JV Boys Division 1 & 2

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              SJ Open - 10/12/2013                               
                               Delsea High School                                
                              Last Completed Event                               

Event 11  Boys 5k Run CC JV 1 & 2
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1011 Rivera, Nicholas    JR Camden                   17:54    1             
  2  #998 Martinez, Julio     SR Buena Reg. HS            18:12                  
  3 #1969 DeRemigi, Dan          Sterling                 18:30    2             
  4 #1402 Iuliucci, Joe       SR Haddon Township          18:34    3             
  5  #987 O'Donnell, Tyler    SR Bishop Eustace           18:39    4             
  6 #2047 West, Matt             West Deptford            18:52    5             
  7 #1243 Barton, Shawn       JR Delsea                   19:01    6             
  8 #1785 Green, Austin       FR Pennsville               19:02                  
  9  #972 Carrie, Jon         JR Bishop Eustace           19:04    7             
 10 #1400 Grimm, David        SO Haddon Township          19:08    8             
 11 #1251 Hellmig, Jake       SO Delsea                   19:08    9             
 12 #1757 Rizzo, Anthony      SR Paul VI                  19:09   10             
 13 #1792 Weber, Will         SR Pennsville               19:12                  
 14 #2045 Tran, Tony             West Deptford            19:14   11             
 15 #1745 Brogan, Jack        FR Paul VI                  19:17   12             
 16  #984 McGuire, Andrew     SR Bishop Eustace           19:19   13             
 17 #2223 Henderson, Sam      JR Panthers                 19:27                  
 18 #1253 Kline, Dan          JR Delsea                   19:31   14             
 19 #1396 Dougherty, Michael  SO Haddon Township          19:34   15             
 20 #1245 Butenewicz, Greg    SO Delsea                   19:38   16             
 21 #1750 Giacobbe, Christop  FR Paul VI                  19:39   17             
 22 #1899 Ginsberg, Leo       SR Seneca                   19:40   18             
 23 #1894 Baronowski, Wes     JR Seneca                   19:41   19             
 24 #2036 Legg, Josh             West Deptford            19:42   20             
 25 #1702 Vinluan, Joshua     SR Northern Burlington      19:42   21             
 26 #2231 Santana, Donovan    SR Panthers                 19:46                  
 27 #1260 Rienzi, Vince       SR Delsea                   19:47   22             
 28 #2039 Munyan, David          West Deptford            19:47   23             
 29 #1390 Rosenheim, Eric     FR Haddon Heights HS        19:50                  
 30  #939 Sturgis, Jake       SR Audubon                  19:52   24             
 31 #1911 Suchodola, Art      SO Seneca                   19:54   25             
 32 #2048 Wilder, Brent          West Deptford            19:55   26             
 33 #1973 Kite, Brad             Sterling                 19:56   27             
 34 #1693 Martino, Michael    JR Northern Burlington      19:56   28             
 35 #1416 Tyrrell, John       FR Haddon Township          19:58   29             
 36 #1681 Bellanova, Tyler    SO Northern Burlington      20:02   30             
 37  #999 Medio, Joey         SR Buena Reg. HS            20:16                  
 38 #1960 Shober, Dale        SO St. Augustine Prep       20:18   31             
 39 #1407 Madden, Conor       SO Haddon Township          20:21   32             
 40 #1982 Peruto, Max            Sterling                 20:26   33             
 41 #1399 Edwards, Josh       SR Haddon Township          20:27   34             
 42  #970 Biancaniello, John  SR Bishop Eustace           20:28   35             
 43 #1754 Packi, Mike         JR Paul VI                  20:31   36             
 44  #924 Czerski, Gary       JR Audubon                  20:38   37             
 45 #1794 Wiggins, George     JR Pennsville               20:40                  
 46 #1742 wenig, jeremy       SO Palmyra                  20:41                  
 47  #974 Dhawan, Savik       JR Bishop Eustace           20:44   38             
 48 #1737 martocello, Charle  SO Palmyra                  20:46                  
 49 #1970 Glimp, John            Sterling                 20:50   39             
 50 #2112 Marini, David       JR Woodstown                20:53                  
 51 #1084 Rodriguez, Ryan     JR Cedar Creek              20:57   40             
 52 #2117 Thomas, Jake        SO Woodstown                20:58                  
 53 #1762 White, Edward       JR Paul VI                  20:58   41             
 54  #936 McLernon, Shawn     SO Audubon                  21:03   42             
 55 #1972 Guadagno, Justin       Sterling                 21:05   43             
 56 #1752 Locantore, Cameron  SO Paul VI                  21:05   44             
 57 #1584 Haring, Brandon     JR Middle Township          21:05                  
 58 #1082 McPhillips, Michae  SO Cedar Creek              21:10   45             
 59 #1759 Rottler-Gurley, No  FR Paul VI                  21:10   46             
