Boys Division 1

 

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              SJ Open - 10/12/2013                               
                               Delsea High School                                
                              Last Completed Event                               

Event 9  Boys 5k Run CC Division 1
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1023 Kirk, Kyle          SR Camden Catholic          16:16    1             
  2  #985 Morelli, Anthony    SR Bishop Eustace           16:19    2             
  3 #1410 Petela, Luke        JR Haddon Township          16:25    3             
  4  #980 Hutchison, Shawn    JR Bishop Eustace           16:37    4             
  5 #1405 Long, Owen          SO Haddon Township          16:37    5             
  6 #1413 Shaw, Andrew        SR Haddon Township          16:51    6             
  7 #1579 Young, Matt         11 Maple Shade              17:02                  
  8 #2052 Gentek, Trevor      JR Wildwood High Sc         17:11                  
  9 #1030 Slack, Tim          JR Camden Catholic          17:18    7             
 10  #989 Vulimiri, Praveen   JR Bishop Eustace           17:23    8             
 11 #1039 Duran, Michail      12 Penn Tech                17:23                  
 12 #1406 Loper, Chris        SR Haddon Township          17:24    9             
 13 #1786 Lawrence, Brandon   SR Pennsville               17:25   10             
 14  #979 Hull, Alex          SR Bishop Eustace           17:28   11             
 15 #1886 Mercoli, Sam        11 Schalick                 17:29   12             
 16 #1889 Pirozzi, Cosmo      10 Schalick                 17:31   13             
 17  #978 Giarraputo, Ryan    SR Bishop Eustace           17:31   14             
 18  #990 Agosto, Shawn       SR Buena Reg. HS            17:32   15             
 19 #1879 Gerstenbacher, Sam  10 Schalick                 17:35   16             
 20 #1811 Hernandez, Oscar    JR Pitman                   17:40                  
 21 #1789 Quann, Adam         SO Pennsville               17:41   17             
 22 #1890 Pirozzi, Giovanni   12 Schalick                 17:41   18             
 23 #1791 Smith, Justin       SO Pennsville               17:41   19             
 24 #1392 Shopp, Sam          JR Haddon Heights HS        17:48                  
 25 #1451 Campalungo, Richie  12 Holy Cross               17:55   20             
 26 #1395 Domanico, Joey      SO Haddon Township          17:59   21             
 27  #934 Livecchi, James     SR Audubon                  18:01                  
 28 #1779 Bardon, Thomas      FR Pennsville               18:03   22             
 29  #993 Crouch, Elijah      JR Buena Reg. HS            18:04   23             
 30 #1555 Harris-Norton, Dav  JR Lindenwold               18:06   24             
 31 #1816 Muermann, Jason     SO Pitman                   18:07                  
 32 #1382 Herrera, Sean       JR Haddon Heights HS        18:09                  
 33  #923 Borreggine, Savino  JR Audubon                  18:15                  
 34 #2152 King, Robert        SO Lindenwold               18:18   25             
 35  #973 Deffler, Jared      SR Bishop Eustace           18:19   26             
 36 #1793 Widger, Darrin      JR Pennsville               18:20   27             
 37 #1087 Walters, Brandon    SO Cedar Creek              18:22   28             
 38 #1871 Dodds, Adam         JR Salem                    18:23                  
 39 #1414 Shaw, Justin        FR Haddon Township          18:24   29             
 40 #1767 Morina, Sam            Paulsboro                18:26                  
 41 #2158 Scamardi, Nicholas  SO Lindenwold               18:27   30             
 42 #1878 Durham, William     10 Schalick                 18:28   31             
 43 #1028 Pierlott, Colin     SR Camden Catholic          18:29   32             
 44 #1404 Ladd, Randy         SO Haddon Township          18:30   33             
 45  #992 Clauss, Matthew     SR Buena Reg. HS            18:30   34             
 46 #1340 Logothetis, Andrea  SR Gloucester Catholic      18:31                  
 47 #1770 Robinson, Tim          Paulsboro                18:36                  
 48 #1456 Weist, Joe          12 Holy Cross               18:39   35             
 49 #1885 Mercoli, Anthony    11 Schalick                 18:40   36             
 50  #971 Calzonetti, JP      SR Bishop Eustace           18:41   37             
 51 #1788 Pope, Zachary       FR Pennsville               18:43   38             
 52 #1020 DelColombo, Greg    FR Camden Catholic          18:48   39             
 53 #1391 Russell, Walter     JR Haddon Heights HS        18:49                  
 54  #942 Zane, William       JR Audubon                  18:51                  
 55 #1448 Bacho, David        12 Holy Cross               18:53   40             
 56 #1076 Librrizzi, Curtis   JR Cedar Creek              18:58   41             
 57 #1001 Olive, Josh         JR Buena Reg. HS            19:00   42             
 58 #1088 White, Jordan       SR Cedar Creek              19:02   43             
 59 #2153 Nesmith, Donald     SR Lindenwold               19:06   44             
 60 #1766 Morina, Mike           Paulsboro                19:08                  
 61 #1029 Slack, John         JR Camden Catholic          19:10   45             
 62 #1002 Panco, Robert       SR Buena Reg. HS            19:13   46             
 63 #1081 Mays, Larry         JR Cedar Creek              19:17   47             
 64 #2159 Smith, Chauncey     JR Lindenwold               19:18   48             
 65 #1056 Deritis, Vinny      SR Cape May Tech            19:21                  
 66 #1344 Simila, Sean        SO Gloucester Catholic      19:21                  
 67 #2151 Hollingsworth, Sha  SO Lindenwold               19:23   49             
 68 #1038 Diaz, Manuel        12 Penn Tech                19:26                  
 69 #1394 Skotnicki, Matt     SO Haddon Heights HS        19:28                  
 70 #1567 Beverly, Mark       11 Maple Shade              19:32                  
 71  #932 Lanchang, Brandon   SR Audubon                  19:36                  
 72  #995 Forrest, Anthony    SR Buena Reg. HS            19:36   50             
 73 #1208 Deshields, Chris    SR Clayton                  19:37                  
 74 #1575 Patel, Kishan       11 Maple Shade              19:39                  
 75 #1452 Johnson, Kyle       12 Holy Cross               19:42   51             
 76 #1343 Simila, Bill        SR Gloucester Catholic      19:44                  
 77 #1450 Butcher, Steve      12 Holy Cross               19:45   52             
 78 #1075 Librizzi, Billy     JR Cedar Creek              19:47   53             

