Boys Division 2

 

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              SJ Open - 10/12/2013                               
                               Delsea High School                                
                              Last Completed Event                               

Event 7  Boys 5k Run CC Division 2
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1692 Martin, Chris       JR Northern Burlington      15:48    1             
  2 #1976 Macpherson, Sean       Sterling                 16:07    2             
  3 #1699 Scott, Harrison     SR Northern Burlington      16:18    3             
  4 #2022 Cianfarini, Kevin      West Deptford            16:23    4             
  5 #1586 Herlihy, Ryan       JR Middle Township          16:25    5             
  6 #2040 Parsons, Ray           West Deptford            16:37    6             
  7 #1744 Balzer, George      SR Paul VI                  16:43    7             
  8 #1244 Branco, Justin      JR Delsea                   16:47    8             
  9 #1246 Carter, Sam         JR Delsea                   17:00    9             
 10 #2049 Wilicek, Mitch         West Deptford            17:03   10             
 11 #2035 Ladner, John           West Deptford            17:08   11             
 12 #1324 Sennett, Andrew        Gateway/Woodbury         17:10   12             
 13 #1247 Earnhart, Derek     SR Delsea                   17:14   13             
 14 #1680 Adkins, Thomas      SO Northern Burlington      17:17   14             
 15 #1257 Pierson, John       SR Delsea                   17:20   15             
 16 #1718 Muhammad, Ishmael   SR Oakcrest                 17:26   16             
 17 #1978 Mears, Mawusi          Sterling                 17:28   17             
 18 #2106 Garlic, Jabril      JR Woodstown                17:29   18             
 19 #1893 Balcerkiewicz, Nat  SR Seneca                   17:31   19             
 20 #1691 Holm, Erik          SO Northern Burlington      17:32   20             
 21 #2033 Kilpatrick, Albert     West Deptford            17:33   21             
 22 #1256 Nicholson, Vernon   SR Delsea                   17:33   22             
 23 #1316 Fredhoff, Justin       Gateway/Woodbury         17:42   23             
 24 #1595 Robison, Christoph  JR Middle Township          17:42   24             
 25 #1582 Feraco, Mike        JR Middle Township          17:43   25             
 26 #1252 Hellmig, Tyler      SR Delsea                   17:46   26             
 27 #1262 Senatore, Nathan    FR Delsea                   17:48   27             
 28 #2089 Davis, Destin       JR Winslow                  17:51   28             
 29 #1701 Venezia, Nicholas   SR Northern Burlington      17:52   29             
 30 #1975 Macpherson, Jimmy      Sterling                 17:55   30             
 31 #1747 Conte, Stephen      FR Paul VI                  17:55   31             
 32 #1968 Chicalo, Mike`         Sterling                 17:57   32             
 33 #2109 Horner, Will        SR Woodstown                18:00   33             
 34 #1278 Swietanski, Tyler   SR Deptford                 18:06   34             
 35 #2050 Zuzulock, Ryan         West Deptford            18:08   35             
 36 #2240 Hunter, Kenny       JR Bridgeton High S         18:10                  
 37 #1901 Hackney, Joey       JR Seneca                   18:11   36             
 38  #965 Rivera, Christian   SO Bcit - Medford           18:13   37             
 39 #1325 Sennett, Michael       Gateway/Woodbury         18:13   38             
 40  #951 Pearson, Gunnar     FR Barnegat                 18:14   39             
 41 #1974 Macaluso, John         Sterling                 18:15   40             
 42 #1328 Sparks, Matt           Gateway/Woodbury         18:15   41             
 43 #2243 Stubbs, Ty-Trel     SO Bridgeton High S         18:16                  
 44 #2042 Shinkle, Matt          West Deptford            18:18   42             
 45  #969 Washington, Norman  SO Bcit - Medford           18:20   43             
 46 #1726 Samaroo, Ryan       SR Oakcrest                 18:21   44             
 47 #1264 Chapman, Zach       JR Deptford                 18:23   45             
 48 #1758 Rottler-Gurley, Be  JR Paul VI                  18:25   46             
 49 #1708 Arrington, Alex     SR Oakcrest                 18:26   47             
 50 #1798 Doll, Jeremy        SR Pinelands                18:27   48             
 51 #1756 Pluta, Matt         SR Paul VI                  18:27   49             
