South Girls Group 2

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       NJSIAA/Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic South Boys - 11/3/2011 to 11/5/2011        
                  & Girls Sectional Cross-Country Championships                   
                  Delsea High School - Ed Colona, Meet Director                   
                               Last Completed Event                               

Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC Gr 2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #974 Meghan Malloy       SR Haddonfield               6:03      18:46    1   
  2  #971 Shelby Cain         JR Haddonfield               6:16      19:26    2   
  3 #1305 Millie Kipp         SR West Deptford             6:25      19:54        
  4  #773 Kristin Siegle      FR Buena                     6:31      20:13    3   
  5 #1072 Alex Walsh          SR Middle Township           6:32      20:17    4   
  6  #972 Lauren DeCoursey    SO Haddonfield               6:34      20:24    5   
  7  #776 Lisa Testa          JR Buena                     6:39      20:38    6   
  8  #775 Gina Testa          JR Buena                     6:42      20:47    7   
  9  #770 Geena DeFoor        FR Buena                     6:43      20:50    8   
 10  #980 Meredith Raphelson  SR Haddonfield               6:43      20:50    9   
 11  #978 Claire Plunkett     JR Haddonfield               6:53      21:23   10   
 12  #973 Julia Fonshell      SO Haddonfield               6:54      21:24   11   
 13  #814 Michelina Hesse     SR Cedar Creek               6:57      21:34   12   
 14  #970 Molly Bolinger      JR Haddonfield               7:01      21:48   13   
 15  #767 Janess Biondi       JR Buena                     7:03      21:54   14   
 16  #817 Brianna Mays        JR Cedar Creek               7:07      22:07   15   
 17  #815 Jahniece Jaffe      JR Cedar Creek               7:16      22:34   16   
 18 #1338 Mckenzie Mullan     SO Woodstown                 7:17      22:36   17   
 19 #1063 Marisa Caminos      SR Middle Township           7:18      22:38   18   
 20 #1228 Emily Daiutolo         Sterling                  7:21      22:48   19   
 21 #1342 Kellie Waddington   SO Woodstown                 7:21      22:51   20   
 22  #935 Liz Romeo              Gateway/Woodbury          7:25      23:00   21   
 23 #1308 Mackenzie Thayres   SO West Deptford             7:25      23:02        
 24 #1304 Kiersten Cooper     SO West Deptford             7:30      23:16        
 25 #1339 Julia Rodgers       SO Woodstown                 7:30      23:17   22   
 26 #1227 Jo Carter              Sterling                  7:32      23:23   23   
 27 #1334 Amanda Chasten      SR Woodstown                 7:32      23:24   24   
 28  #774 Veronica Sikking    FR Buena                     7:33      23:26   25   
 29 #1066 Victoria Deever     SR Middle Township           7:35      23:32   26   
 30  #813 Melissa Connelly    JR Cedar Creek               7:36      23:35   27   
 31  #768 Vanessa Calixto     FR Buena                     7:36      23:36   28   
 32 #1234 Justine Thomas         Sterling                  7:40      23:47   29   
 33  #904 Brianna Dugan       JR Deptford                  7:42      23:53        
 34  #936 Jessica Saunders       Gateway/Woodbury          7:43      23:58   30   
 35  #816 Kaylee Mankow       FR Cedar Creek               7:48      24:12   31   
 36 #1064 Selena Colea        SR Middle Township           7:53      24:28   32   
 37  #762 Zamarah Corley      JR Bridgeton                 7:53      24:29        
 38 #1232 Marissa Little         Sterling                  7:54      24:30   33   
 39 #1062 Malia Caminos       FR Middle Township           7:56      24:36   34   
 40  #933 Marissa Mastrando      Gateway/Woodbury          7:56      24:38   35   
 41  #797 Giovanna Santaolal  12 Pennsauken Tech           7:59      24:46   36   
 42 #1340 Jennie Sabol        FR Woodstown                 8:03      25:00   37   
 43 #1337 Alexandra Lombardo  JR Woodstown                 8:03      25:00   38   
 44  #822 Aileen Wu           JR Cedar Creek               8:06      25:08   39   
 45 #1306 Gabby Klotz         JR West Deptford             8:07      25:11        
 46 #1230 Kelly Donnegon         Sterling                  8:12      25:27   40   
 47  #779 Celine Kamalieh     SO Bcit-Medford              8:13      25:32        
 48 #1235 Safia Watkins          Sterling                  8:14      25:33   41   
 49  #931 Maria Breggren         Gateway/Woodbury          8:14      25:35   42   
 50 #1333 Margaret Carly      SR Woodstown                 8:16      25:40   43   
 51  #930 Shalisa Aquino         Gateway/Woodbury          8:17      25:43   44   
 52 #1236 Ateera Wyatt           Sterling                  8:19      25:48   45   
 53  #934 Karla Olvera           Gateway/Woodbury          8:42      27:00   46   
 54 #1070 Julianna Riggitano  JR Middle Township           8:45      27:10   47   
 55  #796 Nijja Roberts       12 Pennsauken Tech           8:45      27:11   48   
 56  #903 Charlotte Bernardo  SO Deptford                  8:47      27:17        
 57  #781 Carolyn Topper      SR Bcit-Medford              8:48      27:18        
 58  #792 Valerie Kitchen     10 Pennsauken Tech           8:52      27:31   49   
 59  #937 Natalie Spissel        Gateway/Woodbury          8:53      27:34   50   
 60  #800 Candice Wilson         Pennsauken Tech           8:58      27:51   51   
 61  #790 Solibeth Brito      12 Pennsauken Tech           8:58      27:51   52   

                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Haddonfield                  27    1    2    5    9   10   11   13           
      Total Time:  1:40:49.00                                                     
         Average:    20:09.80                                                     
   2 Buena                        38    3    6    7    8   14   25   28           
      Total Time:  1:44:22.00                                                     
         Average:    20:52.40                                                     
   3 Cedar Creek                 101   12   15   16   27   31   39                
      Total Time:  1:54:02.00                                                     
         Average:    22:48.40                                                     
   4 Middle Township             114    4   18   26   32   34   47                
      Total Time:  1:55:31.00                                                     
         Average:    23:06.20                                                     
   5 Woodstown                   120   17   20   22   24   37   38   43           
      Total Time:  1:57:08.00                                                     
         Average:    23:25.60                                                     
   6 Sterling                    144   19   23   29   33   40   41   45           
      Total Time:  1:59:55.00                                                     
         Average:    23:59.00                                                     
   7 Gateway/Woodbury            172   21   30   35   42   44   46   50           
      Total Time:  2:02:54.00                                                     
         Average:    24:34.80                                                     
   8 Camden Cty Tech Pennsauke   236   36   48   49   51   52                     
      Total Time:  2:15:10.00                                                     
         Average:    27:02.00