 60 #1317 Friedel, David         Gateway/Woodbury         21:13                  
 61 #1682 Breslin, James      SO Northern Burlington      21:15   47             
 62 #1397 Dougherty, Ryan     JR Haddon Township          21:17   48             
 63 #2234 Woods, William      JR Panthers                 21:19                  
 64 #1015 Wilson, Kwan        SR Camden                   21:20   49             
 65 #2099 Wallace, Ernest     JR Winslow                  21:21                  
 66 #1949 Christy, Austin     SO St. Augustine Prep       21:25   50             
 67  #929 Fennimore, Kevin    JR Audubon                  21:27   51             
 68 #1085 Roman, Kelly        SO Cedar Creek              21:28   52             
 69 #1254 Lachowicz, Jake     JR Delsea                   21:29   53             
 70 #1411 Rosenello, Joey     JR Haddon Township          21:33                  
 71 #1962 Townsend, Kyle      SO St. Augustine Prep       21:41   54             
 72 #1964 Ardy, Aguinaldo        Sterling                 21:43   55             
 73 #1897 Cutts, Alex         JR Seneca                   21:51   56             
 74 #1900 Groves, Ryan        SO Seneca                   21:53   57             
 75  #935 MacGarvey, Mark     JR Audubon                  21:53   58             
 76 #2119 White, Phil         SO Woodstown                21:56                  
 77 #1761 Strickland, Matthe  SO Paul VI                  22:02                  
 78 #1755 Ploski, Connor      FR Paul VI                  22:03                  
 79 #1037 Daniels, Damier     09 Penn Tech                22:04   59             
 80 #1046 Pagan, Joel         10 Penn Tech                22:05   60             
 81 #1684 Crawford, Evan      JR Northern Burlington      22:06   61             
 82 #1782 Connelly, Kevin     SO Pennsville               22:07                  
 83 #1686 Graessle, William   JR Northern Burlington      22:07   62             
 84 #1010 Rivas, Jose         SR Camden                   22:08   63             
 85 #1385 Krebs, Jared        SO Haddon Heights HS        22:09                  
 86 #1588 Keller, Dillon      JR Middle Township          22:23                  
 87 #1313 Dominy, Alex           Gateway/Woodbury         22:25                  
 88 #1987 Zeuner, Max            Sterling                 22:26   64             
 89 #1074 Librizzi, Anthony   JR Cedar Creek              22:26   65             
 90 #2090 Evans, Robert       SR Winslow                  22:27                  
 91 #2156 Sanchez, Nicholas   JR Lindenwold               22:32                  
 92 #1380 Graham, Duncan      SR Haddon Heights HS        22:33                  
 93 #1959 Sangataldo, Rocco   SO St. Augustine Prep       22:38   66             
 94 #1073 Jensen, John        SR Cedar Creek              22:40   67             
 95 #1694 McGillen, Kevin     SR Northern Burlington      22:41   68             
 96 #1352 Bendzynski, Dylan   SO Gloucester Co VT         22:44   69             
 97 #2220 Cooper, Justin      SR Panthers                 22:47                  
 98 #1951 Hobson, Gerry       SO St. Augustine Prep       22:49   70             
 99 #1218 Tribett, Justin     SO Clayton                  22:51                  
100 #1086 Santana, Angel      SR Cedar Creek              22:53   71             
101 #1695 McGillen, Mark      SR Northern Burlington      22:57                  
102 #2105 DiNunzio, Nick      SO Woodstown                22:58                  
103 #1948 Bowe, Ethan         SO St. Augustine Prep       22:59   72             
104 #1570 Jericho, Anthony    11 Maple Shade              23:01                  
105  #997 Jiannotti, Brandon  JR Buena Reg. HS            23:09                  
106  #966 Robinson, Eon       JR Bcit - Medford           23:09                  
107  #927 Doyle, Chris        JR Audubon                  23:12   73             
108 #1048 Rodriquez, Alexis   12 Penn Tech                23:17   74             
109 #1216 Smith, Blaise       SO Clayton                  23:23                  
110 #1043 Leal, Leonardo      10 Penn Tech                23:26   75             
111  #926 Doyle, Brian        JR Audubon                  23:31   76             
112 #1045 Negron, Jose        11 Penn Tech                23:33   77             
113 #1006 Harris, DeMichael   SR Camden                   23:39   78             
114 #1689 Harrison, Tristan   JR Northern Burlington      23:39                  
115 #1214 Ruiz, Marques       JR Clayton                  23:40                  
116  #994 Damiano, Jimmy      SR Buena Reg. HS            23:43                  
117 #1009 Muhammad, Ahmad     JR Camden                   23:44   79             
118  #930 Hyland, Joshua      JR Audubon                  23:53                  
119 #1401 Grugan, Jeff        JR Haddon Township          24:06                  
120 #1373 Victor, Walter      SR Gloucester Co VT         24:07   80             
121 #1356 Dudley, Sean           Gloucester Co VT         24:21   81             
122 #1013 Simon, Tony         SO Camden                   24:27   82             
123 #1594 Robbio, Nick        SO Middle Township          24:29                  