 52 #1760 Schmidt, William    JR Paul VI                  18:28   50             
 53 #1751 Hassinger, David    JR Paul VI                  18:33   51             
 54 #1591 Moore, Josh         FR Middle Township          18:40   52             
 55 #1971 Grover, Ryan           Sterling                 18:41   53             
 56 #1892 Anderson, Larry     SR Seneca                   18:43   54             
 57 #1896 Curtin, Kevin       SO Seneca                   18:44   55             
 58 #1319 Hock, Jeff             Gateway/Woodbury         18:46   56             
 59 #1697 O'Dwyer, Conner     JR Northern Burlington      18:50   57             
 60 #1593 Peterson, Zach      SR Middle Township          18:51   58             
 61 #2118 Villegas, Brian     JR Woodstown                18:51   59             
 62 #2100 Watson, Zion        SO Winslow                  18:52   60             
 63  #945 Becker, Andrew      SO Barnegat                 18:53   61             
 64 #1984 Plotts, Mason          Sterling                 18:55   62             
 65 #2095 Maguire, Brian      SR Winslow                  18:58   63             
 66 #1909 Olson, Nick         SR Seneca                   19:08   64             
 67  #958 Cook, Marcus        SR Bcit - Medford           19:13   65             
 68 #2115 Sobel, Matthew      JR Woodstown                19:17   66             
 69 #2103 Bunch, Michael      SO Woodstown                19:18   67             
 70 #2237 Cintron, Fabian     SO Bridgeton High S         19:20                  
 71 #1802 Palandro, Anthony   SR Pinelands                19:20   68             
 72 #1908 Nesco, Dan          JR Seneca                   19:24   69             
 73 #2104 Burnham, Bailey     SO Woodstown                19:25   70             
 74 #1805 Szwed, Tyler        JR Pinelands                19:28   71             
 75  #944 Algaze, Zachary     SR Barnegat                 19:29   72             
 76 #1804 Seeger, Erich       JR Pinelands                19:32   73             
 77  #954 Sarno, Anthony      FR Barnegat                 19:33   74             
 78 #1705 Zaleski, Gene       SO Northern Burlington      19:36   75             
 79 #2110 Kelty, Shane        JR Woodstown                19:39   76             
 80 #1271 Malicdem, Josh      JR Deptford                 19:50   77             
 81  #962 Matos, Nathan       JR Bcit - Medford           19:52   78             
 82 #1714 Gorbig, Ross        JR Oakcrest                 20:02   79             
 83 #1725 Samaroo, Keanu      SO Oakcrest                 20:03   80             
 84  #955 Sarno, Kyle         FR Barnegat                 20:03   81             
 85 #1269 LaBenski, Brian     JR Deptford                 20:11   82             
 86 #1263 Bauer, Noah         SR Deptford                 20:15   83             
 87 #2097 Palmer, Ian         SO Winslow                  20:15   84             
 88 #1796 Colmyer, Tyler      SO Pinelands                20:18   85             
 89 #2235 Chandler, Darius    SR Bridgeton High S         20:22                  
 90 #1895 Castro, George      SO Seneca                   20:26   86             
 91 #1598 VanOsten, Jacob     JR Middle Township          20:31   87             
 92 #1709 Barrett, Tyler      SO Oakcrest                 20:31   88             
 93 #1350 Acquarola, Matthew  SO Gloucester Co VT         20:45   89             
 94 #1727 Stabile, Sean       SO Oakcrest                 20:45   90             
 95 #2084 Alston, Timothy     JR Winslow                  20:47   91             
 96  #968 Truitt, Mohammed    SR Bcit - Medford           20:48   92             
 97 #1799 Heck, Mike          JR Pinelands                20:59   93             
 98 #1583 Guido, Matt         JR Middle Township          21:02   94             
 99 #1797 Coverdale, James    SR Pinelands                21:03   95             
100 #1274 Miller, Steve       FR Deptford                 21:14   96             
101 #2083 Alston, Edwin       JR Winslow                  21:16   97             
102 #1318 Hock, Hamilton         Gateway/Woodbury         21:26   98             
103 #1315 Fallon, Spencer        Gateway/Woodbury         21:27   99             
104 #1354 Cheng, William      JR Gloucester Co VT         21:37  100             
105 #2087 Class, Kenny        JR Winslow                  21:39  101             
106  #943 Aguilar, Joshua     SO Barnegat                 21:40  102             
107 #1361 Mickleson, Mike        Gloucester Co VT         21:55  103             
