Girls Varsity

 

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Cape Atlantic League Championships - 10/30/2013                 
                                    Millville                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Grisbaum, Epiphany        JR Ocean City            18:38.29    1             
  2 Flynn, Bridget            SR Ocean City            19:01.90    2             
  3 Stremme, Rachel           JR Ocean City            19:29.09    3             
  4 Thaler, Victoria          SR Millville             19:31.55    4             
  5 Siegle, Kristin           SO Buena                 19:34.25    5             
  6 Springsteadah, McKenzie   SO Millville             19:44.87    6             
  7 Phy, Taylor               JR Oakcrest              19:57.97    7             
  8 Smith, Amanda             JR Millville             20:10.56    8             
  9 Johnson, Emily            SR Wildwood Catholic     20:15.31                  
 10 MacKenzie, Tabitha        SR Hammonton             20:29.91    9             
 11 Testa, Lisa               SR Buena                 20:35.15   10             
 12 Testa, Gina               SR Buena                 20:35.54   11             
 13 Bean, Emma                JR Mainland              20:37.67   12             
 14 Bergman, Emma             SO Ocean City            20:41.39   13             
 15 Kinghorn, Molly           JR Atlantic City         20:41.57   14             
 16 Glenn, Kelly              FR Mainland              20:46.20   15             
 17 Plummer, Jennifer         JR Hammonton             20:56.99   16             
 18 Esquilin, Destiny         SO Vineland              20:57.02   17             
 19 Martinez, Brianni         JR Hammonton             20:59.81   18             
 20 Gillespie, Mikala         JR Ocean City            21:14.46   19             
 21 Askins, Jackie            SR Vineland              21:18.33   20             
 22 Forester, Emily           FR Mainland              21:21.33   21             
 23 Armstead, Rachell         SO Millville             21:22.75   22             
 24 Maul, Emily               FR Absegami              21:24.74   23             
 25 Mays, Brianna             SR Cedar Creek           21:24.95   24             
 26 McLaughlin, Darcy         FR Cedar Creek           21:25.19   25             
 27 Brady, Madeline           JR Ocean City            21:29.76   26             
 28 Steele, Meredith          JR Ocean City            21:35.10   27             
 29 Casale, Jennifer          JR Mainland              21:36.80   28             
 30 Chakov, Alexandra         JR Atlantic City         21:37.25   29             
 31 Kalia, Klea               JR Mainland              21:41.28   30             
 32 DeFoor, Geena             SO Buena                 21:44.44   31             
 33 Pagano, Valerie           SR Hammonton             21:50.07   32             
 34 Wallace, Katie            SR Wildwood Catholic     21:53.99                  
 35 Fraone, Jessica           SR Oakcrest              22:07.28   33             
 36 Treanor, Cassidy             Egg Harbor Twp        22:10.31                  
 37 Hoerter, Alexis           SR Saint Joseph-Ham      22:13.74                  
 38 Muhammad, Aisha           JR Oakcrest              22:13.92   34             
 39 Liepe, Jessica            SO Oakcrest              22:18.70   35             
 40 Flournoy, Katie           SR Absegami              22:20.48   36             
 41 Biondi, Janessa           SO Buena                 22:23.90   37             
 42 Jackson, Kayla            JR Vineland              22:25.59   38             
 43 Alston, Mya               SR Pleasantville         22:28.97                  
 44 Donnelly, Rachael         FR Buena                 22:29.25   39             
 45 Ngo, Kathleen             FR Absegami              22:31.93   40             
 46 Connelly, Melissa         SR Cedar Creek           22:35.10   41             
 47 Clark, Jordan             SO Buena                 22:37.65   42             
 48 Dermen, Kaitlyn           SR Millville             22:38.16   43             
 49 Donahue, Dana             SR Saint Joseph-Ham      22:39.62                  
 50 Parra, Tiffany            SR Absegami              22:41.77   44             
 51 Goff, Kristy              FR Holy Spirit           22:45.87                  
 52 Berenato, Samantha        JR Hammonton             22:47.32   45             
 53 Beteta, Suzanna           JR Lower Cape May        22:47.93                  
 54 George, Julie             SR Mainland              22:48.43   46             
 55 Schenker, Julia           JR Cedar Creek           22:51.32   47             
 56 Camey, Sarah              SR Mainland              22:55.57   48             
 57 Cowan, Natalie            JR Hammonton             23:02.91   49             
 58 Cassidy, Caitlin          JR Hammonton             23:02.96   50             
 59 Myers, Pamela             SO Oakcrest              23:03.93   51             
 60 Mankow, Kaylee            FR Cedar Creek           23:09.81   52             
