Boys Division 3

 

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               SJ Open - 10/12/2013                               
                                Delsea High School                                
                               Last Completed Event                               

Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Division 3
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1539 O'Leary, Dan        SR Lenape                    5:13      16:11    1   
  2 #1643 Inglis, Joe         SR Moorestown                5:16      16:21    2   
  3 #1467 Culbreath, Noah     JR Kingsway                  5:18      16:27    3   
  4 #1824 Curbelo, Isaiah     SO Rancocas Valley           5:18      16:28    4   
  5 #1473 Evernham, Kyle      JR Kingsway                  5:19      16:30    5   
  6 #2174 DelConte, Vincent      Eht XC 2013               5:19      16:31    6   
  7 #1221 Dolan, Bill         12 Clearview                 5:19      16:31    7   
  8 #1090 Burch, Kaleb        SR Cherokee                  5:21      16:37    8   
  9 #1641 Horten, Kevin       SR Moorestown                5:23      16:41    9   
 10 #2082 Wiley, Luke         SR Williamstown              5:24      16:46   10   
 11 #1300 Pschunder, Nichola  SO Easten                    5:26      16:52   11   
 12 #2183 Paduani, David         Eht XC 2013               5:27      16:55   12   
 13 #1525 Christou, Yianni    JR Lenape                    5:28      16:57   13   
 14 #1458 Boerlin, Myles      JR Kingsway                  5:29      17:01   14   
 15 #1431 Kundrotas, Mark     SR Hammonton                 5:29      17:01   15   
 16 #1940 Sye, Trevor         SR Shawnee                   5:29      17:01   16   
 17 #1109 Shea, Jack          FR Cherokee                  5:31      17:06   17   
 18 #1487 Mihlebach, Mark     SO Kingsway                  5:33      17:13   18   
 19  #910 Duffin, Dainen      SR Atlantic City             5:33      17:13   19   
 20 #1281 Bhat, Vipul         SO Easten                    5:33      17:15   20   
 21 #1625 Cramer, Christian   SO Moorestown                5:34      17:16   21   
 22 #1093 Falk, Nick          FR Cherokee                  5:34      17:17   22   
 23 #1105 Maccariella, Nicho  SR Cherokee                  5:35      17:19   23   
 24 #1919 Dickinson, Bryan    JR Shawnee                   5:37      17:27   24   
 25 #1615 Sutton, Dustin      SR Millville                 5:38      17:30   25   
 26 #2012 Mayo, Harrison      SO Vineland                  5:38      17:30   26   
 27 #1497 Williams, Chris     SR Kingsway                  5:39      17:34   27   
 28 #1548 Zubrzycki, Matt     JR Lenape                    5:40      17:36   28   
 29 #2080 VanZelst, Nick      JR Williamstown              5:40      17:36   29   
 30 #1915 Blanco, Zachary     SR Shawnee                   5:41      17:37   30   
 31 #1422 Brady, James        SO Hammonton                 5:41      17:38   31   
 32 #1529 Fraley, Danny       SO Lenape                    5:41      17:38   32   
 33 #2078 Prichard, Bruce     JR Williamstown              5:41      17:39   33   
 34 #1468 Culbreath, Trevor   JR Kingsway                  5:41      17:39   34   
 35 #1941 Tecce, Brendan      SR Shawnee                   5:42      17:40   35   
 36 #1925 Kearns, John        SO Shawnee                   5:42      17:41   36   
 37 #1536 Lauer, Craig        SO Lenape                    5:42      17:43   37   
 38 #2178 Henry, Austin          Eht XC 2013               5:45      17:50   38   
 39 #1928 Lipinsky, Joey      SO Shawnee                   5:45      17:50   39   
 40 #1831 Flynn, Kyle         SR Rancocas Valley           5:45      17:50   40   
 41 #1169 Coverdale, Liam     SO Cherry Hill West          5:45      17:51        
 42 #1825 DeJesus, Joshua     SO Rancocas Valley           5:45      17:51   41   
 43 #1660 Poaletti, Nick      SR Moorestown                5:46      17:53   42   
 44 #1822 Colon-Cruz, Jose    JR Rancocas Valley           5:46      17:53   43   
 45  #889 Do, Daniel          FR Absegami                  5:47      17:56   44   
 46 #2142 Fischer, Ethan      SR Mustangs                  5:47      17:57   45   
 47 #1634 Fox, Kevin          FR Moorestown                5:50      18:05   46   
 48 #1231 McNamara, Hunter    11 Clearview                 5:50      18:06   47   
 49 #1304 Sokolowski, Anthon  JR Easten                    5:51      18:09   48   
 50 #2002 Carbonara, Zach     SO Vineland                  5:52      18:11   49   
 51 #1282 Caruso, Anthony     FR Easten                    5:52      18:13   50   
 52 #2136 Camey, James        JR Mustangs                  5:53      18:16   51   
 53 #2180 Joshi, Aditya          Eht XC 2013               5:54      18:20   52   
 54  #908 Cress, Bradford     FR Atlantic City             5:55      18:21   53   
 55 #1285 Chazin, Joshua      SO Easten                    5:55      18:23   54   
 56 #1421 Bash, Mike          SR Hammonton                 5:56      18:25   55   