                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bishop Eustace               39    2    4    8   11   14   26   37          
      Total Time:  1:25:18.00                                                    
         Average:    17:03.60                                                    
   2 Haddon Township              44    3    5    6    9   21   29   33          
      Total Time:  1:25:16.00                                                    
         Average:    17:03.20                                                    
   3 Schalick                     90   12   13   16   18   31   36               
      Total Time:  1:28:44.00                                                    
         Average:    17:44.80                                                    
   4 Pennsville                   95   10   17   19   22   27   38               
      Total Time:  1:29:10.00                                                    
         Average:    17:50.00                                                    
   5 Camden Catholic             124    1    7   32   39   45                    
      Total Time:  1:30:01.00                                                    
         Average:    18:00.20                                                    
   6 Buena Reg. HS               160   15   23   34   42   46   50               
      Total Time:  1:32:19.00                                                    
         Average:    18:27.80                                                    
   7 Lindenwold                  171   24   25   30   44   48   49               
      Total Time:  1:33:15.00                                                    
         Average:    18:39.00                                                    
   8 Holy Cross                  198   20   35   40   51   52                    
      Total Time:  1:34:54.00                                                    
         Average:    18:58.80                                                    
   9 Cedar Creek                 212   28   41   43   47   53                    
      Total Time:  1:35:26.00                                                    
         Average:    19:05.20
Advertisements