South Boys Group 1

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       NJSIAA/Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic South Boys - 11/3/2011 to 11/5/2011        
                  & Girls Sectional Cross-Country Championships                   
                  Delsea High School - Ed Colona, Meet Director                   
                               Last Completed Event                               

Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Gr 1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #284 Trey Thatcher       SR Haddon Township           5:23      16:43    1   
  2  #283 Andrew Shaw         JR Haddon Township           5:25      16:48    2   
  3  #278 Luke Kessler        JR Haddon Township           5:26      16:52    3   
  4  #279 Owen Long           FR Haddon Township           5:26      16:52    4   
  5  #262 Chris Gandolfo-Luc  SO Haddon Heights            5:28      16:59    5   
  6  #381 Daniel Goll         12 Maple Shade               5:31      17:07    6   
  7  #554 Sam Mercoli         10 Schalick                  5:31      17:08    7   
  8  #387 Matthew Young       10 Maple Shade               5:35      17:19    8   
  9  #263 Ian Gromen          SO Haddon Heights            5:36      17:23    9   
 10   #85 Joshua Greenberg       Cape May Co VT            5:38      17:28   10   
 11  #362 Elijah Reid         JR Lindenwold                5:39      17:32   11   
 12  #269 Brian Roney         JR Haddon Heights            5:41      17:38   12   
 13  #699 Trevor Gentek       SO Wildwood                  5:41      17:38   13   
 14  #558 Giovanni Pirozzi    09 Schalick                  5:42      17:40   14   
 15  #561 Sam Stiener         12 Schalick                  5:42      17:41   15   
 16  #511 Patrick Collins     SR Pitman                    5:42      17:42   16   
 17  #555 Matt Pennock        12 Schalick                  5:42      17:43   17   
 18  #543 Adam Dodds          SO Salem                     5:43      17:45        
 19  #280 Chris Loper         JR Haddon Township           5:43      17:46   18   
 20  #355 Tyler Bohnert       SR Lindenwold                5:45      17:51   19   
 21   #90 Liam Munz              Cape May Co VT            5:46      17:55   20   
 22   #19 James Livecchi      JR Audubon                   5:46      17:55   21   
 23  #557 Cosmo Pirozzi       09 Schalick                  5:48      17:59   22   
 24  #490 Alec Foss           JR Pennsville                5:48      18:01   23   
 25  #491 Brandon Lawrence    JR Pennsville                5:51      18:09   24   
 26  #272 Nick Smith          JR Haddon Heights            5:54      18:18   25   
 27  #360 Michael Moore       SR Lindenwold                5:55      18:21   26   
 28  #264 Sean Herrera        SO Haddon Heights            5:55      18:21   27   
 29  #486 Zak Carpenter       FR Pennsville                5:57      18:28   28   
 30   #14 Savino Borreggine   SO Audubon                   5:58      18:30   29   
 31  #551 Billy Durham        09 Schalick                  6:00      18:38   30   
 32  #553 Anthony Mercoli     10 Schalick                  6:01      18:42   31   
 33  #428 Jonathan Mitchell   10 New Egypt                 6:02      18:44   32   
 34   #24 William Zane        SO Audubon                   6:02      18:44   33   
 35  #432 Kevin Smith         12 New Egypt                 6:04      18:48   34   
 36  #364 Chauncey Smith      SO Lindenwold                6:05      18:53   35   
 37   #16 Samuel Kelly        JR Audubon                   6:07      18:58   36   
 38  #536 Robert Davison      11 Riverside                 6:07      18:59   37   
 39  #495 Darrin Widger       SO Pennsville                6:08      19:03   38   
 40   #82 Vinny Deritis          Cape May Co VT            6:10      19:10   39   
 41 #1349 Nick Parks          JR Paulsboro                 6:11      19:13   40   
 42  #519 Jeremy Shriver      SO Pitman                    6:12      19:15   41   
 43   #18 Brandon Lanchang    JR Audubon                   6:15      19:25   42   
 44 #1351 Tyler Thomas        JR Paulsboro                 6:16      19:26   43   
 45  #426 Matt Knigge         11 New Egypt                 6:16      19:28   44   
 46  #496 George Wiggins      SO Pennsville                6:17      19:30   45   
