JV Girls

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 SJ Shootout - 9/22/2012                                 
                         Sponsors: Haddonfield Run Co. & Saucony                         
                                Gloucester County College                                
                                  Last Completed Event                                   

Girls 5k Run CC JV
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   739  Peoples, Ashley                 Seneca High School              22:12       
    2   834  Callanan, Tiffany               Toms River North                22:33       
    3   144  Gernhardt, Megan                Cherokee                        22:36       
    4   728  Bunnell, Josie                  Seneca High School              22:56       
    5    96  Crump, Nigeria                  Camden Tech Sicklerville        23:00       
    6   562  Bodine, Kayla                   Moorestown                      23:01       
    7   835  Diawara, Halima                 Toms River North                23:06       
    8   165  Waninger, Lindsay               Cherokee                        23:07       
    9   869  Askins, Jackie                  Vineland                        23:13       
   10   162  Shea, Morgan                    Cherokee                        23:16       
   11   737  Mattson, Devon                  Seneca High School              23:16       
   12   860  Troisi, Jillian                 Toms River North                23:22       
   13   840  Glassheim, Alexandra            Toms River North                23:24       
   14    43  Belmonte, Julia                 Atlantic County Instit of       23:28       
   15   304  LaRocca, Gabrielle              Eastern                         23:30       
   16   270  Patterson, Mackenzie            Delsea Girls XC                 23:32       
   17   292  Bagchi, Nisha                   Eastern                         23:33       
   18   620  Landi, Natalie                  Ocean City                      23:37       
   19   166  Webb, Kara                      Cherokee                        23:39       
   20   167  Werth, Julia                    Cherokee                        23:48       
   21   308  Moyle, Hannah                   Eastern                         23:58       
   22   857  Suchodolski, Alyson             Toms River North                24:00       
   23   842  Gordon, Rachel                  Toms River North                24:05       
   24   259  Batchelor, Haley                Delsea Girls XC                 24:07       
   25   735  LaFay, Marissa                  Seneca High School              24:11       
   26   614  Delgrande, Katherine            Ocean City                      24:12       
   27   580  Slominski, Amanda               Moorestown                      24:18       
   28   733  Jones, Emily                    Seneca High School              24:21       
   29   302  Kehoe, Kelli                    Eastern                         24:22       
   30   892  Mayen, Itzell                   Vineland                        24:27       
   31   738  Morison, Sarah                  Seneca High School              24:35       
   32   319  Dingman, Stevie                 Egg Harbor Township XC          24:36       
   33   291  Altringer, Miranda              Eastern                         24:40       
   34   155  Moraschi, Isabella              Cherokee                        24:48       
   35   884  Grissman, Amanda                Vineland                        25:01       
   36   301  Hutnik, Julia                   Eastern                         25:11       
   37   616  Gillespie, Mikala               Ocean City                      25:18       
   38   846  Kotran, Megan                   Toms River North                25:21       
   39   555  McGovern, Kerry                 Monsignor Donovan               25:27       
   40   577  Mamma, Zahabya                  Moorestown                      25:29       
   41   849  Malone, Bailey                  Toms River North                25:33       
   42   617  Greene, Mackenzie               Ocean City                      25:35       
   43   937  McCoy, Rachel                   Williamstown                    25:39       
   44   333  Mastrando, Marissa              Gateway Regional High Sch       25:39       
   45   933  Denneny, Shannon                Williamstown                    25:42       
   46   910  D'Alessandro, Rachel            washington township             25:42       
   47   136  Capelli, Kelsey                 Cherokee                        25:51       
   48   158  O'Keefe, Victoria               Cherokee                        25:54       
   49   856  Reis, Jessica                   Toms River North                25:57       
   50   146  Hatch, Julia                    Cherokee                        26:00       
   51   297  Fennell, Alexis                 Eastern                         26:01       
   52   293  Brown, Deanna                   Eastern                         26:04       
