JV Girls

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                Registered to: Tomahawk Timing, Tomahawk Timing

             Olympic Conference XC Championships - 10/26/2012 9:59:58 PM             
                        Gloucester County College, Sewell, NJ                        

                       JV Boys 5000 Meter Run                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jeff Braun               Cherry Hill East XC    17:54.4     1   
  2 dennis williamson        washington township    18:05.1     2   
  3 Bryan Dickinson          Shawnee Cross Countr   18:10.6     3   
  4 Matt Zubrzycki           Lenape High School (   18:12.6     4   
  5 Brennan Edel             Bishop Eustace Prep    18:13.9     5   
  6 Jonathan Malpass         Shawnee Cross Countr   18:14.6     6   
  7 Michael Twist            Eastern Regional Hig   18:17.1     7   
  8 Jason Richwall           Shawnee Cross Countr   18:21.8     8   
  9 Andrew Maynes            Lenape High School (   18:25.3     9   
 10 Sean Taylor              Cherry Hill East XC    18:26.4    10   
 11 Mike Wang                Cherry Hill East XC    18:29.2    11   
 12 Jared Deffler            Bishop Eustace Prep    18:30.7    12   
 13 John Kearns              Shawnee Cross Countr   18:31.8    13   
 14 JP Calzonetti            Bishop Eustace Prep    18:34.7    14   
 15 Nick Olson               Seneca High School (   18:37.2    15   
 16 Antonio Hernandez        Cherry Hill HS West    18:38.0    16   
 17 Colin Pierlott           Camden Catholic High   18:39.4    17   
 18 Joey Lipinsky            Shawnee Cross Countr   18:41.1    18   
 19 Joe Andalora             Cherry Hill East XC    18:45.1    19   
 20 Lokesh Shah              Cherry Hill East XC    18:48.7    20   
 21 Brian Mateus             Lenape High School (   18:52.0    21   
 22 Jason Decker             Cherry Hill East XC    18:52.6    22   
 23 Kyle Steinmetz           Lenape High School (   18:56.1    23   
 24 Nick DiPativo            Lenape High School (   18:56.5    24   
 25 Trent Gray               Shawnee Cross Countr   18:58.1    25   
 26 Matt Delancy             Shawnee Cross Countr   19:01.7    26   
 27 Jacob Bowley             Shawnee Cross Countr   19:02.5    --   
 28 Matt Howe                Cherry Hill HS West    19:05.7    27   
 29 Leo Ginsberg             Seneca High School (   19:06.0    28   
 30 Chris Koellner           Shawnee Cross Countr   19:06.7    --   
 31 Ezra Dufala              Shawnee Cross Countr   19:08.1    --   
 32 Fredrick Rassmussen      Cherokee (444)         19:08.6    29   
 33 Aaron Zucker             Cherry Hill East XC    19:09.3    30   
 34 Danny Fraley             Lenape High School (   19:09.7    31   
 35 Matt Burt                Cherry Hill East XC    19:10.4    --   
 36 Ben Tso                  Bishop Eustace Prep    19:11.2    32   
 37 kevin dunphy             washington township    19:13.6    33   
 38 Brendan O'Connor         Shawnee Cross Countr   19:14.0    --   
 39 Brendan Higgins          Shawnee Cross Countr   19:16.1    --   
 40 andrew torney            washington township    19:16.5    34   
 41 Michael de Groot         Cherry Hill East XC    19:16.9    --   
 42 Sean Finias              Cherry Hill East XC    19:17.2    --   
 43 Will McHugh              Camden Catholic High   19:18.4    35   
 44 Sam Greenberg            Cherry Hill East XC    19:19.0    --   
 45 Tyler O'Donnell          Bishop Eustace Prep    19:24.4    36   
 46 Andrew McGuire           Bishop Eustace Prep    19:29.9    37   
 47 Jonathan Hoch            Cherry Hill HS West    19:30.5    38   
 48 Kennedy Omari            Cherry Hill East XC    19:32.1    --   
 49 Noah Thielman            Lenape High School (   19:34.6    39   
 50 Spencer Smith            Shawnee Cross Countr   19:34.9    --   
 51 Larry Anderson           Seneca High School (   19:35.8    40   
 52 Devin Barnes             Lenape High School (   19:36.5    --   
 53 Cole Parsons             Cherry Hill East XC    19:37.2    --   
