Girls 1-2

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 SJ Shootout - 9/22/2012                                 
                         Sponsors: Haddonfield Run Co. & Saucony                         
                                Gloucester County College                                
                                  Last Completed Event                                   

Girls 5k Run CC 1,2
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   929  Ajimoko, Vicky                  Williamstown                    19:26       
    2   853  O'Halloran, Karah               Toms River North                19:54       
    3   393  Pipkin, Alicia                  Haddon Township                 19:59       
    4     9  Juniewicz, Katie                Absegami High School            20:10       
    5   742  Schiffhauer, Mara               Seneca High School              20:13       
    6   615  Flynn, Bridget                  Ocean City                      20:16       
    7   843  Hanlon, Maggie                  Toms River North                20:25       
    8   736  Macauley, Paige                 Seneca High School              20:26       
    9   612  Brelsford, Mary Kate            Ocean City                      20:31       
   10   325  Shafer, Abby                    Egg Harbor Township XC          20:32       
   11   529  Thaler, Victoria                Millville                       20:43       
   12  2301  Vendetta, Hannah                Pitman                          20:46       
   13   609  Workman, Sarah                  Msda of Caldwell                20:46       
   14   171  Berman, Maddy                   Cherry Hill East                20:47       
   15   919  Taylor, Lexie                   washington township             20:53       
   16    71  Testa, Gina                     Buena Reg. HS                   20:56       
   17   318  Delvin, Megan                   Egg Harbor Township XC          20:59       
   18   267  Mazzi, Celine                   Delsea Girls XC                 21:06       
   19   677  Hiester, Stephanie              Paul Vi-Haddonfield             21:11       
   20    72  Testa, Lisa                     Buena Reg. HS                   21:12       
   21   715  Glynn, Caitlin                  Plainfield                      21:16       
   22   265  Hassinger, Dannielle            Delsea Girls XC                 21:22       
   23   829  Shipotofsky, Janelle            Timber Creek                    21:22       
   24   295  Davidson, Emily                 Eastern                         21:26       
   25   303  Kenselaar, Carly                Eastern                         21:27       
   26   135  Arnold, Mel                     Cherokee                        21:28       
   27   200  Thomas, Kristine                Cherry Hill West                21:30       
   28  2293  Lapp, Kiersten                  Pitman                          21:41       
   29   824  Lavallias, Sade                 Timber Creek                    21:42       
   30    79  McHugh, Kelly                   Camden Catholic High Scho       21:44       
   31   209  Lynch, Katharine                Clearview                       21:59       
   32   521  Dermen, Kaitlyn                 Millville                       22:07       
   33   154  Moraschi, Ally                  Cherokee                        22:10       
   34   212  Schaeffer, Emily                Clearview                       22:18       
   35   545  Avalos, Briana                  Monsignor Donovan               22:18       
   36   474  MacKenzie, Tabitha              Hammonton                       22:22       
   37    74  Giordano, Meghan                Camden Catholic High Scho       22:25       
   38   913  Laible, Kelly                   washington township             22:37       
   39   924  Kipp, Millie                    West Deptford                   22:43       
   40   559  Wood, Christina                 Monsignor Donovan               22:44       
   41  2305  Derham, Melanie                 Triton Regional                 22:46       
   42   535  Kelley, Shannon                 Monmouth Regional               22:50       
   43   477  Pagano, Valerie                 Hammonton                       22:53       
   44    11  Kuharik, Hannah                 Absegami High School            23:16       
   45   688  Acton, Emily                    Pennsville                      23:18       
   46   188  Smith, Allison                  Cherry Hill East                23:30       
   47   668  Cerveny, Emma                   Paul Vi-Haddonfield             23:32       
   48   374  Gray, Morgan                    Haddon Heights                  23:35       
   49   694  Shipley, Alex                   Pennsville                      23:49       
   50   198  Siller, Georgeanne              Cherry Hill West                24:45       
   51   390  Maria, Tyrell                   Haddon Township                 25:30       
   52   712  Bailey, Ashley                  Plainfield                      25:39       
   53   534  Hann, Ashley                    Monmouth Regional               26:08