South Boys Group 3

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       NJSIAA/Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic South Boys - 11/3/2011 to 11/5/2011        
                  & Girls Sectional Cross-Country Championships                   
                  Delsea High School - Ed Colona, Meet Director                   
                               Last Completed Event                               

Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC Gr 3
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #647 Kyle Kroon             Toms River South          4:58      15:24    1   
  2  #301 Louis Corgliano     JR Hammonton                 5:02      15:38    2   
  3  #316 Steve Maine         JR Highland Regional         5:05      15:47    3   
  4  #648 Chris Marco            Toms River South          5:07      15:52    4   
  5  #188 Nick Costello       SR Delsea                    5:10      16:01    5   
  6  #303 Mark Kundrotas      JR Hammonton                 5:13      16:11    6   
  7  #455 Kevin Scott         SR Ocean City                5:13      16:12    7   
  8  #328 Ryan Magnus         SR Kingsway                  5:15      16:17    8   
  9  #413 Kevin Horten        JR Moorestown                5:15      16:18    9   
 10  #322 Noah Culbreath      SO Kingsway                  5:15      16:18   10   
 11  #415 Joe Inglis          JR Moorestown                5:20      16:32   11   
 12  #453 Louis Paone         JR Ocean City                5:21      16:36   12   
 13  #325 Kyle Evernham       SO Kingsway                  5:21      16:37   13   
 14  #614 Dominick Munson     SO Timber Creek              5:22      16:41   14   
 15  #329 Derrell Manhertz    SR Kingsway                  5:24      16:44   15   
 16  #450 Eddie Keenan        JR Ocean City                5:24      16:46   16   
 17  #643 Pietro Bunonocore   FR Toms River South          5:24      16:47   17   
 18  #321 Myles Boerlin       SO Kingsway                  5:25      16:49   18   
 19  #447 David Gillhooley    SR Ocean City                5:26      16:52   19   
 20  #332 Jay Wunnava         SR Kingsway                  5:27      16:54   20   
 21  #195 John Pierson        JR Delsea                    5:27      16:54   21   
 22  #616 Matthew Short       JR Timber Creek              5:27      16:55   22   
 23  #448 Brandon Hadtke      SO Ocean City                5:27      16:55   23   
 24  #194 Vernon Nicholson    SR Delsea                    5:27      16:55   24   
 25  #565 Edward Bohi         SR Seneca                    5:30      17:06   25   
 26  #340 TJ Phillips         JR Lacey                     5:31      17:08   26   
 27  #320 Trent Thorne        SR Highland Regional         5:31      17:08   27   
 28  #445 Connor Brady        SR Ocean City                5:32      17:09   28   
 29  #373 William Krause      SR Mainland                  5:32      17:10   29   
 30  #189 Derek Earnhart      JR Delsea                    5:32      17:11   30   
 31  #610 Cameron Allen       JR Timber Creek              5:33      17:14   31   
 32  #651 Christian Walko     FR Toms River South          5:33      17:15   32   
 33  #309 Keith Bianchini     SR Highland Regional         5:34      17:15   33   
 34  #311 Joshua Clark        FR Highland Regional         5:34      17:16   34   
 35  #574 Ryan Schubert       SR Seneca                    5:34      17:17   35   
 36  #187 Sam Carter          SO Delsea                    5:35      17:21   36   
 37  #310 Ryan Carroll        SO Highland Regional         5:36      17:23   37   
 38  #452 Christian Pagano    SR Ocean City                5:36      17:23   38   
 39  #312 Jose Figueroa       FR Highland Regional         5:36      17:24   39   
 40  #422 Ty Schneider        FR Moorestown                5:36      17:24   40   
 41  #417 Reed Kramer         JR Moorestown                5:37      17:26   41   
 42  #414 Luke Howard         SR Moorestown                5:38      17:28   42   
 43  #372 Christopher Hutton  SR Mainland                  5:41      17:38   43   
 44  #324 Trevor Dormann      SR Kingsway                  5:43      17:44   44   
 45  #335 Sean Corbley        JR Lacey                     5:43      17:44   45   
 46  #371 Earl Richard Heim   FR Mainland                  5:44      17:47   46   
 47  #650 Ryan Newman            Toms River South          5:45      17:52   47   
 48  #181 Tom Miller          11 Cumberland                5:47      17:56   48   
