South Girls Group 4

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       NJSIAA/Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic South Boys - 11/3/2011 to 11/5/2011        
                  & Girls Sectional Cross-Country Championships                   
                  Delsea High School - Ed Colona, Meet Director                   
                               Last Completed Event                               

Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC Gr 4
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1310 Vicky Ajimoko       JR Williamstown              6:01      18:42    1   
  2 #1028 Natalia Ocasio      SR Lenape                    6:04      18:49    2   
  3 #1264 Karah O'Halloran    SR Toms River North          6:13      19:17    3   
  4  #928 Abby Shafer            Egg Harbor                6:14      19:22    4   
  5 #1301 Lexie Taylor        JR Washington                6:16      19:27    5   
  6 #1261 Maggie Hanlon       SR Toms River North          6:17      19:29    6   
  7 #1225 Jillian Smith       SR Southern Regional         6:17      19:30    7   
  8 #1213 Shannon Stang       JR Shawnee                   6:17      19:30    8   
  9 #1204 Julia DeSpirito     JR Shawnee                   6:18      19:32    9   
 10 #1203 Nina Bendixen       SO Shawnee                   6:20      19:38   10   
 11 #1132 Briana Roberts      FR Pennsauken                6:20      19:38   11   
 12 #1029 Amanda Restivo      SR Lenape                    6:22      19:47   12   
 13 #1216 Jami Difilippo      JR Southern Regional         6:24      19:53   13   
 14 #1027 Emily McGee         JR Lenape                    6:25      19:54   14   
 15 #1262 Elizabeth Kowalski  SR Toms River North          6:26      19:57   15   
 16  #846 Maddy Berman        JR Cherry Hill East          6:26      19:57   16   
 17 #1082 Victoria Thaler     JR Millville                 6:28      20:03        
 18  #743 Katie Juniewicz     SR Absegami                  6:28      20:05        
 19 #1022 Jenna Barton        SR Lenape                    6:29      20:09   17   
 20  #921 Megan Delvin           Egg Harbor                6:30      20:10   18   
 21 #1258 Alexa Fotopoulos    SO Toms River North          6:30      20:10   19   
 22 #1030 Maeve Ryan          SO Lenape                    6:30      20:11   20   
 23 #1221 Sadie Harrigle      FR Southern Regional         6:32      20:16   21   
 24 #1252 Alexa Squirini      SR Toms River East           6:32      20:18        
 25  #864 Kristine Thomas     SR Cherry Hill West          6:33      20:21   22   
 26 #1259 Kaitlyn George      JR Toms River North          6:35      20:25   23   
 27  #850 Monica Lee          SO Cherry Hill East          6:36      20:29   24   
 28 #1224 Courtney Muraczews  SR Southern Regional         6:36      20:29   25   
 29 #1257 Julia Duriske       FR Toms River North          6:37      20:32   26   
 30  #910 Carly Kenselaar     SO Eastern Regional          6:38      20:34   27   
 31 #1031 Brooke Stanley      SR Lenape                    6:38      20:35   28   
 32  #833 Mel Arnold          SR Cherokee                  6:41      20:44   29   
 33 #1033 Leanne Vicente      SR Lenape                    6:41      20:45   30   
 34  #838 Ally Moraschi       JR Cherokee                  6:42      20:48   31   
 35  #841 Melanie Sands       SR Cherokee                  6:43      20:51   32   
 36  #908 Emily Davidson      JR Eastern Regional          6:45      20:58   33   
 37  #836 Danielle Iannone    SR Cherokee                  6:46      20:59   34   
 38  #917 Lindsey Willaims    SR Eastern Regional          6:47      21:03   35   
 39 #1246 Morgan Blusewicz    JR Toms River East           6:48      21:07        
 40  #915 Mily Shah           JR Eastern Regional          6:49      21:08   36   
 41 #1080 McKenzie Springste  FR Millville                 6:50      21:12        
 42 #1219 Julia Forsman       SO Southern Regional         6:50      21:12   37   
 43 #1319 Natalie Turner      SR Williamstown              6:50      21:13   38   
 44  #876 Emily Schaeffer     09 Clearview                 6:50      21:13   39   
 45  #916 Alexander Sobieski  SR Eastern Regional          6:52      21:18   40   
