JV Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 SJ Shootout - 9/22/2012                                 
                         Sponsors: Haddonfield Run Co. & Saucony                         
                                Gloucester County College                                
                                  Last Completed Event                                   

Boys 5k Run CC JV
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1378  Duff, Tom                       Egg Harbor Township XC          18:36       
    2  2109  Spence, Connor                  Toms River North                18:44       
    3  2175  williamson, dennis              washington township             18:54       
    4  1057  Ludwick, Thomas                 Atlantic County Instit of       18:57       
    5  1686  Lauer, Craig                    Lenape High School              19:00       
    6  1379  Gradziel, Brian                 Egg Harbor Township XC          19:08       
    7  1683  Fraley, Danny                   Lenape High School              19:18       
    8  1808  Klawunn, Corey                  Moorestown                      19:21       
    9  1133  Burgos, Christian               Camden Tech Sicklerville        19:23       
   10  1869  Walawender, Adam                Ocean City                      19:26       
   11  1250  Salvatore, Vince                Clearview                       19:27       
   12  1857  Jurasinski, Gus                 Ocean City                      19:30       
   13  2171  torney, andrew                  washington township             19:32       
   14  1824  Parsons, Liam                   Moorestown                      19:35       
   15  2024  Dellinger, Matt                 St/ Augustine Prep School       19:37       
   16  1372  Baruffi, Matt                   Egg Harbor Township XC          19:40       
   17  1245  McNamara, Hunter                Clearview                       19:40       
   18  1059  Rebish, Robert                  Atlantic County Instit of       19:44       
   19  1182  Rassmussen, Fredrick            Cherokee                        19:47       
   20  1813  LaLumia, Ethan                  Moorestown                      19:48       
   21  2160  dunphy, kevin                   washington township             19:51       
   22  1855  Johnson, Austen                 Ocean City                      19:52       
   23  1344  Caruso, Anthony                 Eastern                         19:52       
   24  1000  Fortier, Andrew                 Allentown H.S.                  19:53       
   25  1008  Lamb, Connor                    Allentown H.S.                  19:57       
   26  2028  Hohman, Chris                   St/ Augustine Prep School       19:59       
   27  1821  Munilla, Greg                   Moorestown                      20:02       
   28  1695  Thielman, Noah                  Lenape High School              20:06       
   29  1369  Wisser, Jared                   Eastern                         20:08       
   30  1694  Steinmetz, Kyle                 Lenape High School              20:12       
   31  1696  Williams, Steve                 Lenape High School              20:12       
   32  1946  Brennan, Zach                   Seneca High School              20:12       
   33  1346  Finkelstein, Robert             Eastern                         20:14       
   34  1942  Anderson, Larry                 Seneca High School              20:18       
   35  1100  Bamba, Abdul                    Camden Tech Pennsauken          20:19       
   36  2168  reitano, nick                   washington township             20:21       
   37  1856  Johnson, Brett                  Ocean City                      20:26       
   38  1063  Swire, Ian                      Atlantic County Instit of       20:29       
   39  2039  Wright, Branden                 St/ Augustine Prep School       20:36       
   40  1625  Morgan, Tyler                   Hammonton                       20:37       
   41  1320  Fox, Christian                  Delsea                          20:38       
   42  1380  Grant, Ryan                     Egg Harbor Township XC          20:40       
   43  1234  Dare, Jonathon                  Clearview                       20:43       
   44  1249  Polistina, David                Clearview                       20:45       
   45  1862  Olandt, Joshua                  Ocean City                      20:47       
   46  1777  Bauscher, Sam                   Moorestown                      20:47       
   47  1180  Marrazzo, Anthony               Cherokee                        20:48       
   48  1329  Skala, Joseph                   Delsea                          20:49       
   49  1685  Halford, Ryan                   Lenape High School              20:49       
   50  2022  Bergamo, Paul                   St/ Augustine Prep School       20:50       
   51  1784  Contarino, Nick                 Moorestown                      20:53       