 47  #363 Nicholas Scamarti   FR Lindenwold                6:19      19:36   46   
 48  #516 Dan Leash           JR Pitman                    6:20      19:39   47   
 49  #520 Alex Snow           SO Pitman                    6:20      19:39   48   
 50  #492 Adam McAllister     SR Pennsville                6:22      19:47   49   
 51  #474 Colin Tarpley       11 Penns Grove               6:23      19:48   50   
 52  #468 Jacob Cheeseman     11 Penns Grove               6:24      19:53   51   
 53   #17 Chris Knoll         SR Audubon                   6:25      19:54   52   
 54  #494 Will Weber          JR Pennsville                6:25      19:56   53   
 55  #386 Frankie Simpson     11 Maple Shade               6:26      19:58   54   
 56  #384 Michael Maiden      11 Maple Shade               6:27      20:01   55   
 57  #466 Jeremy Wenig        FR Palmyra                   6:27      20:03        
 58  #539 Christopher Rex     12 Riverside                 6:29      20:08   56   
 59  #380 Jeff Brown          10 Maple Shade               6:29      20:09   57   
 60  #514 Alex Garafolo       FR Pitman                    6:31      20:15   58   
 61 #1346 Tim Lueallen        SO Paulsboro                 6:32      20:16   59   
 62  #473 Joseph Stefanski    11 Penns Grove               6:32      20:16   60   
 63   #23 Lukas Spera         SR Audubon                   6:32      20:18   61   
 64  #469 Nolan Concannon     12 Penns Grove               6:34      20:24   62   
 65  #434 William Wetzel      11 New Egypt                 6:37      20:31   63   
 66  #267 David Mosko         JR Haddon Heights            6:39      20:39   64   
 67  #277 David Grimm         FR Haddon Township           6:40      20:42   65   
 68  #430 Nick Pisani         10 New Egypt                 6:41      20:44   66   
 69   #88 Pat Lynch              Cape May Co VT            6:42      20:47   67   
 70  #533 Askhat Smith        SO PtPleasant Beach          6:45      20:57        
 71 #1348 Mike Morina         SO Paulsboro                 6:47      21:02   68   
 72 #1344 Nick DiPietro       FR Paulsboro                 6:47      21:02   69   
 73  #252 Robert Romanowski   SR Gloucester City           6:52      21:19   70   
 74  #365 Jahvi Thomason      FR Lindenwold                6:52      21:19   71   
 75  #379 Mark Beverley       10 Maple Shade               6:53      21:21   72   
 76  #273 Robert Cortese      FR Haddon Township           6:53      21:23   73   
 77  #427 Patrick Midgett     11 New Egypt                 6:55      21:29   74   
 78   #91 Noah Rixey             Cape May Co VT            6:55      21:29   75   
 79  #472 Juan Mulero         09 Penns Grove               6:55      21:30   76   
 80  #471 Jaymes Dennison     12 Penns Grove               6:58      21:38   77   
 81  #540 Michael Shinn       12 Riverside                 6:59      21:39   78   
 82  #518 Andrew Pownall      SR Pitman                    6:59      21:40   79   
 83  #470 Jacob Davenport     11 Penns Grove               6:59      21:40   80   
 84  #425 Griffin Hinrichsen   9 New Egypt                 7:04      21:56   81   
 85  #541 Nicholas Weydig     10 Riverside                 7:06      22:03   82   
 86  #698 Jesus Feria         SO Wildwood                  7:09      22:11   83   
 87  #697 Ben Errickson       SO Wildwood                  7:09      22:13   84   
 88  #542 Joseph Yunga        10 Riverside                 7:11      22:18   85   
 89  #382 Anthony Jericho     10 Maple Shade               7:12      22:20   86   
 90  #265 Jared Krebs         FR Haddon Heights            7:14      22:27   87   
 91  #537 Francisco Deltoro   11 Riverside                 7:17      22:38   88   
 92  #532 Daniel Narcisi      SR PtPleasant Beach          7:20      22:46        
 93   #86 Riley Hofmann          Cape May Co VT            7:20      22:46   89   
 94   #84 Jake Dolack            Cape May Co VT            7:20      22:47   90   
 95  #457 Julian Figueroa     SR Palmyra                   7:28      23:10        
 96  #538 Erdne Kutinow       12 Riverside                 7:38      23:42   91   
 97  #530 Ethan Hasse         SO PtPleasant Beach          7:43      23:59        
 98 #1343 Antwyon Bennett     SR Paulsboro                 7:47      24:11   92   
 99  #249 DaVon Jackson       SO Gloucester City           7:51      24:23   93   