 54 Ryan Halford             Lenape High School (   19:37.8    --   
 55 Don Shamilov             Eastern Regional Hig   19:38.4    41   
 56 Robert Finkelstein       Eastern Regional Hig   19:42.0    42   
 57 Zach Brennan             Seneca High School (   19:42.2    43   
 58 Mike Manuelli            Bishop Eustace Prep    19:42.8    44   
 59 Thomas Balcavage         Cherry Hill HS West    19:43.2    45   
 60 Jon Carrie               Bishop Eustace Prep    19:50.1    --   
 61 Vignesh Vasu             Cherry Hill East XC    19:55.2    --   
 62 Aditya Kuntamukula       Cherry Hill East XC    19:56.6    --   
 63 Sean Kennedy             Seneca High School (   19:57.5    46   
 64 Jared Wisser             Eastern Regional Hig   19:59.2    47   
 65 Mike Figura              Lenape High School (   19:59.8    --   
 66 Max Matez                Cherry Hill HS West    20:01.0    48   
 67 Jared Powell             Seneca High School (   20:01.4    49   
 68 Hyo Won Cho              Cherry Hill HS West    20:01.9    50   
 69 Alec McIntire            Seneca High School (   20:02.2    51   
 70 Thomas Young             Shawnee Cross Countr   20:02.9    --   
 71 John Gibson              Cherry Hill HS West    20:03.7    52   
 72 Matt McCarthy            Lenape High School (   20:04.4    --   
 73 nick reitano             washington township    20:04.9    53   
 74 Bailey Backal            Eastern Regional Hig   20:07.4    54   
 75 John Salyers             Lenape High School (   20:07.8    --   
 76 Anthony Marrazzo         Cherokee (444)         20:08.6    55   
 77 Tyler Stauss             Eastern Regional Hig   20:12.1    56   
 78 Steve Williams           Lenape High School (   20:13.0    --   
 79 Dor Tillinger            Cherry Hill East XC    20:14.7    --   
 80 Bobby Zografos           Cherry Hill East XC    20:15.8    --   
 81 John Warkala             Cherry Hill East XC    20:17.6    --   
 82 Mike Hare                Cherokee (444)         20:17.9    57   
 83 Jose Caraballo           Camden Tech Pennsauk   20:18.7    58   
 84 James Transue            Cherokee (444)         20:19.0    59   
 85 Matt Schmidheiser        Shawnee Cross Countr   20:24.1    --   
 86 Dillon Robidoux          Shawnee Cross Countr   20:25.6    --   
 87 Andrew Schindler         Shawnee Cross Countr   20:27.1    --   
 88 William Morrison         Eastern Regional Hig   20:32.0    60   
 89 Anthony Drenik           Lenape High School (   20:32.3    --   
 90 Terrence Harris          Camden Catholic High   20:34.9    61   
 91 Owen Barrett             Cherry Hill HS West    20:35.8    --   
 92 Brett Dashevsky          Cherry Hill East XC    20:37.8    --   
 93 Zach Lopresti            Cherokee (444)         20:38.9    62   
 94 sean shannon             washington township    20:39.3    63   
 95 Ryan Federline           Cherry Hill East XC    20:40.0    --   
 96 Kevin Schmalbach         Cherry Hill HS West    20:40.3    --   
 97 Connor Powell            Seneca High School (   20:50.4    --   
 98 Gilead Caspi             Cherry Hill East XC    20:51.9    --   
 99 Vimalesh Vasu            Cherry Hill East XC    20:52.8    --   
100 Michael Sobieski         Eastern Regional Hig   20:55.0    --   
101 Phillip Zimmerman        Seneca High School (   20:56.4    --   
102 Hyo Jun Cho              Cherry Hill HS West    20:58.9    --   
103 Alex Liu                 Cherry Hill East XC    21:08.3    --   
104 Salvatore Zerbo          Eastern Regional Hig   21:11.6    --   
105 Jayden Fries             Seneca High School (   21:14.1    --   
106 neil macrini             washington township    21:14.4    64   
107 Ben Peraria              Seneca High School (   21:17.2    --   
108 Sam MacLeon              Cherry Hill HS West    21:18.6    --   
109 Jason Caspe              Cherry Hill HS West    21:25.9    --   
110 Brad Polhemus            Shawnee Cross Countr   21:32.4    --   
111 Savik Dhawan             Bishop Eustace Prep    21:33.9    --   
112 David Ly                 Cherry Hill HS West    21:37.0    --   
113 Josh Williams            Camden Catholic High   21:38.1    65   
