JV Division 3

 

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               SJ Open - 10/12/2013                               
                                Delsea High School                                
                               Last Completed Event                               

Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC JV   Group 3
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1144 Parsons, Cole       SO Cherry Hill East          5:44      17:47    1   
  2 #1494 Stevens, Brendan    SO Kingsway                  5:49      18:04    2   
  3 #1151 Tillinger, Dor      JR Cherry Hill East          6:01      18:40    3   
  4 #1107 Marrazzo, Anthony   SR Cherokee                  6:01      18:41    4   
  5 #1618 Argentieri, Max     SO Moorestown                6:01      18:42    5   
  6 #1490 Palladino, John     SO Kingsway                  6:03      18:45    6   
  7 #1097 Gravlin, Steve      SO Cherokee                  6:03      18:46    7   
  8 #1656 Munilla, Greg       SR Moorestown                6:03      18:47    8   
  9 #1125 Federline, Ryan     SO Cherry Hill East          6:03      18:48    9   
 10 #1122 Decker, Jason       JR Cherry Hill East          6:03      18:48   10   
 11 #1462 Childress, John     JR Kingsway                  6:04      18:51   11   
 12 #1629 Entwistle, Paul     SR Moorestown                6:05      18:52   12   
 13 #1679 Zimmer, Kirk        JR Moorestown                6:05      18:53   13   
 14 #1418 Attanasi, Dalton    SO Hammonton                 6:05      18:53   14   
 15 #1472 Estabillo, Ben      SO Kingsway                  6:08      19:01   15   
 16 #1923 Gray, Trent         JR Shawnee                   6:08      19:01   16   
 17 #1916 Bowley, Jacob       SR Shawnee                   6:09      19:04   17   
 18 #1535 Keenan, David       JR Lenape                    6:09      19:05   18   
 19 #1150 Shah, Lokesh        JR Cherry Hill East          6:11      19:12   19   
 20 #1669 Topel, Alex         SR Moorestown                6:12      19:14   20   
 21 #1305 Stauss, Tyler       SO Easten                    6:12      19:15   21   
 22 #1181 Howe, Matt          JR Cherry Hill West          6:13      19:16   22   
 23 #1835 Gross, Justin       JR Rancocas Valley           6:13      19:16   23   
 24 #1637 Gummadi, Bavish     FR Moorestown                6:13      19:17   24   
 25 #1674 Voyack, Andrew      JR Moorestown                6:13      19:17   25   
 26 #1158 Zucker, Aaron       SR Cherry Hill East          6:15      19:23   26   
 27 #1103 Lingeso, Carlo      SR Cherokee                  6:15      19:23   27   
 28 #1229 Mallett, Vince      10 Clearview                 6:15      19:24        
 29 #1662 Rothman, Greg       SR Moorestown                6:15      19:25        
 30 #2061 Blankenship, Daron  SR Williamstown              6:16      19:27   28   
 31 #1528 Figura, Mike        SO Lenape                    6:17      19:29   29   
 32 #1823 Contiliano, Christ  SR Rancocas Valley           6:17      19:30   30   
 33 #1495 Vuong, Jacky        SR Kingsway                  6:18      19:32   31   
 34 #2146 Melander, Joshua    JR Mustangs                  6:18      19:33   32   
 35 #1291 Kumar, Joshua       SO Easten                    6:18      19:33   33   
 36 #2138 Derosiers, Michael  SR Mustangs                  6:19      19:36   34   
 37 #2072 Kusnirez, Tommy     SR Williamstown              6:19      19:37   35   
 38 #1921 Dufala, Ezra        SR Shawnee                   6:19      19:38   36   
 39 #1936 Robidoux, Dillon    SO Shawnee                   6:20      19:40   37   
 40 #1932 O'Connor, Brendan   SR Shawnee                   6:20      19:40   38   
 41 #1126 Finias, Sean        SO Cherry Hill East          6:22      19:45   39   
 42 #2017 Slowinsky, Alex     SO Vineland                  6:22      19:46        
 43 #2149 Wessel, Dakota      SO Mustangs                  6:22      19:47   40   
 44 #1945 Young, Thomas       JR Shawnee                   6:22      19:47   41   