100  #247 Devin Champagne     SO Gloucester City           7:51      24:23   94   
101  #696 Quinton Adger       SO Wildwood                  7:56      24:39   95   
102  #253 Zach Sherlock       JR Gloucester City           8:02      24:57   96   
103 #1345 Daniel Domeraski    SR Paulsboro                 8:05      25:07   97   
104  #531 Jonathan Houser     SR PtPleasant Beach          8:06      25:08        
105  #246 Bryce Benham        FR Gloucester City           8:16      25:41   98   
106  #700 Tyler Laskowski     SO Wildwood                  8:47      27:17   99   

                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Haddon Township              28    1    2    3    4   18   65   73           
      Total Time:  1:25:01.00                                                     
         Average:    17:00.20                                                     
   2 Schalick,  Arthur P.         75    7   14   15   17   22   30   31           
      Total Time:  1:28:11.00                                                     
         Average:    17:38.20                                                     
   3 Haddon Heights               78    5    9   12   25   27   64   87           
      Total Time:  1:28:39.00                                                     
         Average:    17:43.80                                                     
   4 Lindenwold                  137   11   19   26   35   46   71                
      Total Time:  1:32:13.00                                                     
         Average:    18:26.60                                                     
   5 Pennsville                  158   23   24   28   38   45   49   53           
      Total Time:  1:33:11.00                                                     
         Average:    18:38.20                                                     
   6 Audubon                     161   21   29   33   36   42   52   61           
      Total Time:  1:33:32.00                                                     
         Average:    18:42.40                                                     
   7 Maple Shade                 180    6    8   54   55   57   72   86           
      Total Time:  1:34:34.00                                                     
         Average:    18:54.80                                                     
   8 Pitman                      210   16   41   47   48   58   79                
      Total Time:  1:36:30.00                                                     
         Average:    19:18.00                                                     
   9 Cape May Co VT              211   10   20   39   67   75   89   90           
      Total Time:  1:36:49.00                                                     
         Average:    19:21.80                                                     
  10 New Egypt                   239   32   34   44   63   66   74   81           
      Total Time:  1:38:15.00                                                     
         Average:    19:39.00                                                     
  11 Paulsboro                   279   40   43   59   68   69   92   97           
      Total Time:  1:40:59.00                                                     
         Average:    20:11.80                                                     
  12 Penns Grove                 299   50   51   60   62   76   77   80           
      Total Time:  1:41:51.00                                                     
         Average:    20:22.20                                                     
  13 Riverside                   338   37   56   78   82   85   88   91           
      Total Time:  1:45:07.00                                                     
         Average:    21:01.40                                                     
  14 Wildwood                    374   13   83   84   95   99                     
      Total Time:  1:53:58.00                                                     
         Average:    22:47.60                                                     
  15 Gloucester City             451   70   93   94   96   98                     
      Total Time:  2:00:43.00                                                     
         Average:    24:08.60