South Boys Group 4

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       NJSIAA/Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic South Boys - 11/3/2011 to 11/5/2011        
                  & Girls Sectional Cross-Country Championships                   
                  Delsea High School - Ed Colona, Meet Director                   
                               Last Completed Event                               

Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC Gr 4
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #129 Shawn Wilson           Cherokee                  5:03      15:40    1   
  2  #678 Kyle Leonard        SR Washington                5:10      16:02    2   
  3  #347 Julian Greco        JR Lenape                    5:11      16:04    3   
  4  #620 Tristan Geiger      SR Toms River East           5:16      16:21    4   
  5  #134 Ben Dillon          JR Cherry Hill East          5:17      16:24    5   
  6  #344 Marquis Cox         SR Lenape                    5:18      16:27    6   
  7    #8 Salman Khalid       SR Absegami                  5:20      16:32    7   
  8  #164 Bill Dolan          11 Clearview                 5:20      16:32    8   
  9  #118 Kaleb Burch            Cherokee                  5:20      16:33    9   
 10  #478 Eric Butler         SR Pennsauken                5:20      16:34   10   
 11  #676 Dave Hazel          SR Washington                5:21      16:36   11   
 12  #634 Kevan Chu              Toms River North          5:21      16:38   12   
 13  #213 Matthew Gill        SR Eastern Regional          5:23      16:41   13   
 14  #591 David Marino        JR Southern Regional         5:24      16:44   14   
 15  #136 Dan Helfand         SO Cherry Hill East          5:24      16:46   15   
 16  #138 Mike Minion         SR Cherry Hill East          5:24      16:47   16   
 17  #586 Joe Di Filippo      JR Southern Regional         5:24      16:47   17   
 18  #584 Trevor Sye          JR Shawnee                   5:26      16:51   18   
 19  #589 Sean Howley         SO Southern Regional         5:26      16:52   19   
 20  #233 Michael Rossbach       Egg Harbor                5:26      16:52   20   
 21  #677 Ian Kulis           SR Washington                5:26      16:53   21   
 22  #713 Sam Waddell         SR Williamstown              5:26      16:53   22   
 23  #231 David Paduani          Egg Harbor                5:27      16:54   23   
 24  #679 Athony Mills        SR Washington                5:27      16:54   24   
 25  #714 Luke Wiley          JR Williamstown              5:27      16:54   25   
 26  #151 Peter Skryzalin     SR Cherry Hill West          5:27      16:56   26   
 27  #594 Nick Nocco          JR Southern Regional         5:28      16:57   27   
 28  #682 Alex Williamson     SR Washington                5:28      16:59   28   
 29  #411 Gage Whlden         SR Millville                 5:28      16:59   29   
 30  #171 Tyler Sheilds       12 Clearview                 5:29      17:00   30   
 31  #173 David Simcox        12 Clearview                 5:29      17:00   31   
 32  #135 Aaron Groff         FR Cherry Hill East          5:30      17:03   32   
 33  #351 Dan O'Leary         JR Lenape                    5:30      17:04   33   
 34  #670 Laquan James    Jr  SR Vineland                  5:31      17:06   34   
 35  #133 Jared Dashevsky     JR Cherry Hill East          5:31      17:07   35   
 36  #225 Vincent DelConte       Egg Harbor                5:31      17:09   36   
 37  #230 Martin Maldonado       Egg Harbor                5:32      17:10   37   
 38  #143 Nickolas Boensch    JR Cherry Hill West          5:33      17:12   38   
 39  #343 Yianni Christou     SO Lenape                    5:33      17:13   39   
 40  #596 Cody Raynor         JR Southern Regional         5:33      17:14   40   
 41  #144 Tyler Brake         JR Cherry Hill West          5:35      17:19   41   
 42  #592 Steve Mershon       SR Southern Regional         5:35      17:21   42   
 43  #224 Shawn Bryant           Egg Harbor                5:36      17:24   43   
 44  #137 Chris Mele          SO Cherry Hill East          5:37      17:24   44   
 45  #165 Daniel Henry        10 Clearview                 5:37      17:25   45   
 46  #123 Robert Harper          Cherokee                  5:37      17:27   46   
 47  #709 Jake Maton          JR Williamstown              5:38      17:28   47   
 48  #132 Mike Bruce          SR Cherry Hill East          5:38      17:28   48   
 49  #120 Matt Decker            Cherokee                  5:38      17:29   49   
 50  #585 Brendan Tecce       JR Shawnee                   5:38      17:30   50   
 51  #345 Mike Dannenfelser   SR Lenape                    5:39      17:31   51   
 52  #220 Michael Twist       SR Eastern Regional          5:39      17:34   52   