 45 #1533 Kasper, Ryan        FR Lenape                    6:23      19:49   42   
 46 #2135 Blumetti, Austin    FR Mustangs                  6:24      19:51   43   
 47 #1477 Gable, dan          SO Kingsway                  6:24      19:53   44   
 48 #1205 Zapfe, Erik         SR Cherry Hill West          6:25      19:54   45   
 49 #1139 Liu, Alexander      SO Cherry Hill East          6:25      19:55        
 50 #1220 Civile, Matt        10 Clearview                 6:25      19:56        
 51 #1543 Thielman, Noah      SR Lenape                    6:26      19:58   46   
 52 #1481 Henderson, Gary     SO Kingsway                  6:27      20:00   47   
 53 #1926 Kinney, Kevin       JR Shawnee                   6:27      20:01   48   
 54 #1532 Hochberg, Jeffrey   FR Lenape                    6:27      20:02   49   
 55 #1943 Walton, Josh        SO Shawnee                   6:27      20:02        
 56 #1850 Ramos, Mario        JR Rancocas Valley           6:29      20:07   50   
 57 #1288 Innamorato, Anthon  SO Easten                    6:29      20:07   51   
 58 #1460 Carlson, Ryan       SO Kingsway                  6:31      20:13        
 59 #1465 Cooper, Tyler       SO Kingsway                  6:31      20:14        
 60 #1104 LoPresti, Zach      SR Cherokee                  6:32      20:16   52   
 61 #1111 Wen, Lenny          JR Cherokee                  6:32      20:16   53   
 62 #1168 Cho, Kevin          JR Cherry Hill West          6:32      20:18   54   
 63 #1279 Andrews, Nicolas    SO Easten                    6:34      20:23   55   
 64 #1678 Wright, Brian       SO Moorestown                6:34      20:24        
 65 #2060 Barclay, Will       SO Williamstown              6:34      20:24   56   
 66 #2003 Caulford, Richard   JR Vineland                  6:35      20:25        
 67 #2001 Campanella, Dennis  SO Vineland                  6:35      20:25        
 68 #1938 Schindler, Andrew   SR Shawnee                   6:36      20:29        
 69 #1668 Testa, Nick         SR Moorestown                6:36      20:29        
 70 #2077 Peoples, Cory       JR Williamstown              6:37      20:31   57   
 71 #1466 Corley, Justin      JR Kingsway                  6:37      20:33        
 72 #1540 Salyers, John       SR Lenape                    6:38      20:35   58   
 73 #1471 Doyle, Tom          SO Kingsway                  6:38      20:37        
 74 #1644 Insalaca, Dominic   SR Moorestown                6:39      20:39        
 75 #1194 Rogovich, Connor    SO Cherry Hill West          6:39      20:40   59   
 76 #1677 Wheeler, Ryan       SR Moorestown                6:40      20:41        
 77 #2065 Dones, Ino          JR Williamstown              6:40      20:43   60   
 78 #1526 Davis, Jordan       FR Lenape                    6:41      20:44   61   
 79 #1833 Gavin, Connor       SR Rancocas Valley           6:41      20:46   62   
 80 #1474 Eyler, Bob          SO Kingsway                  6:42      20:47        
 81 #1827 Drzal, Justin          Rancocas Valley           6:43      20:51   63   
 82 #1480 Grey, Billy         JR Kingsway                  6:44      20:53        
 83 #1622 Burns, Jim          SR Moorestown                6:44      20:55        
 84 #1199 Trinh, Kevin        SR Cherry Hill West          6:46      20:59   64   
 85 #1464 Cook, Chris         SO Kingsway                  6:46      20:59        
 86 #1165 Cho, Daniel         JR Cherry Hill West          6:47      21:03   65   
 87 #1173 Gibson, John        SO Cherry Hill West          6:48      21:06   66   
 88 #1631 Feldan, Sam         SO Moorestown                6:48      21:06        
 89 #1447 Whitener, Christop  JR Hammonton                 6:49      21:09   67   
 90 #2063 Daly, Sean          SR Williamstown              6:49      21:10   68   
 91 #1297 Morrison, William   SR Easten                    6:49      21:11   69   
 92 #1829 Dzral, Anthony      JR Rancocas Valley           6:50      21:13   70   
 93 #1652 Malta, Shayan       SR Moorestown                6:51      21:15        