114 Zachary Schwindt         Eastern Regional Hig   21:39.9    --   
115 Jerry Bellino            Bishop Eustace Prep    21:42.2    --   
116 Hector Romero            Camden Tech Pennsauk   21:51.1    66   
117 Benji Grossman           Cherry Hill East XC    21:52.3    --   
118 Frank Scheunemann        Camden Catholic High   21:54.6    67   
119 Jordan Inver             Eastern Regional Hig   21:57.2    --   
120 Kenny Class              Winslow Township Hig   22:00.8    --   
121 Matt Carvin              Lenape High School (   22:03.2    --   
122 Kevin Kinney             Shawnee Cross Countr   22:06.0    --   
123 David Diaz               washington township    22:12.4    68   
124 Christopher Caraballo    Camden Tech Pennsauk   22:14.1    69   
125 Jordan Kittles           Cherokee (444)         22:16.5    70   
126 Jose Fraile              Cherokee (444)         22:17.5    71   
127 Matthew Gross            Cherokee (444)         22:35.0    --   
128 Matt Narsiff             Shawnee Cross Countr   22:37.0    --   
129 Josh Mott                Timber Creek High Sc   22:44.9    --   
130 Eric Zapfe               Cherry Hill HS West    22:45.1    --   
131 Jose Negron              Camden Tech Pennsauk   22:51.9    72   
132 Ardit Pranvoku           Cherry Hill HS West    22:56.6    --   
133 Brad Cutts               Seneca High School (   22:60.0    --   
134 Mike Kurtz               Camden Catholic High   23:05.8    73   
135 Brian Dotsey             Cherry Hill East XC    23:07.7    --   
136 Michael Snuffin          Eastern Regional Hig   23:13.9    --   
137 Eli Santos               Camden Tech Pennsauk   23:22.0    74   
138 Jonathon Lee             Cherry Hill East XC    23:24.3    --   
139 Vignesh Meyyappan        Eastern Regional Hig   23:31.0    --   
140 Jeremy Blaker            Cherry Hill East XC    23:40.9    --   
141 Santiago Paz             Eastern Regional Hig   23:56.8    --   
142 Zach Goldstein           Cherry Hill East XC    24:00.1    --   
143 Zachary Soffer           Eastern Regional Hig   24:44.2    --   
144 John Keough              Camden Catholic High   24:45.8    75   
145 Frank Scheuneman         Camden Catholic High   25:44.4    --   
146 Jesus Lara               Camden Tech Pennsauk   25:59.2    76   
147 Mohammed Nodeem          Cherry Hill East XC    26:01.5    --   
148 Brandon Taylor           Winslow Township Hig   26:28.3    --   
149 Ryan Sagedy              Cherry Hill HS West    26:42.5    --   
150 Jyles Thompson           Eastern Regional Hig   27:04.2    --   
151 Ernest Wallace           Winslow Township Hig   27:14.2    --   
152 Jacob Dunlap             Winslow Township Hig   28:02.8    --   
153 Brad DeJesus             Camden Catholic High   29:45.1    --   

                 JV Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                 
====================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
====================================================================
  1 Shawnee Cross Countr   48      3    6    8   13   18   25   26  
      3     Bryan Dickinson            18:10.55
      6     Jonathan Malpass           18:14.52
      8     Jason Richwall             18:21.74
      13    John Kearns                18:31.72
      18    Joey Lipinsky              18:41.02
      25    Trent Gray                 18:58.06*
      26    Matt Delancy               19:01.66*
      Total Time: 1:31:60      Average: 18:23.91      1-5 Split: 31
  2 Cherry Hill East XC    61      1   10   11   19   20   22   30  
      1     Jeff Braun                 17:54.36
      10    Sean Taylor                18:26.40
      11    Mike Wang                  18:29.12
      19    Joe Andalora               18:45.05
      20    Lokesh Shah                18:48.70
      22    Jason Decker               18:52.52*
      30    Aaron Zucker               19:09.26*
      Total Time: 1:32:24      Average: 18:28.73      1-5 Split: 55
  3 Lenape High School (   81      4    9   21   23   24   31   39  
      4     Matt Zubrzycki             18:12.58
      9     Andrew Maynes              18:25.25
