Central Girls Group 3

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             NJSIAA/Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic Central Boys - 11/5/2011             
                  & Girls Sectional Cross-Country Championships                   
                     Thompson Park - Jim Casey, Meet Director                     
                               Last Completed Event                               

Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Gr 3
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #913 Gracie Dwyer        FR Hamilton North            5:47      17:58    1   
  2 #1119 Christiana Rutkows  JR Middletown South          6:10      19:09    2   
  3 #1108 Madelyne Marrone    SO Middletown North          6:14      19:21    3   
  4 #1234 Julie Bond          SO Princeton                 6:21      19:44    4   
  5 #1243 Amelia Whaley       SR Princeton                 6:24      19:53    5   
  6  #964 Haley Mahn          JR Hopewell Valley           6:26      19:59    6   
  7 #1121 Cassidy Weimer      JR Middletown South          6:27      20:03    7   
  8 #1203 Brenna Clark        SR Ocean Township            6:28      20:06    8   
  9  #970 Casey Quinto        SR Hopewell Valley           6:29      20:07    9   
 10  #806 Samanatha Hoagland  SO Colts Neck                6:29      20:07   10   
 11 #1105 Alexandra Juzwiak   JR Middletown North          6:29      20:08   11   
 12  #752 Alexandra Tendler   JR Allentown                 6:31      20:15   12   
 13  #745 Amelia Crawford     SO Allentown                 6:36      20:30   13   
 14  #927 Hannah Foss         JR Hightstown                6:37      20:32   14   
 15  #749 Heather Murphy      SR Allentown                 6:38      20:34   15   
 16  #811 Megan O'Dowd        JR Colts Neck                6:39      20:37   16   
 17  #967 Caitlin Murray      FR Hopewell Valley           6:39      20:40   17   
 18  #961 Linnea Compton      FR Hopewell Valley           6:41      20:45   18   
 19 #1115 MaryKate Himmelber  SO Middletown South          6:42      20:46   19   
 20 #1110 Christina Caccamo   JR Middletown South          6:42      20:47   20   
 21 #1114 Brianna Haspel      JR Middletown South          6:44      20:53   21   
 22  #876 Kim Dana            SR Freehold Boro             6:44      20:54   22   
 23  #931 Nikki Khandelwal    SR Hightstown                6:45      20:59   23   
 24  #809 Caroline Moore      SR Colts Neck                6:46      20:59   24   
 25 #1194 Jessica Natriello   SO Northern Burlington       6:46      21:00   25   
 26 #1242 Mary Sutton         SO Princeton                 6:47      21:02   26   
 27  #934 Sarina Sokoloff     JR Hightstown                6:47      21:03   27   
 28 #1098 Christina Borghese  SR Middletown North          6:49      21:08   28   
 29  #805 Kayleigh Hoagland   FR Colts Neck                6:51      21:14   29   
 30 #1382 Amanda Karabin      JR Wall                      6:52      21:18   30   
 31 #1238 Laureline Hartsman  JR Princeton                 6:52      21:18   31   
 32 #1206 Erica DiNapoli      FR Ocean Township            6:52      21:18   32   
 33  #968 Peri Pavicic        FR Hopewell Valley           6:53      21:21   33   
 34  #886 Cara Trulli         FR Freehold Boro             6:54      21:25   34   
 35  #746 Michelle Foley      SO Allentown                 6:54      21:25   35   
 36  #754 Caroline Tkachuk    SR Allentown                 6:55      21:28   36   
 37 #1239 Belinda Liu         JR Princeton                 6:56      21:31   37   
 38 #1193 Gianna Melillo      SO Northern Burlington       6:59      21:41   38   
 39 #1111 Gianna Campanale    FR Middletown South          6:59      21:42   39   
 40 #1198 Devon Verity        SR Northern Burlington       7:00      21:44   40   
 41 #1195 Shae Spicer         SR Northern Burlington       7:02      21:49   41   
 42 #1113 Sylvie Evarts       SO Middletown South          7:02      21:50   42   
 43  #994 Kasey Susko         SO Jackson Liberty           7:02      21:51   43   
 44 #1191 Emily Linser        SR Northern Burlington       7:03      21:55   44   
 45  #966 Caeiln Murphy       FR Hopewell Valley           7:05      21:58   45   
 46  #753 Samantha Tendler    FR Allentown                 7:05      22:00   46   
 47 #1099 Haille Calhoun      FR Middletown North          7:06      22:03   47   
 48  #807 Patricia Holland    JR Colts Neck                7:06      22:04   48   
 49 #1101 Erin Doherty        FR Middletown North          7:07      22:04   49   
 50  #881 Jaclyn Loftus       FR Freehold Boro             7:08      22:08   50   
 51 #1208 Ellie Ginsberg      SR Ocean Township            7:10      22:16   51   
 52  #750 Julie Scesney       SR Allentown                 7:11      22:19   52   
 53  #984 Morgan Albrecht     SO Jackson Liberty           7:12      22:20   53   
 54 #1210 Jackie Jones        JR Ocean Township            7:16      22:33   54   
 55  #808 Kristen Kim         JR Colts Neck                7:16      22:35   55   
 56  #915 Theresa Henry       JR Hamilton North            7:17      22:36   56   
 57  #988 Samantha Lopez      JR Jackson Liberty           7:17      22:37   57   
 58  #962 Janet D'Anna        SR Hopewell Valley           7:18      22:38   58   
 59 #1106 Jackie Lamoureax    FR Middletown North          7:22      22:53   59   
 60 #1018 Marissa Scott       SR Lawrence                  7:24      22:57        
 61 #1241 Lou Mialhe          FR Princeton                 7:24      22:58   60   
 62  #935 Elizabeth Weissenb  FR Hightstown                7:24      22:58   61   
 63  #926 Nicole Charache     FR Hightstown                7:24      22:59   62   
 64 #1386 Danielle Ofeldt     JR Wall                      7:25      23:00   63   
 65  #877 Stephanie Giardina  FR Freehold Boro             7:25      23:02   64   
 66  #914 Justina Eckhardt    FR Hamilton North            7:26      23:04   65   
 67 #1192 Sandy Logan         JR Northern Burlington       7:29      23:14   66   
 68  #932 Leslie Remache      SO Hightstown                7:31      23:19   67   
 69 #1196 Sydney Thier        JR Northern Burlington       7:33      23:26   68   
 70 #1100 Lauren Dand         FR Middletown North          7:34      23:30   69   
 71 #1212 Rachel Zacharczyk   JR Ocean Township            7:34      23:30   70   
 72  #883 Elizabeth Orsag     SO Freehold Boro             7:36      23:34   71   
 73 #1236 Helen Eisenach      SR Princeton                 7:37      23:39   72   
 74  #987 Lucy Kosty          SO Jackson Liberty           7:39      23:44   73   
 75  #882 Nikki Miller        FR Freehold Boro             7:45      24:04   74   
 76  #986 Alex Kavoleff       SR Jackson Liberty           7:49      24:16   75   
 77  #933 Hannah Schmitt      JR Hightstown                7:53      24:27   76   
 78 #1450 Leonor Garcia          New Brunswick             7:53      24:27        
 79 #1380 Erin Flynn          FR Wall                      7:55      24:36   77   
 80 #1205 Lexi Clayton        JR Ocean Township            7:58      24:45   78   
 81 #1378 Holly David         JR Wall                      8:06      25:08   79   
 82  #880 Victoria Loehle     SR Freehold Boro             8:11      25:25   80   
 83 #1381 Stephanie Jacoby    SR Wall                      8:13      25:30   81   
 84 #1387 Emily Sullivan      SO Wall                      8:13      25:32   82   
 85  #991 Dominique Pangborn  JR Jackson Liberty           8:15      25:36   83   
 86  #985 Tiffany Fliedner    SO Jackson Liberty           8:18      25:46   84   
 87  #782 Alexa Matala        SR Burlington Township       8:23      26:03        
 88 #1383 Kali Logel          SR Wall                      8:38      26:49   85   
 89  #916 Joyce Lai           SR Hamilton North            8:52      27:33   86   
 90  #918 Rebekha Sanchez     SR Hamilton North            9:07      28:18   87   