   52  1800  Hillman, Andrew                 Moorestown                      20:55       
   53  1790  Entwhistle, Paul                Moorestown                      20:55       
   54  2072  Bogus, Bernie                   Toms River North                20:56       
   55  2195  Shelmerdine, Taylor             Williamstown                    20:56       
   56  1793  Goldstein, Adam                 Moorestown                      20:57       
   57  1962  Powell, Jared                   Seneca High School              20:58       
   58  2240  Neumann, Will                   Cherry Hill West                20:58       
   59  2180  Causton, Greg                   Williamstown                    21:01       
   60  2245  Schmalbach, Kevin               Cherry Hill West                21:01       
   61  1673  Barnes, Devin                   Lenape High School              21:02       
   62  1356  Morrison, William               Eastern                         21:05       
   63  1938  Sanfilippo, Emanuel             Saint Joseph-Hammonton          21:07       
   64  2237  Howe, Matt                      Cherry Hill West                21:07       
   65   988  Ko, Dionne                      Absegami High School            21:09       
   66  1127  Troche, Edwardo                 Camden Tech Pennsauken          21:11       
   67  2239  Matez, Max                      Cherry Hill West                21:12       
   68  2230  Cho, Hyo Jun                    Cherry Hill West                21:12       
   69  2243  Ryan, Timothy                   Cherry Hill West                21:13       
   70  1144  Irwin, Kyle                     Camden Tech Sicklerville        21:13       
   71  1115  Martinez, Luis                  Camden Tech Pennsauken          21:14       
   72  1965  Zimmerman, Phillip              Seneca High School              21:14       
   73  1462  Skotnicki, Matt                 Haddon Heights                  21:15       
   74  1242  Kogel, Stephen                  Clearview                       21:17       
   75  1054  Gershman, Daniel                Atlantic County Instit of       21:18       
   76  1949  Dye, Joshua                     Seneca High School              21:18       
   77  1840  Topel, Alex                     Moorestown                      21:18       
   78  1691  Salyers, John                   Lenape High School              21:19       
   79  1851  DeCredico, Andrew               Ocean City                      21:20       
   80  1783  Coneby, Josh                    Moorestown                      21:22       
   81  1389  Salamanca, Daniel               Egg Harbor Township XC          21:23       
   82  1846  Wheeler, Ryan                   Moorestown                      21:23       
   83  1179  Lopresti, Zach                  Cherokee                        21:24       
   84  2158  calhoun, ryan                   washington township             21:24       
   85  1955  Kennedy, Sean                   Seneca High School              21:27       
   86  1130  Amburg, Colin                   Camden Tech Sicklerville        21:29       
   87  2056  McGettigan, Sean                Sterling High School            21:30       
   88  1612  Georgoulianos, Alex             Hammonton                       21:31       
   89  1014  Rhoad, Ethan                    Allentown H.S.                  21:32       
   90  2067  Bermejo, James                  Toms River North                21:33       
   91  1679  DiPativo, Nick                  Lenape High School              21:34       
   92  1058  Mosley, Ted                     Atlantic County Instit of       21:36       
   93  1630  Rynex, Stephen                  Hammonton                       21:37       
   94  1680  Drenik, Anthony                 Lenape High School              21:38       
   95  1363  Sobieski, Michael               Eastern                         21:39       
   96  1951  Fries, Jayden                   Seneca High School              21:42       
   97  1015  Robertson, Luke                 Allentown H.S.                  21:42       
   98  1617  Linden, Raymond                 Hammonton                       21:44       
   99  1819  Moorer, Andrew                  Moorestown                      21:49       
  100  1780  Burns, Jim                      Moorestown                      21:51       
  101  1864  Pagano, Taylor                  Ocean City                      21:52       
  102  1626  Muniz, Thomas                   Hammonton                       21:53       
  103  1342  Backal, Bailey                  Eastern                         21:55       
  104  1934  Coia, Jimmie                    Saint Joseph-Hammonton          21:56       
  105  1166  Aughenbaugh, Jordan             Cherokee                        21:58       
  106  2284  Baker, Ryan                     Pitman                          22:01       
  107  2038  Wetherington, Colin             St/ Augustine Prep School       22:03       
  108  1011  Murphy, Garrett                 Allentown H.S.                  22:04       
