Middle School

 

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            SJTCA Frosh Soph Middle School Championships - 10/21/2013            
                            Meet Director:  Ed Colona                            
                            Gloucester County College                            
                              Last Completed Event                               

Event 1  Mixed 2400 Meter Run CC Middle Schoo
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women 2400 Run                                                         
  1 Clarke, Casey              W HF Mid                10:16.00    1             
  2 Minor, Lilly               W HF Mid                10:17.00    2             
  3 Miller, Isabella           W HF Mid                10:26.00    3             
  4 Rothstein, Julia         W08 Clearview Middle      10:32.00    4             
  5 Carbonara, Gabby           W Vineland Middle       10:50.00                  
  6 Doring, Rachel           W08 Clearview Middle      10:54.00    5             
  7 Rathman, Kathryn           W Marlton Middle        11:02.00    6             
  8 Gray, Grace                W HF Mid                11:15.00    7             
  9 Barranger, Gabby           W HF Mid                11:28.00    8             
 10 Moraschi, Gabrielle        W Marlton Middle        11:29.00    9             
 11 Bakey, Joanna            W08 Clearview Middle      11:33.00   10             
 12 deKluyer, Isabella         W HF Mid                11:34.00   11             
 13 Arnett, Angela             W Marlton Middle        11:51.00   12             
 14 Lillia, Kaitlyn            W Buena Middle School   11:55.00   13             
 15 Tumini, Makenzie         W07 Clearview Middle      12:01.00   14             
 16 Burke, Ashlynne            W Unattached            12:01.00                  
 17 Harrison, Alexandra      W07 Clearview Middle      12:02.00   15             
 18 Kollock, Iyania            W Buena Middle School   12:08.00   16             
 19 Martin, Alyssa           W08 Clearview Middle      12:09.00   17             
 20 Pennypacker, Camryn      W08 Clearview Middle      12:10.00   18             
 21 Clifford, Nicole           W Marlton Middle        12:11.00   19             
 22 Gregor, Kristina         W07 Clearview Middle      12:15.00                  
 23 Vance, Marisa            W08 Clearview Middle      12:22.00                  
 24 Ballard, MacKenzee       W07 Clearview Middle      12:22.00                  
 25 Molczan, Emily           W08 Clearview Middle      12:23.00                  
 26 Henry, Magdalene         W08 Clearview Middle      12:24.00                  
 27 Morales, Kristian          W Vineland Middle       12:24.00                  
 28 Watkins, Keyonna           W Catholic Partner      12:27.00   20             
 29 Gallagher, Christine       W Haddon Twp MS         12:31.00   21             
 30 Dear, Marina               W Marlton Middle        12:32.00   22             
 31 Gilliano, Bridgette        W Buena Middle School   12:35.00   23             
 32 Jespersen, Amy             W Hopewell Crest MS     12:41.00   24             
 33 Beske-Somers, Gabrielle  W07 Clearview Middle      12:46.00                  
 34 Wiseley, Ashton            W Washington Twp M      12:48.00                  
 35 Pierson, Anna            W08 Clearview Middle      12:55.00                  
 36 White, Jamie               W Buena Middle School   12:55.00   25             
 37 McAvaddy, Mannetta         W Buena Middle School   12:56.00   26             
 38 Sirover, Lilly             W HF Mid                12:57.00   27             
 39 Gonzalez, Sierra           W Buena Middle School   13:00.00   28             
 40 Ward, Abigail              W Buena Middle School   13:04.00   29             
 41 Catarinicchia, Chiara      W West Deptford MS      13:06.00   30             
 42 Coresetti, Deanna          W West Deptford MS      13:07.00   31             
 43 Coty, Amelia               W HF Mid                13:08.00                  
 44 Corluzzo, Jenna            W Buena Middle School   13:13.00                  
 45 Hill, Robin                W West Deptford MS      13:14.00   32             
 46 Gautier, Ivonne            W Buena Middle School   13:15.00                  
 47 Davila, Kayla              W Buena Middle School   13:15.00                  
 48 Wilson, Joslyn           W07 Clearview Middle      13:24.00                  
 49 Meyer, Kiera             W07 Clearview Middle      13:24.00                  
 50 Avallone, Madeline       W08 Clearview Middle      13:25.00                  
 51 Daly, Jasmine              W West Deptford MS      13:28.00   33             
 52 Feldhake, Elizabeth        W HF Mid                13:30.00                  
 53 Fossett, Sophie          W08 Clearview Middle      13:34.00                  
 54 Harris, Jordyn             W Buena Middle School   13:36.00                  
 55 Newcomb, Rylie             W West Deptford MS      13:40.00   34             
 56 Visalli, Lauren          W07 Clearview Middle      13:44.00                  