      21    Brian Mateus               18:51.97
      23    Kyle Steinmetz             18:56.06
      24    Nick DiPativo              18:56.42
      31    Danny Fraley               19:09.62*
      39    Noah Thielman              19:34.59*
      Total Time: 1:33:23      Average: 18:40.46      1-5 Split: 44
  4 Bishop Eustace Prep    99      5   12   14   32   36   37   44  
      5     Brennan Edel               18:13.83
      12    Jared Deffler              18:30.62
      14    JP Calzonetti              18:34.64
      32    Ben Tso                    19:11.16
      36    Tyler O'Donnell            19:24.31
      37    Andrew McGuire             19:29.85*
      44    Mike Manuelli              19:42.80*
      Total Time: 1:33:55      Average: 18:46.92      1-5 Split: 1:11
  5 Seneca High School (   172    15   28   40   43   46   49   51  
      15    Nick Olson                 18:37.12
      28    Leo Ginsberg               19:06.00
      40    Larry Anderson             19:35.79
      43    Zach Brennan               19:42.20
      46    Sean Kennedy               19:57.48
      49    Jared Powell               20:01.31*
      51    Alec McIntire              20:02.17*
      Total Time: 1:36:59      Average: 19:23.72      1-5 Split: 1:21
  6 Cherry Hill HS West    174    16   27   38   45   48   50   52  
      16    Antonio Hernandez          18:37.93
      27    Matt Howe                  19:05.61
      38    Jonathan Hoch              19:30.50
      45    Thomas Balcavage           19:43.20
      48    Max Matez                  20:00.97
      50    Hyo Won Cho                20:01.83*
      52    John Gibson                20:03.62*
      Total Time: 1:36:59      Average: 19:23.65      1-5 Split: 1:24
  7 washington township    185     2   33   34   53   63   64   68  
      2     dennis williamson          18:05.08
      33    kevin dunphy               19:13.59
      34    andrew torney              19:16.42
      53    nick reitano               20:04.81
      63    sean shannon               20:39.24
      64    neil macrini               21:14.31*
      68    David Diaz                 22:12.34*
      Total Time: 1:37:20      Average: 19:27.83      1-5 Split: 2:35
  8 Eastern Regional Hig   191     7   41   42   47   54   56   60  
      7     Michael Twist              18:17.08
      41    Don Shamilov               19:38.35
      42    Robert Finkelstein         19:41.92
      47    Jared Wisser               19:59.19
      54    Bailey Backal              20:07.32
      56    Tyler Stauss               20:12.08*
      60    William Morrison           20:31.94*
      Total Time: 1:37:44      Average: 19:32.78      1-5 Split: 1:51
  9 Camden Catholic High   245    17   35   61   65   67   73   75  
      17    Colin Pierlott             18:39.31
      35    Will McHugh                19:18.35
      61    Terrence Harris            20:34.89
      65    Josh Williams              21:38.07
      67    Frank Scheunemann          21:54.57
      73    Mike Kurtz                 23:05.71*
      75    John Keough                24:45.75*
      Total Time: 1:42:06      Average: 20:25.04      1-5 Split: 3:16
 10 Cherokee (444)         262    29   55   57   59   62   70   71  
      29    Fredrick Rassmussen        19:08.52
      55    Anthony Marrazzo           20:08.55
      57    Mike Hare                  20:17.88
      59    James Transue              20:18.96
      62    Zach Lopresti              20:38.88
      70    Jordan Kittles             22:16.41*
      71    Jose Fraile                22:17.44*
      Total Time: 1:40:33      Average: 20:06.56      1-5 Split: 1:31
 11 Camden Tech Pennsauk   339    58   66   69   72   74   76    -  
      58    Jose Caraballo             20:18.69
      66    Hector Romero              21:51.03
      69    Christopher Caraballo      22:14.01
      72    Jose Negron                22:51.90
      74    Eli Santos                 23:21.95
      76    Jesus Lara                 25:59.13*
      Total Time: 1:50:38      Average: 22:07.52      1-5 Split: 3:04