South Girls Group 3

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       NJSIAA/Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic South Boys - 11/3/2011 to 11/5/2011        
                  & Girls Sectional Cross-Country Championships                   
                  Delsea High School - Ed Colona, Meet Director                   
                               Last Completed Event                               

Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Gr 3
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1018 Danielle Leavitt    JR Lacey                     5:55      18:23    1   
  2 #1201 Mara Schiffhauer    JR Seneca                    6:03      18:47    2   
  3 #1197 Paige Macauley      SR Seneca                    6:04      18:50    3   
  4 #1086 Natalie Cooper      SO Moorestown                6:06      18:56    4   
  5 #1151 Lauren Zodl         SO Pinelands                 6:10      19:09    5   
  6 #1269 Molly Applegate     SR Toms River South          6:10      19:10    6   
  7 #1118 Epiphany Grisbaum   SO Ocean City                6:13      19:17    7   
  8 #1114 Mary Kate Brelsfor  SR Ocean City                6:18      19:33    8   
  9 #1116 Bridget Flynn       JR Ocean City                6:19      19:37    9   
 10 #1244 Janelle Shipotofsk  FR Timber Creek              6:20      19:39   10   
 11 #1192 Stephanie Flemming  JR Seneca                    6:22      19:44   11   
 12 #1193 Lindsay Hoffman     FR Seneca                    6:23      19:48   12   
 13 #1014 Abby Gauthier       SO Lacey                     6:25      19:54   13   
 14 #1121 Erin Myers          SO Ocean City                6:25      19:54   14   
 15  #897 Celine Mazzi        JR Delsea                    6:27      20:00   15   
 16 #1194 Kirsten Horn        SO Seneca                    6:27      20:01   16   
 17 #1240 Sade Lavallias      FR Timber Creek              6:32      20:16   17   
 18 #1002 Kaitlin Clark       SR Kingsway                  6:32      20:17   18   
 19 #1001 Roisin Breen        JR Kingsway                  6:33      20:20   19   
 20 #1195 Bridget Kurp        JR Seneca                    6:34      20:22   20   
 21 #1089 Alexis Juliano      SR Moorestown                6:34      20:23   21   
 22 #1043 Emma Bean           SO Mainland                  6:34      20:24   22   
 23 #1005 Cassie Hagstoz      JR Kingsway                  6:35      20:26   23   
 24 #1088 Elizabeth Gorman    JR Moorestown                6:37      20:34   24   
 25  #896 Dannielle Hassinge  SO Delsea                    6:38      20:35   25   
 26 #1011 Claudia Wells       SO Kingsway                  6:38      20:36   26   
 27 #1123 Rachel Stremme      SO Ocean City                6:39      20:37   27   
 28 #1200 Abigail Saiia       SR Seneca                    6:39      20:40   28   
 29 #1049 Corrinne Mooney     SR Mainland                  6:40      20:41   29   
 30 #1090 Emily Juliano       SR Moorestown                6:40      20:41   30   
 31 #1016 Melissa Guida       JR Lacey                     6:42      20:47   31   
 32 #1087 Madeline Farmer     FR Moorestown                6:43      20:50   32   
 33 #1277 Alexsus Vuocolo     FR Toms River South          6:44      20:53   33   
 34 #1003 Kara Clark          SO Kingsway                  6:44      20:54   34   
 35 #1095 Alina Voelker       JR Moorestown                6:45      20:57   35   
 36 #1113 Madeline Brady      SO Ocean City                6:45      20:57   36   
 37 #1149 Gillian Shriever    SO Pinelands                 6:48      21:08   37   
 38  #992 Valerie Pagano      JR Hammonton                 6:53      21:22   38   
 39 #1122 Theresa Solazzo     SR Ocean City                6:54      21:25   39   
 40  #990 Tabitha MacKenzie   JR Hammonton                 6:55      21:27   40   
 41 #1091 Maggie Sawin        SR Moorestown                6:55      21:27   41   
 42 #1274 Chelsea Smith       SO Toms River South          6:56      21:31   42   
 43 #1019 Alex Mass           JR Lacey                     6:57      21:33   43   
 44 #1045 Jennifer Casale     SO Mainland                  6:57      21:35   44   
 45  #895 Ginneane Folcarell  SO Delsea                    6:59      21:40   45   
 46  #991 Brianni Martinez    SO Hammonton                 7:01      21:47   46   
 47 #1015 Amanda Guida        SO Lacey                     7:03      21:52   47   
 48 #1004 Thaila Cooper       SO Kingsway                  7:05      22:00   48   
 49 #1020 Jessica Mentzel     SR Lacey                     7:10      22:14   49   
 50  #894 Anita Fagotti       SO Delsea                    7:11      22:17   50   
 51  #982 Samantha Berenato   SO Hammonton                 7:11      22:20   51   
 52  #893 Sabrina Burrell     JR Delsea                    7:14      22:29   52   
 53  #986 Caitlin Cassidy     SO Hammonton                 7:15      22:30   53   
 54 #1278 Miranda Xifo        JR Toms River South          7:16      22:33   54   
 55 #1044 Sarah Camey         JR Mainland                  7:17      22:37   55   
 56 #1051 Jennifer Rha        JR Mainland                  7:18      22:41   56   
 57 #1146 Brielle Gulya       FR Pinelands                 7:21      22:48   57   
 58 #1047 Klea Kalia          SO Mainland                  7:21      22:50   58   
 59 #1103 Jessica Liepe       FR Oakcrest                  7:25      23:02   59   
 60  #898 Shelby McCarty      SO Delsea                    7:26      23:05   60   
 61 #1048 Shannon Meglathery  SR Mainland                  7:27      23:08   61   
 62 #1000 Hannah Arulumpalam  SO Kingsway                  7:27      23:09   62   
 63  #900 Mackenzie Patterso  SO Delsea                    7:28      23:10   63   
 64 #1021 Erica Schoeneberg   SO Lacey                     7:29      23:15   64   
 65 #1275 Kelsey Thompson     SR Toms River South          7:30      23:16   65   
 66 #1270 Kelly Braden        SO Toms River South          7:30      23:16   66   
 67  #881 Tia Higbee          11 Cumberland                7:32      23:23   67   
 68  #993 Julia Schenker      SO Hammonton                 7:32      23:25   68   
 69 #1109 Alyssa Raymond      JR Oakcrest                  7:33      23:27   69   
 70  #998 Alyse Parker        SR Highland Regional         7:34      23:30        
 71 #1237 Hannah Butler       SO Timber Creek              7:37      23:39   70   
 72  #949 Megan Hawkes           Gloucester Co VT          7:44      24:02        
 73  #880 Danielle Heimbach   11 Cumberland                7:45      24:04   71   
 74 #1104 Samantha Liepe      JR Oakcrest                  7:46      24:07   72   
 75  #996 Rebecca Lange       JR Highland Regional         7:47      24:09        
 76  #948 Vanessa Cooper         Gloucester Co VT          7:52      24:26        
 77 #1328 Christine Oguledo   SR Winslow Township          7:55      24:36        
 78  #950 Veronica Tortella      Gloucester Co VT          7:58      24:44        
 79 #1238 Natalie Hopkins     FR Timber Creek              8:00      24:51   73   
 80 #1101 Jessica Fraone      JR Oakcrest                  8:02      24:55   74   
 81 #1108 Taylor Phy          SO Oakcrest                  8:04      25:02   75   
 82 #1271 Courtney Cavallo    JR Toms River South          8:06      25:09   76   
 83 #1245 Alexis Tine         JR Timber Creek              8:10      25:21   77   
 84 #1145 Kylie DeMaria       SO Pinelands                 8:26      26:12   78   
 85 #1102 Jessica Hutter      SR Oakcrest                  8:42      26:59   79   
 86 #1329 Brittany Preston    FR Winslow Township          9:05      28:13        
 87 #1323 Gabrielle Bennett   SO Winslow Township          9:05      28:13        
 88 #1150 Kaylee Williams     SO Pinelands                 9:12      28:35   80   
 89  #884 Callan Muffley       9 Cumberland                9:20      28:59   81   
 90  #887 Catherine Rieco     10 Cumberland               10:10      31:33   82   
 91  #886 Hannah Pettit       11 Cumberland               10:50      33:40   83   