 46  #873 Katharine Lynch     11 Clearview                 6:53      21:21   41   
 47  #913 Samantha Mohr       SR Eastern Regional          6:53      21:22   42   
 48  #834 Jess Chmielinski    SR Cherokee                  6:53      21:22   43   
 49 #1263 Julia Martone       JR Toms River North          6:54      21:24   44   
 50 #1125 Alice Cooper        SR Pennsauken                6:54      21:26   45   
 51 #1214 Morgan Steel        SR Shawnee                   6:55      21:27   46   
 52  #911 Gabrielle LaRocca   FR Eastern Regional          6:55      21:28   47   
 53  #927 Erin Reed              Egg Harbor                6:55      21:30   48   
 54  #859 Julia Marzocca      SO Cherry Hill West          6:56      21:31   49   
 55 #1220 Melana Hammel       JR Southern Regional         6:57      21:36   50   
 56 #1280 Melanie Derham      SR Triton                    6:57      21:36        
 57 #1206 Marybeth Fair       SO Shawnee                   6:58      21:38   51   
 58 #1210 Julia Malpass       JR Shawnee                   6:59      21:41   52   
 59 #1299 Kelly Laible        JR Washington                7:00      21:45   53   
 60  #843 Gabby Vassalotti    SO Cherokee                  7:03      21:54   54   
 61  #872 Elizabeth Lessman   11 Clearview                 7:04      21:56   55   
 62  #856 Nicolette Graham    SR Cherry Hill West          7:04      21:57   56   
 63 #1211 Gina Manaresi       SR Shawnee                   7:05      21:58   57   
 64  #877 Courtney Stumpf     12 Clearview                 7:07      22:06   58   
 65  #924 Ashley Gerald          Egg Harbor                7:08      22:08   59   
 66  #837 Melissa Kulcyk      SR Cherokee                  7:09      22:11   60   
 67 #1215 Sabrina Colon       FR Southern Regional         7:13      22:23   61   
 68 #1302 Melinda Walters     JR Washington                7:13      22:24   62   
 69  #878 Julia Stumpf        09 Clearview                 7:13      22:24   63   
 70  #871 Megan Jones         09 Clearview                 7:15      22:32   64   
 71 #1291 Salena Muzzarelli   SR Vineland                  7:17      22:36   65   
 72  #851 Rebecca McCormack   SO Cherry Hill East          7:17      22:37   66   
 73  #855 Allison Smith       SR Cherry Hill East          7:19      22:42   67   
 74  #854 Caroline Sawn       JR Cherry Hill East          7:19      22:43   68   
 75  #861 Casey Owens         JR Cherry Hill West          7:19      22:43   69   
 76 #1287 Kayla Jackson       SO Vineland                  7:20      22:45   70   
 77 #1283 Jackie Askins       JR Vineland                  7:21      22:48   71   
 78 #1297 Ashley Fath         SR Washington                7:22      22:53   72   
 79 #1312 Cristina Carabajo   JR Williamstown              7:25      23:01   73   
 80  #870 Krystyn Diluigi     11 Clearview                 7:26      23:05   74   
 81 #1248 Danielle Brown      SR Toms River East           7:26      23:06        
 82  #922 Stevie Dingman         Egg Harbor                7:27      23:08   75   
 83  #862 Gabrielle Rash      FR Cherry Hill West          7:28      23:10   76   
 84 #1313 Kiera Delvecchio    SR Williamstown              7:29      23:13   77   
 85 #1296 Gianna Ambrosano    SO Washington                7:30      23:19   78   
 86  #852 Gillian Ranes       FR Cherry Hill East          7:31      23:19   79   
 87  #845 Brielle Baker       SR Cherry Hill East          7:33      23:26   80   
 88  #923 Kylie Eggly            Egg Harbor                7:38      23:41   81   
 89  #744 Hannah Kuharik      SR Absegami                  7:43      23:56        
 90 #1081 Valerie Thaler      JR Millville                 7:44      24:01        
 91 #1249 Katie Frank         SR Toms River East           7:46      24:08        
 92  #749 Diana Sanchez-Zeva  FR Absegami                  7:51      24:23        
 93 #1131 Monica Ragsdale     SR Pennsauken                7:54      24:31   82   
 94 #1315 Esther Folaranmi    JR Williamstown              7:57      24:41   83   
 95 #1286 Amanda Grissman     JR Vineland                  8:02      24:55   84   
 96 #1130 Jenny Luu           SO Pennsauken                8:03      24:58   85   
 97 #1295 Alyssa Ambrosano    SO Washington                8:13      25:31   86   