 94 #2011 Malloy, Xavier      SR Vineland                  6:51      21:16        
 95 #1234 Moore, Eric         11 Clearview                 6:51      21:16        
 96 #1493 Roscoe, Eric        SO Kingsway                  6:52      21:19        
 97 #1851 Roth, Nicholas      JR Rancocas Valley           6:52      21:19   71   
 98 #1127 Goldstein, Zach     JR Cherry Hill East          6:52      21:19        
 99 #1639 Handlan, Brendan    SR Moorestown                6:53      21:21        
100 #2134 Bean, Quentin       JR Mustangs                  6:53      21:23   72   
101 #1640 Harris, Kevin       SR Moorestown                6:55      21:28        
102 #1242 Wileczek, Andrew    11 Clearview                 6:55      21:29        
103 #1295 Meyyappan, Vignesh  SR Easten                    6:56      21:31   73   
104 #1673 Vanaria, Mike       SO Moorestown                6:57      21:35        
105 #1131 Grossman, Benjamin  SO Cherry Hill East          6:58      21:38        
106 #1192 Pilet, Maxime       SR Cherry Hill West          6:58      21:38        
107 #1839 Juanites, Jan       SR Rancocas Valley           6:58      21:39        
108 #1524 Carvin, Matt        SR Lenape                    6:59      21:42        
109 #1433 Linden, Raymond     SR Hammonton                 7:00      21:42   74   
110 #1440 Pasterino, Ryan     SO Hammonton                 7:00      21:43   75   
111 #2064 Denneny, Ken        SO Williamstown              7:00      21:45   76   
112 #1426 Dovgopol, Sergiy    JR Hammonton                 7:01      21:46   77   
113 #1544 Thompson, John      FR Lenape                    7:01      21:46        
114 #1091 Curley, Rob         SO Cherokee                  7:01      21:46   78   
115 #1443 Scott, Kevin        JR Hammonton                 7:02      21:50   79   
116 #1609 Mastrobuono, Vince  SO Millville                 7:02      21:51        
117 #1308 Zerbo, Salvatore    SR Easten                    7:04      21:57   80   
118 #1600 Baxter, Jared       SO Millville                 7:05      21:58        
119 #1530 Goldstein, Josh     FR Lenape                    7:05      22:01        
120 #1623 Cantwell, John      SO Moorestown                7:06      22:01        
121  #894 Marshall, Dillon    JR Absegami                  7:06      22:02        
122 #2141 Fein, Jack          JR Mustangs                  7:07      22:05   81   
123 #1664 Schmenti, Matt      SO Moorestown                7:10      22:16        
124 #1642 Infanger, Sam       JR Moorestown                7:13      22:25        
125 #1834 Gest, David         JR Rancocas Valley           7:15      22:30        
126 #1182 Hutchinson, Mark    JR Cherry Hill West          7:15      22:30        
127 #1613 Probst, Malachi     SO Millville                 7:16      22:33        
128 #1478 Gabler, Jonathan    SO Kingsway                  7:17      22:35        
129 #2145 Jungels, Henry      SR Mustangs                  7:21      22:48   82   
130 #1099 Hickey, Sean        SO Cherokee                  7:22      22:53   83   
131 #1428 Georgoulianos, Zac  FR Hammonton                 7:24      23:00   84   
132 #2071 Kibelstis, Brian    SO Williamstown              7:26      23:05        
133 #1438 Oster, Zachary      SR Hammonton                 7:27      23:08        
134 #2079 Totoro, Devon       SO Williamstown              7:29      23:15        
135 #1427 Gazzara, Brandon    SO Hammonton                 7:30      23:19        
136 #1627 Drzik, Russ         SO Moorestown                7:35      23:34        
137 #1606 Grennon, Adam       SO Millville                 7:37      23:40        
138 #1446 Weiss, Nick         JR Hammonton                 7:38      23:41        
139 #1171 Dugan, Sean         SO Cherry Hill West          7:38      23:41        
140 #1284 Chacko, Aaron       SO Easten                    7:38      23:43        
141 #1302 Snuffin, Michael    SO Easten                    7:47      24:10        
142 #2143 Gershman-Walch, Ga  FR Mustangs                  7:48      24:14        