  109  1807  Khan, Zack                      Moorestown                      22:04       
  110  1744  Chwatek, Mitch                  Millville                       22:05       
  111  1175  Hare, Mike                      Cherokee                        22:09       
  112  1636  Wagner, Tristan                 Hammonton                       22:10       
  113  2275  McCouch, Joshua                 Overbrook                       22:11       
  114  1700  Day, Frank                      Lindenwold                      22:12       
  115   989  Marshall, Dillon                Absegami High School            22:12       
  116  2231  Cho, Hyo Won                    Cherry Hill West                22:13       
  117  1797  Handlan, Brendan                Moorestown                      22:14       
  118  2208  Lowber, Risten                  Winslow Township High Sch       22:15       
  119  1370  Zerbo, Salvatore                Eastern                         22:16       
  120  1675  Carvin, Matt                    Lenape High School              22:17       
  121  1359  Schwindt, Zachary               Eastern                         22:19       
  122  2059  Nippins, Jake                   Sterling High School            22:22       
  123  1814  Levinson, John                  Moorestown                      22:24       
  124  1786  Dugan, Brian                    Moorestown                      22:24       
  125   991  Osario, Yarit                   Absegami High School            22:24       
  126  1005  Kloskowski, Jay                 Allentown H.S.                  22:25       
  127  2093  Kumar, Sachin                   Toms River North                22:26       
  128  2053  Keller, Alex                    Sterling High School            22:26       
  129  1299  Burks, Sean                     Cumberland Regional HS          22:27       
  130  2287  Corma, Anthony                  Pitman                          22:30       
  131  1361  Shankar, Arjun                  Eastern                         22:32       
  132  1843  Voyack, Andrew                  Moorestown                      22:32       
  133  1839  Testa, Nick                     Moorestown                      22:35       
  134  2178  Barker, James                   Williamstown                    22:36       
  135  1391  Zimmerman, Nicolas              Egg Harbor Township XC          22:39       
  136  1066  Whitley, Ryan                   Atlantic County Instit of       22:40       
  137  2179  Bartolome, William              Williamstown                    22:42       
  138  1065  Whitley, Matthew                Atlantic County Instit of       22:44       
  139  1028  Porch, Jaeson                   Arthur P. Schalick High S       22:45       
  140  1826  Reubel, Chris                   Moorestown                      22:49       
  141  1062  Schneider, Steven               Atlantic County Instit of       22:50       
  142  2238  MacLeon, Sam                    Cherry Hill West                22:51       
  143  1598  Amedolia, Joseph                Hammonton                       22:55       
  144  1004  Joye, Ryan                      Allentown H.S.                  22:59       
  145  2061  Plotts, Mason                   Sterling High School            23:01       
  146  1060  Rex, Dylan                      Atlantic County Instit of       23:03       
  147  2071  Bischoff, Carsten               Toms River North                23:09       
  148  1810  Kohart, Jeff                    Moorestown                      23:11       
  149  2229  Caspe, Jason                    Cherry Hill West                23:11       
  150  1795  Gross, Will                     Moorestown                      23:16       
  151  1149  Walker, Kevin Matt              Camden Tech Sicklerville        23:17       
  152  2099  Pesciotta, Cole                 Toms River North                23:18       
  153  1638  Whitener, Christopher           Hammonton                       23:20       
  154  1103  Caraballo, Jose                 Camden Tech Pennsauken          23:20       
  155  1140  Ghiliotty, Hector               Camden Tech Sicklerville        23:24       
  156  1779  Burke, Stephen                  Moorestown                      23:25       
  157  1960  Peraria, Ben                    Seneca High School              23:32       
  158  1355  Meyyappan, Vignesh              Eastern                         23:33       
  159  2242  Pranvoku, Ardit                 Cherry Hill West                23:34       
  160  2102  Roche, Ryan                     Toms River North                23:35       
  161  1102  Caraballo, Christopher          Camden Tech Pennsauken          23:37       
  162  2159  Diaz, David                     washington township             23:48       
  163  1357  Paz, Santiago                   Eastern                         23:49       
  164   980  Calimer, Tyler                  Absegami High School            23:51       
