South Boys Group 2

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       NJSIAA/Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic South Boys - 11/3/2011 to 11/5/2011        
                  & Girls Sectional Cross-Country Championships                   
                  Delsea High School - Ed Colona, Meet Director                   
                               Last Completed Event                               

Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Gr 2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #599 Jimmy Daniels          Sterling                  5:02      15:37    1   
  2  #290 Greg Halla          SR Haddonfield               5:03      15:41    2   
  3   #30 Matthew Nelson      SR Barnegat                  5:10      16:03    3   
  4  #523 Jacob Clark         SR Pleasantville             5:11      16:04    4   
  5  #522 Issac Clark         SR Pleasantville             5:15      16:17    5   
  6  #603 Sean MacPherson        Sterling                  5:19      16:32    6   
  7  #287 Alex Gigliotti      JR Haddonfield               5:21      16:35    7   
  8  #391 Ryan Herlihy        SO Middle Township           5:24      16:47    8   
  9  #521 Dagoberto Arias     SR Pleasantville             5:25      16:50    9   
 10  #684 Kevin Cianfarini    JR West Deptford             5:26      16:53   10   
 11  #691 Ray Parsons         JR West Deptford             5:27      16:55   11   
 12  #525 Radcliffe Narinens  SO Pleasantville             5:28      16:57   12   
 13  #285 Danny Brennan       SO Haddonfield               5:30      17:04   13   
 14  #289 John Greenberg      JR Haddonfield               5:32      17:10   14   
 15  #729 Jabril Garlic       SO Woodstown                 5:33      17:15   15   
 16  #291 Greg Pelose         FR Haddonfield               5:34      17:15   16   
 17  #733 Dylan Livingston    SR Woodstown                 5:34      17:16   17   
 18  #690 Jonathon Ladner     JR West Deptford             5:38      17:28   18   
 19  #242 Andrew Sennett         Gateway/Woodbury          5:38      17:29   19   
 20  #209 Tyler Swietanski    JR Deptford                  5:38      17:30   20   
 21  #600 Randy Gonzalez         Sterling                  5:39      17:33   21   
 22  #238 Justin Fredhoff        Gateway/Woodbury          5:41      17:38   22   
 23  #292 Patrick Shea        JR Haddonfield               5:41      17:39   23   
 24   #39 Kenny Hunter Jr     JR Bridgeton                 5:41      17:39   24   
 25  #296 Austin Stoner       FR Haddonfield               5:41      17:39   25   
 26  #527 Noah Prevard        SO Pleasantville             5:41      17:40   26   
 27  #399 Kyle Sargent        SR Middle Township           5:42      17:41   27   
 28   #28 Joseph Mandara      SR Barnegat                  5:43      17:46   28   
 29  #204 Aaron Kolmetsky     SR Deptford                  5:43      17:46   29   
 30  #736 Darnel Walker       SR Woodstown                 5:44      17:46   30   
 31  #694 Mitchel Wiliczek    FR West Deptford             5:46      17:54   31   
 32  #102 Sean Wack           SO Cedar Creek               5:47      17:56   32   
 33  #737 Dylan Weiss         JR Woodstown                 5:47      17:57   33   
 34  #235 Will Cheety            Gateway/Woodbury          5:47      17:58   34   
 35   #33 Connor Ross         JR Barnegat                  5:48      17:59   35   
 36  #730 Patrick Higgins     SO Woodstown                 5:49      18:02   36   
 37   #29 Zachary Mozart      SO Barnegat                  5:49      18:02   37   
 38  #244 Matt Sparks            Gateway/Woodbury          5:49      18:04   38   
 39   #42 Kyron Planter       JR Bridgeton                 5:50      18:06   39   
 40  #397 Chris Robson        SO Middle Township           5:50      18:06   40   
 41  #389 Jeremy Collins      SR Middle Township           5:50      18:07   41   
 42  #605 Mawusi Mears           Sterling                  5:50      18:08   42   
 43  #731 William Horner      JR Woodstown                 5:51      18:08   43   
 44   #46 Tytrell Stubbs      SO Bridgeton                 5:52      18:14   44   
 45  #685 Andrew Coppola      SR West Deptford             5:53      18:16   45   
 46  #396 Zachery Peterson    JR Middle Township           5:53      18:16   46   
 47  #526 Alvaro Perdomo      SO Pleasantville             5:53      18:16   47   
 48  #103 Brandon Walters     FR Cedar Creek               5:54      18:20   48   
 49  #727 Mike Andiario       JR Woodstown                 5:55      18:21   49   
 50   #52 Julio Martinez      JR Buena                     5:56      18:24   50   
 51  #608 Naheem Parker          Sterling                  5:57      18:28   51   
 52  #524 Ceasar Cruz         SR Pleasantville             5:59      18:34   52   
 53  #688 Dale Johnson        JR West Deptford             5:59      18:35   53   
 54  #200 Zach Chapman        SO Deptford                  6:01      18:41   54   
 55   #40 Alim Money          FR Bridgeton                 6:02      18:44   55   
 56   #25 Zachary Algaze      JR Barnegat                  6:03      18:46   56   
 57  #692 Matt Shinkle        JR West Deptford             6:03      18:46   57   
 58  #100 Christopher Rabush  SR Cedar Creek               6:06      18:55   58   
 59  #243 Michael Sennett        Gateway/Woodbury          6:09      19:05   59   
 60   #45 Edward Santana      FR Bridgeton                 6:11      19:12   60   
 61   #38 Fabion Cintron      FR Bridgeton                 6:13      19:17   61   
 62   #55 Josh Olive          SO Buena                     6:13      19:18   62   
 63  #241 Jeff Hock              Gateway/Woodbury          6:14      19:21   63   
 64  #104 Jordan White        JR Cedar Creek               6:15      19:25   64   
 65   #63 Nathan Matos        SO Bcit-Medford              6:16      19:28   65   
 66   #99 Larry Mays          SO Cedar Creek               6:18      19:32   66   
 67   #94 Nick Capille        JR Cedar Creek               6:19      19:37   67   
 68  #394 Jeremy Novick       SR Middle Township           6:19      19:38   68   
 69  #208 Josh Malicdem       SO Deptford                  6:20      19:39   69   
 70   #34 John Sokol          SR Barnegat                  6:21      19:43   70   
 71  #388 Fouad Albadrasawi   SO Middle Township           6:21      19:43   71   
 72   #98 Curtis Librizzi     SO Cedar Creek               6:22      19:46   72   
 73  #198 Noah Bauer          JR Deptford                  6:24      19:51   73   
 74  #601 Ryan Grover            Sterling                  6:27      20:00   74   
 75  #239 David Freidel          Gateway/Woodbury          6:27      20:02   75   
 76   #48 Matt Clauss         JR Buena                     6:28      20:05   76   
 77  #201 Brandyn Faralli     SR Deptford                  6:30      20:09   77   
 78   #56 Nate Rivera         FR Buena                     6:30      20:10   78   
 79   #35 Zachary Tanner      SR Barnegat                  6:30      20:12   79   
 80   #59 Marcus Cook         JR Bcit-Medford              6:31      20:15   80   
 81   #67 Franklin Ringen     SO Bcit-Medford              6:34      20:23   81   
 82   #53 Joey Medio          JR Buena                     6:39      20:39   82   
 83   #65 Brandon Michael     SR Bcit-Medford              6:40      20:41   83   
 84   #57 Michael Torres      SR Buena                     6:40      20:42   84   
 85  #606 Ben Muska              Sterling                  6:43      20:50   85   
 86  #206 Brian LaBenski      SO Deptford                  6:44      20:53   86   
 87   #68 Christian Rivera    FR Bcit-Medford              6:44      20:55   87   
 88   #54 Bobby Miller        SR Buena                     6:49      21:09   88   
 89   #64 Alexander Maynard   SR Bcit-Medford              6:53      21:22   89   
 90   #58 Alvaro Bonilla      SR Bcit-Medford              7:05      22:00   90   