 53  #150 Scott Sherry        FR Cherry Hill West          5:40      17:35   53   
 54  #587 Mike Evans          JR Southern Regional         5:41      17:37   54   
 55  #629 Zach Sylvester      JR Toms River East           5:41      17:38   55   
 56  #636 Joey Gordon            Toms River North          5:42      17:42   56   
 57  #353 Joe Yecco           JR Lenape                    5:42      17:42   57   
 58  #222 Chase barber           Egg Harbor                5:43      17:44   58   
 59  #633 Chris Burrows          Toms River North          5:43      17:45   59   
 60  #579 Jimmy Muller        JR Shawnee                   5:44      17:48   60   
 61  #681 Zach Torok          SR Washington                5:44      17:49   61   
 62  #631 Colin Brennan          Toms River North          5:45      17:52   62   
 63  #580 Louis Muller        JR Shawnee                   5:46      17:54   63   
 64  #163 Brandon Bethune     12 Clearview                 5:46      17:55   64   
 65  #626 Jeremy Nelson       SR Toms River East           5:47      17:57   65   
 66  #216 Narindra Peaks      SR Eastern Regional          5:47      17:57   66   
 67  #349 Craig Lauer         FR Lenape                    5:47      17:57   67   
 68  #582 John Peterson       JR Shawnee                   5:47      17:58   68   
 69  #666 Francois Chambers   JR Vineland                  5:48      17:59   69   
 70  #680 Nick Tiwari         SO Washington                5:48      17:59   70   
 71  #214 Cole Knaster        SR Eastern Regional          5:48      18:00   71   
 72  #119 Phillip-Robert Cer     Cherokee                  5:49      18:03   72   
 73  #638 Jake Kupferberg        Toms River North          5:50      18:05   73   
 74  #170 Vince Salvatore     12 Clearview                 5:50      18:07   74   
 75  #581 Matt O'Rorke        SR Shawnee                   5:52      18:13   75   
 76  #210 Vipul Bhat          FR Eastern Regional          5:53      18:14   76   
 77  #153 Anthony Verme       JR Cherry Hill West          5:53      18:15   77   
 78  #707 Terence Jackson     JR Williamstown              5:53      18:15   78   
 79  #211 Anthony Caruso      SO Eastern Regional          5:53      18:16   79   
 80  #575 Zachary Blanco      JR Shawnee                   5:53      18:16   80   
 81  #623 Sam Lamberti        SO Toms River East           5:54      18:17   81   
 82  #482 Zaire Harris        SR Pennsauken                5:57      18:28   82   
 83  #121 Justin Detone          Cherokee                  5:57      18:29   83   
 84  #219 Anthony Sokolowski  SO Eastern Regional          5:58      18:30   84   
 85  #145 Liam Coverdale      FR Cherry Hill West          5:58      18:31   85   
 86  #635 John Flavin            Toms River North          5:58      18:32   86   
 87  #712 Nick VanZelst       SO Williamstown              6:00      18:38   87   
 88  #625 Juancarlos Martine  SO Toms River East           6:01      18:40   88   
 89  #675 Eduardo Tirado      SR Vineland                  6:01      18:40   89   
 90  #174 Dan VanGemert       12 Clearview                 6:03      18:46   90   
 91  #624 Nico LaStella       JR Toms River East           6:03      18:46   91   
 92    #6 Matt Indyg          JR Absegami                  6:03      18:48   92   
 93  #402 Justin Canion       JR Millville                 6:04      18:49   93   
 94  #710 Bruce Prichard      SO Williamstown              6:04      18:49   94   
 95  #227 Brian Gradziel         Egg Harbor                6:06      18:57   95   
 96  #126 Daniel Mentzer         Cherokee                  6:07      19:00   96   
 97  #400 Dezar Bailey        FR Millville                 6:13      19:19   97   
 98  #671 Dylan Mazzola       JR Vineland                  6:15      19:23   98   
 99  #663 Brandon Sweeney     JR Triton                    6:18      19:32        
100  #477 Charles Brewer      SR Pennsauken                6:20      19:40   99   
101  #407 Kevin Holmes        SR Millville                 6:21      19:42  100   
102  #668 Jose Gonzalez       SR Vineland                  6:22      19:45  101   
103    #3 Matt Diebert        JR Absegami                  6:24      19:53  102   
104  #619 Jordan Feigin       SO Toms River East           6:24      19:53  103   
105  #706 George Daly         SR Williamstown              6:25      19:55  104   
106  #146 Antonio Hernandez   SO Cherry Hill West          6:28      20:04  105   
107   #12 Kenny Worth         JR Absegami                  6:32      20:17  106   
108  #403 Kacy Catalano       JR Millville                 6:33      20:20  107   
109  #479 Carlos Contreras    SR Pennsauken                6:34      20:23  108   
110  #484 Sonny Nguyen        SR Pennsauken                6:34      20:23  109   
111  #660 Tej Patel           JR Triton                    6:36      20:31        