 49  #318 Dillon Prendergast  FR Highland Regional         5:47      17:57   49   
 50  #497 Jacob Bartlett      SR Pinelands                 5:47      17:58   50   
 51  #334 Ryan Corbley        SO Lacey                     5:47      17:58   51   
 52  #419 Harrison Morris     FR Moorestown                5:48      18:00   52   
 53  #190 Gavin Hawkes        SO Delsea                    5:48      18:01   53   
 54  #308 Kyle Snyder         SO Hammonton                 5:49      18:03   54   
 55  #717 Destin Davis        SO Winslow Township          5:50      18:07   55   
 56  #299 James Brady         FR Hammonton                 5:50      18:08   56   
 57  #369 Ethan Fischer       JR Mainland                  5:51      18:10   57   
 58  #423 Kyle Siegel         SR Moorestown                5:52      18:12   58   
 59  #612 Isaiah Etiene       JR Timber Creek              5:53      18:17   59   
 60  #377 Johnathan Scull     JR Mainland                  5:54      18:17   60   
 61  #370 Alexander Gilmore   JR Mainland                  5:56      18:25   61   
 62  #307 Jonah Schmidt       SR Hammonton                 5:56      18:26   62   
 63  #306 David Piccari       SR Hammonton                 5:57      18:28   63   
 64  #569 Joseph Hackney      SO Seneca                    5:58      18:31   64   
 65  #191 Tyler Hellmig       JR Delsea                    5:58      18:31   65   
 66  #498 Jeff Colmyer        JR Pinelands                 5:58      18:32   66   
 67  #374 James McDaid        SR Mainland                  5:58      18:33   67   
 68  #644 Joe Govea              Toms River South          5:59      18:34   68   
 69  #339 Matthew McMahon     SR Lacey                     6:00      18:36   69   
 70  #570 Joseph Lupo         SR Seneca                    6:01      18:41   70   
 71  #443 Conor Stabile       SR Oakcrest                  6:02      18:44   71   
 72  #617 Zachary Warren      SO Timber Creek              6:04      18:49   72   
 73  #566 Ian Brown           SR Seneca                    6:05      18:53   73   
 74  #255 Sean Gahagan        FR Gloucester Co VT          6:06      18:55   74   
 75  #342 Barry Timony        SO Lacey                     6:07      18:58   75   
 76  #726 Zion Watson         FR Winslow Township          6:08      19:03   76   
 77  #508 Evan Zodl           SR Pinelands                 6:08      19:03   77   
 78  #572 Nick Olson          JR Seneca                    6:10      19:08   78   
 79  #568 David Foley         SR Seneca                    6:10      19:09   79   
 80  #611 Eric Brasberger     SO Timber Creek              6:10      19:09   80   
 81  #297 Brandon Babcock     SR Hammonton                 6:16      19:28   81   
 82  #182 Justin Newkirk      10 Cumberland                6:17      19:31   82   
 83  #179 Roberto Martinez    12 Cumberland                6:19      19:35   83   
 84  #175 Sean Burks          11 Cumberland                6:19      19:36   84   
 85  #442 Ryan Samaroo        JR Oakcrest                  6:21      19:42   85   
 86  #341 Matthew Purtell     JR Lacey                     6:24      19:51   86   
 87  #722 Brian Maguire       JR Winslow Township          6:25      19:54   87   
 88  #336 William Frank       FR Lacey                     6:26      19:58   88   
 89  #505 Erich Seeger        SO Pinelands                 6:30      20:12   89   
 90  #439 Ishmael Muhammad    JR Oakcrest                  6:32      20:15   90   
 91  #435 Alex Arrington      JR Oakcrest                  6:33      20:18   91   
 92  #504 Anthony Palandro    JR Pinelands                 6:36      20:30   92   
 93  #185 Killian Sloan        9 Cumberland                6:39      20:40   93   
 94  #441 Keanu Samaroo       FR Oakcrest                  6:52      21:20   94   
 95  #436 Matthew Dragotto    JR Oakcrest                  6:56      21:31   95   
 96  #258 Jared Polehoman        Gloucester Co VT          7:03      21:54   96   
 97  #183 Gino Piccioni        9 Cumberland                7:04      21:56   97   
 98  #716 Kenny Class         SO Winslow Township          7:04      21:58   98   
 99  #256 Alex Lepone            Gloucester Co VT          7:09      22:10   99   
100  #261 Ric Rey Vergara        Gloucester Co VT          7:13      22:24  100   
101  #257 Shakur Majeed          Gloucester Co VT          7:16      22:34  101   
102  #259 Joe Roldan             Gloucester Co VT          7:18      22:39  102   