                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Seneca                       44    2    3   11   12   16   20   28           
      Total Time:  1:37:10.00                                                     
         Average:    19:26.00                                                     
   2 Ocean City                   65    7    8    9   14   27   36   39           
      Total Time:  1:38:58.00                                                     
         Average:    19:47.60                                                     
   3 Moorestown                  111    4   21   24   30   32   35   41           
      Total Time:  1:41:24.00                                                     
         Average:    20:16.80                                                     
   4 Kingsway                    120   18   19   23   26   34   48   62           
      Total Time:  1:42:33.00                                                     
         Average:    20:30.60                                                     
   5 Lacey                       135    1   13   31   43   47   49   64           
      Total Time:  1:42:29.00                                                     
         Average:    20:29.80                                                     
   6 Delsea                      187   15   25   45   50   52   60   63           
      Total Time:  1:47:01.00                                                     
         Average:    21:24.20                                                     
   7 Toms River South            200    6   33   42   54   65   66   76           
      Total Time:  1:47:23.00                                                     
         Average:    21:28.60                                                     
   8 Mainland                    206   22   29   44   55   56   58   61           
      Total Time:  1:47:58.00                                                     
         Average:    21:35.60                                                     
   9 Hammonton                   228   38   40   46   51   53   68                
      Total Time:  1:49:26.00                                                     
         Average:    21:53.20                                                     
  10 Timber Creek                247   10   17   70   73   77                     
      Total Time:  1:53:46.00                                                     
         Average:    22:45.20                                                     
  11 Pinelands                   257    5   37   57   78   80                     
      Total Time:  1:57:52.00                                                     
         Average:    23:34.40                                                     
  12 Oakcrest                    349   59   69   72   74   75   79                
      Total Time:  2:00:33.00                                                     
         Average:    24:06.60                                                     
  13 Cumberland                  384   67   71   81   82   83                     
      Total Time:  2:21:39.00                                                     
         Average:    28:19.80