108  #963 Mayo, Malik         JR Bcit - Medford           22:16  104             
109 #1360 Madara, Mitchell    SR Gloucester Co VT         22:16  105             
110 #1265 Cousins, Alex       JR Deptford                 22:25  106             
111 #1370 Slimbock, Darren    SO Gloucester Co VT         23:14  107             
112 #1369 Roldan, Joe         SR Gloucester Co VT         23:16  108             
113  #957 Colon, Joshua       SR Bcit - Medford           23:49  109             
114  #950 Paretzky, Russell   FR Barnegat                 24:10  110             

                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 West Deptford                52    4    6   10   11   21   35   42          
      Total Time:  1:24:44.00                                                    
         Average:    16:56.80                                                    
   2 Delsea                       67    8    9   13   15   22   26   27          
      Total Time:  1:25:54.00                                                    
         Average:    17:10.80                                                    
   3 Northern Burlington          67    1    3   14   20   29   57   75          
      Total Time:  1:24:47.00                                                    
         Average:    16:57.40                                                    
   4 Sterling                    121    2   17   30   32   40   53   62          
      Total Time:  1:27:42.00                                                    
         Average:    17:32.40                                                    
   5 Middle Township             164    5   24   25   52   58   87   94          
      Total Time:  1:29:21.00                                                    
         Average:    17:52.20                                                    
   6 Gateway/Woodbury            170   12   23   38   41   56   98   99          
      Total Time:  1:30:06.00                                                    
         Average:    18:01.20                                                    
   7 Paul VI                     183    7   31   46   49   50   51               
      Total Time:  1:29:58.00                                                    
         Average:    17:59.60                                                    
   8 Seneca                      228   19   36   54   55   64   69   86          
      Total Time:  1:32:17.00                                                    
         Average:    18:27.40                                                    
   9 Woodstown                   243   18   33   59   66   67   70   76          
      Total Time:  1:32:55.00                                                    
         Average:    18:35.00                                                    
  10 Oakcrest                    266   16   44   47   79   80   88   90          
      Total Time:  1:34:18.00                                                    
         Average:    18:51.60                                                    
  11 Bcit - Medford              315   37   43   65   78   92  104  109          
      Total Time:  1:36:26.00                                                    
         Average:    19:17.20                                                    
  12 Deptford High School        321   34   45   77   82   83   96  106          
      Total Time:  1:36:45.00                                                    
         Average:    19:21.00                                                    
  13 Winslow Township High Sch   326   28   60   63   84   91   97  101          
      Total Time:  1:36:43.00                                                    
         Average:    19:20.60                                                    
  14 Barnegat                    327   39   61   72   74   81  102  110          
      Total Time:  1:36:12.00                                                    
         Average:    19:14.40                                                    
  15 Pinelands                   345   48   68   71   73   85   93   95          
      Total Time:  1:37:05.00                                                    
         Average:    19:25.00                                                    
  16 Gloucester Co VT            504   89  100  103  105  107  108               
      Total Time:  1:49:47.00                                                    
         Average:    21:57.40
Advertisements