 57 Luckman, Sophia          W07 Clearview Middle      13:49.00                  
 58 Ridolfo, Sophia            W Buena Middle School   13:51.00                  
 59 Velazquez, Cristina        W Vineland Middle       13:55.00                  
 60 Franklin, Deazia           W Paulsboro             13:56.00                  
 61 Sullivan, Kiley            W Haddon Twp MS         14:00.00   35             
 62 Rodriquez, Melissa         W Catholic Partner      14:10.00   36             
 63 Groch, Brianna           W07 Clearview Middle      14:21.00                  
 64 Walls, Kapri               W West Deptford MS      14:23.00   37             
 65 Morales, Marilise          W Catholic Partner      14:24.00   38             
 66 Rosenberger, Lauren      W07 Clearview Middle      14:25.00                  
 67 Van, Monica                W Catholic Partner      14:29.00   39             
 68 Kustera, Jordyn            W West Deptford MS      14:30.00   40             
 69 Chen, Hannah               W West Deptford MS      14:34.00                  
 70 Wrzeszczynski, Elyse       W HF Mid                14:40.00                  
 71 Tamous, Jasmine            W West Deptford MS      14:51.00                  
 72 Parker, Carey              W Haddon Twp MS         14:59.00   41             
 73 DeLuke, Ashley             W Hopewell Crest MS     15:00.00   42             
 74 Alberto, Olivia            W HF Mid                15:08.00                  
 75 Sweeten, Morgan            W Audubon MS            15:11.00                  
 76 Borreggine, Santina        W Audubon MS            15:11.00                  
 77 Stamps, Ahnaya             W Buena Middle School   15:24.00                  
 78 Trombetta, Elizabeth       W Haddon Twp MS         15:37.00   43             
 79 Maskery, Halle             W HF Mid                15:38.00                  
 80 Parks, Anna                W Paulsboro             15:45.00                  
 81 Ogden, Kylie               W Hopewell Crest MS     15:49.00   44             
 82 Constantine, Julia         W HF Mid                16:09.00                  
 83 Maskery, Abigail           W HF Mid                16:15.00                  
 84 Smith, Ryley               W HF Mid                16:16.00                  
 85 Freedman, Tamara         W07 Clearview Middle      16:19.00                  
 86 Hickman, Gabrielle       W07 Clearview Middle      16:26.00                  
 87 Zamora, Jennifer           W Catholic Partner      16:55.00   45             
 88 Morgan, Jada               W Vineland Middle       16:59.00                  
 89 Sandone, Isabel            W Haddon Twp MS         17:05.00   46             
 90 Williams, Brianna          W Pennsville Middle     17:24.00                  
 91 Bello, Gina                W Hopewell Crest MS     17:25.00   47             
 92 Vu, Toh                    W Catholic Partner      17:34.00   48             
 93 Rolen, Devan               W Catholic Partner      17:52.00   49             
 94 Kline, Maddie              W West Deptford MS      17:53.00                  
 95 Thornton, Emilee           W Hopewell Crest MS     17:55.00   50             
 96 Scafidi, Brianna           W Hopewell Crest MS     18:05.00   51             
 97 Becker, Katie              W Hopewell Crest MS     18:20.00   52             
 98 Bemberry, Gabrielle        W Catholic Partner      18:20.00                  
 99 Lee, Katie                 W West Deptford MS      18:28.00                  
100 Hernandez, Angely          W Hopewell Crest MS     19:14.00                  
101 Benson, Sierra             W Catholic Partner      19:50.00                  
102 Sloan, Mackenzie           W Hopewell Crest MS     20:34.00                  
103 Santana, Eliana            W Catholic Partner      22:18.00                  
104 Tukes, Alyse               W Hopewell Crest MS     24:19.00                  
105 Santana, Analiz            W Catholic Partner      25:58.00                  
106 Chukwueke, Chidinma        W Catholic Partner      25:58.00                  
Results - Men 2400 Run                                                           
  1 Gess, Derek                M HF Mid                 8:56.00    1             
  2 Kelly, Justin              M Marlton Middle         8:59.00    2             
  3 Collins, Zaire             M Paulsboro              9:39.00                  
  4 Chisolm, Kyndel            M Catholic Partner       9:43.00    3             
  5 George, John             M08 Clearview Middle       9:48.00    4             
  6 Falk, Joseph               M Marlton Middle         9:50.00    5             
  7 Spisak, Christopher        M Marlton Middle         9:51.00    6             
  8 Campiglia, Sean            M HF Mid                 9:52.00    7             
  9 Weiner, Griffin            M HF Mid                 9:56.00    8             
 10 Duffy, Liam                M Marlton Middle        10:06.00    9             
 11 Jimenez, Christian         M Marlton Middle        10:12.00   10             
 12 Pustizzi, Sal              M Hopewell Crest MS     10:13.00   11             
 13 Vinciguerra, Anthony     M08 Clearview Middle      10:15.00   12             