  165  1604  Barlow, Mark                    Hammonton                       23:51       
  166  1611  Dovgopol, Sergiy                Hammonton                       23:53       
  167  1312  Seay, Justin                    Cumberland Regional HS          23:56       
  168  1812  LaGatta, David                  Moorestown                      23:58       
  169  2233  Foley, Kyle                     Cherry Hill West                23:59       
  170  2297  Pownall, Andrew                 Pitman                          24:00       
  171  1430  Vergara, Ric Rey                Glouces. Cty. IT                24:02       
  172  2165  macrini, neil                   washington township             24:02       
  173  2112  Vallejo, Austin                 Toms River North                24:03       
  174  1806  Katz, Michael                   Moorestown                      24:07       
  175  1002  Ismail, Ali Haider              Allentown H.S.                  24:13       
  176  1427  Roldan, Joe                     Glouces. Cty. IT                24:15       
  177  1056  Lind, Teddy                     Atlantic County Instit of       24:22       
  178   986  Joseph, Dukens                  Absegami High School            24:26       
  179  1850  Colbert, Benjamin               Ocean City                      24:31       
  180  1114  Luna, John                      Camden Tech Pennsauken          24:32       
  181  1758  Birzin, David                   Monmouth Regional               24:34       
  182  1012  Patel, Hershal                  Allentown H.S.                  24:38       
  183  1732  Jablonski, Drew                 Mater Dei Boys                  24:40       
  184  1415  Dwyer, John                     Glouces. Cty. IT                24:40       
  185  1138  Garret, Shyaeem                 Camden Tech Sicklerville        24:40       
  186  2087  Hengchua, Brandon               Toms River North                24:46       
  187  2251  Zapfe, Eric                     Cherry Hill West                24:47       
  188  2211  Smith, Calvin                   Winslow Township High Sch       24:50       
  189  2026  Farnoly, Joseph                 St/ Augustine Prep School       24:52       
  190  1822  Novak, Nick                     Moorestown                      24:59       
  191  2069  Bermudez, Harold                Toms River North                25:02       
  192  2103  Schock, Alex                    Toms River North                25:02       
  193  1837  Spirgel, Charlie                Moorestown                      25:06       
  194  1136  Carson, Jeleel                  Camden Tech Sicklerville        25:07       
  195  1132  Banks, Austin                   Camden Tech Sicklerville        25:22       
  196  2202  Class, Kenny                    Winslow Township High Sch       25:28       
  197  1064  Weems, Mason                    Atlantic County Instit of       25:48       
  198  2062  Reese, Chris                    Sterling High School            25:50       
  199  1403  Murphy, Dan                     Gateway Regional High Sch       26:13       
  200  1418  Jones, Brandon                  Glouces. Cty. IT                26:30       
  201  2267  Domanico, Nicholas              Overbrook                       26:36       
  202  2276  Parker, Justin                  Overbrook                       26:43       
  203  1124  Santos, Eli                     Camden Tech Pennsauken          26:45       
  204  1419  Lepone, Alex                    Glouces. Cty. IT                26:48       
  205  1412  Dongarra, Ryan                  Glouces. Cty. IT                26:49       
  206  2264  Stukowski, Tim                  Clayton                         26:58       
  207  2181  Colllins, Nazir                 Williamstown                    27:02       
  208  1803  Infanger, Sam                   Moorestown                      27:08       
  209  1018  Ziner, Jon                      Allentown H.S.                  27:30       
  210  1431  Wallit, David                   Glouces. Cty. IT                28:24       
  211  1020  Gledhill, Rich                  Arthur P. Schalick High S       28:32       
  212  1235  Dickson, William                Clearview                       28:48       
  213  1703  Menson, Omar                    Lindenwold                      28:59       
  214  1733  Lawson, Jamian                  Mater Dei Boys                  29:23       
  215  2244  Sagedy, Ryan                    Cherry Hill West                29:48       
  216  1302  Chavez, Pablo                   Cumberland Regional HS          29:57       
  217  2050  Harkin, Tom                     Sterling High School            30:18       
  218  1414  Dudley, Sean                    Glouces. Cty. IT                30:46       
  219  2259  Milligan, Kevin                 Clayton                         50:32       
  220  2213  Wallace, Ernest                 Winslow Township High Sch       50:32       
  221  1730  Hazen, Thomas                   Mater Dei Boys                  50:32