Freshman Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 SJ Shootout - 9/22/2012                                 
                         Sponsors: Haddonfield Run Co. & Saucony                         
                                Gloucester County College                                
                                  Last Completed Event                                   

Boys 4208 Meter Run CC Frosh
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1026  Pirozzi, Cosmo                  Arthur P. Schalick High S       15:21       
    2  1546  Pelose, Greg                    Haddonfield Mem                 15:35      1
    3  2232  Coverdale, Liam                 Cherry Hill West                15:36      2
    4  1606  Brady, James                    Hammonton                       15:38      3
    5  2074  Buell, Kenny                    Toms River North                15:39      4
    6  1019  Durham, Billy                   Arthur P. Schalick High S       15:43       
    7  2155  Salinas, Adrian                 Vineland                        15:45       
    8  2246  Sherry, Scott                   Cherry Hill West                15:49      5
    9  1547  Proctor, Tim                    Haddonfield Mem                 15:52      6
   10  1252  Shivers, Nathan                 Clearview                       16:02      7
   11  2084  Flavin, John                    Toms River North                16:06      8
   12  1731  Hintz, Justin                   Mater Dei Boys                  16:30      9
   13  1536  Gallagher, Colin                Haddonfield Mem                 16:33     10
   14  2214  Watson, Zion                    Winslow Township High Sch       16:34       
   15  1735  Roditis, Nick                   Mater Dei Boys                  16:35     11
   16  1940  Tartaglia, Tyler                Saint Joseph-Hammonton          16:38       
   17  2236  Hoch, Jonathan                  Cherry Hill West                16:38     12
   18  1405  Sennett, Michael                Gateway Regional High Sch       16:48       
   19  1939  Tartaglia, Dominic              Saint Joseph-Hammonton          16:55       
   20  1787  Dyer, Daniel                    Moorestown                      17:00     13
   21  1360  Shamilov, Don                   Eastern                         17:01     14
   22  1557  Trojano, Cyrus                  Haddonfield Mem                 17:02     15
   23  1548  Schmeck, Gavin                  Haddonfield Mem                 17:04     16
   24  1247  Mokris, Aiden                   Clearview                       17:07     17
   25  1147  Reed, Damere                    Camden Tech Sicklerville        17:11       
   26  2101  Reilly, Noah                    Toms River North                17:12     18
   27  1739  Zaleski, Tim                    Mater Dei Boys                  17:16     19
   28  1624  Michael, Gingrich               Hammonton                       17:16     20
   29  1070  Mosley, Mark                    Bridgeton Bulldogs              17:17       
   30  1709  Thomason, Jahvi                 Lindenwold                      17:18       
   31  2190  Lewis, Matt                     Williamstown                    17:18     21
   32  2172  Torok, Zack                     washington township             17:20       
   33  2191  Mahon, Jake                     Williamstown                    17:21     22
   34  2234  Gibson, John                    Cherry Hill West                17:22     23
   35  1545  McGrath, Brian                  Haddonfield Mem                 17:26     24
   36  1077  Deloison, Cody                  Buena Reg. HS                   17:28       
   37  2148  Freeman, Sean                   Vineland                        17:30       
   38  1774  Argentieri, Max                 Moorestown                      17:33     25
   39  1310  Piccioni, Gino                  Cumberland Regional HS          17:34       
   40  1313  Sloan, Killian                  Cumberland Regional HS          17:35       
   41  2044  Brosious, James                 Sterling High School            17:36       
   42  1778  Boyce, Kyle                     Moorestown                      17:38     26
   43  1847  Wright, Bryan                   Moorestown                      17:39     27
   44  1078  Feshuk, Gerard                  Buena Reg. HS                   17:39       
   45  2104  Seebeck, Jake                   Toms River North                17:46     28
   46  1615  Iuliucci, Justin                Hammonton                       17:49     29
   47  2169  shannon, sean                   washington township             17:54       
   48  2226  Barrett, Owen                   Cherry Hill West                17:55     30
   49  1351  Kelbaugh, Richard               Eastern                         17:59     31
   50  2291  Garafolo, Alex                  Pitman                          18:06       
   51  1599  Attanasi, Dalton                Hammonton                       18:12     32
   52  1348  Innamorato, Anthony             Eastern                         18:18     33
   53  1634  Stibich, Connor                 Hammonton                       18:25     34
   54  1456  Krebs, Jared                    Haddon Heights                  18:29       