 14 Moxon, Benjamin            M Collingswood          10:19.00                  
 15 Skelly, Conor              M HF Mid                10:23.00   13             
 16 Fasolo, Grayson            M HF Mid                10:25.00   14             
 17 Shea, Brett                M Marlton Middle        10:28.00   15             
 18 Morina, Anthony            M Paulsboro             10:29.00                  
 19 Moseley, Cameron         M08 Clearview Middle      10:30.00   16             
 20 Osorio, Fermin             M Buena Middle School   10:34.00   17             
 21 McCarty, Colin           M08 Clearview Middle      10:38.00   18             
 22 Spellmeyer, Ethan          M HF Mid                10:39.00   19             
 23 Gardina, Colin           M08 Clearview Middle      10:40.00   20             
 24 McGowan, John            M08 Clearview Middle      10:41.00   21             
 25 Finley, Travis             M Gloucester Catholic   10:43.00                  
 26 Riddell, Marton            M HF Mid                10:47.00   22             
 27 Giumarello, Carmen       M07 Clearview Middle      10:48.00   23             
 28 Pietras, Ezra            M07 Clearview Middle      10:50.00                  
 29 Massengale, Jon            M Collingswood          10:51.00                  
 30 Wyshinski, Daniel          M Pennsville Middle     10:52.00   24             
 31 Cline, Chris               M Hopewell Crest MS     10:54.00   25             
 32 DiCarlo, Anthony           M West Deptford MS      10:55.00   26             
 33 Santimaw, Jonathan         M Pennsville Middle     10:59.00   27             
 34 Ibanga, Abasiama           M Catholic Partner      11:04.00   28             
 35 Bonagura, Joseph         M08 Clearview Middle      11:05.00                  
 36 DeCoursey, Eric            M HF Mid                11:07.00                  
 37 Brodzik, John              M Marlton Middle        11:08.00   29             
 38 MC Clam, Christian         M Buena Middle School   11:10.00   30             
 39 Demarest, Kevin            M West Deptford MS      11:12.00   31             
 40 Mokris, Misha            M08 Clearview Middle      11:13.00                  
 41 Bagin, Connor            M07 Clearview Middle      11:14.00                  
 42 Monteferrante, Tommy       M Audubon MS            11:15.00                  
 43 Weiss, Tyler             M07 Clearview Middle      11:16.00                  
 44 Green, Kolby               M West Deptford MS      11:16.00   32             
 45 Manera, Salvatore          M Buena Middle School   11:17.00   33             
 46 Donnelly, Nathan           M Marlton Middle        11:18.00                  
 47 Schlitt, Brian             M HF Mid                11:19.00                  
 48 Minor, Tucker              M HF Mid                11:20.00                  
 49 Moraschi, Michael          M Marlton Middle        11:21.00                  
 50 Wechsler, Ethan            M Marlton Middle        11:22.00                  
 51 Strohm, Ethan              M Collingswood          11:23.00                  
 52 Gallagher, Shane           M Marlton Middle        11:24.00                  
 53 Minnite, Jason             M West Deptford MS      11:26.00   34             
 54 Engel, Elijah              M Buena Middle School   11:27.00   35             
 55 Aylmer, Jacob              M Haddon Twp MS         11:31.00   36             
 56 Culbertson, Kenneth      M08 Clearview Middle      11:31.00                  
 57 Wisely, Charlie            M Washington Twp M      11:33.00                  
 58 Falk, Nathaniel            M Marlton Middle        11:38.00                  
 59 Gamber, Colin            M08 Clearview Middle      11:39.00                  
 60 Ennis, Ross                M Buena Middle School   11:43.00   37             
 61 Durham, Gage               M Vineland Middle       11:44.00                  
 62 DiBabbo, Matthew         M08 Clearview Middle      11:45.00                  
 63 Coverdale, Liam          MSO Cherry Hill West      11:46.00                  
 64 Fleming, Jamal             M Buena Middle School   11:48.00   38             
 65 Agatone, Cade            M07 Clearview Middle      11:49.00                  
 66 Casper, Thomas             M HF Mid                11:50.00                  
 67 Voltaggio, Vincent       M08 Clearview Middle      11:52.00                  
 68 Malcarney, Colin           M HF Mid                11:53.00                  
 69 Frias, Gilberto            M Catholic Partner      11:57.00   39             
 70 Wagner, Joseph           M07 Clearview Middle      11:57.00                  
 71 Kasko, Stephen             M HF Mid                11:58.00                  
 72 Shipley, Ethan             M Pennsville Middle     11:58.00   40             
 73 Costello, Dylan          M07 Clearview Middle      11:59.00                  
 74 Kubler, Nicholas         M08 Clearview Middle      11:59.00                  
 75 Strasser, Jake             M HF Mid                12:00.00                  
 76 Norton, Max                M HF Mid                12:00.00                  