                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Middletown South             69    2    7   19   20   21   39   42           
      Total Time:  1:41:38.00                                                     
         Average:    20:19.60                                                     
   2 Hopewell Valley              83    6    9   17   18   33   45   58           
      Total Time:  1:42:52.00                                                     
         Average:    20:34.40                                                     
   3 Princeton                   103    4    5   26   31   37   60   72           
      Total Time:  1:43:28.00                                                     
         Average:    20:41.60                                                     
   4 Allentown                   111   12   13   15   35   36   46   52           
      Total Time:  1:44:12.00                                                     
         Average:    20:50.40                                                     
   5 Colts Neck                  127   10   16   24   29   48   55                
      Total Time:  1:45:01.00                                                     
         Average:    21:00.20                                                     
   6 Middletown North            138    3   11   28   47   49   59   69           
      Total Time:  1:44:44.00                                                     
         Average:    20:56.80                                                     
   7 Hightstown                  187   14   23   27   61   62   67   76           
      Total Time:  1:48:31.00                                                     
         Average:    21:42.20                                                     
   8 Northern Burlington         188   25   38   40   41   44   66   68           
      Total Time:  1:48:09.00                                                     
         Average:    21:37.80                                                     
   9 Ocean Township              215    8   32   51   54   70   78                
      Total Time:  1:49:43.00                                                     
         Average:    21:56.60                                                     
  10 Freehold Boro               241   22   34   50   64   71   74   80           
      Total Time:  1:51:03.00                                                     
         Average:    22:12.60                                                     
  11 Hamilton North              295    1   56   65   86   87                     
      Total Time:  1:59:29.00                                                     
         Average:    23:53.80                                                     
  12 Jackson Liberty             301   43   53   57   73   75   83   84           
      Total Time:  1:54:48.00                                                     
         Average:    22:57.60                                                     
  13 Wall                        330   30   63   77   79   81   82   85           
      Total Time:  1:59:32.00                                                     
         Average:    23:54.40