   55  1745  Forand, Josh                    Millville                       18:34       
   56  2035  Shober, Dale                    St/ Augustine Prep School       18:36       
   57  1401  Hock, Hamilton                  Gateway Regional High Sch       18:40       
   58  2167  ogden, tom                      washington township             18:41       
   59   990  Maul, Freddie                   Absegami High School            18:44       
   60  1769  Sandbach, Paul                  Monmouth Regional               18:44     35
   61  1765  Lawson, Matthew                 Monmouth Regional               18:46     36
   62  1425  Polehoman, Jared                Glouces. Cty. IT                18:46     37
   63  1083  Rivera, Nate                    Buena Reg. HS                   18:50       
   64  2298  Shalaway, Zach                  Pitman                          18:50       
   65  2145  Campanella, Dennis              Vineland                        18:54       
   66  1366  Stauss, Tyler                   Eastern                         18:58     38
   67  2023  Christy, Austin                 St/ Augustine Prep School       19:06       
   68  2110  Strickland, William             Toms River North                19:06     39
   69  2184  Haung, William                  Williamstown                    19:09     40
   70  1457  Lewer, Degan                    Haddon Heights                  19:10       
   71  1842  Vanaria, Michael                Moorestown                      19:14     41
   72  2192  Manion, James                   Williamstown                    19:16     42
   73  2108  Son, David                      Toms River North                19:16     43
   74  1367  Thompson, Jyles                 Eastern                         19:18     44
   75  2082  Day, Patrick                    Toms River North                19:21     45
   76  1306  Massey, Kyle                    Cumberland Regional HS          19:29       
   77  1782  Cantwell, John                  Moorestown                      19:35     46
   78  1796  Hall, Patrick                   Moorestown                      19:42     47
   79  2098  Pak, Harrison                   Toms River North                19:51       
   80  1747  Holloran, Matt                  Millville                       20:00       
   81  1128  Uderdue, Rudy                   Camden Tech Pennsauken          20:00       
   82  1729  Curley, Ryan                    Mater Dei Boys                  20:02     48
   83  2107  Smoke, Dan                      Toms River North                20:13       
   84  2198  Viviani, Mike                   Williamstown                    20:14     49
   85  1750  Mastrobuono, Vince              Millville                       20:17       
   86  2092  Kowalsky, Eddie                 Toms River North                20:19       
   87  1628  Pasterino, Ryan                 Hammonton                       20:24     50
   88  2096  Martone, Chris                  Toms River North                20:38       
   89  1773  Whalen, Patrick                 Monmouth Regional               20:48     51
   90  1411  Bendzynski, Dylan               Glouces. Cty. IT                20:49     52
   91  1362  Snuffin, Michael                Eastern                         20:57     53
   92  1177  Kittles, Jordan                 Cherokee                        20:58       
   93  2025  Dobson, Gerry                   St/ Augustine Prep School       21:00       
   94  1232  Aleman, Ricardo                 Clearview                       21:04     54
   95  1736  Stewart, Christopher            Mater Dei Boys                  21:04     55
   96  1423  Oliveri, Dan                    Glouces. Cty. IT                21:05     56
   97  1410  Bendzynski, Cameron             Glouces. Cty. IT                21:08     57
   98  1757  Barber, Richard                 Monmouth Regional               21:22     58
   99  1172  Fraile, Jose                    Cherokee                        21:23       
  100  1603  Barlow, Brett                   Hammonton                       21:32     59
  101  1635  Thompson, Juvante               Hammonton                       21:40       
  102  1746  Grennan, Adam                   Millville                       22:06       
  103  2187  Kibelstis, Brian                Williamstown                    22:09     60
  104  1906  Dinunzio, Nick                  Pennsville                      22:11       
  105  1426  Postorivo, Gio                  Glouces. Cty. IT                22:13     61
  106  1841  Topel, Marcus                   Moorestown                      22:16       
  107  1244  McMurray, Robert                Clearview                       22:23     62
  108  1761  Johnston, Kennard               Monmouth Regional               23:11     63
  109  1174  Gross, Matthew                  Cherokee                        23:25       
  110  1809  Klawunn, Travis                 Moorestown                      23:51       
  111  1248  Pennypacker, Ryan               Clearview                       24:18     64
  112  1613  Georgoulianos, Zackary          Hammonton                       25:11       
  113  1137  Diaz, Jordan                    Camden Tech Sicklerville        25:20       
  114  2106  Sharma, Neil                    Toms River North                28:00