 77 Genel, Drew                M HF Mid                12:02.00                  
 78 Maynes, John               M HF Mid                12:03.00                  
 79 Cameron, Jonas             M West Deptford MS      12:03.00   41             
 80 Young, Shane             M08 Clearview Middle      12:04.00                  
 81 Murtaugh, Ryan           M08 Clearview Middle      12:04.00                  
 82 Crozier, Jameson           M Marlton Middle        12:05.00                  
 83 Hannah, Shaikyi            M Buena Middle School   12:10.00   42             
 84 Locicero, Dominic          M Buena Middle School   12:14.00                  
 85 Pendelton, Alex            M Pennsville Middle     12:16.00   43             
 86 Almore, Michael            M Paulsboro             12:18.00                  
 87 Chu, Evan                  M Washington Twp M      12:19.00                  
 88 Levick, Ryan               M Hopewell Crest MS     12:20.00   44             
 89 Caporale, Joseph           M Buena Middle School   12:21.00                  
 90 Chukwueke, Chibuzo         M Catholic Partner      12:21.00   45             
 91 Miles, Matt                M Haddon Twp MS         12:21.00   46             
 92 Zhao, Andrew               M Catholic Partner      12:25.00   47             
 93 Colflesh, Ryan             M HF Mid                12:27.00                  
 94 Ruffin, Joshua             M Buena Middle School   12:29.00                  
 95 Diaz, Julio                M Catholic Partner      12:30.00   48             
 96 Fazzie, Zachary            M Marlton Middle        12:32.00                  
 97 Cruice, Ryan               M Pennsville Middle     12:33.00   49             
 98 DeSimone, Joseph         M08 Clearview Middle      12:34.00                  
 99 Pitt, Jordan               M Vineland Middle       12:37.00                  
100 Sheehan, Conor             M Haddon Twp MS         12:39.00   50             
101 Glennon, Richie            M HF Mid                12:39.00                  
102 Allisio, Xavier            M Pennsville Middle     12:40.00   51             
103 Bezanis, Niko              M West Deptford MS      12:40.00   52             
104 Merkh, Justin              M Haddon Twp MS         12:42.00   53             
105 Bookwalter, Casey          M Marlton Middle        12:51.00                  
106 Souder, Levi               M Buena Middle School   12:53.00                  
107 Immendorf, Connor          M Audubon MS            12:54.00                  
108 Shutleworth, Eric          M Haddon Twp MS         12:58.00   54             
109 Mulligan, Patrick          M Haddon Twp MS         12:59.00   55             
110 Mathis, Chase              M Pennsville Middle     13:01.00   56             
111 Gagliardi, Daniel          M Pennsville Middle     13:01.00                  
112 Hoopes, Kyle               M Haddon Twp MS         13:03.00   57             
113 Decker, Michael          M07 Clearview Middle      13:05.00                  
114 Ortiz, Omar                M Catholic Partner      13:06.00   58             
115 Palacio, Kepler          M07 Clearview Middle      13:09.00                  
116 Leonardo, Nicholas         M Buena Middle School   13:11.00                  
117 Humes, Max                 M HF Mid                13:12.00                  
118 Veres, Blaise            M08 Clearview Middle      13:16.00                  
119 Hamilton, Micah            M HF Mid                13:23.00                  
120 Wells, Joseph            M07 Clearview Middle      13:24.00                  
121 Payer, Austin            M07 Clearview Middle      13:27.00                  
122 Monaghan, Bryce            M Pennsville Middle     13:37.00                  
123 Kearney, Cameron           M Pennsville Middle     13:38.00                  
124 King, Aidan                M Marlton Middle        13:45.00                  
125 Costa, Michael             M Marlton Middle        13:48.00                  
126 Chelotti, Giancarlo        M HF Mid                13:52.00                  
127 Jones, Colin               M Haddon Twp MS         13:54.00                  
128 Fitzpatrick, Vincent       M Haddon Twp MS         14:01.00                  
129 Lynn, Shawn                M Washington Twp M      14:11.00                  
130 Passalacqua, Anthony       M Buena Middle School   14:20.00                  
131 Jackson, Azan              M Catholic Partner      14:43.00                  
132 Alvares, Isaiah            M Catholic Partner      14:44.00                  
133 McErlean, Aidan            M Haddon Twp MS         14:45.00                  
134 Sauro, Anthony             M Hopewell Crest MS     15:09.00   59             
135 Tully, Will                M HF Mid                15:10.00                  
136 Filler, Joseph             M Hopewell Crest MS     15:16.00   60             
137 Woolston, Austin           M Marlton Middle        15:17.00                  
138 deKluyer, Willem           M HF Mid                15:25.00                  
139 Edmonston, Philip          M HF Mid                15:34.00                  
140 Eyles, Matthew             M HF Mid                15:44.00                  