143 #1492 Romano, Avery       SO Kingsway                  7:49      24:16        
144 #1666 Spirgel, Chuck      SR Moorestown                7:49      24:17        
145 #1287 German, Zachary     SR Easten                    7:50      24:19        
146 #1106 Mahoney, Patrick       Cherokee                  7:55      24:33        
147 #1203 Webster, Christian  JR Cherry Hill West          7:55      24:35        
148 #1670 Topel, Marcus       SO Moorestown                7:57      24:40        
149 #1534 Keane, Andrew       FR Lenape                    8:02      24:56        
150 #1828 Dwyer, Christopher  SR Rancocas Valley           8:13      25:29        
151 #1830 Fairchild, Austin   SR Rancocas Valley           8:16      25:39        
152 #1646 Klawunn, Travis     SO Moorestown                8:19      25:50        
153 #1436 McManus, Christoph  SR Hammonton                 8:36      26:41        
154 #1917 Cummings, Matt      JR Shawnee                   9:15      28:44        
155 #1293 Luongo, Matthew     JR Easten                    9:17      28:50        

                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cherry Hill East             42    1    3    9   10   19   26   39           
      Total Time:  1:33:15.00                                                     
         Average:    18:39.00                                                     
   2 Moorestown                   58    5    8   12   13   20   24   25           
      Total Time:  1:34:28.00                                                     
         Average:    18:53.60                                                     
   3 Kingsway                     65    2    6   11   15   31   44   47           
      Total Time:  1:34:13.00                                                     
         Average:    18:50.60                                                     
   4 Cherokee                    143    4    7   27   52   53   78   83           
      Total Time:  1:37:22.00                                                     
         Average:    19:28.40                                                     
   5 Shawnee                     144   16   17   36   37   38   41   48           
      Total Time:  1:37:03.00                                                     
         Average:    19:24.60                                                     
   6 Lenape                      184   18   29   42   46   49   58   61           
      Total Time:  1:38:23.00                                                     
         Average:    19:40.60                                                     
   7 Mainland Regional High Sc   221   32   34   40   43   72   81   82           
      Total Time:  1:40:10.00                                                     
         Average:    20:02.00                                                     
   8 Rancocas Valley             228   23   30   50   62   63   70   71           
      Total Time:  1:40:30.00                                                     
         Average:    20:06.00                                                     
   9 Easten                      229   21   33   51   55   69   73   80           
      Total Time:  1:40:29.00                                                     
         Average:    20:05.80                                                     
  10 Williamstown High School    236   28   35   56   57   60   68   76           
      Total Time:  1:40:42.00                                                     
         Average:    20:08.40                                                     
  11 Cherry Hill West            244   22   45   54   59   64   65   66           
      Total Time:  1:41:07.00                                                     
         Average:    20:13.40                                                     
  12 Hammonton                   307   14   67   74   75   77   79   84           
      Total Time:  1:45:13.00                                                     
         Average:    21:02.60