Boys 3-4

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 SJ Shootout - 9/22/2012                                 
                         Sponsors: Haddonfield Run Co. & Saucony                         
                                Gloucester County College                                
                                  Last Completed Event                                   

Boys 5k Run CC 3,4
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1388  Rossbach, Michael               Egg Harbor Township XC          17:14       
    2  1324  Nicholson, Vernon               Delsea                          17:20       
    3  1690  O'Leary, Dan                    Lenape High School              17:22       
    4  2166  mills, anthony                  washington township             17:26       
    5  2174  Williamson, Alex                washington township             17:29       
    6  1108  Duran, Michail                  Camden Tech Pennsauken          17:33       
    7  1251  Sheilds, Tyler                  Clearview                       17:41       
    8  1849  Brady, Connor                   Ocean City                      17:48       
    9  1325  Pearson, John                   Delsea                          17:50       
   10   996  Diecidue, Michael               Allentown H.S.                  17:51       
   11  1853  Gillhooley, David               Ocean City                      17:53       
   12  2227  Boensch, Nickolas               Cherry Hill West                17:58       
   13  1677  Cox, Marquis                    Lenape High School              17:59       
   14  1121  Rivera, Nicholas                Camden Tech Pennsauken          18:05       
   15  1383  Maldonado, Martin               Egg Harbor Township XC          18:08       
   16  1086  Graham, Stephen                 Camden Catholic High Scho       18:09       
   17  2047  Gonzalez, Randy                 Sterling High School            18:10       
   18  2205  Hockel, Robert                  Winslow Township High Sch       18:11       
   19  1943  Balcerkiewicz, Nate             Seneca High School              18:13       
   20  1024  Pennock, Matt                   Arthur P. Schalick High S       18:15       
   21  1936  Linden, Jonathan                Saint Joseph-Hammonton          18:21       
   22  1010  Murphy, Conor                   Allentown H.S.                  18:28       
   23  1404  Sennett, Andrew                 Gateway Regional High Sch       18:29       
   24  2073  Brennan, Colin                  Toms River North                18:32       
   25  2150  Herrera, Marlon                 Vineland                        18:35       
   26  1096  Slack, Tim                      Camden Catholic High Scho       18:35       
   27  2203  Davis, Destin                   Winslow Township High Sch       18:36       
   28  1347  Gill, Matthew                   Eastern                         18:37       
   29  1460  Roney, Brian                    Haddon Heights                  18:40       
   30  1358  Peaks, Narindra                 Eastern                         18:43       
   31  1399  Fredhoff, Justin                Gateway Regional High Sch       18:46       
   32  1706  Reid, Elijah                    Lindenwold                      18:49       
   33  2027  Ferrari, Robert                 St/ Augustine Prep School       19:02       
   34  2249  Verme, Anthony                  Cherry Hill West                19:04       
   35  1742  Canion, Justin                  Millville                       19:04       
   36  2036  Tedesco, John                   St/ Augustine Prep School       19:07       
   37  1753  Sutton, Dustin                  Millville                       19:09       
   38  1254  VanGemert, Dan                  Clearview                       19:10       
   39  1957  Lupo, Joseph                    Seneca High School              19:18       
   40  2048  Grover, Ryan                    Sterling High School            19:19       
   41  1022  Mercoli, Anthony                Arthur P. Schalick High S       19:22       
   42  2185  Jackson, Terence                Williamstown                    19:25       
   43  2095  MacDonald, Tyler                Toms River North                19:27       
   44  1463  Smith, Nick                     Haddon Heights                  19:36       
   45  2315  Sweeney, Brandon                Triton Regional                 19:37       
   46  1069  Hunter, Kenny                   Bridgeton Bulldogs              19:39       
   47  2152  Mazzola, Dylan                  Vineland                        19:43       
   48  2197  VanZelst, Nick                  Williamstown                    19:47       
   49  1708  Smith, Chauncey                 Lindenwold                      19:52       
   50  1770  Shilke, Matthew                 Monmouth Regional               19:53       
   51   984  Indyg, Matt                     Absegami High School            19:53       
   52  1301  Chappius, Nicholas              Cumberland Regional HS          19:58       
   53  1309  Newkirk, Justin                 Cumberland Regional HS          19:58       
   54   982  Diebert, Matt                   Absegami High School            20:02       
   55  1422  Miles, Bukey                    Glouces. Cty. IT                20:13       
   56  1935  Curcio, John                    Saint Joseph-Hammonton          20:15       
   57  1913  Wiggins, George                 Pennsville                      20:28       
   58  1912  Widger, Darrin                  Pennsville                      20:32       
   59  1416  Gahagan, Sean                   Glouces. Cty. IT                21:06       
   60  2262  Rodriguez, Nick                 Clayton                         21:14       
   61  1080  Medio, Joey                     Buena Reg. HS                   21:27       
   62  2263  Rojas, Shane                    Clayton                         21:48       
   63  1764  Lawson, Carl                    Monmouth Regional               22:00       
   64  1076  Damiano, James                  Buena Reg. HS                   23:20       
   65  2312  Patel, Tej                      Triton Regional                 24:37       
   66  1072  Riley, Breyan                   Bridgeton Bulldogs              25:26