124  #986 Morelli, Henry      JR Bishop Eustace           24:32   83             
125 #1357 Dwyer, John         SR Gloucester Co VT         24:41   84             
126 #1355 Collins, Danny      SO Gloucester Co VT         24:54   85             
127  #921 Arnold, Jacob       JR Audubon                  24:59                  
128 #1078 LoSasso, Shjon      SO Cedar Creek              25:31   86             
129 #1365 Postorivo, Gio      SO Gloucester Co VT         25:42   87             
130 #1875 Scull, Jeremy       JR Salem                    25:52                  
131 #1329 Vera, Justin           Gateway/Woodbury         25:52                  
132 #2092 Ham, Joaquin        JR Winslow                  26:24                  
133 #1012 Sawyer, Jabril      JR Camden                   26:31   88             
134 #1412 Sellers, Patrick    FR Haddon Township          26:31                  
135 #1058 Dillio, Mike        FR Cape May Tech            26:40                  
136 #1268 Konrad, Phil        SO Deptford                 27:01                  
137 #1060 Gibboni, Ronnie     JR Cape May Tech            27:27                  
138 #1068 Nguyen, Jeamy       JR Cape May Tech            27:46                  
139 #1398 Edwards, Ben        JR Haddon Township          28:31                  
140 #1800 Johnson, Chris      SR Pinelands                28:55                  
141 #2037 Lindaburg, Christi     West Deptford            30:04   89             
142 #1055 Deritis, Nick       FR Cape May Tech            30:46                  
143 #1599 Whipple, Jonathon   JR Middle Township          31:23                  
144 #1036 Bansker, Bobby      12 Penn Tech                42:11   90             

                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Delsea                       67    6    9   14   16   22   53               
      Total Time:  1:37:05.00                                                    
         Average:    19:25.00                                                    
   2 West Deptford                85    5   11   20   23   26   89               
      Total Time:  1:37:30.00                                                    
         Average:    19:30.00                                                    
   3 Haddon Township              87    3    8   15   29   32   34   48          
      Total Time:  1:37:35.00                                                    
         Average:    19:31.00                                                    
   4 Bishop Eustace               97    4    7   13   35   38   83               
      Total Time:  1:38:14.00                                                    
         Average:    19:38.80                                                    
   5 Paul VI                     116   10   12   17   36   41   44   46          
      Total Time:  1:39:34.00                                                    
         Average:    19:54.80                                                    
   6 Sterling                    144    2   27   33   39   43   55   64          
      Total Time:  1:40:47.00                                                    
         Average:    20:09.40                                                    
   7 Seneca                      175   18   19   25   56   57                    
      Total Time:  1:42:59.00                                                    
         Average:    20:35.80                                                    
   8 Northern Burlington         187   21   28   30   47   61   62   68          
      Total Time:  1:43:01.00                                                    
         Average:    20:36.20                                                    
   9 Audubon                     212   24   37   42   51   58   73   76          
      Total Time:  1:44:53.00                                                    
         Average:    20:58.60                                                    
  10 Cedar Creek                 269   40   45   52   65   67   71   86          
      Total Time:  1:48:41.00                                                    
         Average:    21:44.20                                                    
  11 Camden                      270    1   49   63   78   79   82   88          
      Total Time:  1:48:45.00                                                    
         Average:    21:45.00                                                    
  12 St. Augustine Prep          271   31   50   54   66   70   72               
      Total Time:  1:48:51.00                                                    
         Average:    21:46.20                                                    
  13 Camden Cty Tech Penn        345   59   60   74   75   77   90               
      Total Time:  1:54:25.00                                                    
         Average:    22:53.00                                                    
  14 Gloucester Co VT            399   69   80   81   84   85   87               
      Total Time:  2:00:47.00                                                    
         Average:    24:09.40
Advertisements