 57 #2169 Baber, Chase           Eht XC 2013               5:56      18:26   56   
 58 #2147 Savio, Nicholas     JR Mustangs                  5:56      18:26   57   
 59 #2010 Herrera, Marlon     SR Vineland                  5:57      18:27   58   
 60 #1541 Steele, Seamus      JR Lenape                    5:57      18:29   59   
 61 #1838 Jones, Liam         JR Rancocas Valley           5:57      18:29   60   
 62 #2004 Chambers, Francois  SR Vineland                  5:57      18:29   61   
 63 #2015 Sharma, Ankit       SR Vineland                  5:57      18:30   62   
 64 #2139 DiNofrio, John      SO Mustangs                  5:58      18:30   63   
 65 #1235 Moore, Ronald       10 Clearview                 5:58      18:31   64   
 66 #2148 Scull, Johnathan    SR Mustangs                  5:58      18:32   65   
 67 #1102 Lacy, Joe           JR Cherokee                  5:58      18:32   66   
 68 #1095 Gil, Noah           JR Cherokee                  5:58      18:32   67   
 69  #901 Worth, Ken          JR Absegami                  5:59      18:34   68   
 70 #2195 Brennan, Kevin         Triton                    6:00      18:37   69   
 71 #1437 Morgan, Tyler       JR Hammonton                 6:00      18:38   70   
 72 #1445 Thompson, Juvante   SO Hammonton                 6:00      18:39   71   
 73 #2203 Patel, Tej             Triton                    6:00      18:39   72   
 74 #1619 Barsoum, Mike       JR Moorestown                6:00      18:39   73   
 75 #1616 Viera-Martinez, Jo  JR Millville                 6:01      18:40   74   
 76 #1924 Higgins, Brendan    JR Shawnee                   6:01      18:41   75   
 77 #1227 Knighton, Matt      11 Clearview                 6:01      18:41   76   
 78 #1232 Meisle, Jacob       11 Clearview                 6:04      18:48   77   
 79 #1845 Morgan, Cory        SO Rancocas Valley           6:04      18:51   78   
 80 #1470 DeSimone, Nate      SR Kingsway                  6:05      18:54   79   
 81 #1226 Kmiec, Casimir      11 Clearview                 6:05      18:54   80   
 82 #2140 Dods, Matthew       JR Mustangs                  6:05      18:54   81   
 83 #2062 Causton, Greg       JR Williamstown              6:06      18:55   82   
 84 #2205 Sweeney, Brandon       Triton                    6:06      18:56   83   
 85  #891 Indyg, Matt         SR Absegami                  6:06      18:57   84   
 86 #1233 Mokris, Aiden       10 Clearview                 6:07      18:58   85   
 87 #1546 Vicente, Adam       SO Lenape                    6:07      18:59   86   
 88 #1425 Diez, William       SR Hammonton                 6:07      19:00   87   
 89 #1110 Transue, James      JR Cherokee                  6:07      19:00   88   
 90 #1778 Velez, Jose         SR Pennsauken                6:09      19:05   89   
 91 #2009 Freeman, Sean       SO Vineland                  6:09      19:06   90   
 92 #2069 Inglehearn, Jake    SO Williamstown              6:11      19:11   91   
 93 #2066 Dowd, Micheal       FR Williamstown              6:11      19:12   92   
 94 #2185 Pellegrini, Angelo     Eht XC 2013               6:11      19:13   93   
 95 #1423 Copestick, Kyle     SR Hammonton                 6:16      19:26   94   
 96 #2014 Parr, Ian           SR Vineland                  6:16      19:27   95   
 97 #1840 Kasper, Luke        SR Rancocas Valley           6:18      19:33   96   
 98 #1771 Arthur, Quincy      SR Pennsauken                6:18      19:33   97   
 99 #1280 Backal, Bailey      JR Easten                    6:18      19:33   98   
100 #1776 Neil, Glenn         SR Pennsauken                6:19      19:38   99   
101  #920 Zemartis, James     FR Atlantic City             6:21      19:41  100   
102 #1602 Canion, Justin      SR Millville                 6:22      19:45  101   
103  #913 Lichenstein, Elia   SR Atlantic City             6:22      19:46  102   
104 #2196 Fox, Jared             Triton                    6:22      19:46  103   
105 #1614 Rigoli, Matthew     SR Millville                 6:23      19:48  104   
106 #1301 Shamilov, Don       SO Easten                    6:23      19:49  105   
107 #2068 Huang, Bill         SO Williamstown              6:25      19:55  106   
108  #905 Brog, Sam           JR Atlantic City             6:25      19:56  107   
109 #2176 Grant, Ryan            Eht XC 2013               6:27      20:02  108   
110  #890 Hawn, Joe           SR Absegami                  6:31      20:15  109   
111  #909 Drew, James         SO Atlantic City             6:34      20:22  110   
112  #888 Deibert, Matt       SR Absegami                  6:34      20:22  111   
113 #1607 Halloran, Matt      SO Millville                 6:34      20:23  112   
114  #917 Stecher, Zachary    FR Atlantic City             6:39      20:38  113   
115 #2206 Sweeney, Eric          Triton                    6:41      20:44  114   
116  #895 Maul, Fred          SO Absegami                  6:43      20:50  115   
117 #2197 Gibbs, Jack            Triton                    6:43      20:51  116   