141 Sarkioglu, Nicholas        M Haddon Twp MS         15:59.00                  
142 Fellinger, Dustin          M Pennsville Middle     16:11.00                  
143 Gill, Mason              M08 Clearview Middle      16:40.00                  
144 Mangelli, John             M HF Mid                18:27.00                  
145 Plianthos, Joseph          M Collingswood          18:54.00                  
146 Raus, Sam                  M HF Mid                19:08.00                  
147 Hiltner, Jaison            M Haddon Twp MS         19:09.00                  
148 Peirznik, Sam              M HF Mid                20:48.00                  
149 May, Zach                  M Hopewell Crest MS     22:01.00   61             
150 Tobolski, Jordan           M Vineland Middle       22:30.00                  

                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 2400 Run                                                           
   1 Marlton Middle               32    2    5    6    9   10   15   29          
      Total Time:    48:58.00                                                    
         Average:     9:47.60                                                    
   2 Haddonfield Middle School    43    1    7    8   13   14   19   22          
      Total Time:    49:32.00                                                    
         Average:     9:54.40                                                    
   3 Clearview Middle             70    4   12   16   18   20   21   23          
      Total Time:    51:51.00                                                    
         Average:    10:22.20                                                    
   4 Buena Middle School         152   17   30   33   35   37   38   42          
      Total Time:    56:11.00                                                    
         Average:    11:14.20                                                    
   5 Catholic Partnership Scho   162    3   28   39   45   47   48   58          
      Total Time:    57:30.00                                                    
         Average:    11:30.00                                                    
   6 West Deptford MS            164   26   31   32   34   41   52               
      Total Time:    56:52.00                                                    
         Average:    11:22.40                                                    
   7 Pennsville Middle           183   24   27   40   43   49   51   56          
      Total Time:    58:38.00                                                    
         Average:    11:43.60                                                    
   8 Hopewell Crest MS           199   11   25   44   59   60   61               
      Total Time:  1:03:52.00                                                    
         Average:    12:46.40                                                    
   9 Haddon Twp MS               239   36   46   50   53   54   55   57          
      Total Time:  1:02:11.00                                                    
         Average:    12:26.20                                                    
Results - Women 2400 Run                                                         
   1 Haddonfield Middle School    21    1    2    3    7    8   11   27          
      Total Time:    53:42.00                                                    
         Average:    10:44.40                                                    
   2 Clearview Middle             48    4    5   10   14   15   17   18          
      Total Time:    57:02.00                                                    
         Average:    11:24.40                                                    
   3 Marlton Middle               68    6    9   12   19   22                    
      Total Time:    59:05.00                                                    
         Average:    11:49.00                                                    
   4 Buena Middle School         103   13   16   23   25   26   28   29          
      Total Time:  1:02:29.00                                                    
         Average:    12:29.80                                                    
   5 West Deptford MS            160   30   31   32   33   34   37   40          
      Total Time:  1:06:35.00                                                    
         Average:    13:19.00                                                    
   6 Catholic Partnership Scho   178   20   36   38   39   45   48   49          
      Total Time:  1:12:25.00                                                    
         Average:    14:29.00                                                    
   7 Haddon Twp MS               186   21   35   41   43   46                    
      Total Time:  1:14:12.00                                                    
         Average:    14:50.40                                                    
   8 Hopewell Crest MS           207   24   42   44   47   50   51   52          
      Total Time:  1:18:50.00                                                    
         Average:    15:46.00