103  #723 Calvin Smith        SR Winslow Township          7:19      22:42  103   
104  #254 John Dwyer             Gloucester Co VT          7:21      22:51  104   
105  #720 Amir Lewis          SR Winslow Township          7:26      23:04  105   
106  #503 Matt Johnson        SR Pinelands                 7:31      23:22  106   
107  #507 John Van Orden      SR Pinelands                 7:42      23:55  107   
108  #613 Josh Mott           SO Timber Creek              7:47      24:11  108   

                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Kingsway                     64    8   10   13   15   18   20   44           
      Total Time:  1:22:45.00                                                     
         Average:    16:33.00                                                     
   2 Ocean City                   77    7   12   16   19   23   28   38           
      Total Time:  1:23:21.00                                                     
         Average:    16:40.20                                                     
   3 Toms River South            101    1    4   17   32   47   68                
      Total Time:  1:23:10.00                                                     
         Average:    16:38.00                                                     
   4 Delsea                      116    5   21   24   30   36   53   65           
      Total Time:  1:24:22.00                                                     
         Average:    16:52.40                                                     
   5 Highland Regional           134    3   27   33   34   37   39   49           
      Total Time:  1:24:49.00                                                     
         Average:    16:57.80                                                     
   6 Moorestown                  143    9   11   40   41   42   52   58           
      Total Time:  1:25:08.00                                                     
         Average:    17:01.60                                                     
   7 Hammonton                   180    2    6   54   56   62   63   81           
      Total Time:  1:26:26.00                                                     
         Average:    17:17.20                                                     
   8 Timber Creek                198   14   22   31   59   72   80  108           
      Total Time:  1:27:56.00                                                     
         Average:    17:35.20                                                     
   9 Mainland                    235   29   43   46   57   60   61   67           
      Total Time:  1:29:02.00                                                     
         Average:    17:48.40                                                     
  10 Lacey                       266   26   45   51   69   75   86   88           
      Total Time:  1:30:24.00                                                     
         Average:    18:04.80                                                     
  11 Seneca                      267   25   35   64   70   73   78   79           
      Total Time:  1:30:28.00                                                     
         Average:    18:05.60                                                     
  12 Pinelands                   374   50   66   77   89   92  106  107           
      Total Time:  1:36:15.00                                                     
         Average:    19:15.00                                                     
  13 Cumberland                  390   48   82   83   84   93   97                
      Total Time:  1:37:18.00                                                     
         Average:    19:27.60                                                     
  14 Winslow Township            419   55   76   87   98  103  105                
      Total Time:  1:41:44.00                                                     
         Average:    20:20.80                                                     
  15 Oakcrest                    431   71   85   90   91   94   95                
      Total Time:  1:40:19.00                                                     
         Average:    20:03.80                                                     
  16 Gloucester Co VT            470   74   96   99  100  101  102  104           
      Total Time:  1:47:57.00                                                     
         Average:    21:35.40