Girls Division 1

 

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              SJ Open - 10/12/2013                               
                               Delsea High School                                
                              Last Completed Event                               

Event 10  Girls 5k Run CC Division 1
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #619 Lapp, Kiersten      SR Pitman                   19:51    1             
  2  #341 Merkh, Annika       FR Haddon Township          20:02    2             
  3  #620 Meighan, Sarah      JR Pitman                   20:23    3             
  4  #623 Vendetta, Hannah    JR Pitman                   20:35    4             
  5   #95 Siegle, Kristin     SO Buena Reg. HS            20:37    5             
  6  #113 McHugh, Kelly       JR Camden Catholic          20:46    6             
  7  #624 Viola, Julia        SR Pitman                   21:06    7             
  8   #98 Testa, Lisa         SR Buena Reg. HS            21:08    8             
  9  #107 Crouse, Kelsey      FR Camden Catholic          21:12    9             
 10   #97 Testa, Gina         SR Buena Reg. HS            21:26   10             
 11  #655 Gerstenbacher, Oli  09 Schalick                 21:34   11             
 12  #622 Sanders, Alyssa     FR Pitman                   21:47   12             
 13  #367 O'Donnell, Greta    12 Holy Cross               21:48                  
 14  #460 Rios, Abbygaile     11 Maple Shade              22:02                  
 15  #621 Montanero, Cara     SO Pitman                   22:10   13             
 16  #371 Wood, Sam           09 Holy Cross               22:13                  
 17  #594 Catlin, Courtney    SO Pennsville               22:19                  
 18  #134 Dietrich, Hanna     JR Cape May Tech            22:27   14             
 19   #87 DeFoor, Geena       SO Buena Reg. HS            22:28   15             
 20  #591 Acton, Emily        SR Pennsville               22:33                  
 21  #658 Ludewig, Sandy      12 Schalick                 22:48   16             
 22  #151 Mays, Brianna       SR Cedar Creek              23:12   17             
 23   #74 Marrone, Natalia    JR Bishop Eustace           23:19   18             
 24   #64 Aron, Karrsen       SR Bishop Eustace           23:22   19             
 25  #339 Lacey, Ellie        FR Haddon Township          23:24   20             
 26  #141 Powers, Monica      JR Cape May Tech            23:27   21             
 27   #84 Clark, Jordan       SO Buena Reg. HS            23:35   22             
 28  #449 Odrick, Tomika      SR Lindenwold               23:37                  
 29  #593 Campbell, Devon     SO Pennsville               23:37                  
 30   #72 Jordan, Lisa        SR Bishop Eustace           23:41   23             
 31   #89 Donnelly, Rachael   FR Buena Reg. HS            23:47   24             
 32   #81 Biondi, Janessa     SO Buena Reg. HS            23:49   25             
 33  #596 Nipe, Julia         FR Pennsville               23:51                  
 34   #69 DiDomenico, Sarah   JR Bishop Eustace           24:08   26             
 35  #342 Parker, Frankie     SO Haddon Township          24:15   27             
 36  #310 Murphy, Devon       SR Gloucester Catholic      24:17   28             
 37  #453 Diaz, Erika         12 Maple Shade              24:18                  
 38  #617 Epley, Haley        SR Pitman                   24:22   29             
 39  #369 Smiley, Melissa     12 Holy Cross               24:22                  
 40  #129 Williams, Keisha    11 Penn Tech                24:24   30             
 41  #130 Wilson, Candice     11 Penn Tech                24:36   31             
 42  #149 Connelly, Melissa   SR Cedar Creek              24:41   32             
 43  #140 Pizzutilla, Briann  SR Cape May Tech            24:47   33             
 44  #108 Giordano, Meghan    SO Camden Catholic          24:50   34             
 45   #76 Piccioni, Christen  SO Bishop Eustace           24:55   35             
 46  #152 McLaughlin, Darcy   FR Cedar Creek              24:59   36             
 47  #308 Hickman, Julia      SR Gloucester Catholic      25:02   37             
 48  #344 Tyira, Lieren       SO Haddon Township          25:03   38             
 49  #133 Depietro, Amy       SO Cape May Tech            25:16   39             
 50  #139 Paluch, Alyssa      JR Cape May Tech            25:21   40             
 51   #80 Walsh, Maureen      JR Bishop Eustace           25:31   41             
 52  #150 Mankow, Kaylee      FR Cedar Creek              25:37   42             
 53  #123 Gonzalez, Esmerald  10 Penn Tech                25:45   43             
 54   #77 Reyes, Caitlin      SO Bishop Eustace           25:47   44             
 55  #146 Atkinson, Megan     JR Cedar Creek              25:50   45             
 56  #657 Long, Cassidy       11 Schalick                 26:00   46             
 57  #125 Mendez, Stephanie   11 Penn Tech                26:01   47             
 58  #820 Claudio, Tania      JR Wildwood High Sc         26:06                  
 59  #136 Farschon, Emily     JR Cape May Tech            26:14   48             
 60  #155 Santana, Idalis     FR Cedar Creek              26:19   49             
 61  #303 Broussard, Jade     JR Gloucester Catholic      26:41   50             
 62  #115 Portland, Julia     FR Camden Catholic          26:59   51             
 63  #145 Wetzel, Addie       FR Cape May Tech            27:24   52             
 64  #368 Sheehan, Alexandra  12 Holy Cross               27:28                  
 65  #106 Collarin, Kelsey    FR Camden Catholic          27:44   53             
 66  #120 Bailey, Siani       11 Penn Tech                27:54   54             
 67  #311 Pegues, Annie       JR Gloucester Catholic      28:23   55             
 68  #124 Kitchen, Valerie    11 Penn Tech                28:32   56             
 69  #660 Rodriguez, Brittan  12 Schalick                 28:35   57             
 70  #148 Blank, Nadine       SO Cedar Creek              28:42   58             
 71  #652 Bone, Lindsey       12 Schalick                 29:06   59             
 72  #654 Fanucci, Isabella   11 Schalick                 29:26   60             
 73  #126 Roberts, Kandis        Penn Tech                29:58   61             
 74  #458 Hoffman, Tiffany    12 Maple Shade              30:56                  
 75  #821 Conception, Monika  SO Wildwood High Sc         31:17                  
 76  #316 Ward, Colleen       SR Gloucester Catholic      31:28   62             
 77  #653 Chinnici, Christin  12 Schalick                 31:31   63             
 78  #823 Lucas, Casey        FR Wildwood High Sc         31:41                  
 79  #581 Taylor, Sara           Paulsboro                32:59                  
 80  #337 Coutinho, Theresa   FR Haddon Township          34:28   64             
 81  #457 Hoffman, Lindsay    10 Maple Shade              36:31                  