 61 Atkinson, Megan           JR Cedar Creek           23:12.44   53             
 62 Thaler, Valerie           SR Millville             23:19.35   54             
 63 MeGettigan, Caitlin       JR Holy Spirit           23:21.21                  
 64 Battistelli, Andrea       JR Cedar Creek           23:21.90   55             
 65 Garcia, Kayla             SO Vineland              23:22.06   56             
 66 Boyle, Shannon            FR Holy Spirit           23:25.03                  
 67 Grissman, Amanda          SR Vineland              23:25.26   57             
 68 Raymond, Alyssa           SR Oakcrest              23:28.72   58             
 69 Ruiz, Andrea              FR Vineland              23:41.92   59             
 70 Liepe, Samantha           SR Oakcrest              23:54.28   60             
 71 Cavanaugh, Katie          SO Atlantic City         23:57.19   61             
 72 Mullings, Monique         SR Pleasantville         24:06.87                  
 73 Indyg, Marielle           SO Absegami              24:09.56   62             
 74 Murphy, Chelsea           FR Vineland              24:15.33   63             
 75 DiGiacinto, Sammi         SR Millville             24:22.79   64             
 76 Urquhart, Micaela         SR Middle Township       24:35.05   65             
 77 Oleksiak, Maddie          JR Holy Spirit           24:42.74                  
 78 Foley, Erin               SO Absegami              25:03.56   66             
 79 Caminos, Malia            SO Middle Township       25:04.36   67             
 80 Wallace, Delaney          SR Wildwood Catholic     25:08.03                  
 81 Miller, Sarah             SR Middle Township       25:09.92   68             
 82 Riggitano, Julianna       SR Middle Township       25:12.10   69             
 83 Wheaton, Sydney           SR Middle Township       25:27.59   70             
 84 Jani, Jessica             FR Atlantic City         25:45.68   71             
 85 Aklilu, Kebron            JR Absegami              26:37.68   72             
 86 Thomson, Megan            SO Middle Township       26:57.93   73             
 87 Fangayen, Grail           SR Middle Township       27:03.08   74             
 88 Eleonia, Serra            SO Lower Cape May        27:07.80                  
 89 Hendri, Taylor            SR Atlantic City         27:53.68   75             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Ocean City                   38    1    2    3   13   19   26   27          
      Total Time:  1:39:05.13                                                    
         Average:    19:49.03                                                    
   2 Millville                    83    4    6    8   22   43   54   64          
      Total Time:  1:43:27.89                                                    
         Average:    20:41.58                                                    
   3 Buena                        94    5   10   11   31   37   39   42          
      Total Time:  1:44:53.28                                                    
         Average:    20:58.66                                                    
   4 Mainland                    106   12   15   21   28   30   46   48          
      Total Time:  1:46:03.28                                                    
         Average:    21:12.66                                                    
   5 Hammonton                   120    9   16   18   32   45   49   50          
      Total Time:  1:47:04.10                                                    
         Average:    21:24.82                                                    
   6 Oakcrest                    160    7   33   34   35   51   58   60          
      Total Time:  1:49:41.80                                                    
         Average:    21:56.36                                                    
   7 Vineland                    188   17   20   38   56   57   59   63          
      Total Time:  1:51:28.26                                                    
         Average:    22:17.66                                                    
   8 Cedar Creek                 189   24   25   41   47   52   53   55          
      Total Time:  1:51:26.37                                                    
         Average:    22:17.28                                                    
   9 Absegami                    205   23   36   40   44   62   66   72          
      Total Time:  1:53:08.48                                                    
         Average:    22:37.70                                                    
  10 Atlantic City               250   14   29   61   71   75                    
      Total Time:  1:59:55.37                                                    
         Average:    23:59.08                                                    
  11 Middle Township             339   65   67   68   69   70   73   74          
      Total Time:  2:05:29.02                                                    
         Average:    25:05.81                                                    
Advertisements