                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Haddonfield                  52    2    7   13   14   16   23   25           
      Total Time:  1:23:45.00                                                     
         Average:    16:45.00                                                     
   2 Pleasantville                56    4    5    9   12   26   47   52           
      Total Time:  1:23:48.00                                                     
         Average:    16:45.60                                                     
   3 West Deptford               115   10   11   18   31   45   53   57           
      Total Time:  1:27:26.00                                                     
         Average:    17:29.20                                                     
   4 Sterling                    121    1    6   21   42   51   74   85           
      Total Time:  1:26:18.00                                                     
         Average:    17:15.60                                                     
   5 Woodstown                   131   15   17   30   33   36   43   49           
      Total Time:  1:28:16.00                                                     
         Average:    17:39.20                                                     
   6 Barnegat                    159    3   28   35   37   56   70   79           
      Total Time:  1:28:36.00                                                     
         Average:    17:43.20                                                     
   7 Middle Township             162    8   27   40   41   46   68   71           
      Total Time:  1:28:57.00                                                     
         Average:    17:47.40                                                     
   8 Gateway/Woodbury            172   19   22   34   38   59   63   75           
      Total Time:  1:30:14.00                                                     
         Average:    18:02.80                                                     
   9 Bridgeton                   222   24   39   44   55   60   61                
      Total Time:  1:31:55.00                                                     
         Average:    18:23.00                                                     
  10 Deptford                    245   20   29   54   69   73   77   86           
      Total Time:  1:33:27.00                                                     
         Average:    18:41.40                                                     
  11 Cedar Creek                 268   32   48   58   64   66   67   72           
      Total Time:  1:34:08.00                                                     
         Average:    18:49.60                                                     
  12 Buena                       348   50   62   76   78   82   84   88           
      Total Time:  1:38:36.00                                                     
         Average:    19:43.20                                                     
  13 Burlington Co, IT Medford   396   65   80   81   83   87   89   90           
      Total Time:  1:41:42.00                                                     
         Average:    20:20.40