Boys 1-2

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 SJ Shootout - 9/22/2012                                 
                         Sponsors: Haddonfield Run Co. & Saucony                         
                                Gloucester County College                                
                                  Last Completed Event                                   

Boys 5k Run CC 1,2
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1318  Costello, Nick                  Delsea                          15:58       
    2  2046  Daniels, Jimmy                  Sterling High School            16:10       
    3   987  Khalid, Salman                  Absegami High School            16:38       
    4  1684  Greco, Julian                   Lenape High School              16:53       
    5  1089  Kirk, Kyle                      Camden Catholic High Scho       16:59       
    6  2247  Skryzalin, Peter                Cherry Hill West                17:09       
    7  1678  Dannenfelser, Mike              Lenape High School              17:10       
    8  2163  Kulis, Ian                      washington township             17:16       
    9  1453  Gandolfo-Lucia, Chris           Haddon Heights                  17:21       
   10  2055  MacPherson, Sean                Sterling High School            17:24       
   11  1319  Earnhardt, Derek                Delsea                          17:26       
   12  1865  Paone, Louis                    Ocean City                      17:27       
   13  1253  Simcox, David                   Clearview                       17:30       
   14  2199  Waddell, Sam                    Williamstown                    17:43       
   15  1941  Vadino, Val                     Saint Joseph-Hammonton          17:52       
   16  1754  Whlden, Gage                    Millville                       17:56       
   17  1771  Uplinger, Craig                 Monmouth Regional               18:01       
   18  1095  Sandoval, Marvin                Camden Catholic High Scho       18:01       
   19  2068  Bermudez, Christian             Toms River North                18:02       
   20  2032  Peacock, John                   St/ Augustine Prep School       18:02       
   21  1236  Dolan, Bill                     Clearview                       18:04       
   22  1023  Mercoli, Sam                    Arthur P. Schalick High S       18:05       
   23  1352  Knaster, Cole                   Eastern                         18:05       
   24  2200  Wiley, Luke                     Williamstown                    18:07       
   25  1945  Bohi, Edward                    Seneca High School              18:11       
   26  2228  Brake, Tyler                    Cherry Hill West                18:18       
   27  1007  Kwietniak, Marc                 Allentown H.S.                  18:23       
   28  1384  Paduani, David                  Egg Harbor Township XC          18:24       
   29  1375  Bryant, Shawn                   Egg Harbor Township XC          18:30       
   30  1454  Gromen, Ian                     Haddon Heights                  18:32       
   31  1964  Schubert, Ryan                  Seneca High School              18:32       
   32  2151  James, Jr., LeaQuan             Vineland                        18:36       
   33  1030  Stiener, Sam                    Arthur P. Schalick High S       18:43       
   34  1406  Sparks, Matt                    Gateway Regional High Sch       18:43       
   35  1740  Bailey, Dezar                   Millville                       18:45       
   36  2292  Howey, Zachary                  Pitman                          18:54       
   37  2147  Chambers, Francois              Vineland                        19:09       
   38  1772  Whalen, Michael                 Monmouth Regional               19:14       
   39  1908  Lawrence, Brandon               Pennsville                      19:16       
   40  1907  Foss, Alec                      Pennsville                      19:19       
   41   992  Worth, Kenny                    Absegami High School            19:22       
   42  1699  Bohnert, Tyler                  Lindenwold                      19:23       
   43  1394  Cheety, Will                    Gateway Regional High Sch       19:24       
   44  1071  Planter, Kyron                  Bridgeton Bulldogs              19:28       
   45  1314  Spence, Dennis                  Cumberland Regional HS          19:29       
   46  1079  Martinez, Julio                 Buena Reg. HS                   19:38       
   47   994  Byrnes, Alex                    Allentown H.S.                  19:43       
   48  1368  Twist, Michael                  Eastern                         19:47       
   49  2031  Marchese, Rick                  St/ Augustine Prep School       19:50       
   50  2085  Gordon, Joey                    Toms River North                19:59       
   51  2256  Deshields, Chris                Clayton                         20:02       
   52  1304  Hughes, Matthew                 Cumberland Regional HS          20:16       
   53  1082  Olive, Josh                     Buena Reg. HS                   20:34       
   54  1424  Payton, James                   Glouces. Cty. IT                21:37       
   55  2254  Boykin, Tyron                   Clayton                         22:00       
   56  2308  Lamancusa, Anthony              Triton Regional                 24:09       
   57  2310  Mazziotti, Matthew              Triton Regional                 25:26