      14:07   47   
 95  #991 Carter, Stephen    MFR Buena Reg. HS             7:10      14:15        
 96 #2081 Wann, Teddy        MFR Williamstown              7:10      14:15        
 97 #1320 Matia, Chris         M Gateway/Woodbury          7:13      14:20        
 98 #1334 Delzangle, Brian   MFR Gloucester Catholic       7:13      14:21   48   
 99 #2113 Orsini, Devon      MFR Woodstown                 7:14      14:23        
100 #1648 Kramer, Jake       MFR Moorestown                7:14      14:23   49   
101  #886 Calimer, Nicholas  MFR Absegami                  7:17      14:27        
102 #1585 Haring, Tyler      MFR Middle Township           7:18      14:31        
103 #1690 Heintzelman, Antho MFR Northern Burlington       7:20      14:34        
104 #1322 O'Leary, Dan         M Gateway/Woodbury          7:21      14:35        
105 #2067 Doyno, Zach        MFR Williamstown              7:27      14:48        
106 #1884 Melnicove, Dustin  M09 Schalick                  7:27      14:49   50   
107 #2198 Hunt, Jake           M Triton                    7:28      14:50        
108 #1621 Buck, Joe          MFR Moorestown                7:29      14:52   51   
109 #1720 Phommathep, Justin MFR Oakcrest                  7:32      14:59   52   
110 #1810 Grossman, Alex     MFR Pitman                    7:37      15:09        
111 #1881 Johnson, Troy      M09 Schalick                  7:42      15:18   53   
112 #2107 Guaffney, Dylan    MFR Woodstown                 7:43      15:21        
113 #2216 Mitchell, Dan      MFR HS                        7:43      15:21        
114 #1912 Watson, Graham     MFR Seneca                    7:52      15:38   54   
115  #887 Calimer, Trevor    MFR Absegami                  7:59      15:53        
116 #1189 Neumann, Samuel    MFR Cherry Hill West          8:00      15:53   55   
117 #1883 McHugh, Christian  M09 Schalick                  8:00      15:54   56   
118 #1298 Opponkuntu, Mykhel MFR Easten                    8:17      16:27   57   
119 #1215 Sjizuida, DJ       MFR Clayton                   8:18      16:29        
120 #2076 Parkhill, Frank    MFR Williamstown              8:42      17:17        
121 #1590 Mericle, Jake      MFR Middle Township           9:11      18:15        
122 #1554 Green, Joshua      MFR Lindenwold               10:55      21:41        
123 #1580 Devico, Jay        MFR Middle Township          12:28      24:48        

                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Results - Men 3200 Run                                                            
   1 Cherry Hill East             29    1    4    7    8    9   18   19           
      Total Time:    57:31.00                                                     
         Average:    11:30.20                                                     
   2 Oakcrest                    103   13   17   20   21   32   52                
      Total Time:  1:01:55.00                                                     
         Average:    12:23.00                                                     
   3 Kingsway                    115    2    6   23   37   47                     
      Total Time:  1:02:46.00                                                     
         Average:    12:33.20                                                     
   4 Shawnee                     146   11   15   33   41   46                     
      Total Time:  1:04:38.00                                                     
         Average:    12:55.60                                                     
   5 Schalick                    153   10   25   28   40   50   53   56           
      Total Time:  1:05:28.00                                                     
         Average:    13:05.60                                                     
   6 Gloucester Catholic         153    3   16   42   44   48                     
      Total Time:  1:04:59.00                                                     
         Average:    12:59.80                                                     
   7 Moorestown                  154   22   26   31   36   39   49   51           
      Total Time:  1:04:56.00                                                     
         Average:    12:59.20                                                     
   8 Cherry Hill West            162    5   27   30   45   55                     
      Total Time:  1:07:02.00                                                     
         Average:    13:24.40                                                     
   9 Easten                      167   14   24   29   43   57                     
      Total Time:  1:07:33.00                                                     
         Average:    13:30.60                                                     
  10 Seneca                      173   12   34   35   38   54                     
      Total Time:  1:07:31.00                                                     
         Average:    13:30.20                                                     
Results - Women 3200 Run                                                          
   1 Cherry Hill East             26    1    2    4    9   10   11                
      Total Time:  1:09:00.00                                                     
         Average:    13:48.00                                                     
   2 Kingsway                     35    3    5    6    7   14   15   17           
      Total Time:  1:11:56.00                                                     
         Average:    14:23.20                                                     
   3 Buena Reg. HS                82    8   13   16   21   24   26                
      Total Time:  1:17:18.00                                                     
         Average:    15:27.60                                                     
   4 Vineland                     91   12   18   19   20   22   23   25           
      Total Time:  1:17:40.00                                                     
         Average:    15:32.00
Advertisements