 98  #748 Miranda Romesburg   SR Absegami                  8:16      25:41        
 99 #1317 Rachel McCoy        SO Williamstown              8:26      26:10   87   
100  #857 Kristen Holloway    SO Cherry Hill West          8:28      26:18   88   
101  #926 Rebecca Love           Egg Harbor                8:28      26:18   89   
102 #1126 Aleyah Dupree       JR Pennsauken                8:43      27:02   90   
103 #1129 Olivia Jamison      SO Pennsauken                8:43      27:03   91   
104 #1290 Ana Karen Mejia     JR Vineland                  8:44      27:06   92   
105 #1127 Jasmine Gabri-El    JR Pennsauken                8:48      27:18   93   
106 #1300 Claudia Schrader    JR Washington                8:58      27:51   94   

                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lenape                       65    2   12   14   17   20   28   30           
      Total Time:  1:38:50.00                                                     
         Average:    19:46.00                                                     
   2 Toms River North             66    3    6   15   19   23   26   44           
      Total Time:  1:39:18.00                                                     
         Average:    19:51.60                                                     
   3 Southern Regional           103    7   13   21   25   37   50   61           
      Total Time:  1:41:20.00                                                     
         Average:    20:16.00                                                     
   4 Shawnee                     124    8    9   10   46   51   52   57           
      Total Time:  1:41:45.00                                                     
         Average:    20:21.00                                                     
   5 Cherokee                    169   29   31   32   34   43   54   60           
      Total Time:  1:44:44.00                                                     
         Average:    20:56.80                                                     
   6 Eastern Regional            171   27   33   35   36   40   42   47           
      Total Time:  1:45:01.00                                                     
         Average:    21:00.20                                                     
   7 Egg Harbor                  204    4   18   48   59   75   81   89           
      Total Time:  1:46:18.00                                                     
         Average:    21:15.60                                                     
   8 Cherry Hill East            241   16   24   66   67   68   79   80           
      Total Time:  1:48:28.00                                                     
         Average:    21:41.60                                                     
   9 Clearview                   256   39   41   55   58   63   64   74           
      Total Time:  1:49:00.00                                                     
         Average:    21:48.00                                                     
  10 Washington                  270    5   53   62   72   78   86   94           
      Total Time:  1:49:48.00                                                     
         Average:    21:57.60                                                     
  11 Williamstown                272    1   38   73   77   83   87                
      Total Time:  1:50:50.00                                                     
         Average:    22:10.00                                                     
  12 Cherry Hill West            272   22   49   56   69   76   88                
      Total Time:  1:49:42.00                                                     
         Average:    21:56.40                                                     
  13 Pennsauken                  313   11   45   82   85   90   91   93           
      Total Time:  1:57:35.00                                                     
         Average:    23:31.00                                                     
  14 Vineland                    382   65   70   71   84   92                     
      Total Time:  2:00:10.00                                                     
         Average:    24:02.00