118 #2200 Lemon, Timothy         Triton                    6:46      20:59  117   
119 #1611 Pace, Joshua        FR Millville                 6:49      21:08  118   
120 #1612 Platt, Sean         SR Millville                 6:52      21:20  119   
121 #1774 Guillermo, Edwin    SR Pennsauken                7:00      21:43  120   
122  #893 Joseph, Dukens      SO Absegami                  7:05      21:59  121   
123 #1775 Harvey, Ruel        SO Pennsauken                7:48      24:14  122   
124 #1777 Thach, Alex         SR Pennsauken                8:23      26:00  123   

                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Kingsway                     67    3    5   14   18   27   34   79           
      Total Time:  1:24:45.00                                                     
         Average:    16:57.00                                                     
   2 Lenape                      111    1   13   28   32   37   59   86           
      Total Time:  1:26:05.00                                                     
         Average:    17:13.00                                                     
   3 Moorestown                  120    2    9   21   42   46   73                
      Total Time:  1:26:16.00                                                     
         Average:    17:15.20                                                     
   4 Cherokee                    136    8   17   22   23   66   67   88           
      Total Time:  1:26:51.00                                                     
         Average:    17:22.20                                                     
   5 Shawnee                     141   16   24   30   35   36   39   75           
      Total Time:  1:27:26.00                                                     
         Average:    17:29.20                                                     
   6 Eht Cross Country 2013      164    6   12   38   52   56   93  108           
      Total Time:  1:28:02.00                                                     
         Average:    17:36.40                                                     
   7 Easten                      183   11   20   48   50   54   98  105           
      Total Time:  1:28:52.00                                                     
         Average:    17:46.40                                                     
   8 Rancocas Valley             188    4   40   41   43   60   78   96           
      Total Time:  1:28:31.00                                                     
         Average:    17:42.20                                                     
   9 Hammonton                   242   15   31   55   70   71   87   94           
      Total Time:  1:30:21.00                                                     
         Average:    18:04.20                                                     
  10 Williamstown High School    245   10   29   33   82   91   92  106           
      Total Time:  1:30:07.00                                                     
         Average:    18:01.40                                                     
  11 Vineland                    256   26   49   58   61   62   90   95           
      Total Time:  1:31:07.00                                                     
         Average:    18:13.40                                                     
  12 Clearview                   271    7   47   64   76   77   80   85           
      Total Time:  1:30:37.00                                                     
         Average:    18:07.40                                                     
  13 Mainland Regional High Sc   281   45   51   57   63   65   81                
      Total Time:  1:31:41.00                                                     
         Average:    18:20.20                                                     
  14 Atlantic City               381   19   53  100  102  107  110  113           
      Total Time:  1:34:57.00                                                     
         Average:    18:59.40                                                     
  15 Absegami                    416   44   68   84  109  111  115  121           
      Total Time:  1:36:04.00                                                     
         Average:    19:12.80                                                     
  16 Millville                   416   25   74  101  104  112  118  119           
      Total Time:  1:36:06.00                                                     
         Average:    19:13.20                                                     
  17 Triton Regional High Scho   441   69   72   83  103  114  116  117           
      Total Time:  1:36:42.00                                                     
         Average:    19:20.40                                                     
  18 Pennsauken                  527   89   97   99  120  122  123                
      Total Time:  1:44:13.00                                                     
         Average:    20:50.60
Advertisements