112    #4 Joe Eberhart        SR Absegami                  6:38      20:34  110   
113  #408 Sean Platt          SO Millville                 6:44      20:55  111   
114  #657 Timothy Lemon       JR Triton                    6:47      21:05        
115    #1 Matt Branco         SO Absegami                  6:54      21:27  112   
116  #481 Edwin Guillermo     JR Pennsauken                7:03      21:52  113   
117  #656 Anthony Lamancusa   SO Triton                    7:04      21:58        
118  #664 Dennis Campanella   FR Vineland                  7:21      22:49  114   

                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Washington                   86    2   11   21   24   28   61   70           
      Total Time:  1:23:24.00                                                     
         Average:    16:40.80                                                     
   2 Cherry Hill East            103    5   15   16   32   35   44   48           
      Total Time:  1:24:07.00                                                     
         Average:    16:49.40                                                     
   3 Southern Regional           117   14   17   19   27   40   42   54           
      Total Time:  1:24:34.00                                                     
         Average:    16:54.80                                                     
   4 Lenape                      132    3    6   33   39   51   57   67           
      Total Time:  1:24:19.00                                                     
         Average:    16:51.80                                                     
   5 Egg Harbor                  159   20   23   36   37   43   58   95           
      Total Time:  1:25:29.00                                                     
         Average:    17:05.80                                                     
   6 Cherokee                    177    1    9   46   49   72   83   96           
      Total Time:  1:25:12.00                                                     
         Average:    17:02.40                                                     
   7 Clearview                   178    8   30   31   45   64   74   90           
      Total Time:  1:25:52.00                                                     
         Average:    17:10.40                                                     
   8 Cherry Hill West            235   26   38   41   53   77   85  105           
      Total Time:  1:27:17.00                                                     
         Average:    17:27.40                                                     
   9 Shawnee                     259   18   50   60   63   68   75   80           
      Total Time:  1:28:01.00                                                     
         Average:    17:36.20                                                     
  10 Williamstown                259   22   25   47   78   87   94  104           
      Total Time:  1:28:08.00                                                     
         Average:    17:37.60                                                     
  11 Toms River North            262   12   56   59   62   73   86                
      Total Time:  1:28:02.00                                                     
         Average:    17:36.40                                                     
  12 Eastern Regional            278   13   52   66   71   76   79   84           
      Total Time:  1:28:26.00                                                     
         Average:    17:41.20                                                     
  13 Toms River East             293    4   55   65   81   88   91  103           
      Total Time:  1:28:53.00                                                     
         Average:    17:46.60                                                     
  14 Vineland                    391   34   69   89   98  101  114                
      Total Time:  1:32:53.00                                                     
         Average:    18:34.60                                                     
  15 Pennsauken                  408   10   82   99  108  109  113                
      Total Time:  1:35:28.00                                                     
         Average:    19:05.60                                                     
  16 Absegami                    417    7   92  102  106  110  112                
      Total Time:  1:36:04.00                                                     
         Average:    19:12.80                                                     
  17 Millville                   426   29   93   97  100  107  111                
      Total Time:  1:35:09.00                                                     
         Average:    19:01.80