                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Pitman                       27    1    3    4    7   12   13   29          
      Total Time:  1:43:42.00                                                    
         Average:    20:44.40                                                    
   2 Buena Reg. HS                60    5    8   10   15   22   24   25          
      Total Time:  1:49:14.00                                                    
         Average:    21:50.80                                                    
   3 Bishop Eustace              121   18   19   23   26   35   41   44          
      Total Time:  1:59:25.00                                                    
         Average:    23:53.00                                                    
   4 Cape May Tech               147   14   21   33   39   40   48   52          
      Total Time:  2:01:18.00                                                    
         Average:    24:15.60                                                    
   5 Haddon Township             151    2   20   27   38   64                    
      Total Time:  2:07:12.00                                                    
         Average:    25:26.40                                                    
   6 Camden Catholic             153    6    9   34   51   53                    
      Total Time:  2:01:31.00                                                    
         Average:    24:18.20                                                    
   7 Cedar Creek                 172   17   32   36   42   45   49   58          
      Total Time:  2:04:19.00                                                    
         Average:    24:51.80                                                    
   8 Schalick                    189   11   16   46   57   59   60   63          
      Total Time:  2:08:03.00                                                    
         Average:    25:36.60                                                    
   9 Camden Cty Tech Penn        205   30   31   43   47   54   56   61          
      Total Time:  2:08:40.00                                                    
         Average:    25:44.00                                                    
  10 Gloucester Catholic         232   28   37   50   55   62                    
      Total Time:  2:15:51.00                                                    
         Average:    27:10.20
Advertisements