   53   631  Twiggs, Maura                   Ocean City                      26:06       
   54   260  Biscardi, Amber                 Delsea Girls XC                 26:06       
   55   626  Shirk, Gretchen                 Ocean City                      26:07       
   56   473  FitzPatrick, Caroline           Hammonton                       26:09       
   57   271  Porlucas, Stephanie             Delsea Girls XC                 26:10       
   58   579  Shipley, Hayley                 Moorestown                      26:16       
   59   134  Amariti, Julia                  Cherokee                        26:17       
   60   145  Hampton, Sarah                  Cherokee                        26:20       
   61   168  Wisnewski, Allison              Cherokee                        26:21       
   62   801  Carter, Jo                      Sterling High School            26:27       
   63   817  Watkins, Safia                  Sterling High School            26:28       
   64   680  Huster, Sophie                  Paul Vi-Haddonfield             26:34       
   65   106  Shoultz, Aliza                  Camden Tech Sicklerville        26:40       
   66   864  Zoller, Sarah                   Toms River North                26:44       
   67   960  Joyner, Tanner                  Woodstown High School           26:47       
   68   630  Stuart, Kristen                 Ocean City                      26:48       
   69   306  Levy, Janae                     Eastern                         26:49       
   70   673  Gallagher, Claire               Paul Vi-Haddonfield             26:53       
   71   266  Hitzelberger, Veronica          Delsea Girls XC                 26:54       
   72   554  Maxwell, Ally                   Monsignor Donovan               26:57       
   73   569  Delvadia, Maya                  Moorestown                      26:58       
   74   885  Guzman, Aley                    Vineland                        26:59       
   75   888  Jackson, Kayla                  Vineland                        27:05       
   76   159  Przybyszewski, Emily            Cherokee                        27:11       
   77   347  Pilarz, Lauren                  Glouces. Cty. IT                27:13       
   78    19  Chinnici, Christina             Arthur P. Schalick High S       27:16       
   79   568  Dee, Larissa                    Moorestown                      27:17       
   80   930  Bulger, Jessica                 Williamstown                    27:19       
   81   300  Hindley, Nicole                 Eastern                         27:23       
   82   583  Tsao, Alexe                     Moorestown                      27:23       
   83   837  Fischetti, Kaitlyn              Toms River North                27:26       
   84    47  Higgins, Cassandra              Atlantic County Instit of       27:28       
   85    91  Roberts, Nijja                  Camden Tech Pennsauken          27:35       
   86   251  Muffley, Callan                 Cumberland Regional HS          27:36       
   87   671  Franciosa, Alex                 Paul Vi-Haddonfield             27:39       
   88   894  Mejia, Ana Karen                Vineland                        27:42       
   89     4  Beaufils, Aleesha               Absegami High School            27:51       
   90   806  Garzon, Amber                   Sterling High School            27:55       
   91   621  Mateer, MaryKate                Ocean City                      27:56       
   92   547  Edwards, Alli                   Monsignor Donovan               27:57       
   93   744  Watson, Gitta                   Seneca High School              27:58       
   94   958  Carly, Margaret                 Woodstown High School           28:07       
   95   140  Digiambeardino, Mia             Cherokee                        28:09       
   96   587  Wilson, Margaret                Moorestown                      28:10       
   97   943  Baxter, Semetrius               Winslow Township High Sch       28:11       
   98   100  Mobley, Cheyenne                Camden Tech Sicklerville        28:11       
   99   945  Bennett, Gabrielle              Winslow Township High Sch       28:13       
  100   893  Mazzeo, Sara                    Vineland                        28:15       
  101   814  Pearson, Amber                  Sterling High School            28:17       
  102   540  Seymour, Danielle               Monmouth Regional               28:18       
  103   879  Fanfarillo, Dani                Vineland                        28:20       
  104    82  Brito, Solibeth                 Camden Tech Pennsauken          28:26       
  105   822  Johnson, Tamia                  Timber Creek                    28:33       
  106  2270  Golly, Arielle                  Overbrook                       28:38       
  107   147  Holman, Lisa                    Cherokee                        28:45       
  108   627  Solazzo, Julia                  Ocean City                      28:47       
  109     3  Bates, Taylor                   Absegami High School            28:48       
