Boys 5-6-7

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 SJ Shootout - 9/22/2012                                 
                         Sponsors: Haddonfield Run Co. & Saucony                         
                                Gloucester County College                                
                                  Last Completed Event                                   

Boys 5k Run CC 5,6,7
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2162  Hazel, David                    washington township             17:40      1
    2  1854  Hadtke, Brandon                 Ocean City                      17:46      2
    3  1322  Hellmig, Tyler                  Delsea                          18:06      3
    4  1376  DelConte, Vincent               Egg Harbor Township XC          18:09      4
    5  1353  Kokolis, Spiro                  Eastern                         18:17      5
    6  1091  Maine, Bradley                  Camden Catholic High Scho       18:22      6
    7  1317  Carter, Sam                     Delsea                          18:30      7
    8  1027  Pirozzi, Giovanni               Arthur P. Schalick High S       18:36      8
    9  1676  Christou, Yianni                Lenape High School              18:41      9
   10  1371  Barber, Chase                   Egg Harbor Township XC          18:46     10
   11  1237  Henry, Daniel                   Clearview                       18:46     11
   12  1698  Zubrzycki, Matt                 Lenape High School              18:47     12
   13  1233  Bethune, Brandon                Clearview                       18:47     13
   14  1697  Yecco, Joe                      Lenape High School              18:53     14
   15  2172  Torok, Zack                     washington township             18:57     15
   16  2170  tiwari, nick                    washington township             18:58     16
   17  1354  Lee, Erik                       Eastern                         19:01     17
   18  1867  Schmeizer, Evan                 Ocean City                      19:07     18
   19  2029  Hooper, Phil                    St/ Augustine Prep School       19:11     19
   20  1455  Herrera, Sean                   Haddon Heights                  19:11     20
   21  1382  Henry, Austin                   Egg Harbor Township XC          19:11     21
   22  1105  Daiz, Manuel                    Camden Tech Pennsauken          19:12     22
   23  2114  Wayman, Bernard                 Toms River North                19:27     23
   24  2083  Dispoto, Cole                   Toms River North                19:28     24
   25  2317  Slutsky, Michael                Cherry Hill West                19:36     25
   26  1003  Jonas, Dan                      Allentown H.S.                  19:37     26
   27  2030  Irelan, Patrick                 St/ Augustine Prep School       19:41     27
   28  2235  Hernandez, Antonio              Cherry Hill West                19:42     28
   29  1093  Oberle, Connor                  Camden Catholic High Scho       19:43     29
   30  2033  Rodio, Joe                      St/ Augustine Prep School       19:48     30
   31  1953  Hackney, Joseph                 Seneca High School              19:50     31
   32   985  Jackson, Terrell                Absegami High School            19:50     32
   33  2194  Prichard, Bruce                 Williamstown                    19:50     33
   34  2279  Swift, Ryan                     Overbrook                       19:51     34
   35  1113  Lopez, Jeremy                   Camden Tech Pennsauken          19:53     35
   36  1328  Reinzi, Vince                   Delsea                          20:01     36
   37  1094  Pierlott, Colin                 Camden Catholic High Scho       20:03     37
   38  1240  Kmiec, Casimir                  Clearview                       20:06     38
   39  1738  Williams, CJ                    Mater Dei Boys                  20:08     39
   40  2052  Hernandez, Jon                  Sterling High School            20:08     40
   41  1950  Foley, David                    Seneca High School              20:09     41
   42  2176  Ambroskiewicz, Tom              Williamstown                    20:11     42
   43   998  Ferriola, Vincenzo              Allentown H.S.                  20:12     43
   44  1308  Miller, Tom                     Cumberland Regional HS          20:16     44
   45  1852  Ely, Geoffrey                   Ocean City                      20:17     45
   46  1959  Olson, Nick                     Seneca High School              20:19     46
   47   995  Clark, Andrew                   Allentown H.S.                  20:27     47
   48  1903  Carpenter, Zak                  Pennsville                      20:28     48
   49  2182  Daly, George                    Williamstown                    20:30     49
   50  1911  Weber, Will                     Pennsville                      20:32     50
   51  1402  Hock, Jeff                      Gateway Regional High Sch       20:32     51
   52  1305  Martinez, Roberto               Cumberland Regional HS          20:33     52
   53  2225  Balcavage, Thomas               Cherry Hill West                20:34     53
   54  2303  Brennan, Kevin                  Triton Regional                 20:35     54
   55  2210  Maguire, Brian                  Winslow Township High Sch       20:36     55
   56  1458  Mosko, David                    Haddon Heights                  20:37     56
   57  2154  Pineda, Joshua                  Vineland                        20:38     57
   58  1752  Platt, Sean                     Millville                       20:40     58
   59  1129  Wilburn, Jacob                  Camden Tech Pennsauken          20:41     59
   60  2058  Muska, Ben                      Sterling High School            20:44     60
   61   983  Eberhart, Joe                   Absegami High School            20:52     61
   62  2288  DeGori, Vincent                 Pitman                          20:53     62
   63  1365  Sokolowski, Anthony             Eastern                         21:01     63
   64  2201  Bey, Dallas                     Winslow Township High Sch       21:03     64
   65  2113  Walker, Sean                    Toms River North                21:10     65
   66  1768  Peters, Julian                  Monmouth Regional               21:14     66
   67  1461  Shopp, Sam                      Haddon Heights                  21:16     67
   68  2311  Nelson, Patrick                 Triton Regional                 21:16     68
   69  1762  Koslowski, Alex                 Monmouth Regional               21:18     69
   70  2299  Shriver, Jeremy                 Pitman                          21:37     70
   71   978  Branco, Matt                    Absegami High School            21:48     71
   72  1025  Peterson, Jack                  Arthur P. Schalick High S       21:49     72
   73  1428  Slimbock, Darren                Glouces. Cty. IT                21:51     73
   74  1392  Afflerbach, Sam                 Gateway Regional High Sch       21:55     74
   75  2143  Aponte, Frank                   Vineland                        21:58     75
   76  2307  Kelly, Kevin                    Triton Regional                 22:00     76
   77  1909  McAllister, Adam                Pennsville                      22:01     77
   78  1029  Rumpp, Tim                      Arthur P. Schalick High S       22:24     78
   79  1396  Dominy, Alex                    Gateway Regional High Sch       22:26     79
   80  1743  Catalano, Kacy                  Millville                       22:28     80
   81  2271  Gondolf, Nicholas               Overbrook                       22:29     81
   82  1748  Holmes, Kevin                   Millville                       22:29     82
   83  2207  Lewis, Amir                     Winslow Township High Sch       22:46     83
   84  2261  Roche, John                     Clayton                         22:49     84
   85  1084  Torres, Michael                 Buena Reg. HS                   22:53     85
   86  1734  Milano, Alex                    Mater Dei Boys                  23:10     86
   87  1413  Dower, Andrew                   Glouces. Cty. IT                23:37     87
   88  1756  Asefa, Eyuel                    Monmouth Regional               23:57     88
   89  1081  Miller, Bobby                   Buena Reg. HS                   24:05     89
   90  2153  Munoz, Ruben                    Vineland                        24:13     90