  110   337  Spissel, Natalie                Gateway Regional High Sch       28:51       
  111   557  Ramirez, Stephanie              Monsignor Donovan               28:53       
  112    45  Gershman, Riley                 Atlantic County Instit of       28:53       
  113    86  Kitchen, Valerie                Camden Tech Pennsauken          28:53       
  114    99  Ibanez, Jaihna                  Camden Tech Sicklerville        28:54       
  115  2280  Talotta, Jessica                Overbrook                       28:56       
  116   684  Pajak, Alyssa                   Paul Vi-Haddonfield             28:56       
  117   467  Bruno, Taylor                   Hammonton                       28:59       
  118    50  Martin, Valaneice               Atlantic County Instit of       29:08       
  119   503  Agbai, Nicole                   Lindenwold                      29:09       
  120    46  Glasser, Caitlin                Atlantic County Instit of       29:13       
  121     8  Foley, Erin                     Absegami High School            29:14       
  122    25  Rodriguez, Brittney             Arthur P. Schalick High S       29:19       
  123   928  Ajimoko, Tobi                   Williamstown                    29:20       
  124    93  Sequeria, Kelyn                 Camden Tech Pennsauken          29:27       
  125    13  McNeil, Danielle                Absegami High School            29:30       
  126   469  Carrelli, Angelica              Hammonton                       29:32       
  127  2255  Canadlora, Tamara               Clayton                         29:35       
  128   667  Branson, Barbara                Paul Vi-Haddonfield             29:39       
  129   541  Shah, Michelle                  Monmouth Regional               29:40       
  130   392  Olivia, Smith                   Haddon Township                 29:47       
  131    21  Harris, Kelly                   Arthur P. Schalick High S       30:04       
  132   109  Wilson, Tyra                    Camden Tech Sicklerville        30:11       
  133    22  Harris, Sara                    Arthur P. Schalick High S       30:16       
  134   108  Townsend, Maya                  Camden Tech Sicklerville        30:31       
  135   740  Randolph, Sydney                Seneca High School              30:38       
  136    15  Romesburg, Miranda              Absegami High School            30:46       
  137   914  Mack, Juliette                  washington township             30:54       
  138   899  Priest, Bridget                 Vineland                        31:05       
  139    20  Gallardo, Carleigh              Arthur P. Schalick High S       31:09       
  140   253  Pettit, Hannah                  Cumberland Regional HS          31:11       
  141   542  Steely-Brown, Katharine         Monmouth Regional               31:11       
  142   670  Chang, Yujin                    Paul Vi-Haddonfield             31:20       
  143   809  Hosslerode, Katrina             Sterling High School            31:23       
  144   348  Simila, Sam                     Glouces. Cty. IT                31:31       
  145   506  Burton, Aaliyah                 Lindenwold                      32:12       
  146   916  Schipske, Emilee                washington township             32:19       
  147  2266  Bonilla, Kimberly               Overbrook                       32:22       
  148   672  Gaetano, Elizabeth              Paul Vi-Haddonfield             32:25       
  149   918  Strus, Sara                     washington township             32:53       
  150   543  Tursi, Amanda                   Monmouth Regional               32:57       
  151   472  DeStefano, Jenna                Hammonton                       33:06       
  152   820  Butler, Hannah                  Timber Creek                    33:12       
  153   828  Rangel, Cinthia                 Timber Creek                    33:36       
  154   873  Clarke, Alexia                  Vineland                        33:42       
  155   825  Marinero, Valerie               Timber Creek                    33:43       
  156   350  Ungure, Alyssa                  Glouces. Cty. IT                33:47       
  157   870  Baez, Christina                 Vineland                        34:43       
  158   101  Narvaez, Emily                  Camden Tech Sicklerville        34:52       
  159   105  Sheppard, Jauquia               Camden Tech Sicklerville        34:57       
  160   254  Rieco, Catherine                Cumberland Regional HS          35:32       
  161    94  Velazques, Genesis              Camden Tech Pennsauken          36:15       
  162   509  Patel, Anmol                    Lindenwold                      37:58       
  163   255  Shea, Kiersten                  Cumberland Regional HS          38:45       
  164   813  Ngo, Bao                        Sterling High School            39:23       
  165   252  Peterson, Kaitlyn               Cumberland Regional HS          39:36       
  166    88  Ramos, Alejandra                Camden Tech Pennsauken          40:17